« Back to GoBlueRaiders.com
Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
NCAA DI Rgnl: # 4:29.12                                                        
NCAA D2 Prov: % 4:41.00                                                        
NCAA D3 Prov: $ 4:42.00                                                        
    NAIA ''B'': & 4:47.50                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schneble, Erika              Vanderbilt             4:25.82#   10  
  2 Wetzel, Ashleigh             Vanderbilt             4:29.31%    8  
  3 Nichols, Cara                Western Kentucky       4:29.56%    6  
  4 Cotter, Alisa                Vanderbilt             4:37.73%    5  
  5 Shannon, Caitlin             Vanderbilt             4:38.41%    4  
  6 Theriault, Jocelyn           Vanderbilt             4:38.78%    3  
  7 Ivanova, Petra               Alabama-Birmingh       4:40.67%    2  
  8 Davie, Angela                Emory                  4:43.97&    1  
  9 Sizer, Brittany              Vanderbilt             4:44.71& 
 10 Riendeau, Daniele            Memphis                4:45.21& 
 11 Carmack, Cheyenne            Western Kentucky       4:45.61& 
 12 Collins, Genrald             Alabama-Birmingh       4:46.49& 
 13 Habbestad, Jennifer          East Tenn State        4:48.14  
 14 Wellerding, Aimee            Western Kentucky       4:49.01  
 15 McMahon, Becca               Memphis                4:50.17  
 16 Baker, Alison                Memphis                4:51.33  
 17 Wilson, Lauren               Murray State           4:51.40  
 18 Fortney, Ryanne              Alabama-Birmingh       4:52.50  
 19 Cockerell, Courtney          Rhodes College         4:52.59  
 20 Dake, Mary Claire            Memphis                4:55.72  
 21 Sutton, Emily                Berry College          4:56.75  
 22 Richard, Jena                Vanderbilt             5:00.60  
 23 Cook, Laurie                 Berry College          5:06.96  
 24 Ament, Becky                 Berry College          5:11.02  
 25 Barrier, Tara                Brevard College        5:11.27  
 26 Caulfield, Kelly             Brevard College        5:11.30  
 27 Crouse, Meagan               Lindsey Wilson         5:12.52  
 28 Blunk, Hallie                Sewanee                5:14.94  
 29 Wilkey, Ginger               Tennessee Tech         5:15.06  
 30 McVeigh, Kimberly            Memphis                5:19.19  
 31 Parafinezuk, Katie           Emory                  5:23.44  
 32 Barnhart, Nichole            Tennessee Tech         5:23.63  
 33 Mabry, Doran                 Berry College          5:34.30  
 34 Moss, Lauren                 Berry College          5:43.24  
 35 Harris, Sara                 Brevard College        5:43.37  
 36 Kerr, Anna                   Berry College          6:24.24  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Huss, Debbie                 Vanderbilt            10:07.25    10  
  2 Ambrus, Elizabeth            Alabama-Birmingh      10:08.60     8  
  3 Brandewiede, Marie           Rhodes College        10:12.97     6  
  4 Kara, Amanda                 Alabama-Birmingh      10:21.92     5  
  5 Humber, Nadiyah              Vanderbilt            10:23.88     4  
  6 Thompson, Jennifer           Alabama-Birmingh      10:29.54     3  
  7 Ward, Christine              East Tenn State       10:34.36     2  
  8 Capps, Shannon               Vanderbilt            10:43.20     1  
  9 Henshaw, Tara                Lindsey Wilson        10:45.52  
 10 Hardin, Erin                 Berry College         10:53.37  
 11 Bryant, Kate                 Unattached            11:19.94  
 12 Rainville, Megan             Murray State          11:26.83  
 13 Stanfield, Tori              Alabama-Birmingh      11:41.57  
 14 Podgornaya, Ksenia           West Georgia          11:43.19  
 15 Serago, Joanna               Vanderbilt            11:52.06  
 16 Traversa, Elise              Sewanee               12:20.30  
 17 Andereck, Ashley             Berry College         12:23.18  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
NCAA DI Rgnl: # 16:56.43                                                       
NCAA D2 Prov: % 17:50.00                                                       
NCAA D3 Prov: $ 17:48.00                                                       
    NAIA ''B'': & 18:30.50                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jaggers, Nicole              Western Kentucky      17:59.58&   10  
  2 Hagedorn, Caroline           Emory                 18:00.39&    8  
  3 Pence, Lauren                Vanderbilt            18:03.18&    6  
  4 Whitley, Danah               Western Kentucky      18:07.21&    5  
  5 Finster, Cheryl              Rhodes College        18:16.59&    4  
  6 Phaup, Shalaine              UT - Martin           18:39.40     3  
  7 Erno, Jennifer               Rhodes College        18:56.57     2  
  8 Nemere, Nora                 Memphis               19:06.22     1  
  9 Deines, Danielle             Brevard College       19:09.81  
 10 Phillips, Lizzie             Rhodes College        19:10.33  
 11 Wilson, Michel               Memphis               19:16.35  
 12 Adams, Amanda                Western Kentucky      19:17.63  
 13 Garrett, Deidra              Tennessee Tech        19:19.44  
 14 Hoyt, Emily                  Emory                 19:28.60  
 15 Beraun, Susana               Western Kentucky      19:59.90  
 16 Rodgers, Britt               Lindsey Wilson        20:00.35  
 17 Walker, Abbey                Rhodes College        20:07.91  
 18 Campbell, Kristin            Rhodes College        20:21.25  
 19 King, Marguerite             Rhodes College        20:37.50  
 20 Deaton, Joy                  Berry College         20:42.02  
 21 Ulland, Katie                Lindsey Wilson        20:45.64  
 22 Burns, Laura                 Emory                 20:53.74  
 23 McCormick, Shannon           West Georgia          20:58.22  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
NCAA DI Rgnl: # 10:57.18                                                       
NCAA D2 Prov: % 11:30.00                                                       
NCAA D3 Prov: $ 11:23.00                                                       
    NAIA ''B'': & 12:00.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Leeper, Emily                Western Kentucky      11:14.16$   10  
  2 Bowman, Kate                 Emory                 11:27.38%    8  
  3 Cassel, Kara                 Memphis               11:52.22&    6  
  4 Gothrup, Trisha              Western Kentucky      12:04.11     5  
  5 Thompson, Alathea            Tennessee Tech        12:05.42     4  
  6 Causey, Skye                 Berry College         12:40.29     3  
  7 Owens, Stephanie             Sewanee               13:06.38     2  
 
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
NCAA DI Rgnl: # 5.93m                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: % 5.69m                                                          
NCAA D3 Prov: $ 5.50m                                                          
    NAIA ''B'': & 5.33m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Deckard, Keke                Mtsu                     5.69m%  NWI  18-08.00   10  
  2 Wilson, Shanea               Western Kentucky         5.60m$  NWI  18-04.50    8  
  3 Andrews, Andrea              Vanderbilt               5.59m$  NWI  18-04.25    6  
  4 Hahn, Josie                  Vanderbilt               5.51m$  NWI  18-01.00    5  
  5 Ewing, Kyshia                Vanderbilt               5.44m&  NWI  17-10.25    4  
  6 Howard, Rolanda              Mtsu                     5.35m&  NWI  17-06.75    3  
  7 Jarrett, Melissa             Western Kentucky         5.23m   NWI  17-02.00    2  
  8 Morgan, Chanel               Murray State             5.21m   NWI  17-01.25    1  
  9 Fowlkes, Katie               Murray State             5.13m   NWI  16-10.00 
 10 Mance, Corletra              Rhodes College           5.10m   NWI  16-08.75 
 11 Francis, Karina              Mtsu                     5.04m   NWI  16-06.50 
 12 Lamont, Anna                 Emory                    5.00m   NWI  16-05.00 
 13 Washington, Raela            Tennessee Tech           4.91m   NWI  16-01.50 
 14 Brewer, Katrina              Vanderbilt               4.83m   NWI  15-10.25 
 15 Choi, Esther                 Emory                    4.82m   NWI  15-09.75 
 15 Moskowitz, Samantha          Emory                    4.82m   NWI  15-09.75 
 17 Qi, Ke                       Rhodes College           4.66m   NWI  15-03.50 
 18 Plash, Lundy                 Rhodes College           4.37m   NWI  14-04.00 
 19 Cooke, Lorin                 Sewanee                  4.20m   NWI  13-09.50 
 -- Addie, Lauren                Tennessee Tech            FOUL   NWI           
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
NCAA DI Rgnl: # 14.24m                                                         
NCAA D2 Prov: % 13.26m                                                         
NCAA D3 Prov: $ 12.86m                                                         
    NAIA ''B'': & 12.55m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Florimond, Laetitia          Mtsu                    13.63m%  44-08.75   10  
  2 Wood, Courtney               Western Kentucky        13.47m%  44-02.50    8  
  3 Byrd, Meaghan                Mtsu                    12.96m$  42-06.25    6  
  4 Greunke, Erin                Western Kentucky        12.75m&  41-10.00    5  
  5 Enoch, Kelley                Mtsu                    12.33m   40-05.50    4  
  6 Ewing, Kyshia                Vanderbilt              11.70m   38-04.75    3  
  7 Moore, Sherita               Tennessee Tech          11.23m   36-10.25    2  
  8 Hahn, Josie                  Vanderbilt              10.98m   36-00.25    1  
  9 Gardner, Angie               Western Kentucky        10.68m   35-00.50 
 10 Cecil, Tiarra                Lindsey Wilson          10.26m   33-08.00 
 11 Cecil, Tcorra                Fisk University          9.74m   31-11.50 
 12 Dilley, Sarah                Emory                    9.49m   31-01.75 
 13 Mathison, Mary Alice         Sewanee                  8.74m   28-08.25 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
NCAA DI Rgnl: # 3:48.21                                                        
NCAA D2 Prov: % 3:54.00                                                        
NCAA D3 Prov: $ 3:56.00                                                        
    NAIA ''B'': & 3:57.60                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rankin, Steven               West Georgia           3:56.80&   10  
  2 Kenny, Greg                  East Tenn State        3:57.08&    8  
  3 Seaton, Jon                  West Georgia           3:57.72     6  
  4 Krichko, Ben                 Berry College          3:59.29     5  
  5 Tufaro, Paul                 Emory                  3:59.31     4  
  6 Seacat, Wes                  Louisville             3:59.85     3  
  7 Smith, Brent                 Unattached             3:59.87  
  8 Stephen, Vern                Louisville             4:00.24     2  
  9 Davis, Chris                 Louisville             4:01.55     1  
 10 Maurice, Wensher             Western Kentucky       4:01.59  
 11 Glaser, Zach                 Rhodes College         4:01.65  
 12 Farcy, Owen                  Emory                  4:03.50  
 13 Kawa, David                  Berry College          4:05.31  
 14 Safstrum, Steve              Mtsu                   4:05.89  
 15 Dettmering, Brett            Berry College          4:06.03  
 16 Lancaster, Brandon           Murray State           4:07.48  
 17 Krol, Kile                   Emory                  4:07.54  
 18 Stichter, Ryan               Murray State           4:08.06  
 19 Kaiser, Tim                  Louisville             4:08.11  
 20 Thabet, Tarik                Mtsu                   4:08.35  
 21 Gabrys, Mike                 Vandy TC               4:08.55  
 22 Newton, Adam                 Berry College          4:08.94  
 23 Godleski, Luke               Berry College          4:09.64  
 24 Knoernschild, Ben            Christian Brothe       4:10.04  
 25 Doll, Matt                   Vandy TC               4:10.27  
 26 Green, Johnnie               Alabama A&M            4:10.79  
 27 Burrier, Grant               Sewanee                4:10.97  
 28 Harper, Will                 Sewanee                4:11.48  
 29 Mowrey, John                 Rhodes College         4:11.65  
 30 Hickelbeck, Neal             Western Kentucky       4:12.30  
 31 Smith, Craig                 Western Kentucky       4:14.68  
 32 Norfleet, John               Rhodes College         4:14.97  
 33 Sheftall, Will               Rhodes College         4:16.21  
 34 Gonzales, Carlos             Mtsu                   4:16.37  
 35 Franklin, Brad               Berry College          4:17.39  
 36 Morris, Joe                  Rhodes College         4:17.86  
 37 Newhall, Kevin               Berry College          4:18.88  
 38 Howell, Ryan                 Western Kentucky       4:19.15  
 39 Wimberly, Evan               Tsu                    4:19.19  
 40 Mittlestat, Jimmy            Tennessee Tech         4:19.39  
 41 Meredith, Brad               Western Kentucky       4:22.92  
 42 Knowles, Jeff                Rhodes College         4:23.49  
 43 Pressley, Ran                Tennessee Tech         4:23.94  
 44 Lollis, Mark                 Tsu                    4:27.51  
 45 Bachmann, Adam               Western Kentucky       4:29.64  
 46 Brzucharski, Mark            Tennessee Tech         4:31.25  
 47 Frech, Jason                 Western Kentucky       4:33.59  
 48 Whiteside, Brad              Rhodes College         4:34.03  
 49 Call, Ryan                   Rhodes College         4:35.30  
 50 Collier, Ben                 Cumberland             4:35.90  
 51 Conway, Gabriel              Western Kentucky       4:36.55  
 52 Amonge, Augustine            Western Kentucky       4:37.54  
 53 King, Andrew                 Brevard College        4:58.64  
 54 Cargile, Davis               Brevard College        5:03.18  
 55 Walker, Riley                Tsu                    5:05.86  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jesse, Mike                  Louisville             8:31.87    10  
  2 Hurst, Brian                 Louisville             8:34.33     8  
  3 Ridley, Lucas                Sewanee                8:43.03     6  
  4 Threat, Greg                 Western Kentucky       8:51.48     5  
  5 Dalton, Peter                East Tenn State        8:58.07     4  
  6 Sauter, Matthew              Rhodes College         9:02.13     3  
  7 McGuire, Mike                West Georgia           9:07.99     2  
  8 Wood, Matthew                Rhodes College         9:12.38     1  
  9 Grandfield, Enda             Unattached             9:12.61  
 10 McGuire, Tym                 Sewanee                9:17.70  
 11 Casrelli, Tony               Sewanee                9:20.35  
 12 Merchoud, Tahir              West Georgia           9:23.29  
 13 Bryant, Mark                 West Georgia           9:28.67  
 14 Rhodes, Philip               UT - Martin            9:32.16  
 15 Gibson, Joshua               East Tenn State        9:51.04  
 -- Pastors, Adam                Cumberland                  NT  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
NCAA DI Rgnl: # 14:18.58                                                       
NCAA D2 Prov: % 14:50.00                                                       
NCAA D3 Prov: $ 14:50.00                                                       
    NAIA ''B'': & 15:16.20                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Korir, Wesley                Murray State          14:31.86$   10  
  2 Scott, Jef                   Fleet Feet Louis      14:55.32& 
  3 Hagedorn, Phil               Emory                 14:56.22&    8  
  4 Schofer, Dan                 Unattached            15:06.52& 
  5 Altmaier, David              Western Kentucky      15:12.50&    6  
  6 Grufferty, James             East Tenn State       15:17.67     5  
  7 Bradley, Tim                 Murray State          15:19.60     4  
  8 Hill, Matt                   Arkansas-Little       15:21.93     3  
  9 Harlan, Tyler                Vandy TC              15:25.18  
 10 Walle, Eric                  Vandy TC              15:27.03  
 11 Gaske, Mike                  Vandy TC              15:29.46  
 12 Roberts, Daniel              Western Kentucky      15:31.87     2  
 13 Burkeen, Jeremy              Murray State          15:33.07     1  
 14 Cote, John                   Vandy TC              15:44.80  
 15 Aparicio, Hugo               Emory                 15:51.67  
 16 Barrows, Scott               Rhodes College        15:54.16  
 17 Zoller, Mark                 West Georgia          15:55.28  
 18 Harper, Brian                West Georgia          15:57.60  
 19 Harrison, John               Rhodes College        15:59.96  
 20 Cambron, Tony                Western Kentucky      16:06.64  
 21 Henderson, Heath             Rhodes College        16:10.52  
 22 Ridley, Todd                 Rhodes College        16:11.85  
 23 Hindle, Taylor               Vandy TC              16:16.51  
 24 Kenwight, Derrick            UT - Martin           16:17.36  
 25 Ahmed, Nabeel                Emory                 16:27.40  
 26 Huston, Zack                 Berry College         16:28.39  
 27 Hillcock, Bill               Lindsey Wilson        16:33.05  
 28 Lucas, Matt                  Berry College         16:36.42  
 29 Woodard, Tyler               West Georgia          16:39.92  
 30 Byard, Ben                   Tennessee Tech        16:40.74  
 31 Moore, Rob                   Rhodes College        16:41.37  
 32 Harrison, Ryan               Berry College         16:42.98  
 33 Owen, Matt                   Brevard College       16:46.72  
 34 Colthorp, Jeremy             UT - Martin           17:03.02  
 35 Lewis, Darrell               UT - Martin           17:10.08  
 36 Holstein, Justin             Brevard College       17:10.82  
 37 Corvey, Will                 Rhodes College        17:34.17  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
NCAA DI Rgnl: # 9:08.15                                                        
NCAA D2 Prov: % 9:25.00                                                        
NCAA D3 Prov: $ 9:23.50                                                        
    NAIA ''B'': & 9:40.50                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brannon, Mike                West Georgia           9:36.78&   10  
  2 Podgurski, Andrew            Emory                  9:40.08&    8  
  3 Wood, Zack                   Mtsu                   9:45.04     6  
  4 Jones, Chuck                 Pilgrimage Track       9:50.55  
  5 Gentry, Josh                 Louisville            10:05.92     5  
  6 Hammond, Patrick             Murray State          10:21.42     4  
  7 Clapper, Robby               UT - Martin           10:42.55     3  
  8 Washington, John             Emory                 10:46.19     2  
  9 Anderson, Blake              Rhodes College        10:46.43     1  
 
Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
NCAA DI Rgnl: # 7.34m                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: % 7.21m                                                          
NCAA D3 Prov: $ 6.90m                                                          
    NAIA ''B'': & 6.91m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Gibson, Clyde                Mtsu                     7.37m   2.1  24-02.25   10  
  2 Sturm, JJ                    Mtsu                     7.32m%  1.3  24-00.25    8  
  3 Mbenga, Saihou               Unattached              X7.17m&  1.5  23-06.25 
  4 Waller, Sean                 Mtsu                     7.15m&  1.6  23-05.50    6  
  5 Gordon, Jamaine              Lindsey Wilson           7.06m   3.6  23-02.00    5  
  6 Rivers, Franklin             Tsu                      6.76m   1.7  22-02.25    4  
  7 Sparkman, Brian              Sewanee                  6.38m   1.6  20-11.25    3  
  8 Bropleh, Euller              Emory                    6.23m   1.4  20-05.25    2  
  9 Garcia, Joey                 Sewanee                  6.10m   0.7  20-00.25    1  
 10 Jackson, Thaddeus            Sewanee                  5.88m   1.1  19-03.50 
 11 Sharp, Louis                 Unattached              X5.75m   2.4  18-10.50 
 12 Calamese, Chris              Rhodes College           5.47m   0.4  17-11.50 
 13 Taylor, Bruce                Sewanee                  5.45m   0.9  17-10.75 
 14 Freyder, Jeff                Rhodes College           5.32m   1.3  17-05.50 
 15 Campbell, Nick               Rhodes College           5.10m   1.1  16-08.75 
 16 Morris, Joe                  Rhodes College           5.09m   1.2  16-08.50 
 -- Etheridge, Robert            Mtsu                        ND   NWI           
 -- Williams, Buford             Unattached               XFOUL   NWI           
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
NCAA DI Rgnl: # 16.47m                                                         
NCAA D2 Prov: % 16.00m                                                         
NCAA D3 Prov: $ 15.45m                                                         
    NAIA ''B'': & 14.90m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Parker, Willie               Mtsu                    15.39m&  50-06.00   10  
  2 Blackwell, John              Cardinal TC            X14.78m   48-06.00 
  3 Thomas, James                Mtsu                    14.64m   48-00.50    8  
  4 Hyder, Chad                  East Tenn State         13.60m   44-07.50    6  
  5 Champion, Chris              Murray State            13.52m   44-04.25    5  
  6 Williams, Troy               Louisville              13.10m   42-11.75    4  
  7 Mack, Daniel                 Rhodes College          12.88m   42-03.25    3  
  8 Olson, Andy                  Lindsey Wilson          12.80m   42-00.00    2  
  9 Martland, Chris              Unattached             X12.72m   41-08.75 
 10 Tolkachjov, Stan             Emory                   11.40m   37-05.00    1  
 11 Bozzi, Conor                 Sewanee                 11.19m   36-08.50 
 12 Crockett, Jason              Sewanee                 10.09m   33-01.25 
 13 Murphy, Jarrett              Western Kentucky         8.72m   28-07.50 
 -- Nguyen, Tim                  Unattached               XFOUL            
 -- Galeta, Kristo               Western Kentucky          FOUL            
 -- Smith, Ed                    Rhodes College            FOUL

Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Carruthers, Danielle         Doyle Management         11.61   2.3  1 
  2 Shore, Lativia               UT - Chattanooga         11.73   2.3  1   10  
  3 Gibson, Keenan               Unattached               11.79   2.3  1 
  4 Wilson, Shanea               Western Kentucky         11.90   2.3  1    8  
  5 Vernon, Chantelle            East Tenn State          11.90   3.7  2    6  
  6 Burney, Bethany              Tennessee Tech           11.92   3.7  2    5  
  7 Cole, Carita                 UT - Chattanooga         11.97   3.7  2    4  
  8 Woodward, Marie              Doyle Management         11.98   2.3  1 
  9 Owens, Tiffany               Mtsu                     11.99   2.3  1    3  
 10 Durias, LaShondra            Murray State             12.01   2.3  1    2  
 11 Smith, Kasola                UT - Chattanooga         12.08   3.7  2    1  
 12 Francis, Karina              Mtsu                     12.10   3.7  2 
 13 Dunn, Shanel                 Unattached               12.15   0.9  3 
 14 Curtis, Chantal              Murray State             12.19   3.7  2 
 15 Mance, Corletra              Rhodes College           12.25   3.7  2 
 16 Barrow, Kerry                Mtsu                     12.32   2.3  1 
 17 Peyton, Natasha              East Tenn State          12.45   0.9  3 
 18 Watts, Emily                 Emory                    12.47   0.9  3 
 19 Brown, Erica                 Unattached               12.49   0.9  3 
 20 Fowlkes, Katie               Murray State             12.56   3.7  4 
 21 Maunsell, Aisling            Western Kentucky         12.67   3.7  4 
 22 Ukandu, Jane                 Emory                    12.72   0.9  3 
 23 Brewer, Katrina              Vanderbilt               12.86   2.8  5 
 24 Nagy, Zsofia                 Memphis                  13.01   3.7  4 
 25 Marner, Alicia               Memphis                  13.05   3.7  4 
 26 Clark, Emily                 Sewanee                  13.19   2.8  5 
 27 Turner, Stephanie            Fisk University          13.28   2.8  5 
 28 Barger, Wendy                Murray State             13.40   3.7  4 
 29 Savage, Jessica              Tennessee Tech           13.46   2.8  5 
 30 Choi, Esther                 Emory                    13.50   3.7  4 
 31 Cooke, Lorin                 Sewanee                  14.20   2.8  5 
 32 Broussard, Faith             Sewanee                  14.21   2.8  5 
 -- Marcus, Nicole               Mtsu                        FS   3.7  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Okafor, Rosemary             Mtsu                     23.71   3.0  1   10  
  2 Gibson, Keenan               Unattached               24.14   3.0  1 
  3 Woodward, Marie              Doyle Management         24.30   3.0  1 
  4 Owens, Tiffany               Mtsu                     24.49   3.0  1    8  
  5 Lettman, Joan                Murray State             24.70   3.1  2    6  
  6 Cole, Carita                 UT - Chattanooga         24.73   3.1  2    5  
  7 Durias, LaShondra            Murray State             24.84   3.1  2    4  
  8 Barrow, Kerry                Mtsu                     24.90   3.0  1    3  
  9 Shore, Lativia               UT - Chattanooga         24.91   3.1  2    2  
 10 Smith, Kasola                UT - Chattanooga         25.01   2.8  3    1  
 11 Marcus, Nicole               Mtsu                     25.08   3.0  1 
 12 Dunn, Shanel                 Unattached               25.20   3.1  2 
 13 Vernon, Chantelle            East Tenn State          25.23   3.1  2 
 14 Burney, Bethany              Tennessee Tech           25.32   2.8  3 
 15 Mance, Corletra              Rhodes College           25.32   3.1  2 
 16 Peyton, Natasha              East Tenn State          25.61   2.9  4 
 17 Ukandu, Jane                 Emory                    25.89   2.8  3 
 18 Spencer, Aimee               Unattached               26.09   2.8  3 
 19 Maunsell, Aisling            Western Kentucky         26.13   3.1  2 
 20 Callier, Meghan              Emory                    26.15   2.9  4 
 21 Kreider, Janina              Emory                    26.32   2.9  4 
 22 Brown, Erica                 Unattached               26.44   2.8  3 
 23 Watts, Emily                 Emory                    26.45   1.6  5 
 24 Adams, Shawnette             Vanderbilt               26.70   2.9  4 
 25 Shin, Christine              Emory                    26.79   2.9  4 
 26 Marner, Alicia               Memphis                  26.93   1.6  5 
 27 Nagy, Zsofia                 Memphis                  27.02   1.6  5 
 28 Lindsay, Christina           Fisk University          27.13   1.6  5 
 29 Brewer, Katrina              Vanderbilt               27.14   1.6  5 
 30 Turner, Stephanie            Fisk University          27.28   2.9  6 
 31 Jarrett, Melissa             Western Kentucky         27.32   1.6  5 
 32 Clark, Emily                 Sewanee                  27.40   2.9  6 
 33 Qi, Ke                       Rhodes College           28.27   1.6  5 
 34 Terral, Meagan               Rhodes College           28.65   2.9  6 
 35 Crouse, Meagan               Lindsey Wilson           29.00   2.9  6 
 36 McDaniel, Ande               Rhodes College           29.61   2.9  6 
 37 Broussard, Faith             Sewanee                  30.09   2.9  6 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Okafor, Rosemary             Mtsu                     53.39   1   10  
  2 Lettman, Joan                Murray State             54.72   1    8  
  3 Simmons, Kim                 East Tenn State          55.47   1    6  
  4 Pointer, Tiffany             UT - Chattanooga         56.91   1    5  
  5 Bowen, Sue-Ann               Memphis                  57.97   1    4  
  6 Crutchfield, Alexine         UT - Chattanooga         58.00   2    3  
  7 Collier, Tiffany             East Tenn State          58.70   2    2  
  8 Lindsay, Christina           Fisk University        1:00.35   2    1  
  9 Spencer, Aimee               Unattached             1:01.44   2 
 10 Lane, Amanda                 Tennessee Tech         1:02.71   3 
 11 Shulman, Marisa              Sewanee                1:02.72   3 
 12 Watson, Leah                 Tennessee Tech         1:02.81   3 
 13 Henshaw, Tara                Lindsey Wilson         1:03.24   2 
 14 Johnson, Laura               Sewanee                1:04.82   3 
 15 St. Louis, Caitlin           East Tenn State        1:05.07   3 
 16 McDaniel, Ande               Rhodes College         1:06.04   3 
 17 McWilliams, Kelly            Emory                  1:06.14   2 
 18 Dixon, Lentris               Fisk University        1:06.22   3 
 19 Johnson, Brelinda            Tennessee Tech         1:06.83   4 
 20 Wright, Shenna               Fisk University        1:07.99   4 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bryant, Latisha              Vanderbilt             2:14.09    10  
  2 Nichols, Cara                Western Kentucky       2:15.13     8  
  3 Baker, Alison                Memphis                2:15.78     6  
  4 Shannon, Caitlin             Vanderbilt             2:15.83     5  
  5 Brandewiede, Marie           Rhodes College         2:15.99     4  
  6 Carmack, Cheyenne            Western Kentucky       2:16.49     3  
  7 Cotter, Alisa                Vanderbilt             2:16.58     2  
  8 Habbestad, Jennifer          East Tenn State        2:17.43     1  
  9 Wilson, Lauren               Murray State           2:19.53  
 10 McMahon, Becca               Memphis                2:19.91  
 11 Henshaw, Tara                Lindsey Wilson         2:20.08  
 12 Williams, Mallorie           UT - Chattanooga       2:20.81  
 13 Dake, Mary Claire            Memphis                2:20.85  
 14 Morton, Julia                Emory                  2:21.43  
 15 Miller, Makeya               Unattached             2:21.49  
 16 Lemon, Channel               UT - Chattanooga       2:22.54  
 17 Wellerding, Aimee            Western Kentucky       2:23.12  
 18 Plez, Shermekia              Memphis                2:23.68  
 19 Quashie, Stacey              Murray State           2:23.99  
 20 Morgan, Anna-Laura           Vanderbilt             2:24.18  
 21 Douglas, Stephanie           Vanderbilt             2:24.63  
 22 Cockerell, Courtney          Rhodes College         2:24.82  
 23 Ward, Stephanie              Tennessee Tech         2:26.09  
 24 Riendeau, Daniele            Memphis                2:28.46  
 25 Woolls, Heather              Memphis                2:29.71  
 26 Wilkey, Ginger               Tennessee Tech         2:30.41  
 27 Caulfield, Kelly             Brevard College        2:30.97  
 28 Forte, Miranda               Emory                  2:31.32  
 29 Bivens, Amber                Murray State           2:32.14  
 30 Crouse, Meagan               Lindsey Wilson         2:33.03  
 31 Johnson, Brelinda            Tennessee Tech         2:34.28  
 32 Barrier, Tara                Brevard College        2:36.91  
 33 McVeigh, Kimberly            Memphis                2:39.42  
 34 Wood, Stephanie              Berry College          2:39.50  
 35 Watson, Leah                 Tennessee Tech         2:39.94  
 36 Pieraccini, Brittany         Memphis                2:42.02  
 37 Brooks, Karin                Memphis                2:48.86  
 38 Kerr, Anna                   Berry College          2:51.93  
 39 Lucas, Camillia              Memphis                3:00.19  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Carruthers, Danielle         Doyle Management         13.13   1.6  1 
  2 Mullins-Hall, Amanda         Vanderbilt               13.68   1.6  1   10  
  3 Frese, Alison                UT - Chattanooga         14.38   1.6  1    8  
  4 Robertson, Candice           Mtsu                     14.48   1.6  1    6  
  5 Anderson, Jessica            Mtsu                     14.59   1.6  1    5  
  6 Hahn, Josie                  Vanderbilt               15.06   1.6  1    4  
  7 Ghaffar, Rasheed             UT - Chattanooga         15.16   1.6  1    3  
  8 Ewing, Kyshia                Vanderbilt               15.34   2.0  2    2  
  9 Anding, Katie                Emory                    15.84   2.0  2    1  
 10 Gerold, Joanna               Tennessee Tech           16.00   2.0  2 
 11 Savage, Jessica              Tennessee Tech           16.44   2.0  2 
 12 Pfeiffer, Kristen            Emory                    16.50   2.0  2 
 13 Plash, Lundy                 Rhodes College           17.44   2.7  3 
 14 Shulman, Marisa              Sewanee                  17.65   2.7  3 
 15 Curry, Laurel                Emory                    17.80   2.0  2 
 16 Royer, Laine                 Rhodes College           18.30   2.7  3 
 -- Misbach, Stephanie           Emory                      DNF   2.0  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 George, Keshara              Mtsu                     59.36   1   10  
  2 Sain, Elisabeth              UT - Chattanooga       1:01.97   1    8  
  3 Peterson, Nicole             Murray State           1:02.91   2    6  
  4 Lagios, Vanessa              Vanderbilt             1:03.56   1    5  
  5 Brown, Contrena              Mtsu                   1:03.84   1    4  
  6 Baldwin, Mary                Vanderbilt             1:04.30   1    3  
  7 Robertson, Candice           Mtsu                   1:05.46   2    2  
  8 Pfeiffer, Kristen            Emory                  1:06.11   2    1  
  9 Frese, Alison                UT - Chattanooga       1:06.33   1 
 10 Ghaffar, Rasheed             UT - Chattanooga       1:06.75   2 
 11 Gerold, Joanna               Tennessee Tech         1:08.13   3 
 12 Curtis, Trista               Murray State           1:08.60   2 
 13 Anderson, Jessica            Mtsu                   1:08.75   2 
 14 Mullins-Hall, Amanda         Vanderbilt             1:10.11   1 
 15 Ely, Rebecca                 Emory                  1:10.17   3 
 16 Whittington, Jennifer        East Tenn State        1:10.65   3 
 17 Royer, Laine                 Rhodes College         1:15.70   3 
 18 Misbach, Stephanie           Emory                  1:17.69   3 
 19 Lucas, Camillia              Memphis                1:22.14   3 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Middle Tennessee State  ''A''                           45.79   1   10  
  2 UT - Chattanooga  ''A''                                 46.61   1    8  
  3 Murray State  ''A''                                     46.70   1    6  
  4 Vanderbilt University  ''A''                            47.57   1    5  
  5 East Tennessee State U.  ''A''                          48.28   1    4  
  6 Emory University  ''A''                                 49.36   1    3  
  7 Tennessee Tech  ''A''                                   50.41   1    2  
  8 Fisk University  ''A''                                  52.34   2    1  
  9 University of the South  ''A''                          54.04   2 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Vanderbilt University  ''A''                          3:48.54   1   10  
  2 East Tennessee State U.  ''A''                        3:54.25   1    7  
  2 UT - Chattanooga  ''A''                               3:54.25   1    7  
  4 Western Kentucky  ''A''                               3:55.27   1    5  
  5 Emory University  ''A''                               3:59.40   1    4  
  6 Vanderbilt University  ''B''                          4:05.45   1    3  
  7 Rhodes College  ''A''                                 4:06.79   2    2  
  8 Murray State  ''A''                                   4:08.16   2    1  
  9 Tennessee Tech  ''A''                                 4:14.38   2 
 10 University of the South  ''A''                        4:30.28   2 
 11 Fisk University  ''A''                                4:33.99   2 
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hahn, Josie                  Vanderbilt               1.82m    5-11.50   10  
  2 Ricciardi, Anna Marie        East Tenn State          1.73m    5-08.00    8  
  3 Frese, Alison                UT - Chattanooga         1.68m    5-06.00    6  
  4 Campbell, Amy                Tennessee Tech           1.63m    5-04.25    5  
  5 Ewing, Kyshia                Vanderbilt               1.57m    5-01.75    4  
  6 Murray, Kristen              Murray State             1.52m    4-11.75    2  
  6 Lamont, Anna                 Emory                    1.52m    4-11.75    2  
  6 Plash, Lundy                 Rhodes College           1.52m    4-11.75    2  
  9 Ewing, Kindra                Lindsey Wilson           1.48m    4-10.25 
  9 Thomas, Jennifer             Mtsu                     1.48m    4-10.25 
  9 DeMarco, Ashley              Emory                    1.48m    4-10.25 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Paige               Vanderbilt            11-06.00      3.50m   10  
  2 Yates, Kathryn               Vanderbilt            10-06.00      3.20m    8  
  3 Miller, Laura                Vanderbilt            10-00.00      3.04m    5.5
  3 Zigler, Shanah               Murray State          10-00.00      3.04m    5.5
  5 Blunk, Hallie                Sewanee                9-06.00      2.89m    4  
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Ribac, Andreja               Unattached             X13.87m   1.8  45-06.25 
  2 Hyman, Lisa Marie            Unattached             X12.29m   1.8  40-04.00 
  3 Truman, Kristin              East Tenn State         12.26m   0.8  40-02.75   10  
  4 Smith, Kasola                UT - Chattanooga        12.24m   0.4  40-02.00    8  
  5 Howard, Rolanda              Mtsu                    11.67m   2.5  38-03.50    6  
  6 Deckard, Keke                Mtsu                    11.53m   0.7  37-10.00    5  
  7 Washington, Raela            Tennessee Tech          10.79m   1.7  35-05.00    4  
  8 Morgan, Chanel               Murray State            10.55m   0.7  34-07.50    3  
  9 Moskowitz, Samantha          Emory                   10.32m   3.2  33-10.25    2  
 10 Adams, Shawnette             Vanderbilt              10.18m   0.9  33-04.75    1  
 11 DeMarco, Ashley              Emory                    9.95m   2.4  32-07.75 
 12 Qi, Ke                       Rhodes College           9.81m   1.1  32-02.25 
 13 Plash, Lundy                 Rhodes College           9.73m   1.9  31-11.25 
 -- Smith, Sheri                 Doyle Management         XFOUL   NWI           
 -- Fowlkes, Katie               Murray State              FOUL   NWI           
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Vensherrie         Vanderbilt              42.35m     138-11   10  
  2 Nurnberger, Jamie            Murray State            40.58m     133-02    8  
  3 Greunke, Erin                Western Kentucky        39.91m     130-11    6  
  4 Moore, Sherita               Tennessee Tech          38.64m     126-09    5  
  5 Florimond, Laetitia          Mtsu                    38.33m     125-09    4  
  6 Foster, Kasi                 Vanderbilt              38.17m     125-03    3  
  7 Wood, Courtney               Western Kentucky        36.81m     120-09    2  
  8 Copas, Misty                 East Tenn State         33.46m     109-09    1  
  9 Rader, Emily                 Murray State            33.18m     108-10 
 10 Schweiker, Rebecca           Murray State            32.81m     107-08 
 11 Cecil, Tiarra                Lindsey Wilson          30.89m     101-04 
 12 Steele, Ashlee               Lindsey Wilson          30.58m     100-04 
 13 Stinson, Casey               Tennessee Tech          30.44m      99-10 
 14 Bock, Christina              Tennessee Tech          29.71m      97-06 
 15 Mathison, Mary Alice         Sewanee                 29.41m      96-06 
 16 Madzia, Lauren               East Tenn State         29.18m      95-09 
 17 Terral, Meagan               Rhodes College          27.63m      90-08 
 18 Plash, Lundy                 Rhodes College          24.39m      80-00 
 19 Babin, Jean Anne             Sewanee                 24.12m      79-02 
 20 Owens, Caroline              Rhodes College          20.38m      66-10 
 -- Gardner, Angie               Western Kentucky          FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Vensherrie         Vanderbilt              49.48m     162-04   10  
  2 Nurnberger, Jamie            Murray State            48.01m     157-06    8  
  3 Wood, Courtney               Western Kentucky        46.32m     152-00    6  
  4 Byrd, Meaghan                Mtsu                    44.16m     144-10    5  
  5 Mirgliotta, Katie            Mtsu                    44.03m     144-05    4  
  6 Greunke, Erin                Western Kentucky        42.91m     140-09    3  
  7 Gardner, Angie               Western Kentucky        42.56m     139-07    2  
  8 Foster, Kasi                 Vanderbilt              39.53m     129-08    1  
  9 Cecil, Tiarra                Lindsey Wilson          36.75m     120-07 
 10 Schweiker, Rebecca           Murray State            36.16m     118-08 
 11 Bergfeld, Katie              Emory                   35.14m     115-03 
 12 Stinson, Casey               Tennessee Tech          33.59m     110-02 
 13 Dilley, Sarah                Emory                   33.52m     110-00 
 14 Steele, Ashlee               Lindsey Wilson          32.81m     107-08 
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hahn, Josie                  Vanderbilt              41.16m     135-00   10  
  2 Sisler, Ally                 Vanderbilt              36.68m     120-04    8  
  3 Madzia, Lauren               East Tenn State         34.22m     112-03    6  
  4 Royer, Laine                 Rhodes College          34.10m     111-10    5  
  5 Bock, Christina              Tennessee Tech          32.37m     106-02    4  
  6 Babin, Jean Anne             Sewanee                 31.99m     104-11    3  
  7 Wardell, Richelle            Tennessee Tech          30.32m      99-06    2  
  8 Rader, Emily                 Murray State            28.93m      94-11    1  
  9 Washington, Raela            Tennessee Tech          27.84m      91-04 
 10 Terral, Meagan               Rhodes College          26.55m      87-01 
 11 Cecil, Tcorra                Fisk University         26.28m      86-03 
 12 Ewing, Kyshia                Vanderbilt              20.22m      66-04 
 13 Mathison, Mary Alice         Sewanee                 19.95m      65-05 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Scales, Mardy                Mtsu                     10.18   1.4  1   10  
  2 Spann, DJ                    Unattached               10.30   3.5  2 
  3 Nsiah, Christian             Unattached               10.37   1.4  1 
  4 Darden, Xavier               Mtsu                     10.43   1.4  1    8  
  5 Rainer, James                East Tenn State          10.48   3.5  2    6  
  6 Nkansah, Eric                Unattached               10.48   1.4  1 
  7 Dupar-Scott, Wesley          Mtsu                     10.54   3.5  2    5  
  8 Ali, Omar                    Unattached               10.65   3.5  2 
  9 Orr, Brad                    Unattached               10.65   3.5  2 
 10 Rolle, Jamail                Doyle Management         10.66   1.4  1 
 11 Stringer, Ron                Louisville               10.88   1.4  3    4  
 12 Holland, Eleazar             Mercury Track Cl         10.89   1.4  1 
 13 Brereton, Andrew             Unattached               10.96   3.5  2 
 14 Chandler, Jeremy             Western Kentucky         10.96   1.4  3    3  
 15 Thomas, Wesley               Emory                    11.00   2.7  4    2  
 16 Fredericks, Peter            Doyle Management         11.05   3.5  2 
 17 Parker, Charles              Tsu                      11.15   3.7  5    1  
 18 Jarnigan, Grant              Western Kentucky         11.16   1.4  3 
 19 Horton, James                Fisk University          11.18   3.6  6 
 20 Straub, Blake                Emory                    11.18   2.7  4 
 21 McClure, Matt                Western Kentucky         11.25   2.7  4 
 22 Etheridge, Robert            Mtsu                     11.33   2.7  4 
 23 McAndrew, Aaron              Louisville               11.33   3.7  5 
 24 Fowler, Denarious            Unattached               11.37   3.7  5 
 25 Platt, Brian                 Emory                    11.38   3.7  5 
 26 Gray, Nigel                  Unattached               11.40   1.4  3 
 27 Dess, Cedric                 Unattached Racer         11.49   1.4  3 
 28 Awolade, Yemi                Unattached Racer         11.49   3.6  6 
 29 Freyder, Jeff                Rhodes College           11.54   3.6  6 
 30 Calamese, Chris              Rhodes College           11.58   3.6  6 
 31 Carter, Kenny                Sewanee                  11.62   3.6  6 
 32 Murray, Kenneth              Unattached Racer         11.84   3.6  6 
 33 Ernsting, Matt               Murray State             12.02   4.8  7 
 34 Fann, Ryan                   Tsu                      12.11   3.6  6 
 35 Lawhorn, Jack                Unattached               12.25   2.7  4 
 36 Suggs, Phillip               Sewanee                  12.40   4.8  7 
 37 West, Tyler                  Sewanee                  12.43   4.8  7 
 38 Rogers, Owen                 Doyle Management         12.57   4.8  7 
 39 Williams, Naythaniel         Sewanee                  12.65   4.8  7 
 40 Allen, Dee                   Sewanee                  12.70   4.8  7 
 -- Jennings, TJ                 Emory                       FS   1.4  3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Scales, Mardy                Mtsu                     20.37   3.2  1   10  
  2 Darden, Xavier               Mtsu                     20.84   3.2  1    8  
  3 Morris, Andre                Iowa TC                  20.90   3.0  3 
  4 Horton, Nick                 Tsu                      20.91   1.8  2    6  
  5 Nsiah, Christian             Unattached               21.10   3.2  1 
  6 Herring, Godfrey             Unattached               21.13   3.2  1 
  7 Ali, Omar                    Unattached               21.17   3.0  3 
  8 Rolle, Jamail                Doyle Management         21.20   3.2  1 
  9 Dupar-Scott, Wesley          Mtsu                     21.34   1.8  2    5  
 10 Eickhoff, Brad               Western Kentucky         21.42   1.8  2    4  
 11 Huyler, Addis                Doyle Management         21.46   1.8  2 
 12 Hicks, Tim                   Mtsu                     21.58   3.2  1    3  
 13 Holland, Eleazar             Mercury Track Cl         21.59   3.2  1 
 14 Miller, Justin               Western Kentucky         21.70   3.0  3    2  
 15 Jennings, TJ                 Emory                    21.83   3.0  3    1  
 16 Rainer, James                East Tenn State          22.21   3.7  4 
 17 Horton, James                Fisk University          22.31   3.7  5 
 18 Iwedrah, Anthony             Western Kentucky         22.35   3.7  4 
 19 Straub, Blake                Emory                    22.66   3.7  4 
 20 Jarnigan, Grant              Western Kentucky         22.67   3.7  4 
 21 Seidenberg, Andrew           Emory                    22.68   3.7  5 
 22 Fredericks, Peter            Doyle Management         22.76   1.8  2 
 23 Platt, Brian                 Emory                    22.91   3.7  5 
 24 Pace, Andrew                 Vandy TC                 23.19   4.7  7 
 25 Martin, Ewan                 Mercury Track Cl         23.24   3.0  3 
 26 Gordon, Jamaine              Lindsey Wilson           23.39   2.9  6 
 27 Etheridge, Robert            Mtsu                     23.42   3.7  4 
 28 Calamese, Chris              Rhodes College           23.43   2.9  6 
 29 Starks, Antonio              Mercury Track Cl         23.53   3.0  3 
 30 Freyder, Jeff                Rhodes College           23.63   2.9  6 
 31 Ernsting, Matt               Murray State             24.11   2.9  6 
 32 Lawhorn, Jack                Unattached               24.16   2.9  6 
 33 Fann, Ryan                   Tsu                      24.30   4.7  7 
 34 Odonkor, Charles             Sewanee                  24.60   4.7  7 
 35 Corley, Dan                  Lindsey Wilson           24.98   2.9  6 
 36 Williams, Naythaniel         Sewanee                  25.56   4.7  7 
 37 Rogers, Owen                 Doyle Management         25.62   4.7  7 
 38 Suggs, Phillip               Sewanee                  25.66   4.7  7 
 39 West, Tyler                  Sewanee                  25.88   4.7  7 
 40 Allen, Dee                   Sewanee                  26.01   4.7  7 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Herring, Godfrey             Unattached               46.47   1 
  2 Waller, Sean                 Mtsu                     47.24   1   10  
  3 Harris, Jebreh               Hollyfild Inter          47.41   1 
  4 Gibson, Ernest               Fisk University          47.58   2    8  
  5 Morris, Andre                Iowa TC                  47.71   2 
  6 Harris, Jermie               Tsu                      47.85   2    6  
  7 Hicks, Tim                   Mtsu                     48.01   1    5  
  8 Huyler, Addis                Doyle Management         48.17   1 
  9 Bridgeman, Ryan              Louisville               48.22   2    4  
 10 Perkins, Steve               Louisville               49.08   3    3  
 11 Jager, Josh                  Louisville               50.22   4    2  
 12 Bullard, Rob                 Emory                    50.84   3    1  
 13 Seidenberg, Andrew           Emory                    51.54   4 
 14 Pitts, John                  Emory                    51.98   3 
 15 Swarthout, Bobby             Berry College            52.27   4 
 16 Newton, Adam                 Berry College            53.78   4 
 17 Carter, William              Western Kentucky         54.79   5 
 18 Wooley, Jared                Unattached               55.80   3 
 19 Corley, Dan                  Lindsey Wilson           56.23   5 
 20 Odonkor, Charles             Sewanee                  58.39   5 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Levanthal, Rob               Emory                  1:53.22    10  
  2 Hatcher, Chris               UT - Chattanooga       1:53.54     8  
  3 Sullivan, Calvin             UT - Chattanooga       1:53.79     6  
  4 Wolff, Dennis                Louisville             1:54.10     5  
  5 Yewer, Bradley               East Tenn State        1:54.24     4  
  6 Crislip, Seth                Emory                  1:54.31     3  
  7 Patterson, Lee               Doyle Management       1:54.91  
  8 Maurice, Wensher             Western Kentucky       1:54.95     2  
  9 Stephen, Vern                Louisville             1:54.99     1  
 10 Davis, Chris                 Louisville             1:55.96  
 11 Threat, Greg                 Western Kentucky       1:56.69  
 12 Glaser, Zach                 Rhodes College         1:57.36  
 13 Hicks, Joshua                East Tenn State        1:57.55  
 14 Newton, Adam                 Berry College          1:57.68  
 15 Franklin, Brad               Berry College          1:57.79  
 16 Lindsey, Brian               Lindsey Wilson         1:58.15  
 17 Morris, Joe                  Rhodes College         1:58.16  
 18 Taylor, Jeff                 UT - Chattanooga       1:58.48  
 19 Caponiti, Anthony            Emory                  1:58.68  
 20 Stichter, Ryan               Murray State           1:58.77  
 21 Phillips, Zach               Sewanee                1:58.96  
 22 Krichko, Ben                 Berry College          1:58.97  
 23 Godleski, Luke               Berry College          1:59.12  
 24 Carufe, Tony                 Mtsu                   1:59.53  
 25 Conley, Casey                Rhodes College         2:00.02  
 26 Safstrum, Steve              Mtsu                   2:00.22  
 27 Harper, Will                 Sewanee                2:01.39  
 28 Travis, Chris                Brevard College        2:01.62  
 29 Doll, Matt                   Vandy TC              X2:01.62  
 30 Hickelbeck, Neal             Western Kentucky       2:01.80  
 31 Gonzales, Carlos             Mtsu                   2:01.86  
 32 Schofer, Dan                 Unattached             2:02.11  
 33 Mowrey, John                 Rhodes College         2:02.40  
 34 Tribuno, Morgan              Rhodes College         2:03.74  
 35 Knowles, Jeff                Rhodes College         2:03.95  
 36 Norfleet, John               Rhodes College         2:04.72  
 37 Walle, Eric                  Vandy TC               2:04.92  
 38 Bacon, Nick                  Unattached             2:05.36  
 39 Bowman, Bowmen               Emory                  2:05.50  
 40 Bachmann, Adam               Western Kentucky       2:05.85  
 41 Gaske, Mike                  Vandy TC               2:06.93  
 42 Smith, Craig                 Western Kentucky       2:06.95  
 43 Harrison, John               Rhodes College         2:07.98  
 44 Howell, Ryan                 Western Kentucky       2:08.90  
 45 Frech, Jason                 Western Kentucky       2:09.15  
 46 Atria, Nick                  Vandy TC               2:09.93  
 47 Herbert, Matt                Murray State           2:12.21  
 48 Conway, Gabriel              Western Kentucky       2:12.89  
 49 Whiteside, Brad              Rhodes College         2:14.13  
 50 Call, Ryan                   Rhodes College         2:20.02  
 51 King, Andrew                 Brevard College        2:21.58  
 52 Sullivan, Michael            Murray State           2:21.92  
 53 Cargile, Davis               Brevard College        2:22.71  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Yarbrough, Linnie            Mtsu                     13.71   2.5  1   10  
  2 Coghan, Peter                Doyle Management         13.82   2.5  1 
  3 Hughes, Robby                Hollyfild Inter          13.97   2.5  1 
  4 Nehls, Chris                 Emory                    14.52   2.5  1    8  
  5 Smith, Mike                  Tsu                      14.79   2.5  1    6  
  6 Morris, Marcus               Tsu                      14.82   2.5  1    5  
  7 Harrington, Chris            UT - Chattanooga         15.10   2.5  1    4  
  8 Bropleh, Euller              Emory                    15.20   2.5  1    3  
  9 Manning, Brandon             Murray State             15.79   0.7  2    2  
 10 Warren, Ira                  Tsu                      15.84   0.7  2    1  
 11 Campbell, Nick               Rhodes College           16.04   0.7  2 
 12 Moore, Matthew               Western Kentucky         16.66   0.9  3 
 13 Rivera, Norgie               Lindsey Wilson           16.94   0.7  2 
 14 Matchison, Damen             Cardinal TC              17.14   0.7  2 
 15 Burrier, Drew                Sewanee                  17.60   0.7  2 
 16 Galloway, Justin             Sewanee                  17.75   0.7  2 
 17 Smith, Robert                Rhodes College           19.28   0.9  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Spann, DJ                    Unattached               51.32   1 
  2 Okorie, Victor               Mtsu                     52.36   1   10  
  3 Harrington, Chris            UT - Chattanooga         52.88   2    8  
  4 Lyles, Carjay                Unattached               54.52   1 
  5 Cabbler, David               East Tenn State          54.62   1    6  
  6 Nehls, Chris                 Emory                    55.47   2    5  
  7 Hatche
 « Back to GoBlueRaiders.com