« Back to GoBlueRaiders.com
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License                HY-TEK''s Meet Manager
                    Vanderbilt Invitational 2010 - 9/18/2010                     
                          Results at www.cfpitiming.com                          
                        Percy Ward Park in Nashville, TN                         
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Men 8k Run CC Univ. & Coll
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Chemaoi, Festus           SR Mid. Tenn. State      25:17.51                  
  2 Kirwa, Emmanuel           SR Chattanooga           25:21.45    1             
  3 Spooner, Michael          SR Tennessee             25:25.61    2             
  4 Berry, Chris              JR Chattanooga           25:32.14    3             
  5 Bodary, Chris             JR Tennessee             25:42.14    4             
  6 Fassino, Steven           SR Tennessee             25:44.46    5             
  7 Kurgat, Edwin             FR Union (Tenn.)         25:48.31    6             
  8 Mason, Chris              SR Mid. Tenn. State      25:48.94                  
  9 Gilmartin, Thomas         JR Tennessee             25:49.97    7             
 10 Kigen, Erick              FR Belmont               25:58.44    8             
 11 Chastain, Ryan               Unattached            25:59.18                  
 12 Rapp, Chris               SR Tennessee             26:00.82    9             
 13 Rainey, Jake              FR Tennessee             26:02.28   10             
 14 Loseman, Chris            SR SE Missouri           26:05.36   11             
 15 Cotter, Lucas             FR Chattanooga           26:07.29   12             
 16 Wanuch, Nathan            SO Chattanooga           26:08.35   13             
 17 Lumpkin, Jason            SR SE Missouri           26:10.53   14             
 18 Muller, Tim               SO Lipscomb              26:13.89   15             
 19 Cheruiyot, Hillary        SR Belmont               26:16.20   16             
 20 Hill, Kip                 SR Belmont               26:18.03   17             
 21 Cacaro, Justin            SR Mid. Tenn. State      26:21.30                  
 22 Vasquez, Joshue           JR Chattanooga           26:23.29   18             
 23 Moore, David              SR Chattanooga           26:25.37   19             
 24 Greer, Isaiah             SO Lipscomb              26:26.88   20             
 25 Bett, Alex                JR Union (Tenn.)         26:27.56   21             
 26 Moore, Chris              SR Rhodes                26:28.99   22             
 27 Bigham, John                 Unattached            26:31.44                  
 28 Hannah, Clay              SR Belmont               26:32.37   23             
 29 Derlath, Stephen          FR Tennessee             26:33.63   24             
 30 Kizer, Jenner             JR Vanderbilt            26:34.08   25             
 31 Beatty, Cody              JR Rhodes                26:36.77   26             
 32 Freeman, Tyler            FR Tennessee             26:37.62                  
 33 Tobin, Daniel             FR Tennessee             26:39.50                  
 34 Mahaney, Brandon          FR Belmont               26:40.18   27             
 35 Paquette, Max                Unattached            26:41.97                  
 36 Musick, Jeff              SO Lipscomb              26:43.80   28             
 37 Goeringer, Conrad         JR Vanderbilt            26:44.09   29             
 38 Shipley, Nate             JR SE Missouri           26:49.92   30             
 39 Davis, Dustin             SR SE Missouri           26:52.64   31             
 40 Zisser, Alex              SO SE Missouri           26:55.78   32             
 41 Ash, Alan                 SO Vanderbilt            26:57.56   33             
 42 Clabo, David              SR Tennessee             26:58.29                  
 43 Yang, Mike                SO Lipscomb              27:02.79   34             
 44 Baker, Chris              SO Vanderbilt            27:07.89   35             
 45 McAdams, David            FR Vanderbilt            27:13.48   36             
 46 Rundell, Carl                Unattached            27:15.11                  
 47 Epting, Austin            SO Blue Mountain         27:16.64   37             
 48 Anderson, Jordan          SR Belmont               27:19.63   38             
 49 Mullen, Tyler             SO SE Missouri           27:22.77   39             
 50 Gilmer, John              JR U. of the South       27:25.87   40             
 51 Martin, Cody              SR SE Missouri           27:26.93   41             
 52 Chisholm, Bram            SR Vanderbilt            27:30.00   42             
 53 Towse, Ted                   Unattached            27:31.66                  
 54 Davis, Keith              FR Unattached            27:32.50                  
 55 Covington, Zach           JR Union (Tenn.)         27:33.52   43             
 56 Grisham, Matt             SO Rhodes                27:34.43   44             
 57 Mueller, Daniel              Unattached            27:35.27                  
 58 Bor, Nelphat              JR Bethel (Tenn.)        27:35.61   45             
 59 Deaton, Josh              SR Rhodes                27:36.25   46             
 60 Hethcoat, Hunter          JR Lipscomb              27:36.54   47             
 61 Fisher, Ashton            SO Lipscomb              27:41.40   48             
 62 Collins, Brent            FR SE Missouri           27:47.99                  
 63 Highlander, Andrew           Unattached            27:52.14                  
 64 Wright, Ben               SO Lipscomb              27:53.41   49             
 65 Snowdon, Alex             FR Vanderbilt            27:54.21   50             
 66 Hawes, Will               JR Rhodes                27:55.58   51             
 67 Hague, Chris              SR U. of the South       27:55.90   52             
 68 Helton, Josh              FR Belmont               27:56.38   53             
 69 Reed, Benton              JR Lipscomb              28:00.54                  
 70 McCandless, Alex          FR Tennessee             28:02.13                  
 71 Wasserman, Micah          FR Rhodes                28:03.62   54             
 72 Ott, Drake                SO Union (Tenn.)         28:04.40   55             
 73 Hoover, Jeff              SR Lipscomb              28:06.39                  
 74 Rewick, Kyle              JR Vanderbilt            28:06.64                  
 75 Nelsen, Evan              JR Rhodes                28:10.55   56             
 76 Catterton, Tyler          SO Rhodes                28:13.81                  
 77 Yates, Patrick            FR SE Missouri           28:19.90                  
 78 Whitman, Andrew           JR Belmont               28:20.92                  
 79 Joplin, Adam              SR Rhodes                28:27.85                  
 80 Williams, Jonathan        SR Lipscomb              28:29.11                  
 81 Wellum, Joel              JR Union (Tenn.)         28:32.38   57             
 82 Salazar, Tomas            SO Vanderbilt            28:38.44                  
 83 Boinett, Bethuel          SO Bethel (Tenn.)        28:41.80   58             
 84 Newman, Joe               SO Vanderbilt            28:49.56                  
 85 Reeves, Jacob             FR Bethel (Tenn.)        28:51.58   59             
 86 Carolan, Cormac           JR Lipscomb              28:54.74                  
 87 Tavares, Emmanuel         JR Bethel (Tenn.)        28:56.08   60             
 88 Feist, Richard            JR Blue Mountain         28:58.53   61             
 89 Mohr, Will                SR U. of the South       28:59.84   62             
 90 Smith, Chris                 Unattached            29:04.72                  
 91 Weise, Justin             FR Lipscomb              29:07.35                  
 92 Scott, Derek              SO Blue Mountain         29:08.02   63             
 93 Brown, Noah               FR Rhodes                29:09.06                  
 94 Creel, Caleb              FR Union (Tenn.)         29:09.25   64             
 95 Holt, Michael             FR Bethel (Tenn.)        29:13.16   65             
 96 Dudding, Devon            SO SE Missouri           29:14.03                  
 97 McMillan, Robert          SR Rhodes                29:19.88                  
 98 Ramer, Dan                SR Union (Tenn.)         29:27.48   66             
 99 Hunt, Will                SR Rhodes                29:28.11                  
100 Young, Nathan             JR Blue Mountain         29:35.71   67             
101 Johnson, Ryan             FR Murray State          29:37.47                  
102 Flanagan, Hunter          JR Blue Mountain         29:38.63   68             
103 Jones, Andrew             JR Lipscomb              29:46.36                  
104 Brunson, Steve            SR Rhodes                29:50.17                  
105 Todd, Aaron               JR Lipscomb              29:55.67                  
106 Hardy, Chris              SO Rhodes                29:57.76                  
107 Denton, Cliff             FR Lipscomb              30:12.28                  
108 Robertson, Jacob          SO Bethel (Tenn.)        30:12.46   69             
109 Althoff, Jordan           SO Murray State          30:41.44                  
110 Brasher, Philip           FR Lipscomb              30:44.14                  
111 Pafford, Brien            FR Belmont               30:47.00                  
112 Smith, Logan              SO Union (Tenn.)         31:09.13                  
113 Cook, Zac                 SO Freed-Hardeman        31:11.15   70             
114 Pack, Andy                JR Murray State          31:24.78                  
115 Wolfe, Dan                JR Rhodes                31:26.91                  
116 Domino, Nicholas          FR Rhodes                31:40.01                  
117 Cowan, Will               SR U. of the South       31:41.59   71             
118 Wells, Thompson           SO U. of the South       31:53.88   72             
119 Bales, Casey              FR Blue Mountain         31:58.17   73             
120 Grimes, Jason             FR U. of the South       32:04.78   74             
121 Walker, Charles           FR Rhodes                32:31.28                  
122 Wilcox, Tyler             SO U. of the South       32:33.87   75             
123 Jones, Mark                  Unattached            32:34.78                  
124 Dua, Shamit               FR Rhodes                32:39.23                  
125 Searcy, Luke              JR Freed-Hardeman        33:02.08   76             
126 Michel, Mark              SO Trevecca Nazarene     33:03.27   77             
127 King, Jason               SO Freed-Hardeman        33:27.32   78             
128 Malin, Ben                FR Bethel (Tenn.)        33:37.02   79             
129 Adams, Brett              SO Bethel (Tenn.)        33:57.59                  
130 Carmody, Jonathan         FR Lipscomb              34:17.94                  
131 Boesch, Calvin            SO Rhodes                34:43.17                  
132 Stewart, Tim                 Unattached            35:44.09                  
133 Hodge, Alex               SR Trevecca Nazarene     35:54.57   80             
134 McKenzie, Joseph          JR Freed-Hardeman        36:33.52   81             
135 Cole, Spencer             FR Trevecca Nazarene     36:37.67   82             
136 Phillips, Cory            SR Trevecca Nazarene     37:20.18   83             
137 Davis, Bryan              JR Freed-Hardeman        37:25.23   84             
138 Hall, Alex                SO Trevecca Nazarene     38:25.68   85             
139 Hewitt, Mark              SR Trevecca Nazarene     38:31.05   86             
140 Mattox, Dale              SO Trevecca Nazarene     40:37.44   87             
141 Wheeler, Frank            JR Trevecca Nazarene     42:15.86                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Tennessee                    27    2    4    5    7    9   10   24          
      Total Time:  2:08:43.00                                                    
         Average:    25:44.60                                                    
   2 Chattanooga                  47    1    3   12   13   18   19               
      Total Time:  2:09:32.52                                                    
         Average:    25:54.51                                                    
   3 Belmont                      91    8   16   17   23   27   38   53          
      Total Time:  2:11:45.22                                                    
         Average:    26:21.05                                                    
   4 SE Missouri                 118   11   14   30   31   32   39   41          
      Total Time:  2:12:54.23                                                    
         Average:    26:34.85                                                    
   5 Lipscomb                    144   15   20   28   34   47   48   49          
      Total Time:  2:14:03.90                                                    
         Average:    26:48.78                                                    
   6 Vanderbilt                  158   25   29   33   35   36   42   50          
      Total Time:  2:14:37.10                                                    
         Average:    26:55.42                                                    
   7 Union (Tenn.)               182    6   21   43   55   57   64   66          
      Total Time:  2:16:26.17                                                    
         Average:    27:17.24                                                    
   8 Rhodes                      189   22   26   44   46   51   54   56          
      Total Time:  2:16:12.02                                                    
         Average:    27:14.41                                                    
   9 Bethel (Tenn.)              287   45   58   59   60   65   69   79          
      Total Time:  2:23:18.23                                                    
         Average:    28:39.65                                                    
  10 Blue Mountain               296   37   61   63   67   68   73               
      Total Time:  2:24:37.53                                                    
         Average:    28:55.51                                                    
  11 U. of the South             297   40   52   62   71   72   74   75          
      Total Time:  2:27:57.08                                                    
         Average:    29:35.42                                                    
  12 Freed-Hardeman              389   70   76   78   81   84                    
      Total Time:  2:51:39.30                                                    
         Average:    34:19.86                                                    
  13 Trevecca Nazarene           407   77   80   82   83   85   86   87          
      Total Time:  3:01:21.37                                                    
         Average:    36:16.28       

Event 1  Women 5k Run CC Univ. & Coll
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Jorgensen, Rita           SR Vanderbilt            18:01.95    1             
  2 White, Jordan             SO Vanderbilt            18:02.16    2             
  3 Scalf, Allie              SO Vanderbilt            18:11.13    3             
  4 Brasz, Deanna             FR Mid. Tenn. State      18:20.19    4             
  5 Uys, Anneli               SR Chattanooga           18:20.42    5             
  6 DiRaddo, Adrienne         SR Vanderbilt            18:28.01    6             
  7 Muldowney, Nicole         JR Belmont               18:29.29    7             
  8 Newby, Alex               FR Lipscomb              18:30.78    8             
  9 Slavoski, Kara            FR Vanderbilt            18:31.51    9             
 10 Hoefle, Tessa             FR Lipscomb              18:34.23   10             
 11 Lehman, Ashley            JR Lipscomb              18:37.91   11             
 12 Walker, Dani              FR Lipscomb              18:48.09   12             
 13 Marvel, Shelby            SO Lipscomb              18:55.32   13             
 14 Findley, Kristen          SO Vanderbilt            18:56.05   14             
 15 Martin, Allison           FR Union (Tenn.)         18:56.91   15             
 16 Muldowney, Kimberly       SO Belmont               18:57.17   16             
 17 Zimmerman, Amber          FR Tennessee             18:57.44   17             
 18 Gietema, Tara             JR Chattanooga           18:59.58   18             
 19 Randolph, Jenny           SR Lipscomb              19:00.26   19             
 20 Van Batavia, Louisa       JR Lipscomb              19:01.13   20             
 21 Josifi, Lena              JR Vanderbilt            19:05.21   21             
 22 Stuart, Kathryn           SO Chattanooga           19:07.53   22             
 23 Yohe, Megan               FR Vanderbilt            19:11.27                  
 24 Johnson, Anna             SR Rhodes                19:11.99   23             
 25 Cumbee, Mary              SO Chattanooga           19:15.10   24             
 26 Tanui, Carolyne           FR Mid. Tenn. State      19:19.51   25             
 27 Thomas, Cortney           FR Lipscomb              19:21.20                  
 28 Dudziak, Kelsey           SR Rhodes                19:23.07   26             
 29 Eberhardt, Katelyn        JR Belmont               19:23.41   27             
 30 Taylor, Shelley           SR Chattanooga           19:26.68   28             
 31 Keith, Ali                FR Lipscomb              19:29.08                  
 32 Tithof, Kristen           JR Mid. Tenn. State      19:29.88   29             
 33 Smith, Willow             FR U. of the South       19:34.02   30             
 34 Duble, Jessica            SO Belmont               19:35.93   31             
 35 Sephel, Kara              SR Belmont               19:37.56   32             
 36 Jones, Katelyn            SR Murray State          19:40.50   33             
 37 Fondren, Ramzee           SO Tennessee             19:40.86   34             
 38 Tiller, Elizabeth         JR Tennessee             19:42.54   35             
 39 Stuive, Heather           SO Chattanooga           19:43.58   36             
 40 Islam, Rachal             FR Mid. Tenn. State      19:44.48   37             
 41 McManus, Erin             JR Vanderbilt            19:45.66                  
 42 Beals, Catherine          JR Lipscomb              19:46.41                  
 43 Stephens, Taylor          JR Rhodes                19:48.43   38             
 44 NaAman, Asenath           SR Murray State          19:49.94   39             
 45 Crusham, Kayla            JR Murray State          19:51.97   40             
 46 Anderson, Caitlin         SR Lipscomb              19:52.74                  
 47 Ruggle, Alissa            SO Mid. Tenn. State      19:55.91   41             
 48 Twigg, Amanda             SO Lipscomb              19:57.23                  
 49 Printz, Lacey             FR Lipscomb              19:58.05                  
 50 Klein, Miranda            FR Lipscomb              19:59.93                  
 51 Bunker, Katie             FR Lipscomb              20:02.29                  
 52 Gipson, Autumn            FR Mid. Tenn. State      20:03.74   42             
 53 Bishop, Courtney          SO Belmont               20:04.30   43             
 54 Dowd, Missy               FR Lipscomb              20:05.26                  
 55 Belner, Anna              FR Lipscomb              20:06.08                  
 56 Noble, Monica             SR SE Missouri           20:07.01   44             
 57 Colvin, Ally              SO Tennessee             20:07.57   45             
 58 Kuzmuk, Kellie            FR Vanderbilt            20:09.29                  
 59 Altizer, Elizabeth        JR Tennessee             20:10.14   46             
 60 Webster, Caroline         JR Rhodes                20:13.20   47             
 61 Owens, Kasey              SR SE Missouri           20:14.64   48             
 62 Pappu, Priya              SO Lipscomb              20:18.76                  
 63 Hauss, Kayla              SR Union (Tenn.)         20:22.11   49             
 64 Mankin, Erin              SR Belmont               20:22.68   50             
 65 Ferri, Andrea             SO Tennessee             20:24.06   51             
 66 Speicher, Liz             JR SE Missouri           20:29.65   52             
 67 Rowland, Tuesdae          JR Blue Mountain         20:36.54   53             
 68 McFarland, Jaimie         FR Lipscomb              20:44.29                  
 69 Stewart, Ashlee           FR Union (Tenn.)         20:45.96   54             
 70 Miller, Alyssa            FR Lipscomb              20:51.65                  
 71 Martin, Cara              SO U. of the South       20:59.13   55             
 72 Clardy, Hannah            JR Union (Tenn.)         21:03.15   56             
 73 Stewart, Laura            SR Lipscomb              21:05.11                  
 74 Wilburn, Magan            SO Blue Mountain         21:07.80   57             
 75 Kirk, Marianne            SR Rhodes                21:16.02   58             
 76 Moore, Carrie             SR Union (Tenn.)         21:16.84   59             
 77 Buchanan, Morgan          FR Chattanooga           21:17.48   60             
 78 Harmon, Lilli             SO Union (Tenn.)         21:21.57   61             
 79 Stichnot, Bridget         JR Murray State          21:24.40   62             
 80 Chunn, Mary               FR Blue Mountain         21:27.40   63             
 81 Moore, Amber                 Unattached            21:47.00                  
 82 Francisco, Reba           FR Lipscomb              21:49.39                  
 83 Quirk, Hillary            SO Rhodes                21:50.54   64             
 84 Wilson, Carissa           JR Union (Tenn.)         21:50.77   65             
 85 Washington, Brittney      JR Tennessee St.         21:52.60   66             
 86 Kloenne, Jami             JR Murray State          21:59.07   67             
 87 Thierry, Samantha         FR SE Missouri           22:13.37   68             
 88 Mead, Tiffany             SO SE Missouri           22:16.52   69             
 89 Klusman, Maggie           FR Rhodes                22:20.75   70             
 90 Harris, Tiffany           FR Tennessee St.         22:22.84   71             
 91 Dillard, Stephanie        SO Blue Mountain         22:24.23   72             
 92 Goolsby, Beth             SO Blue Mountain         22:30.45   73             
 93 Hazel, Christy               SE Missouri           22:31.27   74             
 94 Wilson, Emily             FR Lipscomb              22:42.58                  
 95 Greenfield, Rikki         FR Bethel (Tenn.)        22:44.79   75             
 96 Grisham, Ashlee           FR Blue Mountain         22:50.91   76             
 97 Howell, Cally             SO Union (Tenn.)         22:56.51                  
 98 Haroldson, Sarah          SO U. of the South       23:05.05   77             
 99 Roberts, Caroline         FR U. of the South       23:05.72   78             
100 Baxter, Emma              FR Blue Mountain         23:18.14   79             
101 O''Brien, Megan            SR Rhodes                23:20.37                  
102 Smith, Emily              SO Trevecca Nazarene     23:37.97   80             
103 Rowe, Andreanna           FR Tennessee St.         23:43.17   81             
104 Laforce, Emily            JR Bethel (Tenn.)        23:54.78   82             
105 Bruff, Allison            FR Rhodes                23:55.32                  
106 Weber, Lilia              SO U. of the South       24:13.04   83             
107 Stichnot, Madalyn         FR SE Missouri           24:16.18   84             
108 Harris, Charita           FR Tennessee St.         24:24.04   85             
109 Todd, Gabrielle           SO Tennessee St.         24:26.77   86             
110 Kent, Laura               SO U. of the South       24:32.15   87             
111 Rock, Sarah               FR U. of the South       24:38.87   88             
112 Faust, Mary               FR Freed-Hardeman        24:51.64   89             
113 Leach, Hannah             SO Freed-Hardeman        24:55.82   90             
114 Saliba, Jordan            FR Freed-Hardeman        24:56.56   91             
115 Steffy, Brianna           SO Freed-Hardeman        25:08.03   92             
116 Hassell, Cassie           SO Bethel (Tenn.)        25:16.04   93             
117 Moore, Gale                  Unattached            25:47.11                  
118 Block, Ashley             SO U. of the South       25:59.45                  
119 Blankenship, Mallory      SR Bethel (Tenn.)        26:06.44   94             
120 Ladler, Kenisha           SO Tennessee St.         26:11.04   95             
121 Shepard, Mert             JR Freed-Hardeman        26:33.59   96             
122 Merki, Aly                SO Trevecca Nazarene     26:38.58   97             
123 Murphree, Mitzi           JR Bethel (Tenn.)        28:56.74   98             
124 Irwin, Staci              SO Freed-Hardeman        29:47.48   99             
125 Kengne, Anne Marie        SR Trevecca Nazarene     29:58.02  100             
126 Childs, CJ                JR Trevecca Nazarene     30:14.12  101             
127 Seymour, Lydia            FR Trevecca Nazarene     31:26.33  102             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Vanderbilt                   21    1    2    3    6    9   14   21          
      Total Time:  1:31:14.76                                                    
         Average:    18:14.96                                                    
   2 Lipscomb                     54    8   10   11   12   13   19   20          
      Total Time:  1:33:26.33                                                    
         Average:    18:41.27                                                    
   3 Chattanooga                  97    5   18   22   24   28   36   60          
      Total Time:  1:35:09.31                                                    
         Average:    19:01.87                                                    
   4 Belmont                     113    7   16   27   31   32   43   50          
      Total Time:  1:36:03.36                                                    
         Average:    19:12.68                                                    
   5 Mid. Tenn. State            136    4   25   29   37   41   42               
      Total Time:  1:36:49.97                                                    
         Average:    19:22.00                                                    
   6 Tennessee                   177   17   34   35   45   46   51               
      Total Time:  1:38:38.55                                                    
         Average:    19:43.71                                                    
   7 Rhodes                      192   23   26   38   47   58   64   70          
      Total Time:  1:39:52.71                                                    
         Average:    19:58.55                                                    
   8 Union (Tenn.)               233   15   49   54   56   59   61   65          
      Total Time:  1:42:24.97                                                    
         Average:    20:29.00                                                    
   9 Murray State                241   33   39   40   62   67                    
      Total Time:  1:42:45.88                                                    
         Average:    20:33.18                                                    
  10 SE Missouri                 281   44   48   52   68   69   74   84          
      Total Time:  1:45:21.19                                                    
         Average:    21:04.24                                                    
  11 Blue Mountain               318   53   57   63   72   73   76   79          
      Total Time:  1:48:06.42                                                    
         Average:    21:37.29                                                    
  12 U. of the South             323   30   55   77   78   83   87   88          
      Total Time:  1:50:56.96                                                    
         Average:    22:11.40                                                    
  13 Tennessee St.               389   66   71   81   85   86   95               
      Total Time:  1:56:49.42                                                    
         Average:    23:21.89                                                    
  14 Bethel (Tenn.)              442   75   82   93   94   98                    
      Total Time:  2:06:58.79                                                    
         Average:    25:23.76                                                    
  15 Freed-Hardeman              458   89   90   91   92   96   99               
      Total Time:  2:06:25.64                                                    
         Average:    25:17.13                                                    
  16 Trevecca Nazarene           480   80   97  100  101  102                    
      Total Time:  2:21:55.02                                                    
         Average:    28:23.01                                                    




 « Back to GoBlueRaiders.com 
 « Back to GoBlueRaiders.com