« Back to GoBlueRaiders.com
Licensed to Delta Timing Group - Contractor License       Hy-Tek''s Meet Manager
                   2008 Tiger Classic - 4/4/2008 to 4/5/2008                   
                               Auburn University                               
                                Auburn, Alabama                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Facility: # 11.07  2007        Kerron Stewart, Auburn                      
                11.75  REGL
    Name              Year School                  Finals              Wind H# Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 315 Atkins, Joanna     AUBURN                   11.39 REGL    1.1  1 
  2 59 Soloman, Shalon     UNATTACHED               11.46 REGL    1.1  1 
  3 456 Brookins, Laky     SOUTH CAROLINA           11.67 REGL    1.1  1 
  4 452 Mahan, Shayla      SOUTH CAROLINA           11.70 REGL    1.1  1 
  5 344 Armbrister, Ca     AUBURN                   11.76         1.1  1 
  6 69 Lapsley, Adrian     UNATTACHED               11.82         1.1  1 
  7 454 Glenn, Gabriel     SOUTH CAROLINA           11.91         1.1  1 
  8 656 Woodward, Mari     UNATTACHED               11.99         NWI  4 
  9 417 Trusty, Rhonda     IOWA                     12.05         0.9  2 
 10 226 Anderson, Jena     GEORGIA TECH             12.08         0.9  2 
 11 545 Hill, Tenesha      MIDDLE TENNESSEE         12.15         0.9  2 
 12 220 Davidson, Tayl     GEORGIA TECH             12.18         0.9  2 
 13 190 McKay, Antoine     GEORGIA TECH             12.24         0.9  3 
 14 543 Stringer, Antr     MIDDLE TENNESSEE         12.34         0.9  2 
 15 459 Howze, Sharee      SOUTH CAROLINA           12.49         0.9  2 
 16 310 Boyd, Lesa         US MILITARY ACAD         12.54         0.9  3 
 17 224 Griggs, Tenish     GEORGIA TECH             12.68         0.9  3 
 18 512 Wansley, Omni      REND LAKE CC             12.79         0.9  3 
 19 485 Sullivan, Sher     VANDERBILT               12.86         0.9  3 
 20 514 Harris, Ashley     REND LAKE CC             12.87         0.9  3 
 21 285 Owney, Heather     US MILITARY ACAD         12.95         NWI  4 
 22 97 Benford, Quanie     WALLACE STATE            13.30         NWI  4 
 23 85 Glawson, Kierra     WALLACE STATE            13.38         NWI  4 
 24 91 Lockhart, Jalis     WALLACE STATE            13.72         NWI  4 
 25 32 Bell, Luciana       UNATTACHED               13.79         0.9  3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Facility: # 22.60  2007        Kerron Stewart, Auburn                      
                23.96  REGL
    Name              Year School                  Finals              Wind H# Points
=====================================================================================
  1 59 Soloman, Shalon     UNATTACHED               23.04 REGL    1.3  1 
  2 315 Atkins, Joanna     AUBURN                   23.30 REGL    1.3  1 
  3 29 Kidd, Ashley        UNATTACHED               23.37 REGL    1.3  1 
  4 65 Trotter, Deedee     ADIDAS                   23.49 REGL    1.3  1 
  5 21 Lucas, Josanne      ADIDAS                   23.77 REGL    2.1  2 
  6 23 Jarrett, Jovane     PUMA                     23.94 REGL    0.9  3 
  7 8 Bass, Valma          UNATTACHED               24.05         2.1  2 
  8 53 Williams, Shell     UNATTACHED               24.08         2.1  2 
  9 76 Odumuso, Ajoke      NIKE                     24.35         2.1  2  24.3499
  9 195 Moss, Shantia      GEORGIA TECH             24.35         0.9  3  24.3499
 11 454 Glenn, Gabriel     SOUTH CAROLINA           24.38         0.9  3 
 12 417 Trusty, Rhonda     IOWA                     24.39         2.1  2  [24.383]
 13 452 Mahan, Shayla      SOUTH CAROLINA           24.39         1.3  1  [24.389]
 13 656 Woodward, Mari     UNATTACHED              J24.48         0.6  7  24.4774
 14 226 Anderson, Jena     GEORGIA TECH             24.48         0.7  4  24.4780
 16 20 James, Markita      NIKE                     24.54         1.3  1 
 17 461 St. Louis, Sad     SOUTH CAROLINA           24.55         0.7  6 
 18 543 Stringer, Antr     MIDDLE TENNESSEE         24.83         0.7  6 
 19 210 Grant, Tiffany     GEORGIA TECH             24.97         0.7  4 
 20 351 Williams, Shaq     AUBURN                   25.01         0.9  3 
 21 357 McDougald, DeA     AUBURN                   25.04         0.7  4 
 22 41 Thorpe-Randolph     UNATTACHED               25.06         1.3  1 
 23 137 Cabell, Akaila     WISCONSIN                25.16         0.7  4 
 24 220 Davidson, Tayl     GEORGIA TECH             25.27         0.6  5 
 25 545 Hill, Tenesha      MIDDLE TENNESSEE         25.34         0.6  5 
 26 310 Boyd, Lesa         US MILITARY ACAD         25.38         0.7  4 
 27 495 Jackson, Taylo     VANDERBILT               25.41         0.9  3 
 28 459 Howze, Sharee      SOUTH CAROLINA           25.50         0.7  4 
 29 500 Floyd, Amani       VANDERBILT               25.75         0.6  5 
 30 498 Robertson, Che     VANDERBILT               25.82         0.6  7 
 31 126 Beecham, Alexi     WISCONSIN                25.95         0.7  4 
 32 581 Readeaux, Kiol     UL-LAFAYETTE             26.19         0.9  3 
 33 285 Owney, Heather     US MILITARY ACAD         26.38         0.7  6 
 34 489 Hitt, Mallory      VANDERBILT               26.44         0.6  7 
 35 370 Hathaway, Mega     BUCKNELL                 26.45         2.1  2 
 36 371 Mantush, Amy       BUCKNELL                 26.63         0.7  6 
 37 93 Jones, Tasheilr     WALLACE STATE            27.07         0.6  7 
 38 294 Grant, Katelin     US MILITARY ACAD         27.12         0.6  7 
 39 85 Glawson, Kierra     WALLACE STATE            27.47         0.6  5 
 40 91 Lockhart, Jalis     WALLACE STATE            27.89         0.6  5 
 41 32 Bell, Luciana       UNATTACHED               29.68         0.7  4 
 -- 407 Alexander, Kin     IOWA                       DNF         2.1  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================================
    Facility: # 52.00  2006        Markita James, Auburn                       
                54.61  REGL
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 65 Trotter, Deedee     ADIDAS                   52.02 REGL              1 
  2 22 Stewart, Kerron     NIKE                     52.13 REGL              1 
  3 29 Kidd, Ashley        UNATTACHED               52.34 REGL              1 
  4 20 James, Markita      NIKE                     54.32 REGL              1 
  5 8 Bass, Valma          UNATTACHED               55.45                   1 
  6 210 Grant, Tiffany     GEORGIA TECH             55.51                   2 
  7 451 Cross, Brandi      SOUTH CAROLINA           55.63                   1 
  8 457 Giles, Faraign     SOUTH CAROLINA           55.69                   2 
  9 445 Byrd, Porche       SOUTH CAROLINA           55.93                   1 
 10 571 Greer, Jazmin      UL-LAFAYETTE             56.03                   1 
 11 461 St. Louis, Sad     SOUTH CAROLINA           56.12                   2 
 12 41 Thorpe-Randolph     UNATTACHED               56.39                   1 
 13 413 Mims, Monica       IOWA                     56.41                   2 
 14 515 King, Yolanda      REND LAKE CC             56.49                   2 
 15 115 Slaby, Nicole      WISCONSIN                57.08                   2 
 16 404 Hendricks, Tif     IOWA                     57.90                   3 
 17 119 Marsolek, Kait     WISCONSIN                57.94                   3 
 18 379 Praska, Bethan     IOWA                     58.06                   3 
 19 211 McKeirnan, Kay     GEORGIA TECH             58.54                   2 
 20 149 Dodge, Caitlin     WISCONSIN                58.69                   3 
 21 370 Hathaway, Mega     BUCKNELL                 58.98                   3 
 22 586 Robinson, Cons     UL-LAFAYETTE             59.76                   3 
 23 93 Jones, Tasheilr     WALLACE STATE          1:02.45                   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
    Facility: # 2:04.91  2007        Tiffany McWilliams, UNA                   
                2:09.80  REGL
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 66 Chambers, Althe     UNATTACHED             2:09.19 REGL             
  2 182 Montgomery, Am     GEORGIA TECH           2:15.51                  
  3 213 Sims, Jenny        GEORGIA TECH           2:16.66                  
  4 580 Parker, Paula      UL-LAFAYETTE           2:18.09                  
  5 311 Heinecke, Kris     US MILITARY ACAD       2:21.15                  
  6 657 Rhabb, Chavon      VANDERBILT             2:21.66                  
  7 24 Shaurette, Dani     UNATTACHED             2:22.17                  
  8 188 Aitken, Corey      GEORGIA TECH           2:23.29                  
  9 337 Shaffer, Amy       AUBURN                 2:24.24                  
 10 481 Sauer, Michell     VANDERBILT             2:25.07                  
 11 477 Southcote-Want     VANDERBILT             2:25.36                  
 12 309 Oestmann, Toni     US MILITARY ACAD       2:26.69                  
 13 438 Pramstaller, L     SOUTH CAROLINA         2:26.93                  
 14 330 Collins, Madel     AUBURN                 2:30.38                  
 15 94 Hite, Traci         WALLACE STATE          2:54.19                  
 16 88 Fox, Christen       WALLACE STATE          2:54.78                  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
    Facility: # 4:22.26  2006        Jennifer McPherson, Mississippi State     
                4:27.80  REGL
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 213 Sims, Jenny        GEORGIA TECH           4:32.07                  
  2 408 Henize, Sarah      IOWA                   4:32.92                  
  3 401 Anderson, Kris     IOWA                   4:36.76                  
  4 325 Fischer, Sabri     AUBURN                 4:38.76                  
  5 322 Riley, Amber       AUBURN                 4:40.89                  
  6 383 Hardesty, Laur     IOWA                   4:41.70                  
  7 437 Chain, Rebecca     SOUTH CAROLINA         4:43.06                  
  8 475 Guglielmo, Eri     VANDERBILT             4:46.43                  
  9 394 Hardesty, Aman     IOWA                   4:46.84                  
 10 507 Beardwood, Kim     REND LAKE CC           4:47.01                  
 11 477 Southcote-Want     VANDERBILT             4:48.67                  
 12 389 Fallon, Fionna     IOWA                   4:49.54                  
 13 406 Roeder, Hannah     IOWA                   4:51.23                  
 14 309 Oestmann, Toni     US MILITARY ACAD       4:52.22                  
 15 522 Walls, Nikura      REND LAKE CC           4:52.55                  
 16 391 Esche, Molly       IOWA                   4:52.85                  
 17 214 Keck, Ashley       GEORGIA TECH           4:53.55                  
 18 205 Pickens, Linds     GEORGIA TECH           4:54.40                  
 19 419 Evens, Ashley      SOUTH CAROLINA         4:58.13                  
 20 493 Hanemann, Rene     VANDERBILT             4:58.26                  
 21 497 Kolff, Haley       VANDERBILT             4:58.29                  
 22 484 Eshelman, Meli     VANDERBILT             4:59.57                  
 23 334 Karl, Megan        AUBURN                 5:00.73                  
 24 474 Mehr, Stephani     VANDERBILT             5:01.97                  
 25 24 Shaurette, Dani     UNATTACHED             5:02.38                  
 26 435 Leroux, Chelse     SOUTH CAROLINA         5:02.75                  
 27 330 Collins, Madel     AUBURN                 5:04.02                  
 28 203 Brower, Felici     GEORGIA TECH           5:08.70                  
 29 504 Tanui, Jennife     REND LAKE CC           5:09.16                  
 30 337 Shaffer, Amy       AUBURN                 5:12.85                  
 31 490 Duffy-Alberto,     VANDERBILT             5:15.20                  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 361 Knight, Hollie           AUBURN                 9:46.05  
  2 353 Pritchard, Laurel        AUBURN                 9:49.90  
  3 532 Sangau, Zamzam           MIDDLE TENNESSEE      10:07.40  
  4 554 Gombert, Marjorie        MIDDLE TENNESSEE      10:31.26  
  5 218 Linn, Elena              GEORGIA TECH          10:33.24  
  6 507 Beardwood, Kim           REND LAKE CC          10:34.31  
  7 192 Kinard, Veronica         GEORGIA TECH          10:35.47  
  8 492 Eckerly, Julie           VANDERBILT            10:40.37  
  9 314 Schoeneman, Stephani     US MILITARY ACAD      10:41.03  
 10 228 Kurian, Nisha            GEORGIA TECH          10:43.22  
 11 504 Tanui, Jennifer          REND LAKE CC          10:46.41  
 12 561 Brown, Casey             UL-LAFAYETTE          10:48.90  
 13 448 Rabun, Callie            SOUTH CAROLINA        10:53.06  
 14 560 Hammond, Kaitlyn         MIDDLE TENNESSEE      10:53.57  
 15 329 Albright, Cathryn        AUBURN                10:55.45  
 16 587 Boudreaux, Suzanne       UL-LAFAYETTE          10:57.67  
 17 319 Bell, Becca              AUBURN                10:58.83  
 18 537 Sawyer, Tiffany          MIDDLE TENNESSEE      10:58.99  
 19 318 Smith, Allison           AUBURN                11:05.03  
 20 526 Thaler, Ashleigh         MIDDLE TENNESSEE      11:08.91  
 21 476 Bell, Carolyn            VANDERBILT            11:19.82  
 22 589 Faulk, Ashley            UL-LAFAYETTE          11:27.92  
 -- 325 Fischer, Sabrina         AUBURN                     DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Facility: # 12.89  2007        Vonette Dixon, UNA                          
                13.92  REGL
    Name              Year School                  Finals              Wind H# Points
=====================================================================================
  1 195 Moss, Shantia      GEORGIA TECH             13.19 REGL    1.5  1 
  2 21 Lucas, Josanne      ADIDAS                   13.41 REGL    1.5  1 
  3 358 Gilchrist, Dan     AUBURN                   13.44 REGL    1.5  1 
  4 30 Fofanah, Fatmat     UNATTACHED               13.50 REGL    1.5  1 
  5 422 Clarke, Kettia     SOUTH CAROLINA           13.68 REGL    1.1  3 
  6 381 White, Renee       IOWA                     14.20         1.5  1 
  7 471 James, Brittne     SOUTH CAROLINA           14.22         0.6  2 
  8 425 Young, Trier       SOUTH CAROLINA           14.27         1.5  1 
  9 501 Merriweather,      REND LAKE CC             14.30         0.6  2 
 10 382 Kerr, Tammilee     IOWA                     14.35         1.5  1 
 11 120 Staisiunaite,      WISCONSIN                14.73         0.6  2 
 12 498 Robertson, Che     VANDERBILT               14.77         1.5  1 
 13 380 Stanford, Kimb     IOWA                     14.79         1.5  1 
 14 567 Anderson, Jasm     UL-LAFAYETTE             14.95         0.6  2 
 15 224 Griggs, Tenish     GEORGIA TECH             15.03         0.6  2 
 16 146 McClendon, Kay     WISCONSIN                15.05         1.1  3 
 17 449 Blair, Bianca      SOUTH CAROLINA           15.27         0.6  2 
 18 208 Dillard, Raena     GEORGIA TECH             15.32         1.1  4 
 19 299 Taft, Annie        US MILITARY ACAD         15.48         1.1  3 
 20 520 Sanders, Ryan      REND LAKE CC             15.70         1.1  3  [15.691]
 21 371 Mantush, Amy       BUCKNELL                 15.70         1.1  3  [15.696]
 22 489 Hitt, Mallory      VANDERBILT               15.90         1.1  4 
 23 455 Blake, Kayla       SOUTH CAROLINA           16.27         1.1  4 
 24 312 Stallard, Tony     US MILITARY ACAD         16.75         1.1  3 
 25 523 Castleberry, B     REND LAKE CC             17.31         0.6  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================================
    Facility: # 56.18  2007        Ajoke Odumosu, South Alabama                
              1:00.82  REGL
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 338 Anderson, Amel     AUBURN                   59.29 REGL              1 
  2 216 Njoku, Leslie      GEORGIA TECH             59.72 REGL              1 
  3 425 Young, Trier       SOUTH CAROLINA         1:01.78                   1 
  4 422 Clarke, Kettia     SOUTH CAROLINA         1:02.08                   1 
  5 575 Simmons, Taryn     UL-LAFAYETTE           1:02.69                   1 
  6 326 Parkinson, Lat     AUBURN                 1:02.86                   1 
  7 488 Fortson, Laure     VANDERBILT             1:02.87                   1 
  8 120 Staisiunaite,      WISCONSIN              1:02.96                   2 
  9 567 Anderson, Jasm     UL-LAFAYETTE           1:04.63                   1 
 10 294 Grant, Katelin     US MILITARY ACAD       1:04.79                   2 
 11 275 Hauck, Carissa     US MILITARY ACAD       1:05.08                   2 
 12 574 Futi, Lina         UL-LAFAYETTE           1:05.15                   2 
 13 522 Walls, Nikura      REND LAKE CC           1:06.24                   2 
 14 449 Blair, Bianca      SOUTH CAROLINA         1:06.50                   2 
 15 523 Castleberry, B     REND LAKE CC           1:07.13                   3 
 16 563 Favinger, Dani     UL-LAFAYETTE           1:09.31                   3 
 17 356 Norman, Evin       AUBURN                 1:20.52                   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================================
    Facility: # 10:30.63  2007        Elena Linn, Georgia Tech                 
                10:50.25  REGL
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 421 McKinney, Lisa     SOUTH CAROLINA        11:46.99                  
  2 307 Howell, Megan      US MILITARY ACAD      11:47.45                  
  3 541 Bailey, Marla      MIDDLE TENNESSEE      11:47.50                  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================================
    Facility: # 43.74  2006        Auburn, Auburn                              
                       Stewart, Thomas, Jarrett, James                   
                45.70  REGL
    School                                         Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 AUBURN ELITE  ''A''                               44.12 REGL              1 
  2 AUBURN  ''A''                                     44.68 REGL              1 
     1) Williams, Shaquela              2) Atkins, Joanna                 
     3) Armbrister, Cache               4) Anderson, Amelia               
  3 SOUTH CAROLINA  ''A''                             45.66 REGL              1 
     1) Brookins, Lakya                 2) Glenn, Gabrielle               
     3) Giles, Faraign                  4) Mahan, Shayla                  
  4 GEORGIA TECH  ''A''                               45.73                   1 
     1) Moss, Shantia                   2) Williams, Jacqua               
     3) Anderson, Jenae                 4) McKay, Antoinetta              
  5 IOWA  ''A''                                       45.78                   1 
     1) White, Renee                    2) Alexander, Kineke              
     3) Kerr, Tammilee                  4) Trusty, Rhonda-Kaye            
  6 VANDERBILT  ''A''                                 47.01                   2 
     1) Smith, Lauryn                   2) Jackson, Taylor                
     3) Mullin, Christina               4) Robertson, Cherice             
  7 SOUTH CAROLINA  ''B''                             47.41                   2 
     1) Howze, Sharee                   2) Cross, Brandi                  
     3) Blair, Bianca                   4) Young, Trier                   
  8 WISCONSIN  ''A''                                  47.65                   2 
     1) Beecham, Alexis                 2) Cabell, Akaila                 
     3) McCannel, Alex                  4) Dodge, Caitlin                 
  9 REND LAKE CC  ''A''                               48.27                   2 
     1) Castleberry, Brittney           2) Harris, Ashley                 
     3) Sanders, Ryan                   4) Wansley, Omni                  
 10 WALLACE STATE CC  ''A''                           50.59                   2 
     1) Lockhart, Jalisa                2) Jones, Tasheilra               
     3) Glawson, Kierra                 4) Benford, Quaniesha             
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================================
    Facility: # 3:30.41  2006        Pdt, PDT                                  
                3:42.00  REGL
    School                                         Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 AUBURN  ''A''                                   3:40.04 REGL             
     1) Armbrister, Cache               2) Gilchrist, Danielle            
     3) McDougald, DeAngela             4) Parkinson, Latoya              
  2 SOUTH CAROLINA  ''A''                           3:41.35 REGL             
     1) Cantey, Krystal                 2) Giles, Faraign                 
     3) Byrd, Porche                    4) Cross, Brandi                  
  3 GEORGIA TECH  ''A''                             3:48.16                  
     1) McKeirnan, Kayla                2) Grant, Tiffany                 
     3) Montgomery, Amanda              4) Njoku, Leslie                  
  4 UL-LAFAYETTE  ''A''                             3:49.30                  
     1) Greer, Jazmin                   2) Simmons, Taryn                 
     3) Robinson, Constance             4) Futi, Lina                     
  5 SOUTH CAROLINA  ''B''                           3:57.86                  
     1) Glenn, Gabrielle                2) Blair, Bianca                  
     3) St. Louis, Sade                 4) Young, Trier                   
  6 REND LAKE CC  ''A''                             4:03.01                  
     1) Beardwood, Kim                  2) Castleberry, Brittney          
     3) Sanders, Ryan                   4) King, Yolanda                  
 
Women High Jump
=======================================================================================
    Facility: # 1.83m  2007        Viktoria Andonova, Miami                    
                1.75m  REGL
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 354 Harris, Raevan     AUBURN                   1.83m#REGL     6-00.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.79 1.83 1.88 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 501 Merriweather,      REND LAKE CC             1.79m REGL     5-10.50 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.79 1.83 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 410 Bacchus, Calei     IOWA                     1.65m          5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 498 Robertson, Che     VANDERBILT               1.65m          5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  3 371 Mantush, Amy       BUCKNELL                 1.65m          5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 194 Chavis, Tiffan     GEORGIA TECH             1.60m          5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
       XO  XXX 
  6 455 Blake, Kayla       SOUTH CAROLINA           1.60m          5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
        O  XXX 
 -- 283 Sutey, Ellen       US MILITARY ACAD            NH                  
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- 468 Foster, Staley     SOUTH CAROLINA              NH                  
     1.60 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Facility: # 3.90m  2007        Katelin Rains, Minnesota State-Mankato      
                3.85m  REGL
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 112 Luethmers, Blair         WISCONSIN                3.70m         12-01.50 
     3.05 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO 
  2 463 Gurganus, Sallie         SOUTH CAROLINA           3.55m         11-07.75 
     3.05 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  3 368 Frey, Rebecca            BUCKNELL                J3.55m         11-07.75 
     3.05 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 465 Todd, Liza               SOUTH CAROLINA          J3.55m         11-07.75 
     3.05 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 134 Schlack, Shannon         WISCONSIN               J3.55m         11-07.75 
     3.05 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
      PPP  PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 197 Penk, Erica              GEORGIA TECH            J3.55m         11-07.75 
     3.05 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
      PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 321 Frappier, Catherine      AUBURN                   3.40m         11-01.75 
     3.05 3.25 3.40 3.55 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  7 60 Sawyer, Emily             UNATTACHED               3.40m         11-01.75 
     3.05 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 349 Matrella, Brittany       AUBURN                   3.25m         10-08.00 
     3.05 3.25 3.40 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 467 Allen, Mary              SOUTH CAROLINA          J3.25m         10-08.00 
     3.05 3.25 3.40 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 11 1 Hill, Megan                UNATTACHED              J3.25m         10-08.00 
     3.05 3.25 3.40 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 478 Hendricks, Katherine     VANDERBILT              J3.25m         10-08.00 
     3.05 3.25 3.40 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13 424 Norman, CaAdrian         SOUTH CAROLINA           3.05m         10-00.00 
     3.05 3.25 
        O  XXX 
 -- 118 Dahlin, Amy              WISCONSIN                   NH                  
     3.05 3.25 3.40 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
============================================================================================
    Facility: # 6.56m  2007        Jovanee Jarrett, UNA                        
                6.00m  REGL
    Name              Year School                  Finals              Wind           Points
============================================================================================
  1 23 Jarrett, Jovane     PUMA                     6.30m REGL    NWI  20-08.00 
     6.30m(NWI) 6.12m(0.8) 6.19m(0.6)           
  2 471 James, Brittne     SOUTH CAROLINA           5.93m         0.2  19-05.50 
     5.93m(0.2) FOUL      5.90m(0.4) FOUL      5.81m(NWI) FOUL     
  3 548 Nambawa, Sarah     MIDDLE TENNESSEE         5.79m         1.1  19-00.00 
     ND(NWI) 5.79m(1.1) 5.54m(0.7) 5.45m(NWI) 5.36m(NWI) PASS     
  4 558 Thurman, Kortn     MIDDLE TENNESSEE         5.30m         NWI  17-04.75 
     5.30m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- 146 McClendon, Kay     WISCONSIN                   ND         NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- 520 Sanders, Ryan      REND LAKE CC              FOUL                       
     FOUL      ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- 501 Merriweather,      REND LAKE CC              FOUL                       
     ND(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 -- 143 Washington, Ve     WISCONSIN                 FOUL                       
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) FOUL                
 -- 581 Readeaux, Kiol     UL-LAFAYETTE              FOUL                       
     ND(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 -- 543 Stringer, Antr     MIDDLE TENNESSEE          FOUL                       
     FOUL      ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- 281 Jenkins, Angel     US MILITARY ACAD          FOUL                       
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) FOUL                
 -- 299 Taft, Annie        US MILITARY ACAD          FOUL                       
     ND(NWI) FOUL      ND(NWI)           
 -- 190 McKay, Antoine     GEORGIA TECH              FOUL                       
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) FOUL                
 -- 208 Dillard, Raena     GEORGIA TECH              FOUL                       
     FOUL      FOUL      ND(NWI)           
 -- 355 Akins, Erika       AUBURN                    FOUL                       
     FOUL      FOUL      ND(NWI)           
 -- 489 Hitt, Mallory      VANDERBILT                FOUL                       
     FOUL      ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- 336 Threatt, Danie     AUBURN                    FOUL                       
     FOUL      ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 
Women Triple Jump
============================================================================================
    Facility: # 12.92m  2007        Michelle Vaughn, UNA                       
                12.32m  REGL
    Name              Year School                  Finals              Wind           Points
============================================================================================
  1 28 Gordon, Sheena      UNATTACHED              13.54m#REGL    NWI  44-05.25 
     13.54m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      13.26m(NWI) FOUL      13.51m(NWI)
  2 27 Depland, Brandy     UNATTACHED              13.02m#REGL    NWI  42-08.75 
     12.61m(NWI) 12.98m(NWI) FOUL      12.66m(NWI) 13.02m(NWI) 12.72m(NWI)
  3 548 Nambawa, Sarah     MIDDLE TENNESSEE        12.80m REGL    NWI  42-00.00 
     12.37m(NWI) FOUL      12.80m(NWI) 12.39m(NWI) 12.34m(NWI) 12.34m(NWI)
  4 381 White, Renee       IOWA                    12.47m REGL    NWI  40-11.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.23m(NWI) 12.25m(NWI) 12.44m(NWI) 12.47m(NWI)
  5 371 Mantush, Amy       BUCKNELL                11.55m         NWI  37-10.75 
     11.18m(NWI) 11.55m(NWI) PASS      FOUL      FOUL      11.29m(NWI)
  6 581 Readeaux, Kiol     UL-LAFAYETTE            11.39m         NWI  37-04.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.39m(NWI) 11.24m(NWI) 11.15m(NWI) FOUL     
  7 355 Akins, Erika       AUBURN                  11.33m         NWI  37-02.25 
     11.32m(NWI) FOUL      11.20m(NWI) FOUL      11.33m(NWI) 11.14m(NWI)
  8 485 Sullivan, Sher     VANDERBILT              11.19m         NWI  36-08.50 
     FOUL      11.19m(NWI) 11.07m(NWI) FOUL      PASS      PASS     
 -- 558 Thurman, Kortn     MIDDLE TENNESSEE          FOUL                       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- 304 Jones, Janelle     US MILITARY ACAD          FOUL                       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- 281 Jenkins, Angel     US MILITARY ACAD          FOUL                       
     FOUL      PASS      PASS                
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================================
    Facility: # 17.69m  2007        Kristen Heaston, UNA                       
                14.30m  REGL
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 34 Heaston, Kristen          UNATTACHED              17.93m#REGL    58-10.00 
      17.32m  16.92m  17.25m  17.56m  FOUL  17.93m
  2 124 Hoeppner, Amanda         WISCONSIN               14.86m REGL    48-09.00 
      FOUL  14.21m  14.86m  13.75m  13.66m  13.88m
  3 238 Strot, Emilee            KENTUCKY                14.53m REGL    47-08.00 
      14.53m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 648 Mate, Katalin            AUBURN                  14.36m REGL    47-01.50 
      13.81m  14.36m  13.82m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5 133 Schultz, Kayla           WISCONSIN               14.22m         46-08.00 
      12.51m  14.22m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 553 Cox, Brittany            MIDDLE TENNESSEE        14.17m         46-06.00 
      12.63m  13.32m  FOUL  14.17m  13.46m  14.05m
  7 232 Svodoba, Jennifer        KENTUCKY                14.08m         46-02.50 
      13.59m  13.82m  13.61m  14.08m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 302 White, Geryah            US MILITARY ACAD        13.44m         44-01.25 
      12.30m  13.44m  13.08m  12.60m  13.36m  FOUL
  9 538 Thompson, MeLyn          MIDDLE TENNESSEE        13.08m         42-11.00 
      FOUL  13.08m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 290 Brechue, Nicole          US MILITARY ACAD        12.51m         41-00.50 
      12.43m  FOUL  FOUL  12.51m  FOUL  FOUL
 11 131 Dehn, Samantha           WISCONSIN               12.39m         40-07.75 
      FOUL  12.39m  FOUL           
 12 313 Moody, Kelcee            US MILITARY ACAD        12.36m         40-06.75 
      FOUL  12.36m  FOUL         
 13 42 D'' Oyley, Toni-Ann        UNATTACHED              12.27m         40-03.25 
      12.27m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 510 Holms, Ashley            REND LAKE CC            12.08m         39-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.08m         
 -- 372 Mockbee, Amanda          BUCKNELL                  FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- 138 Montgomery, Amanda       WISCONSIN                 FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- 429 Kodat, Amiee             SOUTH CAROLINA            FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- 422 Clarke, Kettiany         SOUTH CAROLINA            FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- 534 Lester, Candace          MIDDLE TENNESSEE          FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- 519 Clark, Karmyn            REND LAKE CC              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Facility: # 56.72m  2007        Aretha Thurmond, UNA                       
                47.30m  REGL
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 33 Thurmond, Aretha          NIKE                    55.78m REGL      183-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  55.78m  54.06m  55.77m  FOUL
  2 648 Mate, Katalin            AUBURN                  48.98m REGL      160-08 
      43.94m  45.75m  48.98m  47.44m  48.61m  FOUL
  3 26 Gullatte, Ronda           UNATTACHED              48.80m REGL      160-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.56m  FOUL  48.22m  48.80m
  4 238 Strot, Emilee            KENTUCKY                48.08m REGL      157-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  46.79m  48.08m  47.50m  45.56m
  5 133 Schultz, Kayla           WISCONSIN               46.70m           153-02 
      ND  FOUL  46.70m  45.20m  45.22m  44.39m
  6 429 Kodat, Amiee             SOUTH CAROLINA          46.19m           151-06 
      46.19m  43.32m  0.70m  41.24m  40.70m  FOUL
  7 124 Hoeppner, Amanda         WISCONSIN               43.63m           143-02 
      41.83m  43.63m  40.54m  ND  FOUL  ND
  8 553 Cox, Brittany            MIDDLE TENNESSEE        40.17m           131-09 
      38.69m  40.17m  FOUL         
  9 234 Smith, Heather           KENTUCKY                39.89m           130-10 
      39.89m  37.99m  39.52m  FOUL  37.64m  ND
 10 122 Dusso, Trina             WISCONSIN               39.48m           129-06 
      ND  ND  39.48m         
 11 232 Svodoba, Jennifer        KENTUCKY                39.20m           128-07 
      39.20m  FOUL  38.01m         
 12 313 Moody, Kelcee            US MILITARY ACAD        37.08m           121-08 
      ND  37.08m  ND         
 -- 292 Hanby, Jennifer          US MILITARY ACAD            ND                  
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- 510 Holms, Ashley            REND LAKE CC                ND                  
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- 519 Clark, Karmyn            REND LAKE CC                ND                  
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- 538 Thompson, MeLyn          MIDDLE TENNESSEE          FOUL                  
      FOUL  ND  FOUL         
 -- 662 Cortin, Maite            MIDDLE TENNESSEE          FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- 534 Lester, Candace          MIDDLE TENNESSEE          FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- 131 Dehn, Samantha           WISCONSIN                 FOUL                  
      FOUL  ND  ND         
 -- 138 Montgomery, Amanda       WISCONSIN                 FOUL                  
      FOUL  ND  ND         
 -- 25 Corner, Katie             UNATTACHED                FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  ND         
 -- 127 Verpil, Johanne          WISCONSIN                 FOUL                  
      ND  FOUL  ND         
 -- 290 Brechue, Nicole          US MILITARY ACAD          FOUL                  
      ND  ND  FOUL         
 -- 372 Mockbee, Amanda          BUCKNELL                  FOUL                  
      FOUL  ND  ND         
 -- 207 Hern, Kimery             GEORGIA TECH              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Hammer Throw
================================================================================
    Facility: # 60.40m  2007        Aymara Albury, UNA                         
                54.15m  REGL
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 207 Hern, Kimery             GEORGIA TECH            57.19m REGL      187-07 
      FOUL  57.19m  FOUL  FOUL  56.99m  FOUL
  2 647 Srsa, Valentine          AUBURN                  53.41m           175-03 
      52.13m  53.41m  FOUL  49.87m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 235 Smith, Kristen           KENTUCKY                52.90m           173-07 
      52.90m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  51.47m
  4 124 Hoeppner, Amanda         WISCONSIN               52.27m           171-06 
      50.61m  52.27m  50.82m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 411 O''Hern, Erin             IOWA                    51.45m           168-09 
      49.82m  51.45m  49.27m  FOUL  FOUL  47.96m
  6 127 Verpil, Johanne          WISCONSIN               50.58m           165-11 
      45.53m  50.58m  FOUL  40.99m  FOUL  46.70m
  7 662 Cortin, Maite            MIDDLE TENNESSEE        49.57m           162-07 
      FOUL  49.57m  43.04m  FOUL  48.10m  45.06m
  8 653 Sanders, Emily           UNATTACHED              48.15m           158-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  47.64m  FOUL  48.15m  46.50m
  9 64 Franklin, Becca           UNATTACHED              47.97m           157-04 
      47.97m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  47.45m  45.78m
 10 553 Cox, Brittany            MIDDLE TENNESSEE        46.07m           151-02 
      44.34m  FOUL  40.19m  44.59m  45.32m  46.07m
 11 429 Kodat, Amiee             SOUTH CAROLINA          44.42m           145-09 
      44.11m  43.56m  44.42m  42.16m  FOUL  42.61m
 12 234 Smith, Heather           KENTUCKY                43.56m           142-11 
      FOUL  43.56m  FOUL         
 13 372 Mockbee, Amanda          BUCKNELL                43.44m           142-06 
      43.09m  43.16m  43.44m         
 14 398 Chandler, Amanda         IOWA                    42.59m           139-09 
      41.13m  42.59m  41.86m         
 -- 131 Dehn, Samantha           WISCONSIN                 FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- 122 Dusso, Trina             WISCONSIN                 FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- 534 Lester, Candace          MIDDLE TENNESSEE          FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- 187 Clooten, Alana           GEORGIA TECH              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Facility: # 48.16m  2007        Lindesy Blaine, Purdue                     
                43.45m  REGL
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 7 McKoy, Olivia              UNATTACHED              51.55m#REGL      169-01 
      50.73m  51.55m  51.21m  51.23m  49.33m  48.94m
  2 382 Kerr, Tammilee           IOWA                    46.78m REGL      153-06 
      42.94m  46.78m  43.54m  43.67m  FOUL  PASS
  3 579 Doucet, Amy              UL-LAFAYETTE            38.94m           127-09 
      35.74m  36.59m  38.94m  38.32m  38.00m  38.53m
  4 313 Moody, Kelcee            US MILITARY ACAD        37.08m           121-08 
      36.76m  FOUL  FOUL  37.08m  36.41m  FOUL
  5 284 McKay, Allyson           US MILITARY ACAD        33.37m           109-06 
      31.68m  FOUL  33.37m  31.32m  33.37m  FOUL
  6 570 Sills, Jeri Ann          UL-LAFAYETTE            29.11m            95-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.11m  ND  ND  28.76m
  7 460 Sims, Ciji               SOUTH CAROLINA          27.22m            89-04 
      27.22m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- 369 Rogers, Beverly          BUCKNELL                  FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- 111 Oikarinen, Jennifer      WISCONSIN                 FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- 422 Clarke, Kettiany         SOUTH CAROLINA            FOUL                  
      FOUL  ND  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Facility: # 10.25  2007        Demi Omole, Wisconsin                       
                10.55  REGL
    Name              Year School                  Finals              Wind H# Points
=====================================================================================
  1 180 Wells, Evander     TENNESSEE                10.45 REGL    0.8  1 
  2 165 Pritchett, Mat     TENNESSEE                10.55 REGL    0.8  1 
  3 18 Miller, Coby        UNATTACHED               10.57        +0.0  2 
  4 341 Wims, Jerod        AUBURN                   10.59        +0.0  2 
  5 173 Stevenson, Kyl     TENNESSEE                10.65         0.8  1 
  6 80 Walters, David      WALLACE STATE            10.66         0.8  1 
  7 453 Hancock, Johna     SOUTH CAROLINA           10.69         0.8  1 
  8 503 Mzamo, Elvis       REND LAKE CC             10.70         0.8  1 
  9 105 Butler, LaShaw     WALLACE STATE            10.72        -0.5  3 
 10 63 James, Xavier       UNATTACHED               10.74         0.8  1 
 11 420 Markett, Lamar     SOUTH CAROLINA           10.82        +0.0  2  [10.813]
 12 40 Tilley, Rico        UNATTACHED               10.82         0.8  1  [10.820]
 13 577 Houston, Roder     UL-LAFAYETTE             10.84        +0.0  2 
 14 96 Donald, Joshua      WALLACE STATE            10.87        -0.5  3 
 15 533 Adade, Samuel      MIDDLE TENNESSEE         10.91        +0.0  2 
 16 502 Jenkins, Darry     REND LAKE CC             10.92        +0.0  2 
 17 340 Johnson, Brand     AUBURN                   10.93         0.9  5 
 18 178 Jones, Blake       TENNESSEE                10.94        +0.0  2 
 19 418 Sales, Antonio     SOUTH CAROLINA           10.97        -0.5  3 
 20 14 Foster, Hailey      UNATTACHED               10.98        -0.5  4  [10.971]
 21 403 Milder, Max        IOWA                     10.98        -0.5  3  [10.979]
 22 342 Fly, Stephen       AUBURN                   11.00        -0.5  4 
 23 306 Stovall, Rober     US MILITARY ACAD         11.07         0.9  5 
 24 241 Anderson, Gwan     CLEMSON                  11.08        -0.5  3 
 25 286 Anderson, Cory     US MILITARY ACAD         11.09         0.9  5 
 26 102 Richter, Alex      WALLACE STATE            11.11         0.9  5 
 27 260 Williams, Step     ALABAMA                  11.12        -0.5  4 
 28 300 Libert, Dave       US MILITARY ACAD         11.15         0.9  5 
 29 107 Stuart, Sean       WALLACE STATE            11.17        -0.5  4  [11.161]
 30 440 Lytle, Nick        SOUTH CAROLINA           11.17        -0.5  4  [11.169]
 31 297 Perkins, Adria     US MILITARY ACAD         11.19         0.9  5 
 32 54 Awseu, Ahmed        UNATTACHED               11.29        +0.0  2 
 33 296 McDuffie, Anto     US MILITARY ACAD         11.37         0.9  5 
 34 271 Gaiser, Shaun      ALABAMA                  11.39        -0.5  4 
 35 99 Leonard, Brian      WALLACE STATE            11.63         0.9  6 
 36 443 McGill, Curt       SOUTH CAROLINA           11.70        -0.5  4 
 -- 251 Padgett, Travi     CLEMSON                     FS         0.8  1 
 -- 524 Parker, Raymon     REND LAKE CC                FS        -0.5  3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Facility: # 20.80  2007        Steve Mullings, UNA                         
                21.35  REGL
    Name              Year School                  Finals              Wind H# Points
=====================================================================================
  1 18 Miller, Coby        UNATTACHED               20.90 REGL    1.1  1 
  2 180 Wells, Evander     TENNESSEE                20.93 REGL    1.1  1 
  3 75 Hogans, Obra        UNATTACHED               21.02 REGL    1.2  2 
  4 71 McKinney, Natha     BAHAMAS                  21.10 REGL    0.9  3 
  5 165 Pritchett, Mat     TENNESSEE                21.36         1.1  1  21.351
  6 173 Stevenson, Kyl     TENNESSEE                21.36         1.2  2  21.354
  7 502 Jenkins, Darry     REND LAKE CC             21.40         1.1  1  21.3915
  8 242 Brown, Corey       CLEMSON                 J21.40         1.2  2  21.3920
  9 524 Parker, Raymon     REND LAKE CC             21.46         0.9  3 
 10 348 Dehaven, Micha     AUBURN                   21.50         1.2  2 
 11 145 Groce, James       WISCONSIN                21.51         0.7  5 
 12 577 Houston, Roder     UL-LAFAYETTE             21.58         0.7  5 
 13 113 Demers, Chas       WISCONSIN                21.61         1.0  6 
 14 251 Padgett, Travi     CLEMSON                  21.62         1.1  1 
 15 420 Markett, Lamar     SOUTH CAROLINA           21.71         1.2  2  21.702
 16 105 Butler, LaShaw     WALLACE STATE            21.71         0.9  3  21.704
 17 178 Jones, Blake       TENNESSEE                21.86         0.9  3 
 18 403 Milder, Max        IOWA                     21.90         1.0  6 
 19 253 Mills, Cowin       CLEMSON                  21.92         0.9  3 
 20 90 Smith, Jayson       WALLACE STATE            21.93         0.9  3  21.924
 21 96 Donald, Joshua      WALLACE STATE            21.93        -0.5  7  21.926
 22 80 Walters, David      WALLACE STATE            21.96         0.7  5 
 23 377 Elbert, Lee        IOWA                     22.04        -0.5  7 
 24 340 Johnson, Brand     AUBURN                   22.08         1.0  6  22.072
 25 40 Tilley, Rico        UNATTACHED               22.08         0.6  4  22.079
 26 342 Fly, Stephen       AUBURN                   22.10         0.7  5 
 27 297 Perkins, Adria     US MILITARY ACAD         22.22        -0.5  7 
 28 129 Evans, Quinn       WISCONSIN                22.23        +0.0  8 
 29 47 Sands, Shamar       BAHAMAS                  22.29         0.7  5 
 30 86 Foxx, Everrette     WALLACE STATE            22.30        +0.0  8 
 31 230 DiDia, Matt        GEORGIA TECH             22.31        +0.0  8 
 32 300 Libert, Dave       US MILITARY ACAD         22.34        +0.0  8 
 33 102 Richter, Alex      WALLACE STATE            22.45        -0.5  7 
 34 98 Adams, Kevin        WALLACE STATE            22.52        +0.0  8 
 35 9 Keddo, Eric          UNATTACHED               22.56        -0.5  7 
 36 274 Michels, Chris     US MILITARY ACAD         22.58         0.9  3 
 37 225 Sivanesan, Sub     GEORGIA TECH             22.61         1.2  9 
 38 418 Sales, Antonio     SOUTH CAROLINA           22.64         1.1  1 
 39 367 Boyle, Kerry       BUCKNELL                 22.70         1.0  6 
 40 306 Stovall, Rober     US MILITARY ACAD         22.85         1.2  9 
 41 301 Choate, Larry      US MILITARY ACAD         22.88        +0.0  8 
 42 38 Moore, Tim          UNATTACHED               22.91        -0.5  7 
 43 280 Wright, Brando     US MILITARY ACAD         23.08         1.2  9 
 44 546 Carter, Robert     MIDDLE TENNESSEE         23.15         0.9  3 
 45 79 Scott, Nicholas     WALLACE STATE            23.22         0.9  3 
 46 552 Oketch, Daniel     MIDDLE TENNESSEE         23.25         1.2  2 
 47 296 McDuffie, Anto     US MILITARY ACAD         23.67         0.6  4 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================================
    Facility: # 45.80  2007        Fernada Blakely, UNA                        
                47.20  REGL
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 71 McKinney, Natha     BAHAMAS                  46.63 REGL              1 
  2 75 Hogans, Obra        UNATTACHED               47.20 REGL              1 
  3 402 Barton, Chris      IOWA                     47.31                   4 
  4 470 Hinnant, Keith     SOUTH CAROLINA           47.37                   2 
  5 439 Moore, Quentin     SOUTH CAROLINA           47.55                   1 
  6 367 Boyle, Kerry       BUCKNELL                 47.77                   3 
  7 399 Willey, Steven     IOWA                     47.88                   3 
  8 169 Fraser, Samdi      TENNESSEE                47.95                   1 
  9 442 Anderson, Aaro     SOUTH CAROLINA           48.02                   4  [48.013]
 10 432 Flood, Derron      SOUTH CAROLINA           48.02                   1  [48.017]
 11 430 Miley, Ray         SOUTH CAROLINA           48.15                   4 
 12 513 Terry, Justin      REND LAKE CC             48.20                   1 
 13 44 Washington, Tav     UNATTACHED               48.25                   2 
 14 109 Pennie, Eric       WALLACE STATE            48.50                   3 
 15 253 Mills, Cowin       CLEMSON                  48.75                   2 
 16 16 Griffiths, Dean     UNATTACHED               48.95                   1  [48.945]
 17 117 Milenkovski, A     WISCONSIN                48.95                   5  [48.949]
 18 52 Swarn, Bryan        UNATTACHED               48.98                   3 
 19 159 Grace, Nathan      TENNESSEE                49.04                   2 
 20 225 Sivanesan, Sub     GEORGIA TECH             49.06                   2 
 21 364 Castranova, Gu     BUCKNELL                 49.22                   5 
 22 230 DiDia, Matt        GEORGIA TECH             49.24                   6 
 23 128 Hoenecke, Luke     WISCONSIN                49.26                   6 
 24 38 Moore, Tim          UNATTACHED               49.42                   1 
 25 272 Koeh, Titus        ALABAMA                  49.52                   4 
 26 405 McSkimming, Br     IOWA                     49.57                   2 
 27 301 Choate, Larry      US MILITARY ACAD         49.77                   6 
 28 645 Harris, Jebreh     REEBOK                   49.88                   2 
 29 332 Spivey, Bernar     AUBURN                   50.04                   4 
 30 86 Foxx, Everrette     WALLACE STATE            50.05                   6 
 31 274 Michels, Chris     US MILITARY ACAD         50.26                   7 
 32 156 Cross, Paul        TENNESSEE                50.28                   5 
 33 441 James, Jamil       SOUTH CAROLINA           50.34                   4  [50.338]
 34 280 Wright, Brando     US MILITARY ACAD         50.34                   6  [50.340]
 35 359 Holyfield, Eva     AUBURN                   50.42                   5 
 36 108 Taylor, Anthon     WALLACE STATE            50.45                   7 
 37 98 Adams, Kevin        WALLACE STATE            50.46                   5  [50.451]
 38 552 Oketch, Daniel     MIDDLE TENNESSEE         50.46                   6  [50.456]
 39 2 Reid, Hugh           UNATTACHED               50.52                   2 
 40 79 Scott, Nicholas     WALLACE STATE            51.00                   5 
 41 61 Jones, Rob          UNATTACHED               51.14                   3 
 42 90 Smith, Jayson       WALLACE STATE            51.15                   6 
 43 412 Niver, Ryan        IOWA                     51.32                   3 
 44 546 Carter, Robert     MIDDLE TENNESSEE         52.26                   6 
 45 11 Mays, Michael       UNATTACHED               53.98                   5 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
    Facility: # 1:47.93  2007        Elphas Sang, UNA                          
                1:50.40  REGL
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 400 Hairston, Adam     IOWA                   1:50.72                  
  2 3 Schmitz, Alan        UNATTACHED             1:51.40                  
  3 139 Beth, Zach         WISCONSIN              1:51.47                  
  4 172 Mostrag, Axel      TENNESSEE              1:51.47                  
  5 55 Awoyleye, Olu       UNATTACHED             1:51.97                  
  6 135 Hatchell, Eric     WISCONSIN              1:52.06                  
  7 132 Rucks, Luke        WISCONSIN              1:52.29                  
  8 130 Ludwig, Steven     WISCONSIN              1:52.39                  
  9 518 White, Travis      REND LAKE CC           1:52.73                  
 10 150 Pierre, Joe        WISCONSIN              1:53.01                  
 11 272 Koeh, Titus        ALABAMA                1:53.10                  
 12 516 Taylor, Travis     REND LAKE CC           1:53.20                  
 13 288 Kraus, Stephen     US MILITARY ACAD       1:53.79                  
 14 184 Gibbs, E.C.        GEORGIA TECH           1:54.63                  
 15 258 Stephens, Bran     ALABAMA                1:54.69                  
 16 154 Brodsky, Mike      TENNESSEE              1:54.77                  
 17 4 Hendrix-Buxton,      UNATTACHED             1:54.79                  
 18 415 Dolan, Cannon      IOWA                   1:55.10                  
 19 305 Tower, Matt        US MILITARY ACAD       1:55.19                  
 20 508 Sigilai, Peter     REND LAKE CC           1:55.64                  
 21 249 Turnbull, Jase     CLEMSON                1:55.92                  
 22 176 Hansen, Justin     TENNESSEE              1:56.87                  
 23 202 Hoye, Derek        GEORGIA TECH           1:57.58                  
 24 496 Davis, Thomas      VANDERBILT             1:58.34                  
 25 572 Richard, Cory      UL-LAFAYETTE           1:58.62                  
 26 540 Emery, David       MIDDLE TENNESSEE       1:59.31                  
 27 568 Lee, Reese         UL-LAFAYETTE           2:00.87                  
 28 479 Nordlund, Mike     VANDERBILT             2:01.19                  
 29 347 Mitchell, Char     AUBURN                 2:03.32                  
 30 100 Hobbs, Chris       WALLACE STATE          2:06.84                  
 31 255 Morey, Tyler       CLEMSON                2:08.41                  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
    Facility: # 3:44.62  2007        Felix kiboiywo, Auburn                    
                3:47.80  REGL
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 517 Lalang, Boaz       REND LAKE CC           3:42.01#REGL             
  2 343 Kiboiywo, Feli     AUBURN                 3:44.65 REGL             
  3 282 Mickowski, Joh     US MILITARY ACAD       3:47.19 REGL             
  4 324 Weerts, Jean-P     AUBURN                 3:48.05                  
  5 166 Dawson, Andrew     TENNESSEE              3:48.99                  
  6 392 Luciano, Jesse     IOWA                   3:51.99                  
  7 376 Campbell, Wall     BUCKNELL               3:52.85                  
  8 204 Herren, David      GEORGIA TECH           3:54.16                  
  9 331 Novack, Scott      AUBURN                 3:55.29                  
 10 67 Riddle, Dave        UNATTACHED             3:56.82                  
 11 217 Trilisky, Naza     GEORGIA TECH           3:57.36                  
 12 155 Tobin, Steve       TENNESSEE              3:57.42                  
 13 279 Torre-Santiago     US MILITARY ACAD       3:57.65                  
 14 414 Paul, James        IOWA                   3:57.65                  
 15 247 Bruce, Matt        CLEMSON                3:57.85                  
 16 496 Davis, Thomas      VANDERBILT             3:58.24                  
 17 193 Mateker, Billy     GEORGIA TECH           3:58.69                  
 18 206 Mendrek-Laske,     GEORGIA TECH           3:59.07                  
 19 557 Chemaoi, Festu     MIDDLE TENNESSEE       3:59.15                  
 20 540 Emery, David       MIDDLE TENNESSEE       3:59.93                  
 21 645 Harris, Jebreh     REEBOK                 3:59.95                  
 22 177 Kincaid, Yarri     TENNESSEE              4:00.48                  
 23 240 Bryfczynski, S     CLEMSON                4:00.92                  
 24 170 Rapp, Chris        TENNESSEE              4:01.65                  
 25 549 Biwott, Isaac      MIDDLE TENNESSEE       4:01.70                  
 26 479 Nordlund, Mike     VANDERBILT             4:03.26                  
 27 527 Songock, Willi     MIDDLE TENNESSEE       4:03.41                  
 27 68 Lisgo, Donovan      UNATTACHED             4:03.41                  
 29 255 Morey, Tyler       CLEMSON                4:04.52                  
 30 568 Lee, Reese         UL-LAFAYETTE           4:04.55                  
 31 640 Clabo, David       UNATTACHED             4:05.22                  
 32 339 Peake, Joby        AUBURN                 4:05.31                  
 33 347 Mitchell, Char     AUBURN                 4:07.99                  
 34 531 Benavides, Phi     MIDDLE TENNESSEE       4:08.98                  
 35 49 McMillan, DJ        UNATTACHED             4:09.76                  
 36 486 Whiting, Rob       VANDERBILT             4:12.70                  
 37 92 Holmes, Camden      WALLACE STATE          4:23.34                  
 38 100 Hobbs, Chris       WALLACE STATE          4:33.13                  
 -- 547 Kirui, Julius      MIDDLE TENNESSEE           DNF                  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 521 Kibet, Elkanah           REND LAKE CC           8:17.65  
  2 184 Gibbs, E.C.              GEORGIA TECH           8:29.11  
  3 67 Riddle, Dave              UNATTACHED             8:29.44  
  4 179 Piccarello, Matt         TENNESSEE              8:30.31  
  5 39 Hagan, Alex               UNATTACHED             8:31.75  
  6 158 Spooner, Michael         TENNESSEE              8:35.21  
  7 157 Platt, Chris             TENNESSEE              8:35.64  
  8 266 Guevara, Paul            ALABAMA                8:35.99  
  9 472 Williamson, Austin       VANDERBILT             8:36.00  
 10 654 Purpura, Joe             ALABAMA                8:38.61  
 11 320 Nyang, Simon             AUBURN                 8:39.24  
 12 316 Flemming, Mark           AUBURN                 8:42.06  
 13 175 Press, Andrew            TENNESSEE              8:43.81  
 14 155 Tobin, Steve             TENNESSEE              8:50.86  
 15 339 Peake, Joby              AUBURN                 8:51.45  
 16 189 Hickey, Matt             GEORGIA TECH           8:51.77  
 17 183 Johnson, Greg            GEORGIA TECH           8:52.94  
 18 480 DelNero, Peter           VANDERBILT             8:55.74  
 19 196 Gramling, Casey          GEORGIA TECH           8:56.10  
 20 499 Semones, Rick            VANDERBILT             9:00.40  
 21 48 Fulton, Joe               UNATTACHED             9:01.29  
 22 494 Long, Matt               VANDERBILT             9:04.89  
 23 185 Taylor, James            GEORGIA TECH           9:12.19  
 24 483 Kasten, James            VANDERBILT             9:18.66  
 25 491 Banks, Adam              VANDERBILT             9:22.77  
 26 92 Holmes, Camden            WALLACE STATE          9:27.19  
 27 564 Stelly, Peter            UL-LAFAYETTE           9:29.40  
 28 343 Kiboiywo, Felix          AUBURN                 9:30.16  
 29 584 Gisclair, Joby           UL-LAFAYETTE           9:35.23  
 30 542 Young, Matthew           MIDDLE TENNESSEE       9:50.31  
 31 81 Nunez, Andrew             WALLACE STATE         10:14.79  
 -- 265 Dyar, Kyle               ALABAMA                    DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Facility: # 13.55  2007        Ty Akins, Auburn                            
                14.30  REGL
    Name              Year School                  Finals              Wind H# Points
=====================================================================================
  1 458 Richardson, Ja     SOUTH CAROLINA           13.45#REGL    1.0  1 
  2 352 Akins, Ty          AUBURN                   13.47#REGL    1.0  1 
  3 43 Phillips, Richa     UNATTACHED               13.63 REGL    1.0  1 
  4 47 Sands, Shamar       BAHAMAS                  13.68 REGL    1.0  1 
  5 163 Isom, DeLon        TENNESSEE                14.07 REGL    1.0  1 
  6 9 Keddo, Eric          UNATTACHED               14.11 REGL    1.0  1 
  7 181 Rolle, Charlto     TENNESSEE                14.24 REGL    1.0  1 
  8 110 Larkin, Nate       WISCONSIN                14.38         1.0  1 
  9 426 Dutch, Johnny      SOUTH CAROLINA           14.51         1.0  1 
 10 198 Jordan, Alphon     GEORGIA TECH             14.58         0.9  3 
 11 506 Holman, Cory       REND LAKE CC             14.67        +0.0  2 
 12 588 Stevens, Louis     UL-LAFAYETTE             14.85        +0.0  2 
 13 78 McMillar, Reggi     WALLACE STATE            14.95         0.9  3 
 14 303 McLeod, Dan        US MILITARY ACAD         15.22         1.0  4 
 15 388 Varner, Ray        IOWA                     15.25        +0.0  2 
 16 291 Cheben, Landon     US MILITARY ACAD         15.32         0.9  3 
 17 505 Townsend, Andr     REND LAKE CC             15.35        +0.0  2 
 18 103 Bridges, Richa     WALLACE STATE            15.38         1.0  4 
 19 248 Moss, Miller       CLEMSON                  15.66         1.0  4 
 20 535 Rankin, Freddi     MIDDLE TENNESSEE         15.74         0.9  3 
 21 384 Rammelsberg, M     IOWA                     15.94         0.9  3 
 22 530 Middlebrooks,      MIDDLE TENNESSEE         16.02         0.9  3 
 23 412 Niver, Ryan        IOWA                     16.08         1.0  4 
 24 528 Turner, Jeremy     MIDDLE TENNESSEE         16.46         1.0  4 
 25 434 Pierce, Scott      SOUTH CAROLINA           16.54         1.0  4 
 26 151 Ayers, Michael     TENNESSEE                16.59         1.0  4 
 27 265 Dyar, Kyle         ALABAMA                  17.09         1.0  4 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================================
    Facility: # 50.16  2006        Reuben McCoy, Auburn                        
                52.51  REGL
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 446 Heikkila, Juss     SOUTH CAROLINA           50.71 REGL              2 
  2 51 Woody, Joey         UNATTACHED               51.39 REGL              1 
  3 388 Varner, Ray        IOWA                     51.70 REGL              1 
  4 426 Dutch, Johnny      SOUTH CAROLINA           51.91 REGL              1 
  5 250 Swaggard, Trav     CLEMSON                  52.48 REGL              2 
  6 323 Keegan, Jhak       AUBURN                   52.50 REGL              2 
  7 167 Hewitt, John       TENNESSEE                53.20                   2 
  8 215 Johnson, Demar     GEORGIA TECH             53.28                   3 
  9 181 Rolle, Charlto     TENNESSEE                53.40                   3 
 10 375 MacLeod, Kevin     BUCKNELL                 53.49                   2 
 11 254 Porter, Andrew     CLEMSON                  53.57                   2 
 12 163 Isom, DeLon        TENNESSEE                54.63                   2 
 13 303 McLeod, Dan        US MILITARY ACAD         54.75                   4 
 14 293 Rowe, Dennis       US MILITARY ACAD         55.27                   3 
 15 384 Rammelsberg, M     IOWA                     56.43                   4 
 16 505 Townsend, Andr     REND LAKE CC             56.96                   3 
 17 528 Turner, Jeremy     MIDDLE TENNESSEE         57.22                   4 
 18 506 Holman, Cory       REND LAKE CC             57.94                   3 
 19 378 Splan, Zach        IOWA                     58.02                   3 
 20 104 Todd, Eric         WALLACE STATE            59.45                   1 
 21 335 Hayes, Johnath     AUBURN                 1:04.64                   4 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================================
    Facility: # 9:16.89  2007        Andre Silva, Kentucky                     
                9:07.00  REGL
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 385 Napier, Andrew     IOWA                   9:03.85#REGL             
  2 331 Novack, Scott      AUBURN                 9:05.99#REGL             
  3 557 Chemaoi, Festu     MIDDLE TENNESSEE       9:28.82                  
  4 229 Duvall, Crista     GEORGIA TECH           9:33.22                  
  5 487 Noel, Chris        VANDERBILT             9:43.86                  
  6 578 Hebert, Daniel     UL-LAFAYETTE           9:52.06                  
  7 227 Himedan, Moham     GEORGIA TECH          10:00.39                  
  8 50 Tew, Nathan         UNATTACHED            10:04.19                  
 -- 170 Rapp, Chris        TENNESSEE                  DNF                  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    Facility: # 40.07  2007        Auburn Elite, Auburn Elite                  
                40.66  REGL
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 CLEMSON  ''A''                                          40.07#REGL              1 
     1) Guy, Trenton                    2) Brown, Corey                   
     3) Spiller, C.J.                   4) Padgett, Travis                
  2 AUBURN  ''A''                                           40.59 REGL              1 
     1) Akins, Ty                       2) Wims, Jerod                    
     3) McCoy, Reuben                   4) Dehaven, Michael               
  3 TENNESSEE  ''A''                                        40.60 REGL              1 
  4 SOUTH CAROLINA  ''A''                                   40.70                   1 
     1) Hancock, Johnathan              2) Flood, Derron                  
     3) Markett, Lamar                  4) Richardson, Jason              
  5 REND LAKE CC  ''A''                                     40.93                   1 
     1) Jenkins, Darryl                 2) Townsend, Andre                
     3) Mzamo, Elvis                    4) Parker, Raymon                 
  6 WALLACE STATE CC  ''A''                                 41.92                   2 
     1) Stuart, Sean                    2) Pennie, Eric                   
     3) Butler, LaShawn                 4) Donald, Joshua                 
  7 SOUTH CAROLINA  ''B''                                   42.44                   2 
     1) Sales, Antonio                  2) James, Jamil                   
     3) Dutch, Johnny                   4) Lytle, Nick                    
  8 US MILITARY ACADEMY  ''A''                              42.97                   2 
     1) Perkins, Adrian                 2) Libert, Dave                   
     3) McDaniel, Alfred                4) Stovall, Robert                
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================================
    Facility: # 3:05.43  2006        Mississippi State, Mississippi State      
                         Coleman, B. Davis, A. Davis, Jones                
                3:10.00  REGL
    School                                         Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 SOUTH CAROLINA  ''A''                           3:08.83 REGL              1 
     1) Hinnant, Keith                  2) Moore, Quentin                 
     3) Heikkila, Jussi                 4) Flood, Derron                  
  2 WISCONSIN  ''A''                                3:09.08 REGL              1 
     1) Evans, Quinn                    2) Milenkovski, Andrew            
     3) Hoenecke, Luke                  4) Groce, James                   
  3 CLEMSON  ''A''                                  3:10.88                   1 
     1) Mills, Cowin                    2) Porter, Andrew                 
     3) Swaggard, Travis                4) Brown, Corey                   
  4 IOWA  ''A''                                     3:11.23                   1 
     1) Willey, Steven                  2) Splan, Zach                    
     3) Barton, Chris                   4) Varner, Ray                    
  5 REND LAKE CC  ''A''                             3:13.02                   1 
     1) Jenkins, Darryl                 2) Lalang, Boaz                   
     3) Taylor, Travis                  4) White, Travis                  
  6 TENNESSEE  ''A''                                3:13.49                   1 
  7 AUBURN  ''A''                                   3:14.08                   1 
     1) Wims, Jerod                     2) McCoy, Reuben                  
     3) Dehaven, Michael                4) Spivey, Bernard                
  8 BUCKNELL  ''A''                                 3:16.20                   2 
     1) Castranova, Guy                 2) Boyle, Kerry                   
     3) MacLeod, Kevin                  4) Anthony, Kyle                  
  9 WALLACE STATE CC  ''A''                         3:16.79                   2 
     1) Richter, Alex                   2) Smith, Jayson                  
     3) Foxx, Everrette                 4) Pennie, Eric                   
 10 IOWA  ''B''                                     3:17.08                   2 
     1) Milder, Max                     2) McSkimming, Brandon            
     3) Elbert, Lee                     4) Hairston, Adam                 
 11 US MILITARY ACADEMY  ''A''                      3:17.15                   2 
     1) McLeod, Dan                     2) Tower, Matt                    
     3) Choate, Larry                   4) Perkins, Adrian                
 12 TIGER EXPRESS  ''A''                            3:17.75                   1 
 13 WISCONSIN  ''B''                                3:18.53                   3 
     1) Beth, Zach                      2) Pierre, Joe                    
     3) Demers, Chas                    4) Rucks, Luke                    
 14 TENNESSEE  ''B''                                3:20.32                   2 
 15 IOWA  ''C''                                     3:22.91                   3 
     1) Rolling, Dan                    2) Prill, Frank                   
     3) Niver, Ryan                     4) Rammelsberg, Matt              
 16 GEORGIA TECH  ''A''                             3:24.07                   3 
     1) Guglielmo, Tim                  2) Mateker, Billy                 
     3) Mendrek-Laske, Mark             4) Trilisky, Nazar                
 17 AUBURN  ''B''                                   3:27.38                   3 
     1) Keegan, Jhak                    2) McKinney, Jonathon             
     3) Hayes, Johnathon                4) Holyfield, Evander             
 18 CLEMSON  ''B''                                  3:32.07                   3 
     1) Moss, Miller                    2) Turnbull, Jasen                
     3) Fowler, Josh                    4) Morey, Tyler                   
 
Men High Jump
=======================================================================================
    Facility: # 2.34m  2007        Donald Thomas, Auburn                       
                2.10m  REGL
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 12 Miller, Jerome      UNATTACHED               2.17m REGL     7-01.50 
     1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.13 2.17 2.24 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 506 Holman, Cory       REND LAKE CC             2.02m          6-07.50 
     1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 
      PPP    O  PPP   XO  XXX 
  2 144 Nichols, Pat       WISCONSIN                2.02m          6-07.50 
     1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  4 393 Rolling, Dan       IOWA                     1.97m          6-05.50 
     1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 360 Robinson, Luke     AUBURN                   1.92m          6-03.50 
     1.87 1.92 1.97 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5 365 Fitzgerald, Dr     BUCKNELL                 1.92m          6-03.50 
     1.87 1.92 1.97 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 585 Adams, Brent       UL-LAFAYETTE            J1.92m          6-03.50 
     1.87 1.92 1.97 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 -- 447 Gerald, Jarret     SOUTH CAROLINA              NH                  
     1.87 1.92 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- 151 Ayers, Michael     TENNESSEE                   NH                  
     1.87 1.92 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- 395 Petsche, Jerem     IOWA                        NH                  
     1.87 1.92 1.97 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- 434 Pierce, Scott      SOUTH CAROLINA              NH                  
     1.87 1.92 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Facility: # 5.05m  2007        Mark Johson, Auburn                         
                5.05m  REGL
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 153 Berry, Joseph            TENNESSEE                5.05m#REGL    16-06.75 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.20 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 164 Holtz, Brad              TENNESSEE                4.90m         16-00.75 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 246 Spear, Chris             CLEMSON                  4.90m         16-00.75 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  4 114 Thiel, Derek             WISCONSIN               J4.90m         16-00.75 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 
        P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 469 Shuler, Matt             SOUTH CAROLINA           4.75m         15-07.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  6 573 Roy, Chris               UL-LAFAYETTE            J4.75m         15-07.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  7 387 Raymond, Jeff            IOWA                    J4.75m         15-07.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 270 Hughes, Michael          ALABAMA                 J4.75m         15-07.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 365 Fitzgerald, Drew         BUCKNELL                 4.60m         15-01.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
 10 141 DeFilippo, Mickey        WISCONSIN               J4.60m         15-01.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 658 Fadel, Sal               WISCONSIN                4.30m         14-01.25 
     4.30 4.45 
        O  XXX 
 -- 660 Bowers, Brady            WALLACE STATE               NH                  
     4.30 
      XXX 
 -- 659 Seaman, Michael          UNATTACHED                  NH                  
     4.30 4.45 
        P  XXX 
 -- 428 Brinkley, Kevin          SOUTH CAROLINA              NH                  
     4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- 390 Zona, Alex               IOWA                        NH                  
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- 317 Livingston, Jager        AUBURN                      NH                  
     4.30 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Facility: # 7.69m  2007        Leevan Sands, UNA                           
                7.34m  REGL
    Name                    Year School                  Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1 256 Fields, George           CLEMSON                  7.35m REGL    0.9  24-01.50 
     7.32m(0.5) 7.35m(0.9) 7.24m(0.9) 7.18m(0.8) 7.17m(0.2) 6.81m(0.1)
  2 559 Morgan, Carl             MIDDLE TENNESSEE         7.33m         0.5  24-00.75 
     7.33m(0.5) 7.31m(0.5) 7.23m(0.6) FOUL      7.09m(0.3) PASS     
  3 529 Morgan, Carlos           MIDDLE TENNESSEE         7.29m         0.6  23-11.00 
     FOUL      7.29m(0.6) 6.99m(0.6) PASS      6.87m(+0.0) PASS     
  4 198 Jordan, Alphonso         GEORGIA TECH             7.26m         0.5  23-10.00 
     FOUL      7.26m(0.5) FOUL      FOUL      PASS      7.14m(+0.0)
  5 121 Mackinson, Rayme         WISCONSIN                7.23m         0.7  23-08.75 
     FOUL      6.92m(0.9) 7.00m(0.4) FOUL      6.96m(0.7) 7.23m(0.7)
  6 201 Lemons, James            GEORGIA TECH             7.14m         0.8  23-05.25 
     7.11m(1.2) 6.99m(0.8) 7.14m(0.8) 7.07m(0.5) 7.04m(+0.0) PASS     
  7 524 Parker, Raymon           REND LAKE CC             7.09m         0.7  23-03.25 
     7.03m(0.9) FOUL      7.09m(0.7) FOUL      6.94m(0.2) FOUL     
  8 101 Clarke, Keimar           WALLACE STATE            6.98m         1.1  22-11.00 
     FOUL      6.77m(0.3) 6.98m(1.1) 6.61m(0.2) FOUL      6.47m(0.3)
  9 181 Rolle, Charlton          TENNESSEE                6.96m        +0.0  22-10.00 
     FOUL      6.96m(+0.0) 6.63m(1.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 10 363 Brown, Gerard            AUBURN                   6.93m         0.7  22-09.00 
     6.86m(0.8) 6.93m(0.7) 6.68m(0.7)           
 11 162 Wilson, Brenard          TENNESSEE                6.85m         0.6  22-05.75 
     ND(NWI) FOUL      6.85m(0.6)           
 12 308 Saffold, Kenneth         US MILITARY ACAD         6.80m         0.3  22-03.75 
     6.72m(0.9) 6.46m(0.7) 6.80m(0.3)           
 12 271 Gaiser, Shaun            ALABAMA                  6.80m         NWI  22-03.75 
     FOUL      6.80m(-0.0) 6.70m(0.7)           
 14 151 Ayers, Michael           TENNESSEE                6.76m         1.0  22-02.25 
     6.63m(1.1) 6.76m(1.0) 6.67m(0.4)           
 14 366 Anthony, Kyle            BUCKNELL                 6.76m         0.8  22-02.25 
     6.76m(0.8) 6.46m(1.1) 6.59m(0.2)           
 16 328 McKinney, Jonathon       AUBURN                   6.73m         0.6  22-01.00 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 6.73m(0.6)           
 17 248 Moss, Miller             CLEMSON                  6.71m         1.4  22-00.25 
     6.71m(1.4) 6.63m(1.0) FOUL                
 18 116 Dupuy, Victor            WISCONSIN                6.63m         0.4  21-09.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.63m(0.4)           
 19 443 McGill, Curt             SOUTH CAROLINA           6.44m         0.8  21-01.50 
     FOUL      6.44m(0.8) FOUL                
 20 646 Bell, Carltavious        UNATTACHED               6.40m         0.5  21-00.00 
     FOUL      6.40m(0.5) ND(NWI)           
 21 108 Taylor, Anthony          WALLACE STATE            0.68m         NWI   2-02.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      0.68m(NWI)           
 -- 433 Searles, Aaron           SOUTH CAROLINA            FOUL                       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- 278 McDaniel, Alfred         US MILITARY ACAD          FOUL                       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- 447 Gerald, Jarrett          SOUTH CAROLINA            FOUL                       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- 434 Pierce, Scott            SOUTH CAROLINA            FOUL                       
     FOUL      FOUL      ND(NWI)         
 
Men Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Facility: # 15.28m  2007        Randall Flimmons, Morehouse                
                15.00m  REGL
    Name                    Year School                  Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1 46 Sands, Leevan             UNATTACHED              16.84m#REGL    0.1  55-03.00 
     16.32m(0.7) 16.40m(0.4) 16.62m(-0.3) 16.40m(-0.4) FOUL(1.4) 16.84m(0.1)
  2 201 Lemons, James            GEORGIA TECH            15.37m#REGL    0.5  50-05.25 
     15.12m(0.7) 15.37m(0.5) 13.69m(0.9) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  3 198 Jordan, Alphonso         GEORGIA TECH            15.30m#REGL    0.6  50-02.50 
     FOUL(0.2) 15.30m(0.6) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.1) PASS     
  4 160 Hardnett, Akeem          TENNESSEE               14.91m         0.1  48-11.00 
     14.56m(0.5) 14.91m(0.1) 14.75m(-0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5 366 Anthony, Kyle            BUCKNELL                14.85m         0.1  48-08.75 
     14.64m(0.6) 14.40m(2.1) FOUL(0.3) 14.85m(0.1) FOUL(1.1) 14.69m(1.1)
  6 136 Liermann, Jim            WISCONSIN               14.70m         1.4  48-02.75 
     14.16m(0.4) 14.70m(1.4) 14.38m(-0.8) 14.42m(0.3) FOUL(0.5) 13.35m(NWI)
  7 276 Smith, Archie            US MILITARY ACAD        14.55m         0.3  47-09.00 
     14.26m(1.3) 14.55m(0.3) 14.17m(0.8) 13.80m(-0.0) 13.82m(0.7) 14.13m(0.3)
  8 252 Fowler, Josh             CLEMSON                 14.21m         1.1  46-07.50 
     14.21m(1.1) 14.03m(0.9) 14.12m(0.8) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(+0.0)
  9 212 Morrison, Omar           GEORGIA TECH            14.11m         0.3  46-03.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 14.11m(0.3) 13.97m(-0.3)         
 10 95 Samuels, Jamaal           WALLACE STATE           13.87m         1.7  45-06.25 
     13.86m(0.9) 13.87m(1.7) 13.61m(1.4) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 11 583 Bellard, Kenneth         UL-LAFAYETTE            13.79m         1.3  45-03.00 
     FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.4) 13.79m(1.3)         
 12 328 McKinney, Jonathon       AUBURN                  13.01m         2.6  42-08.25 
     FOUL(1.1) 13.01m(2.6)            
 -- 556 Jones, Brandon           MIDDLE TENNESSEE          FOUL                       
     FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(0.3)         
 -- 559 Morgan, Carl             MIDDLE TENNESSEE          FOUL                       
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.7)            
 -- 529 Morgan, Carlos           MIDDLE TENNESSEE          FOUL                       
     FOUL(1.0)               
 -- 524 Parker, Raymon           REND LAKE CC              FOUL                       
     FOUL(1.4)               
 -- 530 Middlebrooks, Freder     MIDDLE TENNESSEE          FOUL                       
     FOUL(0.7) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(1.0)         
 
Men Shot Put
=======================================================================================
    Facility: # 18.50m  2007        Cory Martin, Auburn                        
                16.80m  REGL
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 650 Martin, Cory       AUBURN                  19.17m#REGL    62-10.75 
      18.80m  FOUL  FOUL  18.30m  18.92m  19.17m
  2 222 Marcelle, Stev     GEORGIA TECH            18.02m REGL    59-01.50 
      16.80m  18.02m  FOUL  17.66m  17.62m  FOUL
  3 333 Werskey, Eric      AUBURN                  17.88m REGL    58-08.00 
      16.54m  17.15m  FOUL  17.33m  17.88m  FOUL
  4 350 Dunkleberger,      AUBURN                  16.89m REGL    55-05.00 
      16.63m  FOUL  16.89m  16.62m  16.78m  FOUL
  5 152 Wooten, Richar     TENNESSEE               16.78m         55-00.75 
      16.24m  16.47m  FOUL  16.76m  16.01m  16.78m
  6 427 Cook, Jason        SOUTH CAROLINA          16.73m         54-10.75 
      15.05m  15.96m  16.71m  FOUL  16.73m  16.65m
  7 386 Maier, Shane       IOWA                    16.72m         54-10.25 
      16.72m  16.53m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 221 Powlen, Andrew     GEORGIA TECH            16.71m         54-10.00 
      16.25m  16.71m  FOUL  FOUL  16.69m  16.54m
  9 450 Zaycek, David      SOUTH CAROLINA          16.09m         52-09.50 
      FOUL  15.53m  16.09m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 237 Boevers, Colin     KENTUCKY                15.79m         51-09.75 
      FOUL  15.68m  15.79m         
 11 397 Curtis, A.J.       IOWA                    15.62m         51-03.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.62m         
 12 125 Fritz, Jake        WISCONSIN               15.55m         51-00.25 
      15.47m  15.55m  FOUL         
 13 289 Nemeth, Joseph     US MILITARY ACAD        15.34m         50-04.00 
      14.91m  15.22m  15.34m         
 14 244 Padgett, Alex      CLEMSON                 13.85m         45-05.25 
      13.85m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 562 Leonards, Ben      UL-LAFAYETTE            13.65m         44-09.50 
      13.65m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 277 Bujewski, Kurt     US MILITARY ACAD        13.54m         44-05.25 
      13.54m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 565 Folse, Jordan      UL-LAFAYETTE            12.47m         40-11.00 
      12.47m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 151 Ayers, Michael     TENNESSEE               12.35m         40-06.25 
      12.35m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- 346 Elkasevic, Edi     AUBURN                    FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- 171 Panezich, Nick     TENNESSEE                 FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Facility: # 60.96m  2007        Mart Israel, Washington                    
                51.70m  REGL
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 651 Clayton, Zach            AUBURN                  54.98m REGL      180-04  2nd Best 53.69m
      FOUL  FOUL  51.85m  53.69m  52.72m  54.98m
  2 239 Madison, Chase           KENTUCKY               J54.98m REGL      180-04  2nd Best 52.82m
      52.59m  52.82m  54.98m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 222 Marcelle, Steve          GEORGIA TECH            54.47m REGL      178-08 
      46.85m  FOUL  53.29m  52.55m  FOUL  54.47m
  4 233 Fryman, Andy             KENTUCKY                53.88m REGL      176-09 
      52.51m  52.34m  52.29m  50.91m  53.88m  51.26m
  5 346 Elkasevic, Edis          AUBURN                  53.40m REGL      175-02 
      53.40m  FOUL  52.01m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 650 Martin, Cory             AUBURN                  52.98m REGL      173-10 
      FOUL  52.71m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  52.98m
  7 333 Werskey, Eric            AUBURN                  52.79m REGL      173-02 
      FOUL  51.54m  52.22m  49.66m  52.79m  49.15m
  8 171 Panezich, Nick           TENNESSEE               52.40m REGL      171-11 
      FOUL  47.66m  50.60m  FOUL  FOUL  52.40m
  9 386 Maier, Shane             IOWA                    48.62m           159-06 
      46.06m  FOUL  48.03m  FOUL  48.62m  46.46m
 10 397 Curtis, A.J.             IOWA                    47.47m           155-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  47.47m         
 11 221 Powlen, Andrew           GEORGIA TECH            47.44m           155-08 
      47.44m  47.26m  47.37m         
 12 462 Zajac, Mike              SOUTH CAROLINA          46.88m           153-10 
      44.43m  46.88m  45.57m         
 13 427 Cook, Jason              SOUTH CAROLINA          44.55m           146-02 
      43.18m  43.42m  44.55m         
 14 123 Linder, Rory             WISCONSIN               44.33m           145-05 
      ND  44.33m  ND         
 15 237 Boevers, Colin           KENTUCKY                42.86m           140-07 
      FOUL  42.86m  FOUL           
 16 298 Schwartz, Adam           US MILITARY ACAD        42.16m           138-04 
      42.16m  FOUL  42.09m           
 17 77 Trout, Tyler              UNATTACHED              42.02m           137-10 
      42.02m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- 661 Nider, Ryan              IOWA                        ND                  
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- 289 Nemeth, Joseph           US MILITARY ACAD            ND                  
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- 423 Merkt, Jeff              SOUTH CAROLINA              ND                  
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- 374 Meyer, James             BUCKNELL                  FOUL                  
      ND  ND  FOUL           
 -- 565 Folse, Jordan            UL-LAFAYETTE              FOUL                  
      ND  ND  FOUL         
 -- 287 Simmons, Michael         US MILITARY ACAD          FOUL                  
      ND  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- 277 Bujewski, Kurt           US MILITARY ACAD          FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- 450 Zaycek, David            SOUTH CAROLINA            FOUL                  
      ND  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- 562 Leonards, Ben            UL-LAFAYETTE              FOUL                  
      FOUL  ND  ND           
 
Men Hammer Throw
================================================================================
    Facility: # 75.97m  2007        Andres Haklits, UNA                        
                56.80m  REGL
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 350 Dunkleberger, Jake       AUBURN                  71.42m REGL      234-04 
      68.97m  68.92m  70.45m  71.42m  69.37m  69.27m
  2 643 Porter, Garland          UNATTACHED              64.23m REGL      210-09 
      FOUL  64.23m  64.02m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 233 Fryman, Andy             KENTUCKY                63.83m REGL      209-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  57.32m  61.17m  63.83m  FOUL
  4 152 Wooten, Richard          TENNESSEE               58.82m REGL      193-00 
      56.45m  57.65m  56.48m  58.82m  57.83m  54.87m
  5 462 Zajac, Mike              SOUTH CAROLINA          57.08m REGL      187-03 
      54.70m  56.41m  56.18m  FOUL  57.08m  55.30m
  6 161 Maloney, Matt            TENNESSEE               56.16m           184-03 
      FOUL  53.50m  FOUL  56.16m  FOUL  53.80m
  7 171 Panezich, Nick           TENNESSEE               55.25m           181-03 
      55.25m  51.86m  FOUL  FOUL  52.49m  FOUL
  8 243 Berg, Zach               CLEMSON                 54.13m           177-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  54.13m           
  9 244 Padgett, Alex            CLEMSON                 54.04m           177-03 
      52.40m  51.54m  53.53m  52.17m  FOUL  54.04m
 10 416 Jordan, Ryan             IOWA                    52.37m           171-10 
      51.43m  52.37m  51.33m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 11 374 Meyer, James             BUCKNELL                50.56m           165-10 
      50.56m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 450 Zaycek, David            SOUTH CAROLINA          49.80m           163-05 
      47.45m  49.80m  47.93m           
 13 427 Cook, Jason              SOUTH CAROLINA          49.05m           160-11 
      48.45m  49.05m  FOUL           
 14 123 Linder, Rory             WISCONSIN               47.66m           156-04 
      47.66m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 562 Leonards, Ben            UL-LAFAYETTE            40.51m           132-11 
      40.51m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- 565 Folse, Jordan            UL-LAFAYETTE              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- 77 Trout, Tyler              UNATTACHED                FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Facility: # 71.40m  2007        Justin Cummins, UNA                        
                61.60m  REGL
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 70 Cummins, Justin           UNATTACHED              62.59m REGL      205-04 
      60.17m  61.55m  PASS  55.73m  62.59m  59.93m
  2 295 Kumlien, Kevin           US MILITARY ACAD        58.78m           192-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  55.79m  FOUL  57.01m  58.78m
  3 262 Denkers, Trevor          ALABAMA                 58.39m           191-07 
      56.24m  58.39m  54.91m  55.95m  56.51m  54.93m
  4 362 Gaines, Luke             AUBURN                  56.40m           185-00 
      52.18m  53.10m  52.83m  56.40m  56.04m  55.68m
  5 431 Heymann, Erik            SOUTH CAROLINA          55.95m           183-07 
      54.62m  54.22m  55.95m  55.28m  FOUL  54.87m
  6 161 Maloney, Matt            TENNESSEE               55.30m           181-05 
      55.30m  53.14m  53.54m  54.23m  FOUL  54.27m
  7 264 Voorhees, Peter          ALABAMA                 54.82m           179-10 
      53.06m  54.82m  53.49m  49.48m  50.35m  52.52m
  8 268 Stone, Grant             ALABAMA                 54.53m           178-11 
      52.64m  54.53m  51.30m  49.29m  53.30m  51.37m
  9 559 Morgan, Carl             MIDDLE TENNESSEE        52.39m           171-10 
      52.39m  PASS  PASS           
 10 267 Trawick, Justin          ALABAMA                 50.61m           166-00 
      47.95m  47.30m  FOUL  50.40m  FOUL  50.61m
 11 265 Dyar, Kyle               ALABAMA                 49.62m           162-09 
      45.97m  49.58m  49.62m           
 12 317 Livingston, Jager        AUBURN                  48.69m           159-09 
      46.60m  48.69m  48.27m           
 13 529 Morgan, Carlos           MIDDLE TENNESSEE        48.24m           158-03 
      48.24m  PASS  PASS           
 14 582 Comeaux, Casey           UL-LAFAYETTE            48.10m           157-10 
      48.10m  47.52m  FOUL           
 -- 566 Zanders, Antwyne         UL-LAFAYETTE              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           


 « Back to GoBlueRaiders.com