« Back to GoBlueRaiders.com
FINAL RESULTS
  Austin Peay State University Invitational                                     
  Saturday, October 13, 2001
  

   This meet processed with the 'EASY MEET' computer program

 EVENT # 1   Men's 8K Cross Country

          TEAM SCORES
========================================================================

1    MURRAY STATE            33  points     (3-6-7-8-9)
2    MIDDLE TENNESSEE        65  points     (2-4-10-13-36)
3    EVANSVILLE              74  points     (11-12-16-17-18)
4    AUSTIN PEAY             125 points     (14-20-28-30-33)
5    CAMPBELLSVILLE          134 points     (5-21-27-39-42)
6    TENNESSEE-MARTIN        170 points     (25-26-38-40-41)
7    LINCOLN MEMORIAL        170 points     (23-32-35-37-43)
8    ARKANSAS STATE          180 points     (1-24-47-49-59)
9    LEE                     241 points     (29-46-54-55-57)
     LIPSCOMB            
     SOUTHEAST MISSOURI  
     CUMBERLAND UNIV.    

=========================================================================


OVERALL SCORING   BIB        NAME        TEAM         PLACE       TIME
 PLACE   PLACE   NUMBER                              ON TEAM
=========================================================================
1         1    701   Seth Bortey        ARKANSAS STATE     [#1]    26:59.68
2         2    556   Geoffrey Lagat     MIDDLE TENNESSEE   [#1]    27:15.88
3         3    689   Jeremy Kirk        MURRAY STATE       [#1]    27:40.81
4         4    560   Levi Sybert        MIDDLE TENNESSEE   [#2]    28:07.25
5         5    649   Jason Hayes        CAMPBELLSVILLE     [#1]    28:15.89
6         6    691   James Smith        MURRAY STATE       [#2]    28:16.25
7         7    686   Jeremy Burkeen     MURRAY STATE       [#3]    28:21.86
8         8    685   Tim Bradley        MURRAY STATE       [#4]    28:31.35
9              684   Reinhard Waldinger VANDERBILT         [#1]    28:33.95
10             628   David Scott        LIPSCOMB           [#1]    28:34.76
11        9    687   Ryan Davis         MURRAY STATE       [#5]    28:38.40
12             681   Alan Hendrick      VANDERBILT         [#2]    28:40.93
13        10   557   Anthony McGary     MIDDLE TENNESSEE   [#3]    28:47.58
14        11   534   Chris Hollinden    EVANSVILLE         [#1]    28:55.93
15        12   536   Craig Kerkhoff     EVANSVILLE         [#2]    28:57.75
16        13   561   Steve Safstrom     MIDDLE TENNESSEE   [#4]    28:58.49
17        14   622   Jeremy Downes      AUSTIN PEAY        [#1]    29:02.82
18             582   Danny Copeland     SOUTHEAST MISSOURI [#1]    29:06.62
19        15   690   Brandon Lancaster  MURRAY STATE       [#6]    29:08.12
20        16   541   Adam Nonte         EVANSVILLE         [#3]    29:13.92
21        17   539   John Metelko       EVANSVILLE         [#4]    29:18.46
22             584   Blake Popp         SOUTHEAST MISSOURI [#2]    29:26.85
23        18   532   Jeremy Farmer      EVANSVILLE         [#5]    29:29.09
24        19   692   Devin Wilbur       MURRAY STATE       [#7]    29:34.11
25             655   Shannon Wood       UNATTACHED         [#1]    29:37.76
26        20   623   Matt Duncan        AUSTIN PEAY        [#2]    29:40.21
27             587   Brian Whitehead    SOUTHEAST MISSOURI [#3]    29:48.07
28        21   650   Josh Haynes        CAMPBELLSVILLE     [#2]    29:56.24
29             629   Dan Turner         LIPSCOMB           [#2]    29:57.66
30             751   Brandon Gibbs      UNATTACHED         [#2]    30:01.53
31        22   535   Tim Jacobs         EVANSVILLE         [#6]    30:10.13
32        23   740   Micah Barnwell     LINCOLN MEMORIAL   [#1]    30:10.35
33        24   703   Kyle McDaniel      ARKANSAS STATE     [#2]    30:12.08
34        25   680   James Clapper      TENNESSEE-MARTIN   [#1]    30:13.21
35             682   Taylor Hindle      VANDERBILT         [#3]    30:16.31
36        26   674   John Stevenson     TENNESSEE-MARTIN   [#2]    30:17.67
37        27   651   Joseph Hurtgen     CAMPBELLSVILLE     [#3]    30:17.83
38             683   Mike Masterson     VANDERBILT         [#4]    30:19.69
39        28   619   John Alden         AUSTIN PEAY        [#3]    30:20.86
40             605   Justin White       SPALDING           [#1]    30:30.79
41        29   727   Steve Martin       LEE                [#1]    30:44.15
42        30   627   Daniel Watson      AUSTIN PEAY        [#4]    30:45.93
43        31   540   Matthew Moody      EVANSVILLE         [#7]    30:51.76
44        32   741   Al Bass            LINCOLN MEMORIAL   [#2]    31:00.26
45        33   537   Kirk Kleinfeld     EVANSVILLE         [#8]    31:02.20
46             752   Nolan Speicheringe UNATTACHED*        [#1]    31:11.89
47        34   618   Devin Ahrens       AUSTIN PEAY        [#5]    31:13.96
48        35   625   James Schiermeyer  AUSTIN PEAY        [#6]    31:19.12
49        36   745   Tim Quesenberry    LINCOLN MEMORIAL   [#3]    31:20.70
50        37   688   Brian Goodman      MURRAY STATE       [#8]    31:25.09
51        38   552   Carlos Gonzalez    MIDDLE TENNESSEE   [#5]    31:28.04
52        39   538   Shawn Kruse        EVANSVILLE         [#9]    31:28.73
53        40   744   Issac O'Dell       LINCOLN MEMORIAL   [#4]    31:30.27
54             589   Ben Collier        CUMBERLAND UNIV.   [#1]    31:31.17
55        41   677   Darrell Lewis      TENNESSEE-MARTIN   [#3]    31:32.23
56        42   652   Chris Wardlaw      CAMPBELLSVILLE     [#4]    31:34.99
57        43   679   Philip Rhodes      TENNESSEE-MARTIN   [#4]    31:38.61
58        44   678   Jeremy Coltharp    TENNESSEE-MARTIN   [#5]    31:46.07
59             632   James McKinnon     LIPSCOMB           [#3]    31:56.52
60             603   Jim Gross          SPALDING           [#2]    31:58.31
61        45   645   Matt Beasley       CAMPBELLSVILLE     [#5]    31:59.67
62        46   743   Takuma Kuroki      LINCOLN MEMORIAL   [#5]    32:13.08
63        47   676   Corey Stout        TENNESSEE-MARTIN   [#6]    32:13.60
64        48   624   James Gregory      AUSTIN PEAY        [#7]    32:14.57
65        49   726   Pete Bisbee        LEE                [#2]    32:51.81
66        50   700   Brian Agee         ARKANSAS STATE     [#3]    32:55.40
67        51   558   Brian Picklesimer  MIDDLE TENNESSEE   [#6]    32:56.83
68        52   702   Keith Heinrich     ARKANSAS STATE     [#4]    33:01.62
69             604   Andrew West        SPALDING           [#3]    33:03.59
70        53   648   Jeremiah Hale      CAMPBELLSVILLE     [#6]    33:03.92
71        54   620   John Beamer        AUSTIN PEAY        [#8]    33:21.95
72        55   742   Jessee Crabtree    LINCOLN MEMORIAL   [#6]    33:30.64
73        56   559   Sean Rabe          MIDDLE TENNESSEE   [#7]    33:31.84
74             631   Keith O'Neal       LIPSCOMB           [#4]    33:39.67
75        57   626   Stewart Tanner     AUSTIN PEAY        [#9]    33:43.99
76        58   646   Marshall Ellington CAMPBELLSVILLE     [#7]    33:44.93
77        59   730   Danny Fulford      LEE                [#3]    34:12.27
78        60   555   Dallas Jones       MIDDLE TENNESSEE   [#8]    34:26.39
79        61   728   Ben Tolles         LEE                [#4]    34:41.84
80        62   675   Mitchell Phy       TENNESSEE-MARTIN   [#7]    34:52.39
81             590   Michael Lynn       CUMBERLAND UNIV.   [#2]    34:57.86
82        63   729   Derrick Marr       LEE                [#5]    35:16.00
83        64   621   James Chase        AUSTIN PEAY        [#10]   35:53.91
84        65   731   George Craig       LEE                [#6]    37:02.69
85        66   553   Brent Greer        MIDDLE TENNESSEE   [#9]    37:37.76
86             591   Genti Tahiraj      CUMBERLAND UNIV.   [#3]    40:31.55
87        67   704   Jarrod Stroud      ARKANSAS STATE     [#5]    44:34.12
88             630   Kristan Johnson    LIPSCOMB           [#5]     DNF    
89        68   551   Josh Carroll       MIDDLE TENNESSEE   [#10]    DNF    
90             586   Jared Tanz         SOUTHEAST MISSOURI [#4]     DNF    
91        69   647   Chris French       CAMPBELLSVILLE     [#8]     DNF    
92             585   Chad Sierman       SOUTHEAST MISSOURI [#5]     DNF    
93        70   653   Clay Wheeler       CAMPBELLSVILLE     [#9]     DNF    
94        71   554   Chris Hanson       MIDDLE TENNESSEE   [#11]    DNF    
95             588   Wes Bright         CUMBERLAND UNIV.   [#4]     DNF    
96             592   Frank Carpenter    CUMBERLAND UNIV.   [#5]     DNF    
97             602   Nick Dorsey        SPALDING           [#4]     DNF    
98        72   533   Jeremy Heinold     EVANSVILLE         [#10]    DNF    
99             633   Rob Regg           LIPSCOMB           [#6]     DNF    
100            581   Gabe Austin        SOUTHEAST MISSOURI [#6]     DNF    
101            644   Naeem Thompson     UNATTACHED         [#3]     DNF    
102            583   Jason Crawford     SOUTHEAST MISSOURI [#7]     DNF    

PLACE      NAME               TEAM            TIME   AVG.PER   AVG.PER
                                                       KM       MILE
============================================================================
3     Jeremy Kirk       MURRAY STATE         27:40.81   3:27.60   5:32.16
6     James Smith       MURRAY STATE         28:16.25   3:32.03   5:39.25
7     Jeremy Burkeen    MURRAY STATE         28:21.86   3:32.73   5:40.37
8     Tim Bradley       MURRAY STATE         28:31.35   3:33.92   5:42.27
11    Ryan Davis        MURRAY STATE         28:38.40   3:34.80   5:43.68
19    Brandon Lancaster MURRAY STATE         29:08.12   3:38.52   5:49.62
24    Devin Wilbur      MURRAY STATE         29:34.11   3:41.76   5:54.82
50    Brian Goodman     MURRAY STATE         31:25.09   3:55.64   6:17.02

 TOP FIVE  TOTAL  TIME:   141:28.67  TOP FIVE AVERAGE TIME:      28:17.73
 TOP FIVE AVERAGE PER KM:   3:32.22  TOP FIVE AVERAGE PER MILE:   5:39.55
 ONE THROUGH FIVE SPLIT:      57.59  ONE THROUGH SEVEN SPLIT:     1:53.30

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

2     Geoffrey Lagat    MIDDLE TENNESSEE     27:15.88   3:24.48   5:27.18
4     Levi Sybert       MIDDLE TENNESSEE     28:07.25   3:30.91   5:37.45
13    Anthony McGary    MIDDLE TENNESSEE     28:47.58   3:35.95   5:45.52
16    Steve Safstrom    MIDDLE TENNESSEE     28:58.49   3:37.31   5:47.70
51    Carlos Gonzalez   MIDDLE TENNESSEE     31:28.04   3:56.00   6:17.61
67    Brian Picklesimer MIDDLE TENNESSEE     32:56.83   4:07.10   6:35.37
73    Sean Rabe         MIDDLE TENNESSEE     33:31.84   4:11.48   6:42.37
78    Dallas Jones      MIDDLE TENNESSEE     34:26.39   4:18.30   6:53.28
85    Brent Greer       MIDDLE TENNESSEE     37:37.76   4:42.22   7:31.55
89    Josh Carroll      MIDDLE TENNESSEE      DNF         00.00     00.00
94    Chris Hanson      MIDDLE TENNESSEE      DNF         00.00     00.00

 TOP FIVE  TOTAL  TIME:   144:37.24  TOP FIVE AVERAGE TIME:      28:55.45
 TOP FIVE AVERAGE PER KM:   3:36.93  TOP FIVE AVERAGE PER MILE:   5:47.09
 ONE THROUGH FIVE SPLIT:    4:12.16  ONE THROUGH SEVEN SPLIT:     6:15.96

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

14    Chris Hollinden   EVANSVILLE           28:55.93   3:36.99   5:47.19
15    Craig Kerkhoff    EVANSVILLE           28:57.75   3:37.22   5:47.55
20    Adam Nonte        EVANSVILLE           29:13.92   3:39.24   5:50.78
21    John Metelko      EVANSVILLE           29:18.46   3:39.81   5:51.69
23    Jeremy Farmer     EVANSVILLE           29:29.09   3:41.14   5:53.82
31    Tim Jacobs        EVANSVILLE           30:10.13   3:46.27   6:02.03
43    Matthew Moody     EVANSVILLE           30:51.76   3:51.47   6:10.35
45    Kirk Kleinfeld    EVANSVILLE           31:02.20   3:52.78   6:12.44
52    Shawn Kruse       EVANSVILLE           31:28.73   3:56.09   6:17.75
98    Jeremy Heinold    EVANSVILLE            DNF         00.00     00.00

 TOP FIVE  TOTAL  TIME:   145:55.15  TOP FIVE AVERAGE TIME:      29:11.03
 TOP FIVE AVERAGE PER KM:   3:38.88  TOP FIVE AVERAGE PER MILE:   5:50.21
 ONE THROUGH FIVE SPLIT:      33.16  ONE THROUGH SEVEN SPLIT:     1:55.83

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

17    Jeremy Downes     AUSTIN PEAY          29:02.82   3:37.85   5:48.56
26    Matt Duncan       AUSTIN PEAY          29:40.21   3:42.53   5:56.04
39    John Alden        AUSTIN PEAY          30:20.86   3:47.61   6:04.17
42    Daniel Watson     AUSTIN PEAY          30:45.93   3:50.74   6:09.19
47    Devin Ahrens      AUSTIN PEAY          31:13.96   3:54.24   6:14.79
48    James Schiermeyer AUSTIN PEAY          31:19.12   3:54.89   6:15.82
64    James Gregory     AUSTIN PEAY          32:14.57   4:01.82   6:26.91
71    John Beamer       AUSTIN PEAY          33:21.95   4:10.24   6:40.39
75    Stewart Tanner    AUSTIN PEAY          33:43.99   4:13.00   6:44.80
83    James Chase       AUSTIN PEAY          35:53.91   4:29.24   7:10.78

 TOP FIVE  TOTAL  TIME:   151:03.78  TOP FIVE AVERAGE TIME:      30:12.76
 TOP FIVE AVERAGE PER KM:   3:46.59  TOP FIVE AVERAGE PER MILE:   6:02.55
 ONE THROUGH FIVE SPLIT:    2:11.14  ONE THROUGH SEVEN SPLIT:     3:11.75

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

5     Jason Hayes       CAMPBELLSVILLE       28:15.89   3:31.99   5:39.18
28    Josh Haynes       CAMPBELLSVILLE       29:56.24   3:44.53   5:59.25
37    Joseph Hurtgen    CAMPBELLSVILLE       30:17.83   3:47.23   6:03.57
56    Chris Wardlaw     CAMPBELLSVILLE       31:34.99   3:56.87   6:19.00
61    Matt Beasley      CAMPBELLSVILLE       31:59.67   3:59.96   6:23.93
70    Jeremiah Hale     CAMPBELLSVILLE       33:03.92   4:07.99   6:36.78
76    Marshall Ellingto CAMPBELLSVILLE       33:44.93   4:13.12   6:44.99
91    Chris French      CAMPBELLSVILLE        DNF         00.00     00.00
93    Clay Wheeler      CAMPBELLSVILLE        DNF         00.00     00.00

 TOP FIVE  TOTAL  TIME:   152:04.62  TOP FIVE AVERAGE TIME:      30:24.92
 TOP FIVE AVERAGE PER KM:   3:48.12  TOP FIVE AVERAGE PER MILE:   6:04.98
 ONE THROUGH FIVE SPLIT:    3:43.78  ONE THROUGH SEVEN SPLIT:     5:29.04

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

34    James Clapper     TENNESSEE-MARTIN     30:13.21   3:46.65   6:02.64
36    John Stevenson    TENNESSEE-MARTIN     30:17.67   3:47.21   6:03.53
55    Darrell Lewis     TENNESSEE-MARTIN     31:32.23   3:56.53   6:18.45
57    Philip Rhodes     TENNESSEE-MARTIN     31:38.61   3:57.33   6:19.72
58    Jeremy Coltharp   TENNESSEE-MARTIN     31:46.07   3:58.26   6:21.21
63    Corey Stout       TENNESSEE-MARTIN     32:13.60   4:01.70   6:26.72
80    Mitchell Phy      TENNESSEE-MARTIN     34:52.39   4:21.55   6:58.48

 TOP FIVE  TOTAL  TIME:   155:27.79  TOP FIVE AVERAGE TIME:      31:05.56
 TOP FIVE AVERAGE PER KM:   3:53.19  TOP FIVE AVERAGE PER MILE:   6:13.11
 ONE THROUGH FIVE SPLIT:    1:32.86  ONE THROUGH SEVEN SPLIT:     4:39.18

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

32    Micah Barnwell    LINCOLN MEMORIAL     30:10.35   3:46.29   6:02.07
44    Al Bass           LINCOLN MEMORIAL     31:00.26   3:52.53   6:12.05
49    Tim Quesenberry   LINCOLN MEMORIAL     31:20.70   3:55.09   6:16.14
53    Issac O'Dell      LINCOLN MEMORIAL     31:30.27   3:56.28   6:18.05
62    Takuma Kuroki     LINCOLN MEMORIAL     32:13.08   4:01.64   6:26.62
72    Jessee Crabtree   LINCOLN MEMORIAL     33:30.64   4:11.33   6:42.13

 TOP FIVE  TOTAL  TIME:   156:14.66  TOP FIVE AVERAGE TIME:      31:14.93
 TOP FIVE AVERAGE PER KM:   3:54.37  TOP FIVE AVERAGE PER MILE:   6:14.99
 ONE THROUGH FIVE SPLIT:    2:02.73 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

1     Seth Bortey       ARKANSAS STATE       26:59.68   3:22.46   5:23.94
33    Kyle McDaniel     ARKANSAS STATE       30:12.08   3:46.51   6:02.42
66    Brian Agee        ARKANSAS STATE       32:55.40   4:06.92   6:35.08
68    Keith Heinrich    ARKANSAS STATE       33:01.62   4:07.70   6:36.32
87    Jarrod Stroud     ARKANSAS STATE       44:34.12   5:34.26   8:54.82

 TOP FIVE  TOTAL  TIME:   167:42.90  TOP FIVE AVERAGE TIME:      33:32.58
 TOP FIVE AVERAGE PER KM:   4:11.57  TOP FIVE AVERAGE PER MILE:   6:42.52
 ONE THROUGH FIVE SPLIT:   17:34.44 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

41    Steve Martin      LEE                  30:44.15   3:50.52   6:08.83
65    Pete Bisbee       LEE                  32:51.81   4:06.48   6:34.36
77    Danny Fulford     LEE                  34:12.27   4:16.53   6:50.45
79    Ben Tolles        LEE                  34:41.84   4:20.23   6:56.37
82    Derrick Marr      LEE                  35:16.00   4:24.50   7:03.20
84    George Craig      LEE                  37:02.69   4:37.84   7:24.54

 TOP FIVE  TOTAL  TIME:   167:46.07  TOP FIVE AVERAGE TIME:      33:33.21
 TOP FIVE AVERAGE PER KM:   4:11.65  TOP FIVE AVERAGE PER MILE:   6:42.64
 ONE THROUGH FIVE SPLIT:    4:31.85 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

10    David Scott       LIPSCOMB             28:34.76   3:34.34   5:42.95
29    Dan Turner        LIPSCOMB             29:57.66   3:44.71   5:59.53
59    James McKinnon    LIPSCOMB             31:56.52   3:59.56   6:23.30
74    Keith O'Neal      LIPSCOMB             33:39.67   4:12.46   6:43.93
88    Kristan Johnson   LIPSCOMB              DNF         00.00     00.00
99    Rob Regg          LIPSCOMB              DNF         00.00     00.00

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

18    Danny Copeland    SOUTHEAST MISSOURI   29:06.62   3:38.33   5:49.32
22    Blake Popp        SOUTHEAST MISSOURI   29:26.85   3:40.86   5:53.37
27    Brian Whitehead   SOUTHEAST MISSOURI   29:48.07   3:43.51   5:57.61
90    Jared Tanz        SOUTHEAST MISSOURI    DNF         00.00     00.00
92    Chad Sierman      SOUTHEAST MISSOURI    DNF         00.00     00.00
100   Gabe Austin       SOUTHEAST MISSOURI    DNF         00.00     00.00
102   Jason Crawford    SOUTHEAST MISSOURI    DNF         00.00     00.00

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

54    Ben Collier       CUMBERLAND UNIV.     31:31.17   3:56.40   6:18.23
81    Michael Lynn      CUMBERLAND UNIV.     34:57.86   4:22.23   6:59.57
86    Genti Tahiraj     CUMBERLAND UNIV.     40:31.55   5:03.94   8:06.31
95    Wes Bright        CUMBERLAND UNIV.      DNF         00.00     00.00
96    Frank Carpenter   CUMBERLAND UNIV.      DNF         00.00     00.00

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

FINAL RESULTS
  Austin Peay State University Invitational                                     
  Saturday, October 13, 2001
  

   This meet processed with the 'EASY MEET' computer program

 EVENT # 2   Women's 5K Cross Country

          TEAM SCORES
========================================================================

1    SOUTHEAST MISSOURI      32  points     (3-4-7-8-10)
2    MEMPHIS                 93  points     (11-13-18-23-28)
3    MURRAY STATE            99  points     (2-6-19-29-43)
4    EVANSVILLE              104 points     (5-9-25-31-34)
5    VANDERBILT              118 points     (14-20-22-27-35)
6    AUSTIN PEAY             135 points     (1-17-24-33-60)
7    TENNESSEE-MARTIN        191 points     (26-36-38-45-46)
8    LIPSCOMB                196 points     (21-30-41-48-56)
9    ARKANSAS STATE          259 points     (12-39-50-77-81)
10   CUMBERLAND UNIV.        289 points     (44-54-57-66-68)
11   MIDDLE TENNESSEE        303 points     (42-55-61-67-78)
12   LEE                     305 points     (49-59-63-65-69)
13   LINCOLN MEMORIAL        371 points     (53-71-79-83-85)
14   CAMPBELLSVILLE          387 points     (58-76-80-86-87)
     SPALDING            

=========================================================================


OVERALL SCORING   BIB        NAME        TEAM         PLACE       TIME
 PLACE   PLACE   NUMBER                              ON TEAM
=========================================================================
1         1    614   Sheena Gooding     AUSTIN PEAY        [#1]    20:22.24
2         2    696   Emily Herndon      MURRAY STATE       [#1]    20:23.53
3         3    571   Amy Arteme         SOUTHEAST MISSOURI [#1]    20:29.49
4         4    576   Kace Pilcher       SOUTHEAST MISSOURI [#2]    20:39.09
5         5    549   Crystal Stock      EVANSVILLE         [#1]    20:48.35
6         6    694   Rebecca Christman  MURRAY STATE       [#2]    20:51.91
7         7    580   Kris Woolf         SOUTHEAST MISSOURI [#3]    20:52.37
8         8    577   Jessie Thompson    SOUTHEAST MISSOURI [#4]    21:07.32
9         9    547   Amanda Nelson      EVANSVILLE         [#2]    21:07.71
10        10   578   Anna Verseman      SOUTHEAST MISSOURI [#5]    21:08.32
11        11   715   Wendy Ragle        MEMPHIS            [#1]    21:12.65
12        12   705   Stephanie Anaya    ARKANSAS STATE     [#1]    21:18.35
13        13   711   Leslie Daley       MEMPHIS            [#2]    21:22.70
14        14   718   Joy Parker         VANDERBILT         [#1]    21:27.50
15        15   573   Jen Burke          SOUTHEAST MISSOURI [#6]    21:34.79
16        16   575   Carmen Owens       SOUTHEAST MISSOURI [#7]    21:41.04
17        17   612   Jordan Eads        AUSTIN PEAY        [#2]    21:42.40
18             607   Tabitha Cole       SPALDING           [#1]    21:52.57
19        18   710   Andrea Dahlman     MEMPHIS            [#3]    21:55.67
20        19   698   Eric McMullen      MURRAY STATE       [#3]    21:56.57
21        20   722   Camie Griffith     VANDERBILT         [#2]    22:00.86
22        21   572   Colleen Burke      SOUTHEAST MISSOURI [#8]    22:06.06
23        22   634   Heidi Cavender     LIPSCOMB           [#1]    22:07.57
24        23   716   Dara Crocker       VANDERBILT         [#3]    22:09.80
25        24   714   Nora Nemere        MEMPHIS            [#4]    22:14.44
26        25   613   Rebecca Fleenor    AUSTIN PEAY        [#3]    22:15.51
27        26   546   Amy Lochmondy      EVANSVILLE         [#3]    22:15.83
28        27   663   Michelle McCormack TENNESSEE-MARTIN   [#1]    22:26.85
29        28   724   Cyndy Merse        VANDERBILT         [#4]    22:28.41
30        29   712   Hayley Futrell     MEMPHIS            [#5]    22:28.97
31        30   695   Tiffany Edwards    MURRAY STATE       [#4]    22:30.06
32        31   635   Deanna Edwards     LIPSCOMB           [#2]    22:38.73
33        32   548   Katie Skaggs       EVANSVILLE         [#4]    22:40.19
34        33   713   Lilly Lebron       MEMPHIS            [#6]    22:41.56
35        34   617   Elisa Thomas       AUSTIN PEAY        [#4]    22:43.23
36        35   544   Kelly Garrett      EVANSVILLE         [#5]    22:43.69
37        36   725   Suzanne Singleton  VANDERBILT         [#5]    22:44.74
38        37   666   Nicole Coviello    TENNESSEE-MARTIN   [#2]    22:49.81
39        38   719   Ann Westwater      VANDERBILT         [#6]    22:50.05
40        39   665   Shalaine Phaup     TENNESSEE-MARTIN   [#3]    22:50.29
41        40   708   Ginger Lewellyn    ARKANSAS STATE     [#2]    22:51.09
42        41   720   Angeline Cione     VANDERBILT         [#7]    22:51.58
43        42   638   Sarah Lavender     LIPSCOMB           [#3]    22:58.94
44        43   717   Marlena Justak     VANDERBILT         [#8]    23:01.02
45        44   567   Regina Raccuglia   MIDDLE TENNESSEE   [#1]    23:02.68
46        45   723   Lena Babavea       VANDERBILT         [#9]    23:03.69
47        46   693   Susana Beraun      MURRAY STATE       [#5]    23:03.92
48        47   597   Amy Sams           CUMBERLAND UNIV.   [#1]    23:04.48
49        48   668   Cathy Bennett      TENNESSEE-MARTIN   [#4]    23:15.50
50        49   664   Megan Vonderheide  TENNESSEE-MARTIN   [#5]    23:20.31
51        50   542   Kelly Chinn        EVANSVILLE         [#6]    23:25.98
52        51   574   Kim Krieger        SOUTHEAST MISSOURI [#9]    23:28.08
53        52   637   Hannah Jirak       LIPSCOMB           [#4]    23:39.46
54             610   Jennifer Reece     SPALDING           [#2]    23:45.60
55        53   732   Ashley Geyer       LEE                [#1]    23:46.90
56        54   707   J'aime Lane        ARKANSAS STATE     [#3]    23:59.90
57        55   667   Kelli Bosch        TENNESSEE-MARTIN   [#6]    24:04.59
58        56   697   Erin Krantzer      MURRAY STATE       [#6]    24:05.75
59             606   Lainie Brohm       SPALDING           [#3]    24:06.43
60             611   Amanda Riney       SPALDING           [#4]    24:13.38
61        57   749   Amanda Leamon      LINCOLN MEMORIAL   [#1]    24:14.08
62        58   593   Beth Meyer         CUMBERLAND UNIV.   [#2]    24:14.64
63        59   568   Erin Russell       MIDDLE TENNESSEE   [#2]    24:15.56
64        60   636   Rachel Embry       LIPSCOMB           [#5]    24:29.16
65        61   594   Laura Todd         CUMBERLAND UNIV.   [#3]    24:34.98
66        62   662   Regina White       CAMPBELLSVILLE     [#1]    24:36.09
67        63   735   Emily Cleveland    LEE                [#2]    24:42.41
68        64   615   Melinda Simmons    AUSTIN PEAY        [#5]    24:46.66
69        65   565   Kapreia Kirk       MIDDLE TENNESSEE   [#3]    24:55.50
70        66   670   Marijo Moran       TENNESSEE-MARTIN   [#7]    24:55.85
71        67   733   Katie Harper       LEE                [#3]    24:56.35
72        68   721   Kristen Champion   VANDERBILT         [#10]   24:59.18
73        69   639   Jill Hortman       LIPSCOMB           [#6]    25:10.60
74        70   734   Jessie Carroll     LEE                [#4]    25:15.91
75        71   596   Rachel Wyllie      CUMBERLAND UNIV.   [#4]    25:20.62
76        72   562   Tori Blander       MIDDLE TENNESSEE   [#4]    25:21.00
77        73   599   Heather Jacobs     CUMBERLAND UNIV.   [#5]    25:25.55
78        74   737   Sara Hind          LEE                [#5]    25:32.13
79        75   595   Alissa Vinson      CUMBERLAND UNIV.   [#6]    25:35.40
80        76   748   Tiffany Hisel      LINCOLN MEMORIAL   [#2]    25:53.51
81        77   736   Mariah Haney       LEE                [#6]    25:53.67
82        78   642   Rachel Clark       LIPSCOMB           [#7]    25:54.40
83        79   545   Julie Hotz         EVANSVILLE         [#7]    25:55.33
84        80   699   Melissa Oglesby    MURRAY STATE       [#7]    26:02.34
85        81   640   Valerie Kelley     LIPSCOMB           [#8]    26:09.37
86        82   657   Holly Cashell      CAMPBELLSVILLE     [#2]    26:14.71
87        83   550   Shawn Zorka        EVANSVILLE         [#8]    26:19.44
88        84   706   Sally Higgins      ARKANSAS STATE     [#4]    26:21.75
89        85   566   Coleen Parker      MIDDLE TENNESSEE   [#5]    26:21.88
90        86   750   Mary Melvin        LINCOLN MEMORIAL   [#3]    26:22.36
91        87   659   Mary Beth England  CAMPBELLSVILLE     [#3]    26:30.50
92        88   709   Lisa Reaves        ARKANSAS STATE     [#5]    26:34.67
93        89   739   Kristen Speichinge LEE                [#7]    26:49.97
94        90   746   Heather Barnette   LINCOLN MEMORIAL   [#4]    27:52.48
95        91   643   Chara Patterson    LIPSCOMB           [#9]    28:00.33
96        92   598   Erica Melton       CUMBERLAND UNIV.   [#7]    28:35.68
97        93   747   Adrian Cowen       LINCOLN MEMORIAL   [#5]    30:05.06
98        94   673   Molly McKinney     TENNESSEE-MARTIN   [#8]    30:20.46
99        95   660   Tephanie McGuire   CAMPBELLSVILLE     [#4]    30:40.45
100       96   661   Stephanie Sims     CAMPBELLSVILLE     [#5]    31:01.07
101       97   600   Amanda Waller      CUMBERLAND UNIV.   [#8]    36:02.00
102       98   601   Lindsay Montana    CUMBERLAND UNIV.   [#9]    36:03.00
103       99   579   Christy Williams   SOUTHEAST MISSOURI [#10]    DNF    
104       100  654   Kelly Buten        CAMPBELLSVILLE     [#6]     DNF    
105       101  564   Lenora Gray        MIDDLE TENNESSEE   [#6]     DNF    
106       102  543   Jennifer Fish      EVANSVILLE         [#9]     DNF    
107            609   Bethanne Murphy    SPALDING           [#5]     DNF    
108       103  563   Jameka Collins     MIDDLE TENNESSEE   [#7]     DNF    
109       104  570   Sabrina Smith      MIDDLE TENNESSEE   [#8]     DNF    
110       105  641   Hannah Mosley      LIPSCOMB           [#10]    DNF    
111       106  616   Tanika Smotherman  AUSTIN PEAY        [#6]     DNF    
112       107  738   Lauren Pelham      LEE                [#8]     DNF    
113       108  671   Tymikia Gunn       TENNESSEE-MARTIN   [#9]     DNF    
114       109  672   Alexis Johnson     TENNESSEE-MARTIN   [#10]    DNF    
115       110  658   Morgan Dickerson   CAMPBELLSVILLE     [#7]     DNF    
116       111  669   Jennell Thomas     TENNESSEE-MARTIN   [#11]    DNF    
117       112  569   Heather Smith      MIDDLE TENNESSEE   [#9]     DNF    
118            608   Pam Gerken         SPALDING           [#6]     DNF    

PLACE      NAME               TEAM            TIME   AVG.PER   AVG.PER
                                                       KM       MILE
============================================================================
3     Amy Arteme        SOUTHEAST MISSOURI   20:29.49   4:05.90   6:33.44
4     Kace Pilcher      SOUTHEAST MISSOURI   20:39.09   4:07.82   6:36.51
7     Kris Woolf        SOUTHEAST MISSOURI   20:52.37   4:10.47   6:40.76
8     Jessie Thompson   SOUTHEAST MISSOURI   21:07.32   4:13.46   6:45.54
10    Anna Verseman     SOUTHEAST MISSOURI   21:08.32   4:13.66   6:45.86
15    Jen Burke         SOUTHEAST MISSOURI   21:34.79   4:18.96   6:54.33
16    Carmen Owens      SOUTHEAST MISSOURI   21:41.04   4:20.21   6:56.33
22    Colleen Burke     SOUTHEAST MISSOURI   22:06.06   4:25.21   7:04.34
52    Kim Krieger       SOUTHEAST MISSOURI   23:28.08   4:41.62   7:30.59
103   Christy Williams  SOUTHEAST MISSOURI    DNF         00.00     00.00

 TOP FIVE  TOTAL  TIME:   104:16.59  TOP FIVE AVERAGE TIME:      20:51.32
 TOP FIVE AVERAGE PER KM:   4:10.26  TOP FIVE AVERAGE PER MILE:   6:40.42
 ONE THROUGH FIVE SPLIT:      38.83  ONE THROUGH SEVEN SPLIT:     1:11.55

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

11    Wendy Ragle       MEMPHIS              21:12.65   4:14.53   6:47.25
13    Leslie Daley      MEMPHIS              21:22.70   4:16.54   6:50.46
19    Andrea Dahlman    MEMPHIS              21:55.67   4:23.13   7:01.01
25    Nora Nemere       MEMPHIS              22:14.44   4:26.89   7:07.02
30    Hayley Futrell    MEMPHIS              22:28.97   4:29.79   7:11.67
34    Lilly Lebron      MEMPHIS              22:41.56   4:32.31   7:15.70

 TOP FIVE  TOTAL  TIME:   109:14.43  TOP FIVE AVERAGE TIME:      21:50.89
 TOP FIVE AVERAGE PER KM:   4:22.18  TOP FIVE AVERAGE PER MILE:   6:59.48
 ONE THROUGH FIVE SPLIT:    1:16.32 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

2     Emily Herndon     MURRAY STATE         20:23.53   4:04.71   6:31.53
6     Rebecca Christman MURRAY STATE         20:51.91   4:10.38   6:40.61
20    Eric McMullen     MURRAY STATE         21:56.57   4:23.31   7:01.30
31    Tiffany Edwards   MURRAY STATE         22:30.06   4:30.01   7:12.02
47    Susana Beraun     MURRAY STATE         23:03.92   4:36.78   7:22.85
58    Erin Krantzer     MURRAY STATE         24:05.75   4:49.15   7:42.64
84    Melissa Oglesby   MURRAY STATE         26:02.34   5:12.47   8:19.95

 TOP FIVE  TOTAL  TIME:   108:45.99  TOP FIVE AVERAGE TIME:      21:45.20
 TOP FIVE AVERAGE PER KM:   4:21.04  TOP FIVE AVERAGE PER MILE:   6:57.66
 ONE THROUGH FIVE SPLIT:    2:40.39  ONE THROUGH SEVEN SPLIT:     5:38.81

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

5     Crystal Stock     EVANSVILLE           20:48.35   4:09.67   6:39.47
9     Amanda Nelson     EVANSVILLE           21:07.71   4:13.54   6:45.67
27    Amy Lochmondy     EVANSVILLE           22:15.83   4:27.17   7:07.47
33    Katie Skaggs      EVANSVILLE           22:40.19   4:32.04   7:15.26
36    Kelly Garrett     EVANSVILLE           22:43.69   4:32.74   7:16.38
51    Kelly Chinn       EVANSVILLE           23:25.98   4:41.20   7:29.91
83    Julie Hotz        EVANSVILLE           25:55.33   5:11.07   8:17.71
87    Shawn Zorka       EVANSVILLE           26:19.44   5:15.89   8:25.42
106   Jennifer Fish     EVANSVILLE            DNF         00.00     00.00

 TOP FIVE  TOTAL  TIME:   109:35.77  TOP FIVE AVERAGE TIME:      21:55.15
 TOP FIVE AVERAGE PER KM:   4:23.03  TOP FIVE AVERAGE PER MILE:   7:00.85
 ONE THROUGH FIVE SPLIT:    1:55.34  ONE THROUGH SEVEN SPLIT:     5:06.98

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

14    Joy Parker        VANDERBILT           21:27.50   4:17.50   6:52.00
21    Camie Griffith    VANDERBILT           22:00.86   4:24.17   7:02.68
24    Dara Crocker      VANDERBILT           22:09.80   4:25.96   7:05.54
29    Cyndy Merse       VANDERBILT           22:28.41   4:29.68   7:11.49
37    Suzanne Singleton VANDERBILT           22:44.74   4:32.95   7:16.72
39    Ann Westwater     VANDERBILT           22:50.05   4:34.01   7:18.42
42    Angeline Cione    VANDERBILT           22:51.58   4:34.32   7:18.91
44    Marlena Justak    VANDERBILT           23:01.02   4:36.20   7:21.93
46    Lena Babavea      VANDERBILT           23:03.69   4:36.74   7:22.78
72    Kristen Champion  VANDERBILT           24:59.18   4:59.84   7:59.74

 TOP FIVE  TOTAL  TIME:   110:51.31  TOP FIVE AVERAGE TIME:      22:10.26
 TOP FIVE AVERAGE PER KM:   4:26.05  TOP FIVE AVERAGE PER MILE:   7:05.68
 ONE THROUGH FIVE SPLIT:    1:17.24  ONE THROUGH SEVEN SPLIT:     1:24.08

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

1     Sheena Gooding    AUSTIN PEAY          20:22.24   4:04.45   6:31.12
17    Jordan Eads       AUSTIN PEAY          21:42.40   4:20.48   6:56.77
26    Rebecca Fleenor   AUSTIN PEAY          22:15.51   4:27.10   7:07.36
35    Elisa Thomas      AUSTIN PEAY          22:43.23   4:32.65   7:16.23
68    Melinda Simmons   AUSTIN PEAY          24:46.66   4:57.33   7:55.73
111   Tanika Smotherman AUSTIN PEAY           DNF         00.00     00.00

 TOP FIVE  TOTAL  TIME:   111:50.04  TOP FIVE AVERAGE TIME:      22:22.01
 TOP FIVE AVERAGE PER KM:   4:28.40  TOP FIVE AVERAGE PER MILE:   7:09.44
 ONE THROUGH FIVE SPLIT:    4:24.42 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

28    Michelle McCormac TENNESSEE-MARTIN     22:26.85   4:29.37   7:10.99
38    Nicole Coviello   TENNESSEE-MARTIN     22:49.81   4:33.96   7:18.34
40    Shalaine Phaup    TENNESSEE-MARTIN     22:50.29   4:34.06   7:18.49
49    Cathy Bennett     TENNESSEE-MARTIN     23:15.50   4:39.10   7:26.56
50    Megan Vonderheide TENNESSEE-MARTIN     23:20.31   4:40.06   7:28.10
57    Kelli Bosch       TENNESSEE-MARTIN     24:04.59   4:48.92   7:42.27
70    Marijo Moran      TENNESSEE-MARTIN     24:55.85   4:59.17   7:58.67
98    Molly McKinney    TENNESSEE-MARTIN     30:20.46   6:04.09   9:42.55
113   Tymikia Gunn      TENNESSEE-MARTIN      DNF         00.00     00.00
114   Alexis Johnson    TENNESSEE-MARTIN      DNF         00.00     00.00
116   Jennell Thomas    TENNESSEE-MARTIN      DNF         00.00     00.00

 TOP FIVE  TOTAL  TIME:   114:42.76  TOP FIVE AVERAGE TIME:      22:56.55
 TOP FIVE AVERAGE PER KM:   4:35.31  TOP FIVE AVERAGE PER MILE:   7:20.50
 ONE THROUGH FIVE SPLIT:      53.46  ONE THROUGH SEVEN SPLIT:     2:29.00

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

23    Heidi Cavender    LIPSCOMB             22:07.57   4:25.51   7:04.82
32    Deanna Edwards    LIPSCOMB             22:38.73   4:31.75   7:14.79
43    Sarah Lavender    LIPSCOMB             22:58.94   4:35.79   7:21.26
53    Hannah Jirak      LIPSCOMB             23:39.46   4:43.89   7:34.23
64    Rachel Embry      LIPSCOMB             24:29.16   4:53.83   7:50.13
73    Jill Hortman      LIPSCOMB             25:10.60   5:02.12   8:03.39
82    Rachel Clark      LIPSCOMB             25:54.40   5:10.88   8:17.41
85    Valerie Kelley    LIPSCOMB             26:09.37   5:13.87   8:22.20
95    Chara Patterson   LIPSCOMB             28:00.33   5:36.07   8:57.71
110   Hannah Mosley     LIPSCOMB              DNF         00.00     00.00

 TOP FIVE  TOTAL  TIME:   115:53.86  TOP FIVE AVERAGE TIME:      23:10.77
 TOP FIVE AVERAGE PER KM:   4:38.15  TOP FIVE AVERAGE PER MILE:   7:25.05
 ONE THROUGH FIVE SPLIT:    2:21.59  ONE THROUGH SEVEN SPLIT:     3:46.83

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

12    Stephanie Anaya   ARKANSAS STATE       21:18.35   4:15.67   6:49.07
41    Ginger Lewellyn   ARKANSAS STATE       22:51.09   4:34.22   7:18.75
56    J'aime Lane       ARKANSAS STATE       23:59.90   4:47.98   7:40.77
88    Sally Higgins     ARKANSAS STATE       26:21.75   5:16.35   8:26.16
92    Lisa Reaves       ARKANSAS STATE       26:34.67   5:18.93   8:30.29

 TOP FIVE  TOTAL  TIME:   121:05.76  TOP FIVE AVERAGE TIME:      24:13.15
 TOP FIVE AVERAGE PER KM:   4:50.63  TOP FIVE AVERAGE PER MILE:   7:45.01
 ONE THROUGH FIVE SPLIT:    5:16.32 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

48    Amy Sams          CUMBERLAND UNIV.     23:04.48   4:36.90   7:23.03
62    Beth Meyer        CUMBERLAND UNIV.     24:14.64   4:50.93   7:45.48
65    Laura Todd        CUMBERLAND UNIV.     24:34.98   4:55.00   7:51.99
75    Rachel Wyllie     CUMBERLAND UNIV.     25:20.62   5:04.12   8:06.60
77    Heather Jacobs    CUMBERLAND UNIV.     25:25.55   5:05.11   8:08.18
79    Alissa Vinson     CUMBERLAND UNIV.     25:35.40   5:07.08   8:11.33
96    Erica Melton      CUMBERLAND UNIV.     28:35.68   5:43.14   9:09.02
101   Amanda Waller     CUMBERLAND UNIV.     36:02.00   7:12.40  11:31.84
102   Lindsay Montana   CUMBERLAND UNIV.     36:03.00   7:12.60  11:32.16

 TOP FIVE  TOTAL  TIME:   122:40.27  TOP FIVE AVERAGE TIME:      24:32.05
 TOP FIVE AVERAGE PER KM:   4:54.41  TOP FIVE AVERAGE PER MILE:   7:51.06
 ONE THROUGH FIVE SPLIT:    2:21.07  ONE THROUGH SEVEN SPLIT:     5:31.20

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

45    Regina Raccuglia  MIDDLE TENNESSEE     23:02.68   4:36.54   7:22.46
63    Erin Russell      MIDDLE TENNESSEE     24:15.56   4:51.11   7:45.78
69    Kapreia Kirk      MIDDLE TENNESSEE     24:55.50   4:59.10   7:58.56
76    Tori Blander      MIDDLE TENNESSEE     25:21.00   5:04.20   8:06.72
89    Coleen Parker     MIDDLE TENNESSEE     26:21.88   5:16.38   8:26.20
105   Lenora Gray       MIDDLE TENNESSEE      DNF         00.00     00.00
108   Jameka Collins    MIDDLE TENNESSEE      DNF         00.00     00.00
109   Sabrina Smith     MIDDLE TENNESSEE      DNF         00.00     00.00
117   Heather Smith     MIDDLE TENNESSEE      DNF         00.00     00.00

 TOP FIVE  TOTAL  TIME:   123:56.62  TOP FIVE AVERAGE TIME:      24:47.32
 TOP FIVE AVERAGE PER KM:   4:57.46  TOP FIVE AVERAGE PER MILE:   7:55.94
 ONE THROUGH FIVE SPLIT:    3:19.20 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

55    Ashley Geyer      LEE                  23:46.90   4:45.38   7:36.61
67    Emily Cleveland   LEE                  24:42.41   4:56.48   7:54.37
71    Katie Harper      LEE                  24:56.35   4:59.27   7:58.83
74    Jessie Carroll    LEE                  25:15.91   5:03.18   8:05.09
78    Sara Hind         LEE                  25:32.13   5:06.43   8:10.28
81    Mariah Haney      LEE                  25:53.67   5:10.73   8:17.17
93    Kristen Speiching LEE                  26:49.97   5:21.99   8:35.19
112   Lauren Pelham     LEE                   DNF         00.00     00.00

 TOP FIVE  TOTAL  TIME:   124:13.70  TOP FIVE AVERAGE TIME:      24:50.74
 TOP FIVE AVERAGE PER KM:   4:58.15  TOP FIVE AVERAGE PER MILE:   7:57.04
 ONE THROUGH FIVE SPLIT:    1:45.23  ONE THROUGH SEVEN SPLIT:     3:03.07

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

61    Amanda Leamon     LINCOLN MEMORIAL     24:14.08   4:50.82   7:45.31
80    Tiffany Hisel     LINCOLN MEMORIAL     25:53.51   5:10.70   8:17.12
90    Mary Melvin       LINCOLN MEMORIAL     26:22.36   5:16.47   8:26.36
94    Heather Barnette  LINCOLN MEMORIAL     27:52.48   5:34.50   8:55.19
97    Adrian Cowen      LINCOLN MEMORIAL     30:05.06   6:01.01   9:37.62

 TOP FIVE  TOTAL  TIME:   134:27.49  TOP FIVE AVERAGE TIME:      26:53.50
 TOP FIVE AVERAGE PER KM:   5:22.70  TOP FIVE AVERAGE PER MILE:   8:36.32
 ONE THROUGH FIVE SPLIT:    5:50.98 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

66    Regina White      CAMPBELLSVILLE       24:36.09   4:55.22   7:52.35
86    Holly Cashell     CAMPBELLSVILLE       26:14.71   5:14.94   8:23.91
91    Mary Beth England CAMPBELLSVILLE       26:30.50   5:18.10   8:28.96
99    Tephanie McGuire  CAMPBELLSVILLE       30:40.45   6:08.09   9:48.94
100   Stephanie Sims    CAMPBELLSVILLE       31:01.07   6:12.21   9:55.54
104   Kelly Buten       CAMPBELLSVILLE        DNF         00.00     00.00
115   Morgan Dickerson  CAMPBELLSVILLE        DNF         00.00     00.00

 TOP FIVE  TOTAL  TIME:   139:02.82  TOP FIVE AVERAGE TIME:      27:48.56
 TOP FIVE AVERAGE PER KM:   5:33.71  TOP FIVE AVERAGE PER MILE:   8:53.94
 ONE THROUGH FIVE SPLIT:    6:24.98 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

18    Tabitha Cole      SPALDING             21:52.57   4:22.51   7:00.02
54    Jennifer Reece    SPALDING             23:45.60   4:45.12   7:36.19
59    Lainie Brohm      SPALDING             24:06.43   4:49.29   7:42.86
60    Amanda Riney      SPALDING             24:13.38   4:50.68   7:45.08
107   Bethanne Murphy   SPALDING              DNF         00.00     00.00
118   Pam Gerken        SPALDING              DNF         00.00     00.00

----------------------------------------------------------------------------



 « Back to GoBlueRaiders.com