« Back to GoBlueRaiders.com


Licensed to Delta Timing Group - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK''s Meet Manager 2/28/2010 07:47 PM
            Sun Belt Indoor Championships - 2/27/2010 to 2/28/2010             
                              Murfreesboro, Tenn                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henry, Kiara              SO Mid. Tenn. S              6.99Q  2 
  2 Blaylock, Brittany        JR North Texas               7.01Q  1 
  3 Smith, Sharika            SO Western Kent              7.02Q  3 
  4 Williams, Miaie           SR Western Kent              7.04Q  4 
  5 Barnes, Missy             JR North Texas               7.02q  3 
  6 Robinson, Devin           JR Florida Atla              7.04q  1 
  7 Simmons, Brittani         JR North Texas               7.04q  4 
  8 Myers, Shaycoya           JR Western Kent              7.05q  4 
  9 Wright, Nyeisha           JR Mid. Tenn. S              7.07q  2 
 10 Adams, Alysha             JR North Texas               7.08q  4 
 11 Dumoy, T''Keyah            FR Florida Int''              7.11   1 
 12 Malone, Alexis            FR Ul-Lafayette              7.20   3 
 13 Pugh, Simone              FR Troy                      7.20   1 
 14 Floyd, Victoria           SO Ul-Monroe                 7.23   2 
 15 Poole, Teondra            SO Arkansas Sta              7.29   2 
 16 Hedgepeth, Saraina        FR Florida Int''              7.30   1 
 17 Stafford, DeOna           FR North Texas               7.32   3 
 18 Jones, Janae              FR South Alabam              7.33   3 
 19 Alfred, Deanna            SO Ul-Lafayette              7.35   4 
 20 Curry, Jamie              FR Arkansas Sta              7.38   2 
 21 Hall, Ashley              FR Troy                      7.39   4 
 22 Austin, Ashley            SR North Texas               7.39   2 
 23 Drew, Jennifer            FR Ul-Monroe                 7.41   1 
 24 Goggins, Jessica          SO Florida Int''              7.73   3 
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Barnes, Missy             JR North Texas               6.96   2  10   
  2 Blaylock, Brittany        JR North Texas               7.01   2   8   
  3 Simmons, Brittani         JR North Texas               7.02   1   6   
  4 Henry, Kiara              SO Mid. Tenn. S              7.07   2   5   
  5 Smith, Sharika            SO Western Kent              7.07   2   4   
  6 Myers, Shaycoya           JR Western Kent              7.12   1   3   
  7 Williams, Miaie           SR Western Kent              7.16   2   2   
  8 Robinson, Devin           JR Florida Atla              7.17   1   1   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alexander, Ja-Courtney    FR Troy                     24.36q  6 
  2 Adams, Alysha             JR North Texas              24.43q  5 
  2 Morrison, Kellie          SR Western Kent             24.43q  1 
  4 Blaylock, Brittany        JR North Texas              24.44q  2 
  5 Wright, Nyeisha           JR Mid. Tenn. S             24.62q  8 
  6 Barnes, Missy             JR North Texas              24.85q  7 
  7 Dumoy, T''Keyah            FR Florida Int''             24.92q  4 
  8 Smith, Samantha           SR Western Kent             24.97q  5 
  9 Simmons, Brittani         JR North Texas              25.11q  3 
 10 Williams, Miaie           SR Western Kent             25.12q  7 
 11 Kelley, Lakeisha          FR Florida Int''             25.13   7 
 12 Anderson, Jasmine         JR Ul-Lafayette             25.29   4 
 13 Henry, Kiara              SO Mid. Tenn. S             25.34   2 
 14 Jones, Janae              FR South Alabam             25.51   6 
 15 Robinson, Devin           JR Florida Atla             25.52   1 
 16 Pugh, Simone              FR Troy                     25.53   4 
 17 Wilson, Jacobi            FR Ul-Monroe                25.62   6 
 18 Williams, Shakeria        FR South Alabam             25.63   5 
 19 Alfred, Deanna            SO Ul-Lafayette             25.65   2 
 20 Heffernan, Cassie         FR North Texas              25.68   1 
 20 Curry, Jamie              FR Arkansas Sta             25.68   3 
 22 Myers, Shaycoya           JR Western Kent             25.72   8 
 23 Floyd, Victoria           SO Ul-Monroe                25.77   3 
 24 Beverly, Mariko           FR Ul-Monroe                25.82   6 
 25 Anderson, Nia             FR Florida Int''             25.91   1 
 26 Curtis, Tamara            FR Troy                     25.93   8 
 27 Moore, Janesa             SO North Texas              25.99   8 
 28 Hedgepeth, Saraina        FR Florida Int''             26.02   4 
 29 Vance, Kamry              FR Ul-Monroe                26.22   1 
 30 Malone, Alexis            FR Ul-Lafayette             26.25   6 
 31 Jenkins, Brittni          JR Ul-Monroe                26.49   7 
 32 Maness, Jerica            FR Florida Int''             26.55   5 
 33 Hall, Ashley              FR Troy                     26.57   3 
 34 Drew, Jennifer            FR Ul-Monroe                26.66   8 
 35 Saxton, Erika             SO South Alabam             26.83   3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Adams, Alysha             JR North Texas              24.01   2  10   
  2 Morrison, Kellie          SR Western Kent             24.03   2   8   
  3 Blaylock, Brittany        JR North Texas              24.13   2   6   
  4 Dumoy, T''Keyah            FR Florida Int''             24.26   1   5   
  5 Alexander, Ja-Courtney    FR Troy                     24.35   2   4   
  6 Barnes, Missy             JR North Texas              24.52   1   3   
  7 Simmons, Brittani         JR North Texas              24.59   1   2   
  8 Smith, Samantha           SR Western Kent             24.94   1   1   
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sangau, Zamzam            SR Mid. Tenn. S             56.19q  5 
  2 Morrison, Kellie          SR Western Kent             56.24q  5 
  3 Alexander, Ja-Courtney    FR Troy                     57.06q  4 
  4 Jackson, Amber            FR Mid. Tenn. S             57.30q  2 
  5 Kelley, Lakeisha          FR Florida Int''             58.53q  6 
  6 Horne, DeAudrea           FR Western Kent             58.87q  1 
  7 Farrow, Fallyn            JR North Texas              59.28q  3 
  8 Moore, Janesa             SO North Texas              59.47q  5 
  9 Ferguson, Mercedes        SO Florida Int''             59.59q  6 
 10 Simmons, Taryn            JR Ul-Lafayette             59.60q  4 
 11 Heffernan, Cassie         FR North Texas              59.66   4 
 12 Williams, Shakeria        FR South Alabam             59.72   3 
 13 Cavazos, Ariel            SO Troy                     59.82   1 
 13 Pierson, Roshunda         FR North Texas              59.82   6 
 15 Anderson, Nia             FR Florida Int''             59.86   6 
 16 Curtis, Tamara            FR Troy                     59.94   6 
 17 Wilson, Jacobi            FR Ul-Monroe              1:00.17   2 
 18 Allen, Britney            JR Arkansas-Lit           1:00.19   5 
 19 Perry, Allyson            JR Arkansas Sta           1:00.23   3 
 20 Maness, Jerica            FR Florida Int''           1:00.30   1 
 21 Dean, Luv                 FR Troy                   1:00.31   4 
 22 Chevis, Krystal           FR Ul-Lafayette           1:00.54   4 
 23 Mattear, Toyria           SR Florida Atla           1:00.57   5 
 24 Jenkins, Brittni          JR Ul-Monroe              1:01.29   2 
 25 Williams, Ysatis          SR Florida Int''           1:01.44   2 
 26 Pryor, Verlisa            FR Arkansas Sta           1:01.83   2 
 27 Robinson, Constance       SR Ul-Lafayette           1:04.06   1 
 28 McDonald, Ashley          FR Ul-Monroe              1:05.85   3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Morrison, Kellie          SR Western Kent             55.32   2  10   
  2 Alexander, Ja-Courtney    FR Troy                     56.11   2   8   
  3 Jackson, Amber            FR Mid. Tenn. S             57.43   2   6   
  4 Horne, DeAudrea           FR Western Kent             58.50   1   5   
  5 Ferguson, Mercedes        SO Florida Int''             58.59   1   4   
  6 Farrow, Fallyn            JR North Texas              59.43   1   3   
  7 Moore, Janesa             SO North Texas              59.57   1   2   
  8 Kelley, Lakeisha          FR Florida Int''           1:00.34   2   1   
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gumbs, Patricia           SR Florida Atla           2:15.87Q 
  2 Sangau, Zamzam            SR Mid. Tenn. S           2:16.68Q 
  3 Chemweno, Vasity          JR Western Kent           2:16.98Q 
  4 Rich, Grace               JR Arkansas-Lit           2:18.84Q 
  5 Smith, Stephanie          FR Mid. Tenn. S           2:17.51q 
  6 Luxama, Charlene          JR Florida Atla           2:17.96q 
  7 L''Heureux, Dawn           JR Arkansas Sta           2:18.31q 
  8 Canady, Tai'' Hsia         FR Florida Int''           2:18.92q 
  9 Jackson, Toni             SR Florida Atla           2:18.96q 
 10 Dixon, Valerie            FR Florida Atla           2:20.22  
 11 Parker, Paula             JR Ul-Lafayette           2:20.44  
 12 Dunn, Monica              SO North Texas            2:20.52  
 13 Colomb, April             SO Ul-Lafayette           2:21.25  
 14 Ruggle, Alissa            FR Mid. Tenn. S           2:22.53  
 15 Stancil, Chalyce          FR Troy                   2:22.85  
 16 Edwards, Mary             SR Arkansas Sta           2:23.57  
 17 Garcia, Jasmine           FR Ul-Monroe              2:24.35  
 18 Masterson, Caitlin        FR Arkansas-Lit           2:25.07  
 19 Hockaday, Kapri           JR Troy                   2:25.21  
 20 Hale, Madison             FR Western Kent           2:28.05  
 21 Edwards, Karina           SR Florida Int''           2:30.17  
 22 Bryan, Kayla              FR Mid. Tenn. S           2:30.25  
 23 Kassuba, Amber            FR Mid. Tenn. S           2:31.01  
 24 Rivers, Teshika           FR Western Kent           2:31.59  
 25 Kieffer, Courtney         SO South Alabam           2:32.00  
 26 Barbee, Candace           FR Western Kent           2:33.94  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Gumbs, Patricia           SR Florida Atla           2:11.59   10   
  2 Chemweno, Vasity          JR Western Kent           2:12.92    8   
  3 Luxama, Charlene          JR Florida Atla           2:13.61    6   
  4 Jackson, Toni             SR Florida Atla           2:15.23    5   
  5 Rich, Grace               JR Arkansas-Lit           2:16.93    4   
  6 L''Heureux, Dawn           JR Arkansas Sta           2:19.65    3   
  7 Smith, Stephanie          FR Mid. Tenn. S           2:20.80    2   
  8 Canady, Tai'' Hsia         FR Florida Int''           2:21.83    1   
 
Women 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jesang, Janet             SR Western Kent           4:51.99   10   
  2 Kandie, Marion            JR Western Kent           4:54.02    8   
  3 Chemweno, Vasity          JR Western Kent           4:57.81    6   
  4 Lawson, Tori              FR South Alabam           5:01.79    5   
  5 Salinas, Samantha         FR Arkansas Sta           5:03.46    4   
  6 Sangau, Zamzam            SR Mid. Tenn. S           5:03.47    3   
  7 Leutner, Lisa             FR Florida Atla           5:04.40    2   
  8 O''Brien, Eimear           SR Western Kent           5:05.39    1   
  9 Smith, Stephanie          FR Mid. Tenn. S           5:10.84  
 10 Dietz, Sara               SO North Texas            5:11.90  
 11 McAtee, Reilly            FR Arkansas Sta           5:13.41  
 12 Ruggle, Alissa            FR Mid. Tenn. S           5:17.63  
 13 Friedman, Rachel          JR Western Kent           5:17.86  
 14 Mann, Helen               FR Florida Atla           5:18.59  
 15 Robertson, Madeleine      FR Ul-Monroe              5:21.53  
 16 Hale, Madison             FR Western Kent           5:23.67  
 17 L''Heureux, Dawn           JR Arkansas Sta           5:25.60  
 18 Harrington, Kelly         SR Troy                   5:32.34  
 19 Masterson, Caitlin        FR Arkansas-Lit           5:32.45  
 20 Ortiz, Catalina           SR Florida Int''           5:33.70  
 21 Smith, Nicole             JR Arkansas-Lit           5:34.15  
 22 Kassuba, Amber            FR Mid. Tenn. S           5:35.54  
 23 Blacklock, Tyler          FR Ul-Monroe              5:36.34  
 24 Kieffer, Courtney         SO South Alabam           5:36.47  
 25 Bryan, Kayla              FR Mid. Tenn. S           5:39.29  
 26 Roland, Katie             JR Ul-Lafayette           5:39.51  
 27 Edwards, Mary             SR Arkansas Sta           5:41.15  
 28 Limo, Anastacia           SR Troy                   5:43.13  
 29 Picou, Jenna              JR Ul-Lafayette           5:43.76  
 30 Sanders, Faith            FR South Alabam           5:47.76  
 31 Brock, Taylor             SO Arkansas-Lit           5:57.93  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jesang, Janet             SR Western Kent          10:00.61   10   
  2 Kandie, Marion            JR Western Kent          10:04.73    8   
  3 O''Brien, Eimear           SR Western Kent          10:07.22    6   
  4 Leutner, Lisa             FR Florida Atla          10:09.98    5   
  5 Lawson, Tori              FR South Alabam          10:13.26    4   
  6 Bailey, Marla             JR Mid. Tenn. S          10:17.16    3   
  7 Serem, Jackie             SO Mid. Tenn. S          10:34.96    2   
  8 Weaver, Chelsea           SO Arkansas Sta          10:36.80    1   
  9 Bartonjo, Jane            JR Western Kent          10:40.31  
 10 Tanui, Caroline           FR Mid. Tenn. S          10:48.56  
 11 Foreman, Sydney           SO Arkansas Sta          10:49.08  
 12 Hurd, Melissa             FR Western Kent          10:51.50  
 13 Paulson, Morgan           FR Troy                  10:56.05  
 14 Quick, Katie              JR Florida Atla          10:57.04  
 15 Carinena, Ana             JR Western Kent          10:59.96  
 16 Myers, Denise             SO Ul-Monroe             11:01.67  
 17 Faulk, Ashley             SR Ul-Lafayette          11:02.37  
 18 Paulson, Allison          FR Troy                  11:02.97  
 19 Bary, Megan               FR Florida Atla          11:04.26  
 20 Smith, Nicole             JR Arkansas-Lit          11:09.36  
 21 Kapsoiyo, Agnes           JR Troy                  11:13.08  
 22 Picou, Jenna              JR Ul-Lafayette          11:16.31  
 23 Limo, Anastacia           SR Troy                  11:41.96  
 24 Picou, Callie             SR Ul-Lafayette          11:42.69  
 25 Brock, Taylor             SO Arkansas-Lit          11:46.76  
 26 Papageorge, Staci         SR Arkansas Sta          11:55.41  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kandie, Marion            JR Western Kent          17:39.48   10   
  2 O''Brien, Eimear           SR Western Kent          17:46.56    8   
  3 Bailey, Marla             JR Mid. Tenn. S          17:52.10    6   
  4 Lawson, Tori              FR South Alabam          18:02.05    5   
  5 Chepkoech, Magrina        JR South Alabam          18:08.07    4   
  6 Serem, Jackie             SO Mid. Tenn. S          18:09.48    3   
  7 Salinas, Samantha         FR Arkansas Sta          18:10.93    2   
  8 Espino, Daniela           SO Florida Int''          18:15.82    1   
  9 Mollenkompf, Ingrid       JR North Texas           18:16.57  
 10 Chirchir, Sylvia          JR Troy                  18:18.59  
 11 Radke, Jordyn             JR Arkansas-Lit          18:23.72  
 12 McAtee, Reilly            FR Arkansas Sta          18:32.53  
 13 Weaver, Chelsea           SO Arkansas Sta          18:34.75  
 14 Kerth, Whitney            SR Arkansas-Lit          18:36.61  
 15 Bartonjo, Jane            JR Western Kent          18:43.88  
 16 Porter, Brianne           FR Western Kent          18:46.14  
 17 Anderson, Sallie          SO North Texas           18:46.41  
 18 Foreman, Sydney           SO Arkansas Sta          18:48.39  
 19 Paulson, Morgan           FR Troy                  19:01.05  
 20 Finn, Michelle            SO Western Kent          19:03.18  
 21 Paulson, Allison          FR Troy                  19:11.42  
 22 Tithof, Kristen           SO Mid. Tenn. S          19:11.93  
 23 Bary, Megan               FR Florida Atla          19:12.54  
 24 Tanui, Caroline           FR Mid. Tenn. S          19:14.20  
 25 Kapsoiyo, Agnes           JR Troy                  19:15.40  
 26 Mann, Helen               FR Florida Atla          19:15.54  
 27 Faulk, Ashley             SR Ul-Lafayette          19:16.96  
 28 Harrington, Kelly         SR Troy                  19:32.69  
 29 Myers, Denise             SO Ul-Monroe             19:42.03  
 30 Ortiz, Catalina           SR Florida Int''          19:47.68  
 31 Robertson, Madeleine      FR Ul-Monroe             20:10.19  
 32 Picou, Callie             SR Ul-Lafayette          20:10.59  
 33 Hunt, Samantha            FR Mid. Tenn. S          20:29.76  
 34 Papageorge, Staci         SR Arkansas Sta          20:58.92  
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adams, Alysha             JR North Texas               7.91Q  1 
  2 Robertson, Cherice        JR Mid. Tenn. S              7.91Q  4 
  3 Anderson, Jasmine         JR Ul-Lafayette              7.94Q  2 
  4 Smith, Samantha           SR Western Kent              8.05Q  3 
  5 Ragland, Latoya           JR Troy                      7.94q  2 
  6 Mills, Carla              SO Florida Int''              8.07q  3 
  7 Winey, Caitlin            SR Arkansas Sta              8.19q  1 
  8 Smith, Sharika            SO Western Kent              8.19q  4 
  9 Stafford, DeOna           FR North Texas               8.25q  4 
 10 Rowe, Naquita             JR Troy                      8.28q  3 
 11 Brimmage, Ambrea          JR Arkansas-Lit              8.35   1 
 12 English, Latoria          SR South Alabam              8.42   1 
 13 Thomas, Jade              FR Ul-Monroe                 8.47   4 
 14 Hicks, Kaneshia           SO Arkansas Sta              8.48   2 
 15 Myers, Shaycoya           JR Western Kent              8.48   3 
 16 Harris, Monique           SO Western Kent              8.51   3 
 17 Dudley, Ann               FR Mid. Tenn. S              8.58   2 
 18 Vance, Kamry              FR Ul-Monroe                 8.78   3 
 19 Allen, Chontia            SO Troy                      8.82   4 
 20 Blackwood, Kristin        FR Florida Int''              8.82   2 
 21 Bryant, Veronica          FR Troy                      8.96   1 
 22 Patton, Jasmine           FR Troy                      9.82   2 
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Adams, Alysha             JR North Texas               7.77   2  10    .763
  2 Robertson, Cherice        JR Mid. Tenn. S             J7.77   2   8    .768
  3 Anderson, Jasmine         JR Ul-Lafayette              7.97   2   6   
  4 Ragland, Latoya           JR Troy                      7.99   2   5   
  5 Mills, Carla              SO Florida Int''              8.08   1   4   
  6 Smith, Samantha           SR Western Kent              8.09   2   3   
  7 Smith, Sharika            SO Western Kent              8.13   1   2   
  8 Winey, Caitlin            SR Arkansas Sta              8.17   1   1   
  9 Stafford, DeOna           FR North Texas               8.46   1 
 
Women 4x440 Yard Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 North Texas  ''A''                                    3:53.23   2  10   
     1) Adams, Alysha JR                2) Blaylock, Brittany JR          
     3) Dunn, Monica SO                 4) Farrow, Fallyn JR              
  2 Troy  ''A''                                           3:56.00   1   8   
     1) Cavazos, Ariel SO               2) Alexander, Ja-Courtney FR      
     3) Bryant, Veronica FR             4) Hockaday, Kapri JR             
  3 Ul-Monroe  ''A''                                      3:57.70   1   6   
     1) Wilson, Jacobi FR               2) Vance, Kamry FR                
     3) Beverly, Mariko FR              4) Jenkins, Brittni JR            
  4 Ul-Lafayette  ''A''                                   3:57.91   2   5   
     1) Simmons, Taryn JR               2) Chevis, Krystal FR             
     3) Colomb, April SO                4) Anderson, Jasmine JR           
  5 Florida Int''l  ''A''                                  3:59.32   2   4   
     1) Dumoy, T''Keyah FR               2) Ferguson, Mercedes SO          
     3) Kelley, Lakeisha FR             4) Maness, Jerica FR              
  6 Arkansas State  ''A''                                 4:00.38   1   3   
     1) Hicks, Kaneshia SO              2) Winey, Caitlin SR              
     3) Perry, Allyson JR               4) Curry, Jamie FR                
  7 South Alabama  ''A''                                  4:00.90   1   2   
     1) Williams, Shakeria FR           2) Jones, Janae FR                
     3) English, Latoria SR             4) Schwartz, Lindsay SO           
  8 Florida Atlantic  ''A''                               4:04.52   2   1   
     1) Mattear, Toyria SR              2) Luxama, Charlene JR            
     3) Gumbs, Patricia SR              4) Robinson, Devin JR             
 
Women Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Western Kentucky  ''A''                              11:59.84   10   
     1)                                 2) Harris, Monique SO             
     3) Chemweno, Vasity JR             4) Finn, Michelle SO              
  2 Mid. Tenn. State  ''A''                              12:12.59    8   
     1) Smith, Stephanie FR             2) Jackson, Amber FR              
     3) Ruggle, Alissa FR               4) Sangau, Zamzam SR              
  3 North Texas  ''A''                                   12:13.79    6   
     1) Dietz, Sara SO                  2) Pierson, Roshunda FR           
     3) Dunn, Monica SO                 4) Mollenkompf, Ingrid JR         
  4 Arkansas State  ''A''                                12:14.25    5   
     1) L''Heureux, Dawn JR              2) Winey, Caitlin SR              
     3)                                 4) Salinas, Samantha FR           
  5 Florida Atlantic  ''A''                              12:33.22    4   
     1) Jackson, Toni SR                2) Mattear, Toyria SR             
     3) Gumbs, Patricia SR              4) Luxama, Charlene JR            
  6 Arkansas-Little Rock  ''A''                          12:36.66    3   
     1) Rich, Grace JR                  2) Allen, Britney JR              
     3) Masterson, Caitlin FR           4) Radke, Jordyn JR               
  7 South Alabama  ''A''                                 12:40.82    2   
     1)                                 2) Chepkoech, Magrina JR          
     3) Lawson, Tori FR                 4) Kieffer, Courtney SO           
  8 Troy  ''A''                                          12:57.72    1   
     1) Harrington, Kelly SR            2) Stancil, Chalyce FR            
  9 Florida Int''l  ''A''                                 13:05.86  
     1) Ortiz, Catalina SR              2) Ferguson, Mercedes SO          
     3) Edwards, Karina SR              4) Canady, Tai'' Hsia FR           
 10 Ul-Lafayette  ''A''                                  13:24.17  
     1) Patrick, Tiffany JR             2) Colomb, April SO               
     3) Parker, Paula JR                4) Roland, Katie JR               
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Robertson, Cherice        JR Mid. Tenn. S             1.68m    5-06.00  10   
  2 Bryant, Veronica          FR Troy                     1.63m    5-04.25   6.33
  2 Smith, Samantha           SR Western Kent             1.63m    5-04.25   6.33
  2 Prikryl, Suzy             FR North Texas              1.63m    5-04.25   6.33
  5 Thompson, Haley           FR North Texas             J1.63m    5-04.25   4   
  6 Anderson, Jasmine         JR Ul-Lafayette            J1.63m    5-04.25   2.50
  6 Myers, Annalisa           FR Florida Atla            J1.63m    5-04.25   2.50
  8 Hockaday, Kapri           JR Troy                    J1.63m    5-04.25   1   
  9 English, Latoria          SR South Alabam             1.58m    5-02.25 
  9 Minter, Lakeitha          SO Arkansas Sta             1.58m    5-02.25 
  9 Hill, Taylor              JR Ul-Monroe                1.58m    5-02.25 
 12 Palmer, Stacia            SO Ul-Monroe                1.53m    5-00.25 
 12 Hay, Chasity              FR Ul-Monroe                1.53m    5-00.25 
 12 O''Donnell, Danielle       FR Ul-Monroe                1.53m    5-00.25 
 12 Thomas, Jade              FR Ul-Monroe                1.53m    5-00.25 
 12 Lewis, Carolyn            SR Arkansas Sta             1.53m    5-00.25 
 12 Johnson, Kelli            JR North Texas              1.53m    5-00.25 
 12 Dudley, Ann               FR Mid. Tenn. S             1.53m    5-00.25 
 12 Schwartz, Lindsay         SO South Alabam             1.53m    5-00.25 
 -- Patrice, Leslie           SR Florida Int''                NH            
 -- Pratt, Kaylyn             SO Western Kent                NH            
 -- Mullen, Aleesha           JR Ul-Monroe                   NH            
 -- Jones, Noelle             FR South Alabam                NH            
 -- Beckett, Nefertiti        FR Ul-Monroe                   NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Foreman, Stephanie        SO Arkansas Sta             4.05m   13-03.50  10   
  2 Naeger, Erica             JR Arkansas Sta             3.80m   12-05.50   8   
  3 Frappier, Catheryn        SR Arkansas Sta            J3.80m   12-05.50   6   
  4 Hollingsworth, Shelley    SR North Texas              3.65m   11-11.75   4   
  4 Zhidkova, Anna            JR Western Kent             3.65m   11-11.75   4   
  4 Delka, Kellie             SR North Texas              3.65m   11-11.75   4   
  7 Holly, Jennifer           SO Florida Atla            J3.65m   11-11.75   2   
  8 Lewis, Carolyn            SR Arkansas Sta             3.50m   11-05.75   1   
  9 Stever, Shannon           FR South Alabam            J3.50m   11-05.75 
 10 Taylor, Brittany          JR Ul-Lafayette             3.35m   10-11.75 
 11 Day, Jennifer             JR Arkansas Sta             3.20m   10-06.00 
 12 Guy, Brooke               SO Florida Atla            J3.20m   10-06.00 
 13 Laurent, Amber            SO Ul-Lafayette             3.05m   10-00.00 
 -- Broussard, Rachel         SO Ul-Lafayette                NH            
 -- Reategui, Andrea          SR Florida Int''                NH            
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wright, Nyeisha           JR Mid. Tenn. S             6.26m   20-06.50  10   
  2 Smith, Sharika            SO Western Kent             6.03m   19-09.50   8   
  3 Robertson, Cherice        JR Mid. Tenn. S             5.91m   19-04.75   6   
  4 Austin, Ashley            SR North Texas              5.86m   19-02.75   5   
  5 Smith, Samantha           SR Western Kent            J5.86m   19-02.75   4   
  6 Thurman, Kortney          JR Mid. Tenn. S             5.78m   18-11.75   3   
  7 Moody, Ebonee             SR South Alabam             5.71m   18-09.00   2   
  8 Manuel, Jasmine           SO Ul-Lafayette             5.62m   18-05.25   1   
  9 Thomas, Jerrica           JR Ul-Monroe                5.53m   18-01.75 
 10 Ragland, Latoya           JR Troy                     5.48m   17-11.75 
 11 Cavazos, Ariel            SO Troy                     5.46m   17-11.00 
 12 Roberts, Angela           FR Ul-Lafayette             5.41m   17-09.00 
 13 Smith, Alexis             FR Ul-Monroe                5.30m   17-04.75 
 14 Deroquancourt, Jessica    FR Florida Int''             5.24m   17-02.25 
 15 Rumphs, Celeste           FR Ul-Monroe                5.21m   17-01.25 
 16 McCarver, Shayna          FR South Alabam             5.14m   16-10.50 
 17 Patrice, Leslie           SR Florida Int''             4.84m   15-10.50 
 -- Rowe, Naquita             JR Troy                      FOUL            
 -- Hay, Chasity              FR Ul-Monroe                 FOUL            
 -- Henry, Kiara              SO Mid. Tenn. S              FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Jerrica           JR Ul-Monroe               12.31m   40-04.75  10   
  2 Smith, Sharika            SO Western Kent            12.11m   39-08.75   8   
  3 Wright, Nyeisha           JR Mid. Tenn. S            12.10m   39-08.50   6   
  4 Johnson, Kelli            JR North Texas             12.04m   39-06.00   5   
  5 Curry, Jamie              FR Arkansas Sta            11.82m   38-09.50   4   
  6 Robertson, Cherice        JR Mid. Tenn. S            11.74m   38-06.25   3   
  7 Lewis, Carolyn            SR Arkansas Sta            11.70m   38-04.75   2   
  8 Thurman, Kortney          JR Mid. Tenn. S           J11.70m   38-04.75   1   
  9 Bryant, Veronica          FR Troy                    11.38m   37-04.00 
 10 Manuel, Jasmine           SO Ul-Lafayette            11.34m   37-02.50 
 11 Ragland, Latoya           JR Troy                    11.25m   36-11.00 
 12 Austin, Ashley            SR North Texas             11.22m   36-09.75 
 13 Washington, Natasha       SR Ul-Monroe               11.18m   36-08.25 
 13 McCarver, Shayna          FR South Alabam            11.18m   36-08.25 
 15 Dudley, Ann               FR Mid. Tenn. S            11.12m   36-05.75 
 15 Smith, Alexis             FR Ul-Monroe               11.12m   36-05.75 
 17 Roberts, Angela           FR Ul-Lafayette            11.06m   36-03.50 
 18 Deroquancourt, Jessica    FR Florida Int''            10.96m   35-11.50 
 19 Dean, Luv                 FR Troy                    10.93m   35-10.50 
 20 Rumphs, Celeste           FR Ul-Monroe               10.89m   35-08.75 
 21 Patton, Jasmine           FR Troy                    10.75m   35-03.25 
 22 Saxton, Erika             SO South Alabam            10.67m   35-00.25 
 23 Allen, Chontia            SO Troy                    10.36m   34-00.00 
 -- Roberts, Ashani           SO Florida Atla              FOUL            
 -- Hay, Chasity              FR Ul-Monroe                 FOUL            
 -- Patrice, Leslie           SR Florida Int''              FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cox, Brittany             SR Mid. Tenn. S            14.92m   48-11.50  10   
  2 Elmore, Lakeitha          JR Ul-Monroe               14.72m   48-03.50   8   
  3 Flowers, Monteka          SO Western Kent            14.29m   46-10.75   6   
  4 Thompson, MeLyn           SR Mid. Tenn. S            14.17m   46-06.00   5   
  5 Smith, Brittany           JR Florida Int''            13.30m   43-07.75   4   
  6 Adeduro, Adesola          SO Western Kent            13.29m   43-07.25   3   
  7 Baker, Tiphanie           SR Troy                    13.21m   43-04.25   2   
  8 Gregoire, Benia           FR Florida Int''            13.12m   43-00.50   1   
  9 Chervinko, Ashley         SO Western Kent            12.85m   42-02.00 
 10 Calhoun, Kunesha          SO Ul-Monroe               12.78m   41-11.25 
 11 Forsythe, Brynn           FR Troy                    12.22m   40-01.25 
 12 Hooper, Fallon            FR Arkansas-Lit            11.62m   38-01.50 
 13 Studstill, Nicole         FR Troy                    11.35m   37-03.00 
 14 Johnson, Latifah          SO South Alabam            11.28m   37-00.25 
 15 Agawu, Julia              FR Arkansas Sta            11.27m   36-11.75 
 16 Richards, Dee             FR Troy                    11.23m   36-10.25 
 17 Kirton, Charmille         FR Florida Int''            10.71m   35-01.75 
 18 Grammer, Dixie            FR Arkansas-Lit             9.47m   31-01.00 
 
Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cox, Brittany             SR Mid. Tenn. S            18.87m   61-11.00  10   
  2 Flowers, Monteka          SO Western Kent            18.59m   61-00.00   8   
  3 Adeduro, Adesola          SO Western Kent            18.34m   60-02.00   6   
  4 Elmore, Lakeitha          JR Ul-Monroe               17.00m   55-09.25   5   
  5 Baker, Tiphanie           SR Troy                    16.62m   54-06.50   4   
  6 Gregoire, Benia           FR Florida Int''           J16.62m   54-06.50   3   
  7 Brock, Alyssa             SO Arkansas Sta            16.57m   54-04.50   2   
  8 Agawu, Julia              FR Arkansas Sta            16.38m   53-09.00   1   
  9 Forsythe, Brynn           FR Troy                    15.75m   51-08.25 
 10 Johnson, Latifah          SO South Alabam            15.49m   50-10.00 
 11 Chervinko, Ashley         SO Western Kent            15.29m   50-02.00 
 12 Flemming, Jamie           SO Arkansas Sta            14.77m   48-05.50 
 13 Richards, Dee             FR Troy                    14.30m   46-11.00 
 14 Smith, Brittany           JR Florida Int''            13.83m   45-04.50 
 15 Steiner, Savannah         FR South Alabam            12.84m   42-01.50 
 16 Kirton, Charmille         FR Florida Int''            12.18m   39-11.50 
 17 Studstill, Nicole         FR Troy                    11.99m   39-04.00 
 18 Williams, Jansen          FR Ul-Lafayette            10.70m   35-01.25 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Lindsay         SO South Alabam           2:30.05   2    692
  2 Patrick, Tiffany          JR Ul-Lafayette           2:31.17   1    678
  3 Dekrey, Kimberlee         FR Florida Int''           2:34.73   1    635
  4 Beckett, Nefertiti        FR Ul-Monroe              2:34.92   2    632
  5 Roberts, Ashani           SO Florida Atla           2:35.06   1    631
  6 McNeil, Jantelle          SO Western Kent           2:35.14   2    630
  7 Brimmage, Ambrea          JR Arkansas-Lit           2:36.87   2    609
  8 Hicks, Kaneshia           SO Arkansas Sta           2:38.39   2    591
  9 Allen, Chontia            SO Troy                   2:42.00   1    550
 10 Lewis, Carolyn            SR Arkansas Sta           2:43.85   2    530
 11 Mullen, Aleesha           JR Ul-Monroe              2:48.78   2    476
 12 O''Donnell, Danielle       FR Ul-Monroe              2:50.44   1    459
 13 Moody, Ebonee             SR South Alabam           2:53.34   2    429
 14 English, Latoria          SR South Alabam           2:54.89   2    414
 15 Jones, Noelle             FR South Alabam           3:05.31   2    317
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 55 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brimmage, Ambrea          JR Arkansas-Lit              8.27   4    931
  2 Hicks, Kaneshia           SO Arkansas Sta              8.34   3    916
  3 English, Latoria          SR South Alabam              8.43   2    895
  4 Mullen, Aleesha           JR Ul-Monroe                 8.54   7    871
  5 Moody, Ebonee             SR South Alabam              8.59   1    860
  6 McNeil, Jantelle          SO Western Kent              8.66   6    846
  7 Beckett, Nefertiti        FR Ul-Monroe                 8.73   5    830
  8 Schwartz, Lindsay         SO South Alabam              8.77   2    822
  9 Lewis, Carolyn            SR Arkansas Sta              8.84   6    806
 10 Roberts, Ashani           SO Florida Atla              8.85   3    804
 10 Allen, Chontia            SO Troy                      8.85   5    804
 12 Thompson, Haley           FR North Texas               9.12   3    748
 13 Johnson, Kelli            JR North Texas               9.14   7    744
 14 Jones, Noelle             FR South Alabam              9.22   5    727
 15 O''Donnell, Danielle       FR Ul-Monroe                 9.30   4    712
 16 Patrick, Tiffany          JR Ul-Lafayette              9.57   1    659
 17 Hermes, Chelsea           FR North Texas              10.79   7    441
 18 Dekrey, Kimberlee         FR Florida Int''             11.22   4    374
 -- Deroquancourt, Jessica    FR Florida Int''               DNF   2 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Haley           FR North Texas              1.68m    5-06.00    830
  2 Beckett, Nefertiti        FR Ul-Monroe                1.59m    5-02.50    724
  2 Lewis, Carolyn            SR Arkansas Sta             1.59m    5-02.50    724
  2 Jones, Noelle             FR South Alabam             1.59m    5-02.50    724
  2 Brimmage, Ambrea          JR Arkansas-Lit             1.59m    5-02.50    724
  6 Schwartz, Lindsay         SO South Alabam             1.56m    5-01.25    689
  6 Mullen, Aleesha           JR Ul-Monroe                1.56m    5-01.25    689
  6 English, Latoria          SR South Alabam             1.56m    5-01.25    689
  9 McNeil, Jantelle          SO Western Kent             1.53m    5-00.25    655
  9 Johnson, Kelli            JR North Texas              1.53m    5-00.25    655
  9 Patrick, Tiffany          JR Ul-Lafayette             1.53m    5-00.25    655
  9 O''Donnell, Danielle       FR Ul-Monroe                1.53m    5-00.25    655
 13 Hicks, Kaneshia           SO Arkansas Sta             1.50m    4-11.00    621
 13 Allen, Chontia            SO Troy                     1.50m    4-11.00    621
 15 Hermes, Chelsea           FR North Texas              1.47m    4-09.75    588
 16 Moody, Ebonee             SR South Alabam             1.42m    4-07.75    534
 16 Roberts, Ashani           SO Florida Atla             1.42m    4-07.75    534
 18 Dekrey, Kimberlee         FR Florida Int''             1.37m    4-06.00    481
 18 Deroquancourt, Jessica    FR Florida Int''             1.37m    4-06.00    481
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Carolyn            SR Arkansas Sta             5.63m   18-05.75    738
  2 Hicks, Kaneshia           SO Arkansas Sta             5.60m   18-04.50    729
  3 Moody, Ebonee             SR South Alabam             5.56m   18-03.00    717
  4 Brimmage, Ambrea          JR Arkansas-Lit             5.50m   18-00.50    700
  5 Deroquancourt, Jessica    FR Florida Int''             5.39m   17-08.25    668
  6 Johnson, Kelli            JR North Texas              5.35m   17-06.75    657
  7 Mullen, Aleesha           JR Ul-Monroe                5.34m   17-06.25    654
  8 English, Latoria          SR South Alabam             5.31m   17-05.25    645
  9 Jones, Noelle             FR South Alabam             5.27m   17-03.50    634
 10 Schwartz, Lindsay         SO South Alabam             5.22m   17-01.50    620
 11 Roberts, Ashani           SO Florida Atla             5.16m   16-11.25    603
 11 Thompson, Haley           FR North Texas              5.16m   16-11.25    603
 13 Beckett, Nefertiti        FR Ul-Monroe                4.96m   16-03.25    548
 14 O''Donnell, Danielle       FR Ul-Monroe                4.95m   16-03.00    546
 15 McNeil, Jantelle          SO Western Kent             4.88m   16-00.25    527
 16 Allen, Chontia            SO Troy                     4.71m   15-05.50    482
 17 Patrick, Tiffany          JR Ul-Lafayette             4.68m   15-04.25    474
 18 Dekrey, Kimberlee         FR Florida Int''             4.66m   15-03.50    469
 19 Hermes, Chelsea           FR North Texas              4.63m   15-02.25    461
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mullen, Aleesha           JR Ul-Monroe               11.61m   38-01.25    635
  2 Lewis, Carolyn            SR Arkansas Sta            11.45m   37-06.75    625
  3 Patrick, Tiffany          JR Ul-Lafayette            11.24m   36-10.50    611
  4 Schwartz, Lindsay         SO South Alabam            11.12m   36-05.75    603
  5 McNeil, Jantelle          SO Western Kent            10.77m   35-04.00    580
  6 Hicks, Kaneshia           SO Arkansas Sta            10.46m   34-04.00    560
  7 Brimmage, Ambrea          JR Arkansas-Lit            10.44m   34-03.00    558
  8 Moody, Ebonee             SR South Alabam            10.38m   34-00.75    554
  9 O''Donnell, Danielle       FR Ul-Monroe               10.18m   33-04.75    541
 10 Jones, Noelle             FR South Alabam            10.15m   33-03.75    539
 11 Beckett, Nefertiti        FR Ul-Monroe                9.24m   30-03.75    480
 12 Dekrey, Kimberlee         FR Florida Int''             8.98m   29-05.50    463
 13 English, Latoria          SR South Alabam             8.86m   29-01.00    455
 14 Johnson, Kelli            JR North Texas              8.84m   29-00.00    454
 15 Roberts, Ashani           SO Florida Atla             8.59m   28-02.25    438
 16 Thompson, Haley           FR North Texas              8.48m   27-10.00    430
 17 Hermes, Chelsea           FR North Texas              8.29m   27-02.50    418
 18 Allen, Chontia            SO Troy                     8.09m   26-06.50    405
 19 Deroquancourt, Jessica    FR Florida Int''             6.80m   22-03.75    322
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brimmage, Ambrea          JR Arkansas-Lit              3522   10   
  2 Schwartz, Lindsay         SO South Alabam              3426    8   
  3 Lewis, Carolyn            SR Arkansas Sta              3423    6   
  4 Hicks, Kaneshia           SO Arkansas Sta              3417    5   
  5 Mullen, Aleesha           JR Ul-Monroe                 3325    4   
  6 McNeil, Jantelle          SO Western Kent              3238    3   
  7 Beckett, Nefertiti        FR Ul-Monroe                 3214    2   
  8 English, Latoria          SR South Alabam              3098    1   
  9 Moody, Ebonee             SR South Alabam              3094  
 10 Patrick, Tiffany          JR Ul-Lafayette              3077  
 11 Roberts, Ashani           SO Florida Atla              3010  
 12 Jones, Noelle             FR South Alabam              2941  
 13 O''Donnell, Danielle       FR Ul-Monroe                 2913  
 14 Allen, Chontia            SO Troy                      2862  
 15 Dekrey, Kimberlee         FR Florida Int''              2422  
 
Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Talley, Keyth             SO North Texas               6.20q  4 
  2 Gbagbeke, Stanley         JR Mid. Tenn. S              6.35q  5 
  3 Ambrose, Luther           SO Ul-Monroe                 6.35q  2 
  4 Sales, Dante              JR Western Kent              6.35q  3 
  5 Graphenreed, Anton        SO South Alabam              6.38q  5 
  6 Anderson, Justin          FR North Texas               6.39q  1 
  7 Stewart, Ramon            SO Arkansas-Lit              6.41q  1 
  8 Womack, Tory              SO Western Kent              6.41q  2 
  9 Jones, Justin             FR Ul-Lafayette              6.43q  3 
 10 Carter, Robert            JR Mid. Tenn. S              6.44q  5 
 11 Washington, Byron         SR North Texas               6.45   2 
 12 Jackson, Raymond          FR Arkansas Sta              6.47   4 
 13 Tanner, Philip            JR Mid. Tenn. S              6.50   3 
 14 Gilyard, Joe              JR Ul-Monroe                 6.50   5 
 15 Long, Dennison            FR Florida Int''              6.51   1 
 16 Kyles, D D                SO Mid. Tenn. S              6.51   5 
 17 King, Curtis              SR Mid. Tenn. S              6.54   3 
 18 Johnson, Ronnie           FR Ul-Monroe                 6.54   4 
 19 Jolly, Derrick            SO Ul-Lafayette              6.57   2 
 20 Turner, Kelvan            SO Ul-Lafayette              6.57   4 
 21 McGill, Terry             SO North Texas               6.60   2 
 22 Habermehl, Matt           SR Florida Int''              6.60   1 
 23 Chin, Victor              FR Florida Int''              6.62   4 
 24 Wlliams, Kellend          JR South Alabam              6.74   3 
 25 Dorsey, Jarell            FR Mid. Tenn. S              6.77   1 
 
Men 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Talley, Keyth             SO North Texas               6.24   2  10    .235
  2 Ambrose, Luther           SO Ul-Monroe                 6.24   2   8    .239
  3 Anderson, Justin          FR North Texas               6.34   1   6   
  4 Sales, Dante              JR Western Kent              6.34   2   5   
  5 Womack, Tory              SO Western Kent              6.40   1   4   
  6 Gbagbeke, Stanley         JR Mid. Tenn. S              6.42   2   3    .411
  7 Jones, Justin             FR Ul-Lafayette              6.42   1   2    .416
  8 Graphenreed, Anton        SO South Alabam              6.45   2   1   
  9 Stewart, Ramon            SO Arkansas-Lit              6.46   1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Talley, Keyth             SO North Texas              20.98q  2 
  2 Jones, Ennis              SR Western Kent             21.44q  1 
  3 Smellie, Gavin            SR Western Kent             21.45q  1 
  4 Long, Dennison            FR Florida Int''             21.59q  6 
  5 White, Steven             FR North Texas              21.69q  2 
  6 Gbagbeke, Stanley         JR Mid. Tenn. S             21.86q  5 
  7 Graphenreed, Anton        SO South Alabam             21.87q  6 
  8 Hampton, Dimitri          FR Ul-Monroe                21.95q  2 
  9 Burns, Demond             SO Arkansas-Lit             21.98q  4 
 10 Wise, Andre               JR Western Kent             22.02q  3 
 11 Womack, Tory              SO Western Kent             22.03   5 
 12 Sales, Dante              JR Western Kent             22.10   3 
 13 King, Curtis              SR Mid. Tenn. S             22.13   3 
 13 Felix, Jermaine           SR Florida Int''             22.13   1 
 15 Lamb, John                SR Arkansas-Lit             22.21   5 
 16 Chin, Victor              FR Florida Int''             22.23   1 
 17 Carter, Robert            JR Mid. Tenn. S             22.24   4 
 18 Gilyard, Joe              JR Ul-Monroe                22.49   2 
 19 Jones, Justin             FR Ul-Lafayette             22.52   6 
 20 Fuller, Stacey            SR Ul-Lafayette             22.60   4 
 21 Sams, Russell             SO North Texas              22.61   6 
 22 Turner, Kelvan            SO Ul-Lafayette             22.63   3 
 23 Jackson, Raymond          FR Arkansas Sta             22.73   5 
 24 Jolly, Derrick            SO Ul-Lafayette             23.03   1 
 25 Habermehl, Matt           SR Florida Int''             23.08   4 
 26 Johnson, Ronnie           FR Ul-Monroe                23.09   4 
 27 Fulco, Chase              FR Ul-Monroe                23.16   5 
 28 Wlliams, Kellend          JR South Alabam             23.24   3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Talley, Keyth             SO North Texas              21.02   2  10   
  2 Smellie, Gavin            SR Western Kent             21.37   2   8   
  3 Jones, Ennis              SR Western Kent             21.58   2   6   
  4 Gbagbeke, Stanley         JR Mid. Tenn. S             21.95   1   5   
  5 White, Steven             FR North Texas              21.96   2   4   
  6 Hampton, Dimitri          FR Ul-Monroe                21.97   1   3   
  7 Burns, Demond             SO Arkansas-Lit             21.99   1   2   
  8 Graphenreed, Anton        SO South Alabam             22.17   1   1   
  9 Long, Dennison            FR Florida Int''             22.21   2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Ennis              SR Western Kent             48.25q  5 
  2 Gregory, Kendall          FR Western Kent             49.01q  2 
  3 Fuller, Stacey            SR Ul-Lafayette             49.14q  3 
  4 Jones, Keyon              SO Ul-Monroe                49.18q  5 
  5 Smellie, Gavin            SR Western Kent             49.19q  3 
  6 McCombs, Terrill          SR Western Kent             49.23q  4 
  7 White, Steven             FR North Texas              49.28q  2 
  8 Pyron, Montrell           JR North Texas              49.32q  1 
  9 Hampton, Dimitri          FR Ul-Monroe                49.49q  2 
 10 Ottinot, Miles            SO Western Kent             49.78q  5 
 11 Felix, Jermaine           SR Florida Int''             49.94   1 
 12 Gonzales, Westmoreland    FR Ul-Lafayette             50.02   3 
 13 Lamb, John                SR Arkansas-Lit             50.08   3 
 14 Henderson, Ray            JR Arkansas Sta             50.45   1 
 15 Ladd, Daniel              SR Arkansas-Lit             50.53   4 
 16 Chouquet, Tom             FR Western Kent             50.54   4 
 17 Coleman, Dominique        SO Arkansas Sta             51.03   3 
 18 Pujol, Michael            SR Florida Int''             51.68   1 
 19 Fulco, Chase              FR Ul-Monroe                51.75   4 
 20 Chambers, Justin          FR Mid. Tenn. S             51.79   2 
 21 Vandernotte, Kevin        JR Florida Int''             52.09   2 
 22 Swenson, Terrance         SO South Alabam             52.55   5 
 -- Johnson, Vincent          FR Mid. Tenn. S                DQ   4 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Ennis              SR Western Kent             48.17   2  10   
  2 McCombs, Terrill          SR Western Kent             48.70   1   8   
  3 Hampton, Dimitri          FR Ul-Monroe                48.91   1   6   
  4 Fuller, Stacey            SR Ul-Lafayette             49.02   2   5   
  5 Pyron, Montrell           JR North Texas              49.14   1   4   
  6 Smellie, Gavin            SR Western Kent             49.17   2   3   
  7 Gregory, Kendall          FR Western Kent             49.19   2   2   
  8 Jones, Keyon              SO Ul-Monroe                49.30   2   1   
  9 White, Steven             FR North Texas              51.36   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miller, Michael           SR Arkansas Sta           1:53.99Q 
  2 Emery, David              JR Mid. Tenn. S           1:54.62Q 
  3 Chemaoi, Festus           JR Mid. Tenn. S           1:54.97Q 
  4 Bigorra, Pedro            JR Florida Int''           1:56.83Q 
  5 Hayter, Reggie            JR North Texas            1:54.76q 
  6 Houston, Kyle             SO Arkansas-Lit           1:56.44q 
  7 Caldwell, Devin           FR Ul-Monroe              1:56.48q 
  8 Lanier, Robert            SO Arkansas Sta           1:57.43q 
  9 Opata, Andrew             SR Ul-Monroe              1:57.44q  .431
 10 Lasiter, Scott            FR South Alabam           1:57.44q  .440
 11 Pigram, Terell            JR Arkansas Sta           1:57.74  
 12 Jones, David              FR Ul-Monroe              1:58.40  
 13 Chung, Stephan            FR Florida Int''           1:58.81  
 14 Oliver, Jason             SO Florida Int''           1:59.21  
 15 Belwood, Jacob            SO Western Kent           2:01.23  
 16 Ortiz, Michael            FR North Texas            2:01.39  
 17 Austin, Brett             FR Western Kent           2:01.87  
 18 Tiemeyer, Ryan            FR Arkansas-Lit           2:02.18  
 19 Williams, Corey           FR Ul-Monroe              2:02.39  
 20 McGee, Jordan             SO Ul-Lafayette           2:13.17  
 21 Giffin, Sean              FR Mid. Tenn. S           2:14.77  
 -- Pigram, Derell            SR Arkansas Sta               DNF  
 -- Schmitz, Rich             SO South Alabam               DNF  
 -- Salah, Saber              SR South Alabam                DQ  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Chemaoi, Festus           JR Mid. Tenn. S           1:52.08   10   
  2 Bigorra, Pedro            JR Florida Int''           1:53.24    8   
  3 Hayter, Reggie            JR North Texas            1:53.52    6   
  4 Pigram, Derell            SR Arkansas Sta           1:53.75    5   
  5 Opata, Andrew             SR Ul-Monroe              1:55.18    4   
  6 Houston, Kyle             SO Arkansas-Lit           1:55.49    3   
  7 Caldwell, Devin           FR Ul-Monroe              1:55.78    2   
  8 Lanier, Robert            SO Arkansas Sta           1:56.63    1   
  9 Emery, David              JR Mid. Tenn. S           1:58.70  
 10 Miller, Michael           SR Arkansas Sta           2:05.39  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chemaoi, Festus           JR Mid. Tenn. S           4:10.18   10   
  2 Batey, Aaron              SR Arkansas-Lit           4:12.29    8   
  3 Emery, David              JR Mid. Tenn. S           4:12.45    6   
  4 Cheptoek, Patrick         SR Western Kent           4:14.29    5   
  5 Biwott, Isaac             JR Mid. Tenn. S           4:14.89    4   
  6 Ngwiri, James             JR Arkansas Sta           4:16.38    3   
  7 Salah, Saber              SR South Alabam           4:18.18    2   
  8 Rwaherus, Deus            SO Western Kent           4:18.79    1   
  9 Lasiter, Scott            FR South Alabam           4:19.49  
 10 Peters, Matt              JR North Texas            4:23.81  
 11 Russell, Hunter           SO Ul-Monroe              4:25.32  
 12 Pigram, Terell            JR Arkansas Sta           4:30.31  
 13 Taylor, Landon            FR Western Kent           4:31.40  
 14 Kerth, Barrett            SO Arkansas-Lit           4:31.72  
 15 Belwood, Jacob            SO Western Kent           4:33.71  
 16 Oliver, Jason             SO Florida Int''           4:33.77  
 17 Rhode, Sabastian          FR Western Kent           4:35.56  
 18 Austin, Brett             FR Western Kent           4:35.93  
 19 Castillo, Sebastian       SO Florida Int''           4:36.40  
 20 Schmitz, Rich             SO South Alabam           4:40.16  
 21 Gilbert, Christopher      SR Florida Int''           4:47.37  
 22 Kidd, Kail                JR Ul-Lafayette           4:48.83  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chemaoi, Festus           JR Mid. Tenn. S           8:15.54   10   
  2 Tirop, Micah              SR South Alabam           8:17.89    8   
  3 Rwaherus, Deus            SO Western Kent           8:18.59    6   
  4 Cheptoek, Patrick         SR Western Kent           8:22.04    5   
  5 Kipchirchir, Shadrack     FR Western Kent           8:26.18    4   
  6 Songock, William          SR Mid. Tenn. S           8:31.59    3   
  7 Strong, Patrick           JR North Texas            8:32.97    2   
  8 Edwards, Zac              JR South Alabam           8:38.32    1   
  9 Mason, Chris              JR Mid. Tenn. S           8:41.56  
 10 Giken, Brian              SO Arkansas-Lit           8:43.61  
 11 Ndichu, Henry             JR Arkansas Sta           8:58.06  
 12 Boiywo, David             FR Mid. Tenn. S           9:01.17  
 13 Freeman, Seth             JR Arkansas Sta           9:05.32  
 14 Mills, David              FR Arkansas Sta           9:08.39  
 15 Lee, Damien               SO South Alabam           9:09.49  
 16 Taylor, Landon            FR Western Kent           9:13.33  
 17 Annichiaricio, Jestfer    FR Florida Int''           9:17.52  
 18 Becton, Briar             FR Arkansas Sta           9:29.11  
 19 Alexander, Ben            FR Arkansas-Lit           9:48.94  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tirop, Micah              SR South Alabam          14:26.83   10   
  2 Rwaherus, Deus            SO Western Kent          14:28.69    8   
  3 Kipchirchir, Shadrack     FR Western Kent          14:39.15    6   
  4 Edwards, Zac              JR South Alabam          14:45.56    5   
  5 Strong, Patrick           JR North Texas           14:56.60    4   
  6 Mason, Chris              JR Mid. Tenn. S          15:08.06    3   
  7 Giken, Brian              SO Arkansas-Lit          15:12.92    2   
  8 Russ, Matt                FR North Texas           15:13.14    1   
  9 Jenkins, Patrick          SR Western Kent          15:22.06  
 10 Ngwiri, James             JR Arkansas Sta          15:24.39  
 11 Chelimo, Moses            JR Ul-Monroe             15:25.65  
 12 Castillo, Sebastian       SO Florida Int''          15:34.36  
 13 Boiywo, David             FR Mid. Tenn. S          15:35.78  
 14 Lee, Damien               SO South Alabam          15:38.02  
 15 France, Zach              FR Ul-Lafayette          15:41.54  
 16 Ndichu, Henry             JR Arkansas Sta          15:46.37  
 17 Shields, Alex             FR South Alabam          15:47.87  
 18 Mills, David              FR Arkansas Sta          15:48.61  
 19 Cox, Charlie              JR Arkansas-Lit          15:49.77  
 20 Mejia, Ciprian            SO Florida Int''          15:50.83  
 21 Grajales, Jorge           FR Florida Int''          15:53.53  
 22 Bowers, Mark              JR Western Kent          15:58.71  
 23 Annichiaricio, Jestfer    FR Florida Int''          15:58.96  
 24 Freeman, Seth             JR Arkansas Sta          16:02.41  
 25 Brantley, Zac             FR South Alabam          16:03.97  
 26 Torres, Jorel             JR Ul-Monroe             16:06.08  
 27 Rodriguez, Juan           SO Ul-Lafayette          16:09.30  
 28 Gilbert, Christopher      SR Florida Int''          16:14.63  
 29 Russell, Hunter           SO Ul-Monroe             16:26.59  
 30 Alexander, Ben            FR Arkansas-Lit          16:28.17  
 31 Becton, Briar             FR Arkansas Sta          16:29.83  
 32 Wall, Greg                FR Florida Int''          16:40.22  
 33 Miller, Michael           SR Arkansas Sta          16:58.19  
 34 Wallace, Alex             FR Ul-Monroe             17:13.56  
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Woodard, Breshaud         SO Ul-Lafayette              7.40q  2 
  2 Williams, Solomon         FR Arkansas Sta              7.44q  2 
  3 Payne, Roscoe             SO Mid. Tenn. S              7.46q  3 
  4 McGill, Terry             SO North Texas               7.48q  3 
  5 Stevens, Louis            JR Ul-Lafayette              7.52q  1 
  6 Daube, Karlis             FR Western Kent              7.53q  3 
  7 Cadet, Junior             FR Western Kent              7.58q  1 
  8 Mansfield, Jarvis         JR Ul-Monroe                 7.59q  2 
  9 Sloss, DeRay              SR Mid. Tenn. S              7.62q  1 
 10 Bateman, Lucas            SO Arkansas Sta              7.84q  3 
 11 Stewart, Ramon            SO Arkansas-Lit              7.84   2 
 12 Marshbanks, Javon         FR Ul-Monroe                 7.89   1 
 13 Krause, Ashton            FR South Alabam              7.93   3 
 14 Talley, DeRon             SO Ul-Monroe                 8.08   1 
 15 Blackwell, Brian          FR Ul-Monroe                 8.22   2 
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Stevens, Louis            JR Ul-Lafayette              7.40   2  10   
  2 Williams, Solomon         FR Arkansas Sta              7.43   2   8   
  3 Sloss, DeRay              SR Mid. Tenn. S              7.46   1   6   
  4 Payne, Roscoe             SO Mid. Tenn. S              7.46   2   5   
  5 McGill, Terry             SO North Texas               7.50   2   4   
  6 Daube, Karlis             FR Western Kent              7.51   1   3   
  7 Mansfield, Jarvis         JR Ul-Monroe                 7.54   1   2   
  8 Woodard, Breshaud         SO Ul-Lafayette              7.71   2   1   
  9 Cadet, Junior             FR Western Kent              7.83   1 
 
Men 4x440 Yard Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 North Texas  ''A''                                    3:16.28   2  10   
     1) Greig, Darnell JR               2) Pyron, Montrell JR             
     3) Hayter, Reggie JR               4) White, Steven FR               
  2 Ul-Monroe  ''A''                                      3:17.73   1   8   
     1) Jones, Keyon SO                 2) Gilyard, Joe JR                
     3) Opata, Andrew SR                4) Hampton, Dimitri FR            
  3 Mid. Tenn. State  ''A''                               3:20.96   2   6   
     1) Carter, Robert JR               2) Johnson, Vincent FR            
     3) Chambers, Justin FR             4) Payne, Roscoe SO               
  4 Florida Int''l  ''A''                                  3:21.04   2   5   
     1) Bigorra, Pedro JR               2) Pujol, Michael SR              
     3) Felix, Jermaine SR              4) Long, Dennison FR              
  5 Arkansas State  ''A''                                 3:21.67   1   4   
     1) Henderson, Ray JR               2) Williams, Solomon FR           
     3) Bateman, Lucas SO               4) Coleman, Dominique SO          
  6 Ul-Lafayette  ''A''                                   3:22.04   2   3   
     1) Turner, Kelvan SO               2) Fuller, Stacey SR              
     3) Jones, Justin FR                4) Gonzales, Westmoreland FR      
  7 South Alabama  ''A''                                  3:35.95   1   2   
     1) Jones, Josh JR                  2) Salah, Saber SR                
     3) Graphenreed, Anton SO           4) Swenson, Terrance SO           
 
Men Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 South Alabama  ''A''                                 10:07.90   10   
     1) Tirop, Micah SR                 2) Salah, Saber SR                
     3) Lasiter, Scott FR               4) Graphenreed, Anton SO          
  2 Arkansas-Little Rock  ''A''                          10:07.94    8   
     1) Kerth, Barrett SO               2) Ladd, Daniel SR                
     3) Houston, Kyle SO                4) Batey, Aaron SR                
  3 Mid. Tenn. State  ''A''                              10:10.34    6   
     1) Biwott, Isaac JR                2) Chambers, Justin FR            
     3)                                 4) Emery, David JR                
  4 Arkansas State  ''A''                                10:19.63    5   
     1) Pigram, Terell JR               2) Pigram, Derell SR              
     3) Miller, Michael SR              4) Ngwiri, James JR               
  5 Ul-Monroe  ''A''                                     10:22.49    4   
     1) Jones, David FR                 2) Gilyard, Joe JR                
     3)                                 4) Chelimo, Moses JR              
  6 North Texas  ''A''                                   10:27.66    3   
     1) Peters, Matt JR                 2)                                
     3) Ortiz, Michael FR               4) Sumner, Andrew JR              
  7 Western Kentucky  ''A''                              10:29.62    2   
     1) Rhode, Sabastian FR             2)                                
     3) Kipchirchir, Shadrack FR        4) Jenkins, Patrick SR            
  8 Florida Int''l  ''A''                                 10:57.00    1   
     1) Castillo, Sebastian SO          2) Oliver, Jason SO               
     3) Bigorra, Pedro JR               4) Gilbert, Christopher SR        
  9 Ul-Lafayette  ''A''                                  11:09.53  
     1) France, Zach FR                 2) Gonzales, Westmoreland FR      
     3) McGee, Jordan SO                4) Rodriguez, Juan SO             
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Keyes, Antwain            SO Ul-Lafayette             1.99m    6-06.25  10   
  2 Vidacovich, Jeffrey       SR Ul-Lafayette            J1.99m    6-06.25   8   
  3 Wehr, Jordan              JR North Texas             J1.99m    6-06.25   6   
  4 Adams, Brent              JR Ul-Lafayette             1.94m    6-04.25   5   
  5 Fancher, Kenneth          FR Western Kent            J1.94m    6-04.25   4   
  6 Mattis, Carlos            SR Arkansas Sta            J1.94m    6-04.25   3   
  7 Phillips, Eron            JR North Texas             J1.94m    6-04.25   2   
  8 Broussard, Clint          FR Ul-Monroe                1.89m    6-02.25   1   
  9 Turpen, Ethan             FR Arkansas Sta            J1.89m    6-02.25 
 10 Russell, Eric             FR South Alabam            J1.89m    6-02.25 
 11 Krause, Ashton            FR South Alabam             1.84m    6-00.50 
 -- Romero, Roman             FR North Texas                 NH            
 -- Miller, Alexander         SO Western Kent                NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Roy, Chris                JR Ul-Lafayette             5.37m   17-07.25  10   
  2 Frawley, Vince            FR South Alabam             4.90m   16-00.75   8   
  3 Starnes, David            SR Arkansas Sta             4.75m   15-07.00   6   
  4 Phillips, Dustin          FR North Texas              4.45m   14-07.25   5   
  5 Frawley, Eric             FR South Alabam            J4.45m   14-07.25   4   
  6 Henley, William           FR South Alabam            J4.45m   14-07.25   3   
  7 Themas, Hendrik           SO Western Kent            J4.45m   14-07.25   2   
  8 Esters, Zach              FR Ul-Lafayette             4.30m   14-01.25   1   
  9 Hemed, Ruslan             JR Ul-Monroe                4.15m   13-07.25 
  9 Pitt, Evan                FR Western Kent             4.15m   13-07.25 
 11 Jackson, Adam             JR Arkansas Sta             4.00m   13-01.50 
 -- Short, Taylor             SO Arkansas Sta                NH            
 -- Wehr, Jordan              JR North Texas                 NH            
 
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gbagbeke, Stanley         JR Mid. Tenn. S             7.73m   25-04.50  10   
  2 Maskancevs, Andrejs       SR Western Kent             7.49m   24-07.00   8   
  3 Taylor, Avery             SR Arkansas Sta             7.34m   24-01.00   6   
  4 Phillips, Eron            JR North Texas              7.22m   23-08.25   5   
  5 Ambrose, Luther           SO Ul-Monroe                7.20m   23-07.50   4   
  6 Williams, Solomon         FR Arkansas Sta            J7.20m   23-07.50   3   
  7 Jones, Josh               JR South Alabam             7.13m   23-04.75   2   
  8 Cadet, Junior             FR Western Kent             7.05m   23-01.75   1   
  9 Mattis, Carlos            SR Arkansas Sta             7.01m   23-00.00 
 10 Howard, Josh              SO Ul-Monroe                6.94m   22-09.25 
 10 Jones, Keyon              SO Ul-Monroe                6.94m   22-09.25 
 12 Arvie, Cruise             SR Ul-Monroe                6.90m   22-07.75 
 13 Dunn, Taron               FR Arkansas-Lit             6.80m   22-03.75 
 14 Dodd, Javin               JR South Alabam             6.77m   22-02.50 
 15 Marshbanks, Javon         FR Ul-Monroe                6.75m   22-01.75 
 15 Lewis, Marquis            SO Arkansas-Lit             6.75m   22-01.75 
 17 Moses, Halie              FR Ul-Lafayette             6.72m   22-00.75 
 18 Thibeaux, O''Daylon        FR Ul-Lafayette             6.68m   21-11.00 
 19 Johnson, Vincent          FR Mid. Tenn. S             6.64m   21-09.50 
 20 Swenson, Terrance         SO South Alabam             6.62m   21-08.75 
 21 Bacon, Lonnie             FR North Texas              6.56m   21-06.25 
 22 Keyes, Antwain            SO Ul-Lafayette             6.46m   21-02.50 
 23 Kaliti, Direala           FR Ul-Lafayette             6.30m   20-08.00 
 
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Thibeaux, O''Daylon        FR Ul-Lafayette            15.21m   49-11.00  10   
  2 Howard, Josh              SO Ul-Monroe               15.18m   49-09.75   8   
  3 Bacon, Lonnie             FR North Texas             15.03m   49-03.75   6   
  4 Williams, Solomon         FR Arkansas Sta            14.78m   48-06.00   5   
  5 Maskancevs, Andrejs       SR Western Kent            14.68m   48-02.00   4   
  6 Dunn, Taron               FR Arkansas-Lit            14.67m   48-01.75   3   
  7 Mattis, Carlos            SR Arkansas Sta            14.45m   47-05.00   2   
  8 Taylor, Avery             SR Arkansas Sta            14.18m   46-06.25   1   
  9 Arvie, Cruise             SR Ul-Monroe               14.07m   46-02.00 
 10 Cadet, Junior             FR Western Kent            13.96m   45-09.75 
 11 Gbagbeke, Stanley         JR Mid. Tenn. S            13.57m   44-06.25 
 12 Swenson, Terrance         SO South Alabam            13.33m   43-09.00 
 13 Coleman, Erick            JR Western Kent            13.10m   42-11.75 
 14 Lewis, Marquis            SO Arkansas-Lit            13.01m   42-08.25 
 15 Phillips, Eron            JR North Texas             12.94m   42-05.50 
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Soverns, Brian            SR Western Kent            16.46m   54-00.00  10   
  2 Guidry, Tyler             SO Ul-Lafayette            15.99m   52-05.50   8   
  3 Dark, Derek               SO Ul-Monroe               15.93m   52-03.25   6   
  4 Domingue, Jacob           FR Ul-Lafayette            15.63m   51-03.50   5   
  5 Pace, Corwin              SO Arkansas Sta            15.41m   50-06.75   4   
  6 Williams, Jesse           SR Arkansas Sta            15.11m   49-07.00   3   
  7 Hankton, Bryant           SR Arkansas Sta            15.03m   49-03.75   2   
  8 Melancon, Myles           FR Ul-Lafayette            15.02m   49-03.50   1   
  9 Canady, Casey             SO Arkansas-Lit            14.57m   47-09.75 
 10 Harkless, Garrett         SO Ul-Lafayette            14.08m   46-02.50 
 11 Kedzior, Jarrod           FR South Alabam            13.80m   45-03.50 
 12 Wright, Brad              SO Western Kent            13.14m   43-01.50 
 13 Mattox, Andrew            FR Florida Int''            12.95m   42-06.00 
 14 Frias, Fausto             FR Florida Int''            12.91m   42-04.25 
 15 Croney, Houston           FR Western Kent            12.65m   41-06.00 
 16 Castaldo, Josh            FR Florida Int''            10.36m   34-00.00 
 -- Fornette, Albert          FR Ul-Lafayette              FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Soverns, Brian            SR Western Kent            18.28m   59-11.75  10   
  2 Harkless, Garrett         SO Ul-Lafayette           J18.28m   59-11.75   8   
  3 Hankton, Bryant           SR Arkansas Sta            17.79m   58-04.50   6   
  4 Price, Buddy              JR Western Kent            17.25m   56-07.25   5   
  5 Torres, Joey              SO South Alabam            17.21m   56-05.75   4   
  6 Atkins, Kirby             SR Arkansas-Lit            16.78m   55-00.75   3   
  7 Nobles, Steven            SO South Alabam            16.71m   54-10.00   2   
  8 Domingue, Jacob           FR Ul-Lafayette            16.53m   54-02.75   1   
  9 Williams, Jesse           SR Arkansas Sta            16.41m   53-10.25 
 10 Wright, Brad              SO Western Kent            15.38m   50-05.50 
 11 Croney, Houston           FR Western Kent            14.39m   47-02.50 
 12 Croft, Ashton             JR Ul-Monroe               13.26m   43-06.00 
 13 Broussard, Donnie         SO Ul-Lafayette            12.95m   42-06.00 
 14 Kedzior, Jarrod           FR South Alabam            12.17m   39-11.25 
 15 Castaldo, Josh            FR Florida Int''            11.93m   39-01.75 
 16 Wagner, Andrew            FR Mid. Tenn. S            10.68m   35-00.50 
 -- Mattox, Andrew            FR Florida Int''              FOUL            
 -- Guidry, Tyler             SO Ul-Lafayette              FOUL            
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 55 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Josh               JR South Alabam              6.67   1    823
  2 Wehr, Jordan              JR North Texas               6.77   1    785
  3 Stephenson, Daniel        SR Florida Int''              6.78   1    782
  4 Krause, Ashton            FR South Alabam              6.93   1    729
  5 Turpen, Ethan             FR Arkansas Sta              6.96   2    719
  6 Hemed, Ruslan             JR Ul-Monroe                 6.97   2    716
  7 Themas, Hendrik           SO Western Kent              6.99   2    710
  8 Schaetz, Jonathan         SO Florida Int''              7.00   2    703
  9 Short, Taylor             SO Arkansas Sta              7.03   2    694
 10 Phillips, Dustin          FR North Texas               7.10   2    671
 11 Vidacovich, Jeffrey       SR Ul-Lafayette              7.24   1    625
 12 Romero, Roman             FR North Texas               7.39   1    577
 
Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schaetz, Jonathan         SO Florida Int''           2:49.29     773
  2 Stephenson, Daniel        SR Florida Int''           2:51.39     751
  3 Jones, Josh               JR South Alabam           2:52.11     744
  4 Hemed, Ruslan             JR Ul-Monroe              2:53.32     731
  5 Turpen, Ethan             FR Arkansas Sta           2:53.90     725
  6 Themas, Hendrik           SO Western Kent           2:54.83     716
  7 Vidacovich, Jeffrey       SR Ul-Lafayette           3:05.71     609
  8 Romero, Roman             FR North Texas            3:06.03     606
  9 Short, Taylor             SO Arkansas Sta           3:06.30     604
 10 Krause, Ashton            FR South Alabam           3:10.16     568
 11 Wehr, Jordan              JR North Texas            3:27.28     422
 
Heptathlon: #5 Men 55 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wehr, Jordan              JR North Texas               7.79   1    886
  2 Hemed, Ruslan             JR Ul-Monroe                 7.97   2    841
  3 Krause, Ashton            FR South Alabam              7.99   1    836
  4 Jones, Josh               JR South Alabam              8.19   4    786
  5 Turpen, Ethan             FR Arkansas Sta              8.45   3    724
  6 Themas, Hendrik           SO Western Kent              8.49   3    715
  7 Vidacovich, Jeffrey       SR Ul-Lafayette              8.55   4    700
  8 Short, Taylor             SO Arkansas Sta              8.57   3    696
  9 Stephenson, Daniel        SR Florida Int''              8.64   2    681
 10 Phillips, Dustin          FR North Texas               8.95   1    611
 11 Romero, Roman             FR North Texas               9.05   2    591
 12 Schaetz, Jonathan         SO Florida Int''              9.09   4    581
 
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Vidacovich, Jeffrey       SR Ul-Lafayette             2.02m    6-07.50    822
  1 Wehr, Jordan              JR North Texas              2.02m    6-07.50    822
  3 Jones, Josh               JR South Alabam             1.90m    6-02.75    714
  4 Short, Taylor             SO Arkansas Sta             1.87m    6-01.50    687
  4 Turpen, Ethan             FR Arkansas Sta             1.87m    6-01.50    687
  6 Romero, Roman             FR North Texas              1.84m    6-00.50    661
  6 Krause, Ashton            FR South Alabam             1.84m    6-00.50    661
  8 Themas, Hendrik           SO Western Kent             1.81m    5-11.25    636
  9 Phillips, Dustin          FR North Texas              1.78m    5-10.00    610
 10 Hemed, Ruslan             JR Ul-Monroe                1.72m    5-07.75    560
 11 Stephenson, Daniel        SR Florida Int''             1.69m    5-06.50    536
 12 Schaetz, Jonathan         SO Florida Int''             1.57m    5-01.75    441
 
Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wehr, Jordan              JR North Texas              4.70m   15-05.00    819
  2 Phillips, Dustin          FR North Texas              4.50m   14-09.00    760
  3 Themas, Hendrik           SO Western Kent             4.40m   14-05.25    731
  4 Vidacovich, Jeffrey       SR Ul-Lafayette             4.30m   14-01.25    702
  4 Short, Taylor             SO Arkansas Sta             4.30m   14-01.25    702
  6 Hemed, Ruslan             JR Ul-Monroe                4.20m   13-09.25    673
  7 Krause, Ashton            FR South Alabam             3.90m   12-09.50    590
  8 Turpen, Ethan             FR Arkansas Sta             3.40m   11-01.75    457
  9 Romero, Roman             FR North Texas              3.30m   10-10.00    431
 10 Stephenson, Daniel        SR Florida Int''             3.10m   10-02.00    381
 11 Jones, Josh               JR South Alabam             2.80m    9-02.25    309
 11 Schaetz, Jonathan         SO Florida Int''             2.80m    9-02.25    309
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jones, Josh               JR South Alabam             7.00m   22-11.75    814
  2 Wehr, Jordan              JR North Texas              6.75m   22-01.75    755
  3 Hemed, Ruslan             JR Ul-Monroe                6.60m   21-08.00    720
  4 Short, Taylor             SO Arkansas Sta             6.40m   21-00.00    675
  5 Themas, Hendrik           SO Western Kent             6.28m   20-07.25    648
  6 Turpen, Ethan             FR Arkansas Sta             6.23m   20-05.25    637
  7 Vidacovich, Jeffrey       SR Ul-Lafayette             6.21m   20-04.50    632
  8 Romero, Roman             FR North Texas              6.20m   20-04.25    630
  9 Phillips, Dustin          FR North Texas              6.08m   19-11.50    604
 10 Stephenson, Daniel        SR Florida Int''             6.01m   19-08.75    589
 11 Krause, Ashton            FR South Alabam             5.96m   19-06.75    578
 12 Schaetz, Jonathan         SO Florida Int''             5.58m   18-03.75    498
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Turpen, Ethan             FR Arkansas Sta            12.45m   40-10.25    634
  2 Hemed, Ruslan             JR Ul-Monroe               11.94m   39-02.25    603
  3 Themas, Hendrik           SO Western Kent            11.92m   39-01.25    602
  4 Short, Taylor             SO Arkansas Sta            11.69m   38-04.25    588
  5 Wehr, Jordan              JR North Texas             11.67m   38-03.50    586
  6 Krause, Ashton            FR South Alabam            11.41m   37-05.25    571
  7 Vidacovich, Jeffrey       SR Ul-Lafayette            11.21m   36-09.50    559
  8 Stephenson, Daniel        SR Florida Int''            10.57m   34-08.25    520
  9 Schaetz, Jonathan         SO Florida Int''            10.41m   34-02.00    510
 10 Jones, Josh               JR South Alabam             9.78m   32-01.00    472
 11 Romero, Roman             FR North Texas              9.71m   31-10.25    468
 12 Phillips, Dustin          FR North Texas              8.95m   29-04.50    423
 
Men Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wehr, Jordan              JR North Texas               5075   10   
  2 Hemed, Ruslan             JR Ul-Monroe                 4844    8   
  3 Themas, Hendrik           SO Western Kent              4758    6   
  4 Jones, Josh               JR South Alabam              4662    5   
  5 Vidacovich, Jeffrey       SR Ul-Lafayette              4649    4   
  6 Short, Taylor             SO Arkansas Sta              4646    3   
  7 Turpen, Ethan             FR Arkansas Sta              4583    2   
  8 Krause, Ashton            FR South Alabam              4533    1   
  9 Stephenson, Daniel        SR Florida Int''              4240  
 10 Romero, Roman             FR North Texas               3964  
 11 Schaetz, Jonathan         SO Florida Int''              3815  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Western Kentucky           179.33     2) Mid. Tenn. State          110   
    3) North Texas                104.33     4) Arkansas State             64   
    5) Troy                        39.33     6) Florida Atlantic           38.50
    7) UL-Monroe                   35        8) South Alabama              33   
    9) Florida Int''l               28       10) Arkansas-Little Rock       17   
   11) UL-Lafayette                14.50                                        
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Western Kentucky           136        2) North Texas                98   
    3) UL-Lafayette                92        4) Mid. Tenn. State           87   
    5) Arkansas State              72        6) South Alabama              69   
    7) UL-Monroe                   65        8) Arkansas-Little Rock       29   
    9) Florida Int''l               14                                           
 « Back to GoBlueRaiders.com