« Back to GoBlueRaiders.com


Licensed to University of Tennessee Track & Field
                                       Hy-Tek''s Meet Manager 4/16/2005 07:02 PM
                    Sea Ray Relays - 4/13/2005 to 4/16/2005                    
                 Tom Black Track, The University of Tennessee                  
                                 Knoxville, TN                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
       Track: T 10.96  6/19/1982   Evelyn Ashford, Medalist TC                 
     Sea Ray: M 11.09  1997        Seatheda Fynes, Michigan State              
 NCAA Region: R 11.75                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   781 Toyin Olupona          Tennessee                11.47R +0.0  1 
  2   787 Cleo Tyson             Tennessee                11.48R +0.0  1 
  3   539 Christine Amertil      Nike TC                  11.60R +0.0  1 
  4   671 Alexis Joyce           S Carolina               11.63R +0.0  1 
  5   675 Amberly Nesbitt        S Carolina               11.64R  1.3  2 
  6   343 Lian Lucas             Illinois St              11.73R  1.9  3 
  7   664 Khalilah Carpenter     S Carolina               11.76  +0.0  1 
  8   577 Jordine Kimbrel        Northeastern             11.81   1.9  3 
  9   242 Eboni Jenkins          Eastern Mich             11.84   1.3  2 
  9   315 Yvette Lewis           Hampton                  11.84   0.6  4 
 11   236 Patrice Beasley        Eastern Mich             11.86   1.3  2 
 12   362 Ruth Nakatudde         Kennesaw St              11.87   1.3  2 
 13  1212 Joy Eloms              W Michigan               11.89   1.9  3 
 14   598 Kimberly Lyles         Pittsburgh               11.90   1.3  2 
 15   283 Nichole Gibson         EKU                      11.92   0.6  4 
 15   839 Keenan Gibson          Unattached               11.92   1.3  2 
 17   182 Stephanie Woodfin      Cumberland C             11.93   1.9  3 
 18   319 Kellie Wells           Hampton                  11.95   0.6  4 
 19   581 Valma Bass             PDT TC                   12.00  +0.0  1 
 20   602 Lamoy Stephens         Pittsburgh               12.03   1.3  2 
 21  1242 Danielle Bolt          Youngstown S             12.05   1.9  3 
 22    66 Fallon Bailey          Central Mich             12.11   1.9  3 
 23  1191 Tiffany Porter-Tal     W Kentucky               12.14   1.9  3 
 24   590 Shanea Calhoun         Pittsburgh               12.17   0.6  4 
 25   121 Tempess Stark          Charlotte                12.20   0.6  4 
 25   542 Phykesha Blackmon      NC AT                    12.20  +0.0  1 
 27   630 Ladrea Dortch          Seton Hall U             12.22   0.6  4 
 28   591 Shantea Calhoun        Pittsburgh               12.30   0.6  4 
 29   915 Meredith Kosmacek      UNI                      12.39   0.6  4 
 30  1194 Shanea Wilson          W Kentucky               12.42   1.3  2 
 31   918 Blair Runde            UNI                      12.64  +0.0  1 
 32   641 Ayana Wyse             Seton Hall U             12.81   1.9  3 
 
Event 2  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
       Track: T 10.02  4/11/1997   Michael Green, Adidas                       
     Sea Ray: M 10.02  1997        Michael Green, adidas                       
 NCAA Region: R 10.50                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   693 Leroy Dixon            S Carolina               10.30R  0.6  2 
  2   259 Bob Colville-Brown     Eastern Mich             10.34   2.2  1 
  3   816 Matthieu Pritchett     Tennessee                10.39   2.2  1 
  4   828 Abe Morlu              This                     10.45R  0.6  2 
  5   694 Adrian Durant          S Carolina               10.46   2.2  1 
  6   931 Patrick Hunter         UNI                      10.48   2.2  1 
  7   522 Van Fraley             M TN State               10.49   2.2  1 
  8   296 Dallas Robinson        EKU                      10.50R  0.9  3 
  8   104 Pierre Vinsonf         Central Mich             10.50   2.2  1 
 10   650 Danny Johnson          Seton Hall U             10.59   2.2  1 
 11   902 Corey Taylor           Unattached               10.63   0.8  5 
 12   185 Jordan Jeffers         Cumberland C             10.67   1.3  4 
 13  1279 Gordon McKenzie        ZENITH VEL               10.71   0.6  2 
 14   977 Andre English          Illinois                 10.72   0.9  3 
 15   878 Blake Jones            Unattached               10.73   2.2  1 
 16   557 Robert Martin          NC AT                    10.79   0.9  3 
 17   212 Thomas Lewis           E Carolina               10.81   0.9  3 
 17   603 Chris Anderson         Pittsburgh               10.81   1.3  4 
 17   432 Pat Carter             Lehman TC                10.81   0.6  2 
 20   976 Pierre Bush            Illinois                 10.85   1.3  4 
 21  1000 Eric Groce             Rhode Island             10.87   0.9  3 
 22   131 Ben Mccallum           Charlotte                10.89   0.9  3 
 23  1290 Nick Lytle             S Carolina               10.90   0.8  5 
 24   288 Aaron Coney            EKU                      10.91   0.8  5 
 25  1160 Darius Bryson          W Carolina               10.92   1.3  4 
 26   958 Ernest Holloway        Connecticut              10.93   1.3  4 
 27  1074 Kevin Okolie           Villanova                10.95   1.3  4 
 27   960 Kelechi Ndu            Connecticut              10.95   0.9  3 
 29    37 Greg Rogers            Auburn                   10.96   1.3  4 
 30  1307 Reggie Williams        E Carolina               11.00   0.8  5 
 31    29 Jamaal Barnes          Auburn                   11.02   0.8  5 
 
Event 3  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
       Track: T 12.86  6/19/1982   Stephanie Hightower, L.A. Naturite          
     Sea Ray: M 12.87  1983        Benita Fitzgerald, Tennessee                
 NCAA Region: R 13.95                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   677 Tiffany Ross-Willi     S Carolina               13.12R  1.5  1 
  2   540 Hyleas Fountain        Nike TC                  13.32R  1.5  1 
  3   661 Ronnetta Alexander     S Carolina               13.60R  1.5  1 
  4  1053 Monique Morgan         Villanova                13.65R  1.5  1 
  4   246 Lela Nelson            Eastern Mich             13.65R +0.0  2 
  6   674 Chiquita Martin        S Carolina               13.66R +0.0  2 
  7   315 Yvette Lewis           Hampton                  13.70R +0.0  2 
  8   283 Nichole Gibson         EKU                      13.78R  1.7  3 
  9   599 Tamara Mcgill          Pittsburgh               13.90R  1.5  1 
 10   238 Dooley Chrystal        Eastern Mich             13.91R +0.0  2 
 11   544 Caryle Decruise        NC AT                    13.99   1.7  3 
 12  1217 Chelsea Humphrey       W Michigan               14.00   1.7  3 
 13   518 Candace Robertson      M TN State               14.14   1.7  3 
 13  1046 Sherian Byam           Villanova                14.14   1.7  3 
 15   150 Stephanie King         Cornell                  14.15   3.1  4 
 16   950 Rachel Wilson          Alabama                  14.17   3.1  4 
 17   578 Tramaine Shaw          Northeastern             14.20   1.7  3 
 17    72 Nancy Figueroa         Central Mich             14.20  +0.0  2 
 19  1100 Jackie Nicholson       VA Tech                  14.24   2.2  5 
 19   941 Kendall Clifford       Alabama                  14.24   2.2  5 
 21   510 Jessica Anderson       M TN State               14.28   3.1  4 
 22   920 Kara Yahn              UNI                      14.36   3.1  4 
 23   758 Tacita Bass            Speed Elite              14.53  +0.0  2 
 24   509 Jackie Walton          MI State                 14.58   3.1  4 
 25  1104 Saskia Triesscheij     VA Tech                  14.60   3.1  4 
 25   631 Imani Gilliam          Seton Hall U             14.60  +0.0  2 
 27   120 Paris Smith            Charlotte                14.64   3.1  4 
 27  1246 Aaliyah Gillespie      Youngstown S             14.64   2.2  5 
 29  1004 Melanie Lachapelle     Windsor                  14.80   2.2  5 
 30  1056 Tiana Riel             Villanova                15.11   2.2  5 
 31  1102 Keosha Sanders         VA Tech                  15.24   2.2  5 
 32   789 Cathrine Wright        Tennessee                16.14   2.2  5 
 --   772 Edra Finley            Tennessee                  DNF  +0.0  2 
 --   547 Lauren Taylor          NC AT                      DNF   1.7  3 
 --   319 Kellie Wells           Hampton                    DNF   1.5  1 
 --    87 Tamera Thomas          Central Mich                DQ   1.5  1 
 
Event 4  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
       Track: T 13.22  4/12/2002   Dawayne Wallace, Adidas                     
     Sea Ray: M 13.22  4/12/2002   Dawane Wallace, Adidas                      
 NCAA Region: R 14.33                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   811 Aries Merritt          Tennessee                13.60R +0.0  1 
  2   192 Robby Hughes           Doyle Mgmt               13.61R +0.0  1 
  3   877 Karl Jennings          Unattached               13.67R +0.0  1 
  4   707 Jason Richardson       S Carolina               13.81R +0.0  1 
  5    93 Clarence Glenn         Central Mich             13.95R +0.0  2 
  6   796 Damond Campbell        Tennessee                14.04   2.4  3 
  7   902 Corey Taylor           Unattached               14.09R +0.0  1 
  8   206 Hector Cotto           E Carolina               14.12R +0.0  2 
  8   262 Tino Ngoy              Eastern Mich             14.12   2.4  3 
 10   979 Abe Jones              Illinois                 14.20   2.4  3 
 11   792 Robert Boulware        Tennessee                14.22R +0.0  1 
 12   977 Andre English          Illinois                 14.25R +0.0  1 
 13   794 Andrew Brunson         Tennessee                14.39  +0.0  2 
 14  1159 Lawrence Briscoe       W Carolina               14.40   2.4  3 
 15   101 Nick Stout             Central Mich             14.42   2.4  3 
 16   925 Jon Drury              UNI                      14.55   2.4  3 
 17   130 Ryan Keziah            Charlotte                14.56   0.6  4 
 17   808 Cade Liverman          Tennessee                14.56  +0.0  2 
 19   252 Eric Alejandro         Eastern Mich             14.59   2.4  3 
 20   616 Mike Wray              Pittsburgh               14.60  +0.0  2 
 21  1197 Jason Browhow          W Kentucky               14.65   0.6  4 
 22   761 Cornell Young          Speed Elite              14.68   0.6  4 
 23   126 Montray Gilchrist      Charlotte                14.69   0.6  4 
 24   651 Dwayne Joseph          Seton Hall U             14.83  +0.0  1 
 25   959 Verrol Jackson         Connecticut              15.03  +0.0  2 
 26   552 Martez Brown           NC AT                    15.19   0.6  4 
 26   654 Travis Morancie        Seton Hall U             15.19   2.4  3 
 
Event 5  Women 200 Meter Dash Invitational
========================================================================
       Track: T 22.17  6/20/1982   Merlene Ottey, L.A. Naturite                
     Sea Ray: M 22.39  1994        Dannette Young, Unattached                  
 NCAA Region: R 23.96                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   680 Shalonda Solomon       S Carolina               22.99R  1.5  1 
  2   539 Christine Amertil      Nike TC                  23.00R  1.9  2 
  3   759 Consuela Moore         Speed Elite              23.27R  1.9  2 
  4   787 Cleo Tyson             Tennessee                23.34R  1.5  1 
  5   541 Monique Hennagan       Nike TC                 J23.34R  1.9  2 
  6   583 Peta-Gay Dowdie        PDT TC                   23.36R  1.9  2 
  7   685 Erica Whipple          S Carolina               23.45R  1.5  1 
  8    11 LaShaunte''a Moore      Adidas                   23.69R  1.5  1 
  9   123 Shareese Woods         Charlotte                23.75R  1.9  2 
 10   581 Valma Bass             PDT TC                   23.94R  1.9  2 
 11   598 Kimberly Lyles         Pittsburgh               23.96R  1.5  1 
 12   506 Cynetheia Rooks        MI State                 24.04   1.2  3 
 13   236 Patrice Beasley        Eastern Mich             24.17   1.2  3 
 13   242 Eboni Jenkins          Eastern Mich             24.17   1.5  1 
 15   584 Karen Shinkins         PDT TC                   24.23   1.2  3 
 16   758 Tacita Bass            Speed Elite              24.50   1.5  1 
 17    56 Christina Whitt        Ball State               25.24   1.2  3 
 
Event 6  Men 200 Meter Dash Invitational
========================================================================
       Track: T 20.06  4/12/2002   Justin Gatlin, Tennessee                    
     Sea Ray: M 20.06  4/12/2002   Justin Gatlin, TENN                         
 NCAA Region: R 21.19                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   537 Lashawn Merritt        Nike                     20.38R  0.3  1 
  2   703 Rodney Martin          S Carolina               20.47R  0.3  1 
  3   129 Derrick Johnson        Charlotte                20.91R  0.3  1 
  4   824 Rubin Williams         Tennessee                20.95R  0.3  1 
  5   693 Leroy Dixon            S Carolina               21.02R  1.1  2 
  6   296 Dallas Robinson        EKU                      21.09   2.2  3 
  7   997 Ashhad Agyapong        Rhode Island             21.21   1.1  2 
  8   586 Jamial Rolle           PDT TC                   21.33   2.2  3 
  9   828 Abe Morlu              This                     21.38   2.2  3 
 10   816 Matthieu Pritchett     Tennessee                21.39   1.1  2 
 11   984 Nathan Vadeboncoue     Illinois                 21.40   2.2  3 
 12   193 Jake Jensen            Doyle Mgmt               21.42   1.1  2 
 13   185 Jordan Jeffers         Cumberland C             21.47   1.6  4 
 14  1000 Eric Groce             Rhode Island             21.50   1.6  4 
 15  1240 Jonathan Brown         WKU Alumni               21.51   0.3  1 
 16  1063 Carlos Bedoya          Villanova                21.53   1.1  2 
 17   522 Van Fraley             M TN State               21.55   0.3  1 
 18   210 Deandre Hyman          E Carolina               21.58   1.1  2 
 19   977 Andre English          Illinois                 21.63   1.6  4 
 20   259 Bob Colville-Brown     Eastern Mich             21.71   1.1  2 
 21  1279 Gordon McKenzie        ZENITH VEL               21.73   2.2  3 
 22   958 Ernest Holloway        Connecticut              22.57   1.6  4 
 --   131 Ben Mccallum           Charlotte                   FS   2.2  3 
 
Event 7  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
       Track: T 50.24  6/17/1994   Maicel Malone, Asics International TC       
     Sea Ray: M 50.73  1995        Gwen Torrence, Unattached                   
 NCAA Region: R 54.61                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   679 Stephanie Smith        S Carolina               52.65R  1 
  2   774 Patricia Hall          Tennessee                52.97R  1 
  3  1215 Becky Horn             W Michigan               53.56R  4 
  4   773 Antoinette Gorham      Tennessee                53.78R  1 
  5   123 Shareese Woods         Charlotte                53.85R  2 
  6  1221 Krisy Mahome           W Michigan               54.13R  2 
  7   250 Bria Woods             Eastern Mich             54.19R  3 
  8   423 Kameisha Bennett       Knoxville El             54.21R  1 
  9   425 Hazel Clark            Knoxville El             54.24R  2 
 10   219 Nichola Cornish        E TN State               54.39R  4 
 11   506 Cynetheia Rooks        MI State                 54.59R  1 
 12   575 Ahndraea Allen         Northeastern             54.65   1 
 13    43 Yvonne Ferguson        Ball State               54.68   2 
 14   669 Natasha Hastings       S Carolina               54.70   4 
 15   156 Linda Trotter          Cornell                  54.92   5 
 16   542 Phykesha Blackmon      NC AT                    55.45   4 
 17   629 Denise Cruse           Seton Hall U             55.54   5 
 18   158 Cameron Washington     Cornell                  55.77   4 
 19  1149 Raquel Ramseur         W Carolina               55.89   3 
 20   122 Carlitha Sturdivan     Charlotte                55.95   3 
 21   312 Arionne Allen          Hampton                  55.99   5 
 22   483 Shavonne Maclin        Michigan                 56.15   5 
 23  1244 Jeanna Cunningham      Youngstown S             56.16   4 
 24   840 Nolle Graham           Unattached               56.17   5 
 25   339 Lindsey Arnold         Illinois St              56.36   5 
 26   667 Faraign Giles          S Carolina               56.37   2 
 27   548 Crystal Williams       NC AT                    56.81   3 
 28  1093 Marie Giles            VA Tech                  56.82   3 
 29   636 Shakeema Martin        Seton Hall U             57.01   5 
 30   663 Nikeisha Brown         S Carolina               57.20   2 
 31   543 Courtney Clark         NC AT                    57.25   3 
 32   516 Kishara George         M TN State               57.28   2 
 33   943 Christy Fairley        Alabama                  57.37   3 
 34  1049 Tiera Fletcher         Villanova                57.58   2 
 35   317 Denise Morgan          Hampton                  57.82   3 
 36  1152 Jennifer Spivey        W Carolina               58.06   4 
 37  1045 Nicole Bridgwood       Villanova                59.33   1 
 38   634 Gorgeous Harper        Seton Hall U           1:01.11   4 
 
Event 8  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
       Track: T 44.43  6/13/1994   Antonio Pettigrew, Reebok                   
     Sea Ray: M 45.01  1995        Kevin Lyles, Seaton Hall                    
 NCAA Region: R 47.26                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   930 Dirk Homewood          UNI                      46.20R  1 
  2   146 Erison Hurtault        Columbia                 46.34R  1 
  3   209 Bj Henderson           E Carolina               46.58R  1 
  4   997 Ashhad Agyapong        Rhode Island             46.75R  2 
  5   554 Justin Byron           NC AT                    46.98R  1 
  6   937 Terrance Reid          UNI                      47.04R  6 
  7   105 Steve Wezner           Central Mich             47.22R  2 
  8   124 James Bacon            Charlotte                47.29   3 
  9   697 Keith Hinnant          S Carolina               47.32   1 
 10   932 Ryan Kedley            UNI                      47.46   3 
 11  1169 Zeb Johnson            W Carolina               47.52   4 
 12   954 Edwin Campbell         Connecticut              47.67   2 
 13    95 Soji Jibowuf           Central Mich             47.69   1 
 14   320 Terrance Burton        Hampton                  47.82   4 
 15   196 Keston Nelson          Doyle Mgmt               48.02   2 
 16    89 Nelson Deford          Central Mich             48.31   5 
 17   310 Kenny Coleman          Grand Valley             48.32   3 
 18   321 Anthony Easter         Hampton                  48.39   5 
 19   266 Roy Shavers            Eastern Mich             48.41   3 
 20  1061 Francisco Aguirre      Villanova                48.44   4 
 21   556 Antonio Lee            NC AT                    48.63   3 
 22  1234 Elliot Enright         WI-Milwaukee             48.64   6 
 23   800 Jacob Dennis           Tennessee                48.72   2 
 24  1155 James Barr             W Carolina               48.82   5 
 25  1117 Jordan Price           VA Tech                  48.83   4 
 25   610 Cousar Kareem          Pittsburgh               48.83   6 
 27  1236 Jeremy Majors          WI-Milwaukee             48.86   6 
 28   205 Andrew Barber          E Carolina               48.88   4 
 29    37 Greg Rogers            Auburn                   48.93   7 
 30   612 Anthony Pelham         Pittsburgh               49.33   3 
 31   652 Dwight Mccaulsky       Seton Hall U             49.36   5 
 32  1077 John Wilsman           Villanova                49.55   5 
 33   645 Dwight Crooks          Seton Hall U             49.74   4 
 34   274 Donnie Young           Eastern Mich             49.76   4 
 35    30 Aharon Conerly         Auburn                   49.82   7 
 36  1198 Jeremy Chandler        W Kentucky               49.83   6 
 36  1264 Scott Weiser           Youngstown S             49.83   3 
 38   644 Michael Carhart        Seton Hall U             50.16   6 
 39  1277 Garnel Hall            ZENITH VEL               50.23   5 
 40   408 Matt Kwiatkowski       Kent State               50.26   7 
 41   613 Troy Roberson          Pittsburgh               50.29   3 
 42   833 Earl McNeil            Trevors                  52.01   6 
 --   643 Quentin Bowens         Seton Hall U               DNF   1 
 --   646 SirLeslie Ford         Seton Hall U                DQ   5 
 --   832 Daquan Massey          Trevors                     DQ   5 
 
Event 9  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
       Track: T   54.51  6/17/1994   Kim Batten, Reebok RC                     
     Sea Ray: M   56.14  1993        Deon Hemmings, Central State              
 NCAA Region: R 1:00.82                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   677 Tiffany Ross-Willi     S Carolina               55.93M  1 
  2   681 Shevon Stoddart        S Carolina               57.37R  1 
  3   684 Tawana Watkins         S Carolina               57.87R  1 
  4  1138 Asia Davis             W Carolina               59.28R  2 
  5   516 Kishara George         M TN State               59.56R  1 
  6   148 Shonda Brown           Cornell                  59.84R  1 
  7   674 Chiquita Martin        S Carolina               59.98R  1 
  8   238 Dooley Chrystal        Eastern Mich           1:00.13R  1 
  9   600 Julianna Reed          Pittsburgh             1:00.28R  2 
 10   595 Martina Hallman        Pittsburgh             1:01.09   4 
 11   950 Rachel Wilson          Alabama                1:01.39   3 
 12   307 Jenn Oshesky           Grand Valley           1:01.44   4 
 13   318 Chandra Pulliam        Hampton                1:01.48   2 
 14   359 Julita Kusmierek       Kennesaw St            1:02.10   5 
 15   920 Kara Yahn              UNI                    1:02.13   5 
 16    57 Amber Williams         Ball State             1:02.24   2 
 17  1036 Josie Hahn             Vanderbilt             1:02.38   3 
 18   481 Keri Kirk              Michigan               1:02.60   3 
 19   578 Tramaine Shaw          Northeastern           1:02.76   3 
 20  1224 Katie Pickette         W Michigan             1:02.84   4 
 21  1005 Ashley Steckle         Windsor                1:02.89   5 
 22   601 Selena Sappleton       Pittsburgh             1:02.93   3 
 23   239 Shamarie Giscombe      Eastern Mich           1:02.98   2 
 24  1101 Shamane Onwuduachi     VA Tech                1:03.11   2 
 25  1100 Jackie Nicholson       VA Tech                1:03.12   3 
 26  1032 Latisha Bryant         Vanderbilt             1:03.24   2 
 27  1233 Katie Slamka           WI-Milwaukee           1:03.45   4 
 28   150 Stephanie King         Cornell                1:03.70   5 
 29  1102 Keosha Sanders         VA Tech                1:03.78   4 
 30    42 Bridgett Coleman       Ball State             1:04.23   4 
 31  2427 Christina Cossell      Cornell                1:04.39   3 
 32   509 Jackie Walton          MI State               1:04.89   5 
 33   627 Novia Brown            Seton Hall U           1:04.93   5 
 34   635 Katrina Holder         Seton Hall U           1:06.19   4 
 35  1217 Chelsea Humphrey       W Michigan             1:07.18   5 
 36  1139 Tonya Edmonds          W Carolina             1:09.53   2 
 37   638 Ashlee Tetreault       Seton Hall U           1:09.67   3 
 38   462 Kristin Herron         Marshall               1:12.68   5 
 --   344 Andrea Mosher          Illinois St                DNF   1 
 
Event 10  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
       Track: T 48.38  5/23/1987   Danny Harris, Athletics West                
     Sea Ray: M 48.65  1997        Derrick Adkins, Reebok                      
 NCAA Region: R 52.51                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   191 Labronze Garrett       Doyle Mgmt               50.03R  1 
  2   979 Abe Jones              Illinois                 50.47R  1 
  3   327 Terry Thornton         Hampton                  50.65R  1 
  4   795 Jeremy Burton          Tennessee                51.16R  1 
  5   534 Mike Brown             New York Eli             51.31R  1 
  6  1065 Drew Eckman            Villanova                51.98R  2 
  7   618 Joey Scott             PTC Elite                52.18R  2 
  8  1197 Jason Browhow          W Kentucky               52.29R  4 
  9   696 Thomas Hilliard        S Carolina               52.67   5 
 10   173 Adam Seabrook          Cornell                  52.68   2 
 11  1299 Aaron Merrill          Cornell                  53.33   4 
 12   761 Cornell Young          Speed Elite              53.38   2 
 13   165 Kolby Hoover           Cornell                  53.40   3 
 14   206 Hector Cotto           E Carolina               53.41   3 
 15   101 Nick Stout             Central Mich             53.44   2 
 16   568 Jerre Wyatt            NC AT                    53.77   3 
 17   925 Jon Drury              UNI                      53.80   4 
 18  1027 Chris Harrington       UTChattanoog             53.91   2 
 19   252 Eric Alejandro         Eastern Mich             54.02   3 
 20   651 Dwayne Joseph          Seton Hall U             54.21   3 
 21   562 Gordon Smith           NC AT                    54.29   2 
 22  1078 Desmond Brown          VA Intermont             54.53   4 
 23   959 Verrol Jackson         Connecticut              55.15   3 
 24   407 Nick Ivancic           Kent State               55.20   4 
 25   616 Mike Wray              Pittsburgh               55.22   5 
 26  1112 Anthony Jenkins        VA Tech                  56.20   3 
 27  1159 Lawrence Briscoe       W Carolina               56.97   5 
 28   170 Mike Pilgrim           Cornell                  57.03   4 
 29  1167 Ogden Hansford         W Carolina               57.30   5 
 30   338 James Mason            Harding                  57.99   5 
 --  1066 Patrick Gazzini        Villanova                   FS   3 
 --   324 Andrew Peresta         Hampton                     DQ   1 
 
Event 11  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
       Track: T 43.10  6/2/1995    , Louisiana State Univ.                     
                       Hunt/Butler/Feagin/Hill                           
     Sea Ray: M 43.77  2000        , Clemson  TC                               
 NCAA Region: R 45.80                                                          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 South Carolina  ''A''                                   43.82R  1 
  2 PDT TC  ''A''                                           44.42R  1 
  3 Eastern Michiga Univ  ''A''                             45.13R  1 
  4 Pittsburgh  ''A''                                       45.30R  2 
  5 Charlotte  ''A''                                        45.41R  1 
  6 Northeastern University  ''A''                          45.75R  3 
  7 Illinois State  ''A''                                   45.94   1 
  8 Middle Tennessee State  ''A''                           46.09   2 
  9 Central Michigan Univ  ''A''                            46.10   2 
 10 Ball State University  ''A''                            46.21   2 
 11 Western Kentucky  ''A''                                 46.49   3 
 12 South Carolina  ''B''                                   46.51   3 
 13 Western Michigan Univ  ''A''                            46.65   2 
 14 Cornell University  ''A''                               46.86   3 
 15 Western Carolina  ''A''                                 46.99   3 
 15 Michigan State University  ''A''                        46.99   3 
 17 Virginia Tech  ''A''                                    47.04   3 
 18 EKU  ''A''                                              47.25   4 
 19 East Tennessee State Univ  ''A''                        47.51   2 
 20 UNI  ''A''                                              47.54   2 
 21 Wake Forest  ''A''                                      47.97   4 
 22 Youngstown State Univ  ''A''                            47.99   2 
 23 Kent State  ''A''                                       48.42   3 
 24 Marshall University  ''A''                              48.96   4 
 -- Kennesaw State University  ''A''                           DQ   4 
 -- Villanova University  ''A''                                DQ   4 
 
Event 12  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
       Track: T 38.63  6/2/1995    , Texas Christian                           
                       Powell/Carter/Edwards/Abdullah                    
     Sea Ray: M 39.04  2000        , South Carolina                            
 NCAA Region: R 40.66                                                          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tennessee  ''A''                                        39.54R  1 
  2 This  ''A''                                             39.71R  2 
  3 South Carolina  ''A''                                   39.92R  1 
  4 East Carolina University  ''A''                         40.15R  1 
  5 Charlotte  ''A''                                        40.23R  1 
  6 University Of Illinois  ''A''                           40.54R  1 
  7 North Carolina AT  ''A''                                40.55R  1 
  8 Wake Forest  ''A''                                      40.72   2 
  9 Central Michigan Univ  ''A''                            40.98   1 
 10 Western Carolina  ''A''                                 41.50   2 
 11 Seton Hall University  ''A''                            41.63   3 
 12 EKU  ''A''                                              41.73   2 
 13 Villanova University  ''A''                             41.76   3 
 14 Virginia Tech  ''A''                                    42.11   2 
 15 Pittsburgh  ''A''                                       42.36   3 
 16 Eastern Michigan  ''A''                                 42.38   3 
 17 Zenith Velocity AC  ''A''                               43.16   3 
 -- Cumberland Collge  ''A''                                  DNF   3 
 -- University Of Connecticut  ''A''                          DNF   2 
 -- UNI  ''A''                                                 DQ   1 
 
Event 13  Women 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
===================================================================
       Track: T 54.28  4/13/2002   S Carolina, South Carolina                  
     Sea Ray: M 54.28  4/13/2002   S Carolina, S Carolina                      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 South Carolina  ''A''                                   54.00M  1 
  2 Eastern Michiga Univ  ''A''                             54.78   1 
  3 Hampton University  ''A''                               55.92   1 
  4 Central Michigan Univ  ''A''                            57.20   2 
  5 South Carolina  ''B''                                   57.41   3 
  6 Pittsburgh  ''A''                                       57.65   1 
  7 Middle Tennessee State  ''A''                           57.69   2 
  8 Western Michigan Univ  ''A''                          1:04.99   3 
  9 Marshall University  ''A''                            1:06.57   3 
 
Event 14  Men 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
================================================================
       Track: T 54.40  5/22/1981   , Tennessee                                 
                       Wilson/Hancock/Towns/Gault                        
     Sea Ray: M 54.93  2001        , Florida                                   
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tennessee  ''A''                                        56.83  
 
Event 15  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
       Track: T 1:32.17  4/15/2000   , Clemson TC                              
                         Robinson/Weston/Burgher/Mothersill                
     Sea Ray: M 1:32.17  2000        , Clemson TC                              
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 South Carolina  ''A''                                 1:31.64M  1 
  2 PDT TC  ''A''                                         1:32.08M  1 
  3 Knoxville Elite  ''A''                                1:32.44   1 
  4 Eastern Michiga Univ  ''A''                           1:33.80   1 
  5 Pittsburgh  ''A''                                     1:34.54   2 
  6 Western Michigan Univ  ''A''                          1:35.77   2 
  7 Illinois State  ''A''                                 1:37.80   1 
  8 Ball State University  ''A''                          1:38.06   2 
  9 EKU  ''A''                                            1:38.24   3 
 10 Central Michigan Univ  ''A''                          1:38.32   3 
 11 Cornell University  ''A''                             1:38.40   2 
 12 Middle Tennessee State  ''A''                         1:38.62   1 
 13 Virginia Tech  ''A''                                  1:39.14   2 
 14 UNI  ''A''                                            1:39.64   2 
 15 East Tennessee State Univ  ''A''                      1:40.07   3 
 16 Seton Hall University  ''A''                          1:40.81   3 
 17 Youngstown State Univ  ''A''                          1:41.07   3 
 18 Marshall University  ''A''                            1:41.82   3 
 -- UAB  ''A''                                                DNF   3 
 -- Western Kentucky  ''A''                                   DNF   2 
 
Event 16  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
       Track: T 1:20.90  4/14/2001   , Tennessee                               
                         Lambert/Gatlin/Frye/Scott                         
     Sea Ray: M 1:20.90  2001        , Tennessee                               
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tennessee  ''A''                                      1:21.75   1 
  2 Lindsey Wilson College  ''A''                         1:26.53   2 
  3 Virginia Tech  ''A''                                  1:26.55   2 
  4 Pittsburgh  ''A''                                     1:26.90   1 
  5 Zenith Velocity AC  ''A''                             1:27.47   2 
  6 EKU  ''A''                                            1:27.92   1 
  7 Kennesaw State University  ''A''                      1:32.03   2 
 -- UNI  ''A''                                                DNF   1 
 
Event 17  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
       Track: T 3:28.26  6/3/1995    , Louisiana State Univ.                   
                         Stroman/Powell/Maulseed/Warren                    
     Sea Ray: M 3:26.98  4/13/2002   S Carolina, S Carolina                    
 NCAA Region: R 3:43.03                                                        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 PDT TC  ''A''                                         3:27.97T  1 
  2 South Carolina  ''A''                                 3:30.99R  1 
  3 Knoxville Elite  ''A''                                3:33.37R  1 
  4 Western Michigan Univ  ''A''                          3:37.19R  2 
  5 Tennessee  ''A''                                      3:37.63R  1 
  6 South Carolina  ''B''                                 3:37.99R  3 
  7 Eastern Michiga Univ  ''A''                           3:38.02R  1 
  8 Cornell University  ''A''                             3:38.71R  2 
  9 Northeastern University  ''A''                        3:40.18R  3 
 10 Pittsburgh  ''A''                                     3:40.23R  1 
 11 Charlotte  ''A''                                      3:40.41R  3 
 12 Hampton University  ''A''                             3:42.70R  1 
 13 Western Carolina  ''A''                               3:43.01R  2 
 14 Ball State University  ''A''                          3:44.31   2 
 15 Virginia Tech  ''A''                                  3:44.57   1 
 16 Illinois State  ''A''                                 3:44.61   2 
 17 Central Michigan Univ  ''A''                          3:44.95   3 
 18 Michigan State University  ''A''                      3:45.42   4 
 19 UNI  ''A''                                            3:47.16   3 
 20 Villanova University  ''A''                           3:49.56   4 
 21 Seton Hall University  ''A''                          3:49.63   2 
 22 South Carolina  ''C''                                 3:52.11   3 
 23 EKU  ''A''                                            3:53.23   2 
 24 Youngstown State Univ  ''A''                          3:53.34   4 
 25 Michigan  ''A''                                       3:54.37   4 
 26 Tennessee  ''C''                                      4:02.23   3 
 27 Kent State  ''A''                                     4:02.73   4 
 -- East Tennessee State Univ  ''A''                           FS   4 
 -- Seton Hall University  ''B''                              DNF   3 
 
Event 18  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
       Track: T 3:00.60  6/1/1995    , Baylor                                  
                         Ford/Howard/Williams/Minor                        
     Sea Ray: M 3:02.14  4/13/2002   Tennessee, TENN                           
 NCAA Region: R 3:10.00                                                        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 UNI  ''A''                                            3:06.10R  1 
  2 Hampton University  ''A''                             3:08.41R  1 
  3 East Carolina University  ''A''                       3:10.61   1 
  4 North Carolina AT  ''A''                              3:10.69   1 
  5 Villanova University  ''A''                           3:11.68   2 
  6 Tennessee  ''A''                                      3:11.69   1 
  7 Western Carolina  ''A''                               3:12.20   2 
  8 Charlotte  ''A''                                      3:12.65   2 
  9 Cornell University  ''A''                             3:12.83   2 
 10 Eastern Michigan  ''A''                               3:13.49   3 
 11 Wake Forest  ''A''                                    3:13.95   3 
 12 UNI  ''B''                                            3:14.83   3 
 13 Pittsburgh  ''A''                                     3:14.98   2 
 14 South Carolina  ''A''                                 3:16.89   4 
 15 Lindsey Wilson College  ''A''                         3:16.92   4 
 16 University Of Connecticut  ''A''                      3:18.22   2 
 17 Zenith Velocity AC  ''A''                             3:18.62   4 
 18 Seton Hall University  ''B''                          3:18.79   4 
 19 Virginia Tech  ''A''                                  3:18.82   3 
 20 Seton Hall University  ''A''                          3:19.22   1 
 21 Kent State  ''A''                                     3:22.63   3 
 22 Youngstown State Univ  ''A''                          3:24.09   3 
 23 Kennesaw State University  ''A''                      3:28.86   4 
 
Event 21  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
       Track: T 8:22.26  5/18/1982   , Stanford TC                             
                         Hannus/Jacobs/Griffith/Essington                  
     Sea Ray: M 8:28.87  4/10/2004   Tennessee, Tennessee                      
                         Novak,Cook,Treherne,Bennett                       
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cornell University  ''A''                             8:38.21  
  2 Tennessee  ''A''                                      8:59.62  
  3 Central Michigan Univ  ''A''                          9:02.60  
  4 UTChattanooga  ''A''                                  9:10.47  
  5 Western Carolina  ''A''                               9:18.40  
  6 Western Kentucky  ''A''                               9:27.21  
  7 Western Michigan Univ  ''A''                          9:35.10  
 
Event 22  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
       Track: T 7:15.00  4/8/1983    , Alabama                                 
                         Raines/Bufor/Menefee/Wuyke                        
     Sea Ray: M 7:15.00  1983        , Alabama                                 
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tennessee  ''A''                                      7:24.16  
  2 University Of Illinois  ''A''                         7:24.23  
  3 Cornell University  ''A''                             7:26.22  
  4 Wisconsin-Milwaukee  ''A''                            7:26.81  
  5 UNI  ''A''                                            7:34.50  
  6 Eastern Michigan  ''A''                               7:42.48  
  7 University Of Maine  ''A''                            7:48.74  
  8 Kent State  ''A''                                     7:50.30  
  9 Western Carolina  ''A''                               7:51.59  
 10 Villanova University  ''A''                           7:53.07  
 11 Seton Hall University  ''A''                          8:07.85  
 
Event 23  Women Distance Medley
================================================================
       Track: T 11:12.43  4/15/2000   , Indiana Invaders                       
                          French/Smith/Sanders/Liss                         
     Sea Ray: M 11:12.43  2000        , Indiana Invaders                       
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cornell University  ''A''                            11:23.96  
  2 Tennessee  ''A''                                     11:27.44  
  3 University Of Illinois  ''A''                        11:33.94  
  4 UTChattanooga  ''A''                                 11:40.85  
  5 Michigan State University  ''A''                     11:46.44  
  6 University Of Wisconsin  ''A''                       11:46.87  
  7 Univ Of Alabama  ''A''                               11:49.02  
  8 Ball State University  ''A''                         11:55.34  
  9 Kennesaw State University  ''A''                     11:55.38  
 10 Western Kentucky  ''A''                              12:05.41  
 11 Seton Hall University  ''A''                         12:07.82  
 12 EKU  ''A''                                           12:12.84  
 13 Western Michigan Univ  ''A''                         12:28.25  
 
Event 24  Men Distance Medley
================================================================
       Track: T 9:31.90  4/10/1982   , Indiana                                 
                         Risch/Nix/Hofwegen/Young                          
     Sea Ray: M 9:31.90  1992        , Indiana                                 
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Villanova University  ''A''                           9:52.98  
  2 Harding University  ''A''                             9:53.48  
  3 East Carolina University  ''A''                       9:55.86  
  4 Eastern Michigan  ''A''                               9:56.95  
  5 University Of Maine  ''A''                            9:57.89  
  6 Youngstown State Univ  ''A''                         10:13.45  
  7 Seton Hall University  ''A''                         10:19.71  
  8 Middle Tennessee State  ''A''                        10:32.87  
  9 Kennesaw State University  ''A''                     10:46.62  
 
Event 25  Women 4x1500 Meter Relay
================================================================
       Track: T 18:05.32  4/10/2004   Michigan, Michigan                       
     Sea Ray: M 18:05.32  4/9/2004    Michigan, Michigan                       
                          Feldkamp,Erdman,Gayeos,Gallo                      
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 University Of Wisconsin  ''A''                       18:28.05  
  2 UTChattanooga  ''A''                                 18:32.49  
  3 Michigan State University  ''A''                     19:00.29  
  4 Western Michigan Univ  ''A''                         19:33.89  
  5 EKU  ''A''                                           19:36.32  
  6 Central Michigan Univ  ''A''                         19:42.18  
  7 Kennesaw State University  ''A''                     21:36.32  
 
Event 26  Men 4x1500 Meter Relay
================================================================
       Track: T 15:02.91  4/10/1981   , Villanova                              
                          Lucks/O''Sullivan/Hunter/Maree                     
     Sea Ray: M 15:02.91  1981        , Villanova                              
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tennessee  ''A''                                     15:38.78  
  2 ZAP Fitness  ''A''                                   15:56.18  
  3 Eastern Michigan  ''A''                              16:13.82  
  4 Kennesaw State University  ''A''                     17:35.88  
 
Event 27  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
       Track: T 2:00.27  6/2/1995    Inez Turner, Southwest Texas State        
     Sea Ray: M 2:02.64  1996        Joetta Clark, Footlocker TC               
 NCAA Region: R 2:09.80                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   426 Treniere Clement       Knoxville El           2:03.94R 
  2   428 MaryJayne Harrelso     Knoxville El           2:05.37R 
  3   424 Kristina Bratton       Knoxville El           2:05.71R 
  4   157 Morgan Uceny           Cornell                2:06.26R 
  5  1059 Colleen Taylor         Villanova              2:06.97R 
  6   841 Alisa Harvey           Unattached             2:07.71R 
  7   678 Shay Shelton           S Carolina             2:07.84R 
  8   429 Lindsay Hyatt          Knoxville El           2:08.27R 
  9   852 Leontine Tsiba         Unattached             2:08.68R 
 10   147 Jessica Brown          Cornell                2:09.41R 
 11  1060 Akilah Vargs           Villanova              2:09.62R 
 12   505 Megan Radermacher      MI State               2:10.00  
 13   200 Tara Debrielle         E Carolina             2:10.08  
 14   151 Alison Koplar          Cornell                2:10.17  
 15  1048 Holly Cosnett          Villanova              2:10.70  
 16   625 Crystal Anyanwu        Seton Hall U           2:11.37  
 17   329 Gosia Drazkowska       Harding                2:11.56  
 18   626 Andrea Austin          Seton Hall U           2:11.79  
 19   988 Hana Pelletier         Maine                  2:11.99  
 20  1147 Leslie Martin          W Carolina             2:12.31  
 21   153 Ruth Morgan            Cornell                2:12.71  
 22  1265 Amanda Chase           ZAP Fitness            2:13.86  
 23    77 Amanda Lyon            Central Mich           2:14.15  
 24   313 Cetera Bunche          Hampton                2:14.27  
 25  1010 Ann Detmer             Wisconsin              2:14.38  
 26   972 Lindsey Reu            Illinois               2:14.55  
 27   594 Krystal Epps           Pittsburgh             2:14.58  
 28    15 Katherine Herring      AL-Huntsville          2:14.84  
 29  1093 Marie Giles            VA Tech                2:15.00  
 30   287 Shannon Tobias         EKU                    2:15.02  
 31   119 Liz Smith              Charlotte              2:15.29  
 32  1232 Tenia Fisher           WI-Milwaukee           2:15.36  
 33   474 Melissa Dunn           Michigan               2:15.64  
 34   316 Krystal Medlin         Hampton                2:15.89  
 35    76 Lisa Krueger           Central Mich           2:16.24  
 36  1225 Kristi Powers          W Michigan             2:16.25  
 37   475 Monica Dunn            Michigan               2:16.26  
 38   460 Stephanie Eastman      Marshall               2:16.29  
 39   435 Kamila Bocian          Lindsey Wils           2:16.62  
 40   244 Nadja Koenig           Eastern Mich           2:16.89  
 41   975 Tabitha Volling        Illinois               2:17.01  
 42   597 Gizelle Joshua         Pittsburgh             2:17.22  
 43   180 Kelly Schnee           Cumberland C           2:17.27  
 44  1218 Rachel Lindman         W Michigan             2:17.41  
 45   386 Jessica Davis          Kent State             2:17.47  
 46    41 Amanda Brewer          Ball State             2:17.56  
 47   724 Clarissa Codringto     SW Missouri St         2:17.59  
 48  1023 Mallorie Williams      UTChattanoog           2:18.06  
 49  1025 Emily Wood             UTChattanoog           2:18.52  
 50   847 Robin Mortel           Unattached             2:19.22  
 51   946 Jen Gray               Alabama                2:20.09  
 52   112 Summer Graham          Charlotte              2:20.64  
 53  1179 Cheyenne Carmack       W Kentucky             2:20.84  
 54   469 Maryclare Dake         Memphis                2:20.91  
 55  1247 Marielle Glanz         Youngstown S           2:22.27  
 56   218 Tiffany Collier        E TN State             2:22.33  
 57    54 Amanda Ponsot          Ball State             2:22.38  
 58  1151 Kerri Savery           W Carolina             2:22.42  
 59   223 Mackenzie Labonte      E TN State             2:26.21  
 60   530 Brittany Bales         Milligan               2:27.66  
 61   639 Feven Tsegai           Seton Hall U           2:28.37  
 --   425 Hazel Clark            Knoxville El               DNF  
 
Event 28  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
       Track: T 1:44.85  6/21/1983   David Patrick, Athletics West             
     Sea Ray: M 1:46.42  1994        Jose Parialla, Tennessee                  
 NCAA Region: R 1:50.40                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   978 Zach Glavash           Illinois               1:47.28R 
  2   619 Jebreh Harris          Rebok                  1:47.42R 
  3  1080 Elkana Chepsiror       VA Intermont           1:48.28R 
  4   178 Jim Wyner              Cornell                1:48.64R 
  5   858 Jean Balan             Unattached             1:48.95R 
  6   891 Paul Moser             Unattached             1:49.40R 
  7   883 Istvan Kerekjarto      Unattached             1:49.60R 
  8   695 William Emase          S Carolina             1:49.71R 
  9   980 Aaron King             Illinois               1:49.73R 
 10   294 Steve Maina            EKU                    1:49.91R 
 11  1129 Chris Catton           Wake Forest            1:50.66  
 12   615 Jeryl Wilborn          Pittsburgh             1:50.71  
 13   938 Kyle Smith             UNI                    1:50.72  
 14   797 Paul Cross             Tennessee              1:50.84  
 15   167 Brian Mongeon          Cornell                1:51.28  
 16   164 Gordon Hall            Cornell                1:51.61  
 17   430 Brian Knapp            Lees-McRae             1:51.72  
 18  1237 Gabe Wagoner           WI-Milwaukee           1:51.89  
 19   818 Kenny Schappert        Tennessee              1:51.99  
 20   806 Yarrick Kincaid        Tennessee              1:52.98  
 21   929 Adam Hinders           UNI                    1:53.12  
 22   880 Todd Jones             Unattached             1:53.30  
 23    94 Jaques Henning         Central Mich           1:53.40  
 24   256 Larry Carr             Eastern Mich           1:53.45  
 25   525 Mamadu Kone            M TN State             1:53.51  
 26  1071 Mark Korich            Villanova              1:53.67  
 27   311 John Collins           Grand Valley           1:53.72  
 28   656 Desmond Perkins        Seton Hall U           1:53.74  
 29   981 Jeremy Kruidenier      Illinois               1:54.03  
 30   750 Travis Mack            SW Missouri St         1:54.26  
 31   882 Brian Kelly            Unattached             1:54.49  
 31   906 Dennis Wolff           Unattached             1:54.49  
 33   411 Bouke Onstenk          Kent State             1:54.50  
 34  1300 John Morse             Seton Hall U           1:54.75  
 35    16 Mark Ullom             AL-Huntsville          1:55.01  
 36  1257 Rd Goodright           Youngstown S           1:55.20  
 37   564 Eddie Vick             NC AT                  1:55.50  
 38  1106 Brian Berlin           VA Tech                1:55.78  
 39  1207 Shane Rayners          W Kentucky             1:56.53  
 40   174 Mike Smayda            Cornell                1:56.76  
 41   270 Ashley Terry           Eastern Mich           1:57.12  
 42  1062 Kyle Audi              Villanova              1:57.41  
 43   211 Kristian Jorgensen     E Carolina             1:57.69  
 44   648 Greg Gomes             Seton Hall U           1:57.83  
 45  1168 James Irwin            W Carolina             1:57.90  
 46   420 Nick Raff              Knox Una2              2:00.07  
 47  1276 Jermaine Daley         ZENITH VEL             2:03.49  
 48   647 Melvin Genae           Seton Hall U           2:12.58  
 --  1235 Justin Gorman          WI-Milwaukee               DNF  
 --  1121 Mark Wielder           VA Tech                    DNF  
 --   983 Tramell Smith          Illinois                   DNF  
 --    28 Alex Amodeo            Auburn                     DNF  
 --   102 Ferman Tate            Central Mich               DNF  
 
Event 29  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
       Track: T 4:03.37  6/20/1982   Mary Decker-Tabb, Athletics West          
     Sea Ray: M 4:13.38  1988        Collette Gourdreau, Indiana TC            
 NCAA Region: R 4:27.80                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1054 Marina Muncan          Villanova              4:18.53R 
  2   969 Cassie Hunt            Illinois               4:23.52R 
  3  1055 Ioana Parusheva        Villanova              4:23.74R 
  4    59 Sheila Klick           Bryn Mawr RC           4:23.98R 
  5  1058 Kirsty Smith           Villanova              4:26.08R 
  6   152 Amber Mcgown           Cornell                4:26.41R 
  7   974 Jaime Turilli          Illinois               4:27.31R 
  8  1265 Amanda Chase           ZAP Fitness            4:27.35R 
  9   947 Julia Hicks            Alabama                4:28.24  
 10   154 Carrie Richards        Cornell                4:29.24  
 11   497 Nicole Bush            MI State               4:30.02  
 12   149 Sarah Coseo            Cornell                4:31.02  
 13   471 Danielle Reindeau      Memphis                4:32.56  
 14   784 Mindy Sullivan         Tennessee              4:33.06  
 15   724 Clarissa Codringto     SW Missouri St         4:33.97  
 16  1297 Erin Merten            Knoxville El           4:34.59  
 17   487 Jessica Wagner         Michigan               4:37.09  
 18   477 Chelsea Homan          Michigan               4:37.23  
 19   313 Cetera Bunche          Hampton                4:38.03  
 20   949 Eliz Wancowicz         Alabama                4:38.40  
 21    50 Rose Lehe              Ball State             4:39.75  
 22  1219 Rachael Lowe           W Michigan             4:40.09  
 23   390 Melinda Kiss           Kent State             4:40.57  
 24  1302 Nadiyah Humber         Vanderbilt             4:40.63  
 25   110 Jane Daniels           Charlotte              4:40.96  
 26  1033 Alisa Cotter           Vanderbilt             4:41.11  
 27    46 Nicole Hartford        Ball State             4:42.92  
 28   434 Alvi Bejleri           Lindsey Wils           4:44.50  
 29   316 Krystal Medlin         Hampton                4:45.38  
 30    71 Lauren Fairbanks       Central Mich           4:45.56  
 31  1144 Deanna Kulesz          W Carolina             4:45.74  
 32  1052 Zita Mezei             Villanova              4:45.84  
 33   688 Amy Wike               S Carolina             4:46.39  
 34   275 Katy Ankrom            EKU                    4:48.87  
 35  1231 Christi Valanty        W Michigan             4:48.96  
 36   435 Kamila Bocian          Lindsey Wils           4:48.98  
 37   380 Erin Anderson          Kent State             4:49.24  
 38   358 Agnes Kipkuna          Kennesaw St            4:51.61  
 39  1181 Heather Coulter        W Kentucky             4:54.47  
 
Event 30  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
       Track: T 3:34.92  6/20/1982   Steve Scott, Sub 4 TC                     
     Sea Ray: M 3:39.40  1995        Paul McMullen, East Michigan              
 NCAA Region: R 3:48.21                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1068 Ryan Hayden            Villanova              3:46.65R 
  2   829 Ian Connor             Total Sports           3:47.51R 
  3   175 Oliver Tassinari       Cornell                3:47.65R 
  4  1174 Adam Puett             W Carolina             3:48.14R 
  5  1030 Colin Sullivan         UTChattanoog           3:48.66  
  6   801 Tyler Devault          Tennessee              3:50.35  
  7  1292 Tim Konovai            Pittsburgh             3:51.50  
  8   445 Stefan Malmquist       LA Tech                3:51.94  
  9   604 Sam Bair               Pittsburgh             3:52.09  
 10    88 Jacob Crowe            Central Mich           3:52.22  
 11   430 Brian Knapp            Lees-McRae             3:53.23  
 12  1269 Kyle King              ZAP Fitness            3:53.28  
 13  1070 Michael Kerrigan       Villanova              3:54.31  
 14   762 Matthew Folk           Team Goodrig           3:54.36  
 15   335 Przemek Bobrowski      Harding                3:54.78  
 16  1135 Brian Smith            Wake Forest            3:54.86  
 17   535 Brad Yewer             Newbury AC             3:55.21  
 18   749 Jared Kreissler        SW Missouri St         3:55.46  
 19  1136 Sean Stevens           Wake Forest            3:55.65  
 19   336 Reed Fisher            Harding                3:55.65  
 21  1076 Marc Pelerin           Villanova              3:55.85  
 22   695 William Emase          S Carolina             3:55.98  
 23   862 Cary Chaffee           Unattached             3:56.44  
 24   900 Jay Stephenson         Unattached             3:57.30  
 25   207 Matt Dennish           E Carolina             3:57.40  
 26   188 Mike Veatch            Cumberland C           3:58.16  
 27  1075 Sam Pawluk             Villanova              3:59.09  
 28   268 Jake Smith             Eastern Mich           3:59.74  
 29   337 Artur Kern             Harding                3:59.96  
 30   620 Rob Cloutier           Runners Mark           4:01.39  
 31   421 Brent Smith            Knox Una2              4:01.55  
 32   398 Jesse Armbruster       Kent State             4:04.16  
 33   698 Matt Hoffman           S Carolina             4:04.57  
 34  1064 Richard Corcoran       Villanova              4:05.88  
 35   138 Russell Slade          Charlotte              4:11.24  
 36   653 Brendan Meehan         Seton Hall U           4:13.91  
 37  1161 Freddie Cameron        W Carolina             4:21.21  
 38  1255 Tyler Barga            Youngstown S           4:24.12  
 
Event 31  Women 3000 Meter Run Open
================================================================
       Track: T 8:52.26  5/21/1983   Brenda Webb, Athletics West               
     Sea Ray: M 9:02.50  1980  
 « Back to GoBlueRaiders.com