« Back to GoBlueRaiders.com


Licensed to Rhodes College             HY-TEK''s Meet Manager 3/19/2011 07:09 PM
            2011 Rhodes College Open Meet - 3/18/2011 to 3/19/2011             
                              Memphis, Tennessee                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Gries, Samantha              Concordia (Wis.)      37:05.71  
  2 Michmerhuizen, Nicole        Calvin                38:13.05  
  3 Westveer, Samantha           Calvin                38:16.57  
  4 Luze, Neva                   Tenn - Martin         39:02.21  
  5 Pautsch, Andrea              Otterbein             39:12.21  
  6 Doerr, Bethany               Concordia (Wis.)      42:50.28  
  7 Senger, Jade                 Concordia (Wis.)      42:54.99  
  8 Knapp, Arielle               Otterbein             44:18.39  
 
Event 2  Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ashenden, Andy               Concordia (Wis.)      31:00.23  
  2 Cox, Charlie                 UALR                  31:17.26  
  3 Kerr, Dan                    Calvin                31:36.23  
  4 Giken, Brian                 UALR                  31:43.06  
  5 Pearson, Markus              UALR                  31:43.12  
  6 Schroer, Adam                Taylor                31:43.78  
  7 Hime, Brock                  Unattached            31:52.64  
  8 Fyock, Chris                 Otterbein             32:00.47  
  9 Christiansen, Jake           Calvin                32:02.84  
 10 Johnson, Colin               Tenn - Martin         32:05.45  
 11 Mason, Chris                 MTSU                  32:06.27  
 12 Cacaro, Justin               MTSU                  32:07.88  
 13 Boiywo, David                MTSU                  32:23.30  
 14 Christiansen, Jobadiah       Calvin                32:25.44  
 15 Van Haitsma, Alex            Calvin                32:40.32  
 16 Kipsang, Fredrick            MTSU                  32:40.58  
 17 Dockery, Logan               Central Ark           32:40.97  
 18 Deaton, Josh                 Rhodes                32:45.34  
 19 Peterson, Kevin              Calvin                32:47.95  
 20 Chandler, Jeff               Texas-Tyler           32:56.18  
 21 Williard, Tim                Otterbein             33:05.76  
 22 Hawes, Will                  Rhodes                33:43.38  
 23 Gries, Kevin                 Concordia (Wis.)      33:49.08  
 24 Thurman, Allen               Tenn - Martin         33:52.99  
 25 Avila, Martin                Calvin                34:18.29  
 26 Brunson, Steve               Rhodes                34:26.14  
 27 Perry, Ryan                  Concordia (Wis.)      35:02.61  
 28 Pfeuffer, Andrew             Concordia (Wis.)      35:23.28  
 29 Oldenburg, Jon               Concordia (Wis.)      35:32.76  
 30 Bayman, Mark                 Otterbein             36:07.78  
 31 Napoli, Anthony              Otterbein             36:45.49  
 
Event 3  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Doebel-Hickok, Kristabel     Vanderbilt            17:21.03  
  2 Stephens, Taylor             Rhodes                17:23.69  
  3 Breathitt, Katie             Ole Miss              17:50.90  
  4 Hoekstra, Jodie              Calvin                17:59.74  
  5 Skinner, Kayleigh            Ole Miss              18:10.50  
  6 Harrigan, Maddie             Rhodes                18:18.30  
  7 DeLaPaz, Marissa             UALR                  18:26.58  
  8 Fitch, Alisha                Unattached            18:28.60  
  9 Efurd, Courtney              Central Ark           18:31.29  
 10 Bailey, Marla                MTSU                  18:37.69  
 11 Sullivan, Shannon            UALR                  18:39.19  
 12 Tanui, Carolyne              MTSU                  18:40.22  
 13 Olivarez, Becca              Rhodes                18:44.32  
 14 Kort, Eva                    Calvin                18:45.52  
 15 Lewis, Jennifer              Wheaton (Ill          18:49.61  
 16 Bloom, Mckenzie              UALR                  18:55.97  
 17 Hegelein, Kirsten            Taylor                18:59.03  
 18 Tithof, Kristen              MTSU                  18:59.58  
 19 Rehkamp, Bekah               Centre                19:01.43  
 20 Hartley, Christine           Calvin                19:02.11  
 21 Wolters, Hannah              Tenn - Martin         19:05.08  
 22 Reese, Bekah                 Otterbein             19:19.45  
 23 Nichols, Meagan              Unattached            19:23.83  
 24 Ruggle, Alissa               MTSU                  19:30.75  
 25 Anderson, Jennifer           Wheaton (Ill          19:33.91  
 26 VanDoornik, Devin            Calvin                19:38.69  
 27 Redding, Janet               Taylor                19:41.78  
 28 Francis, Armila              Taylor                19:44.27  
 29 Miller, Kristen              Wheaton (Ill          19:46.32  
 30 Williams, Carmen             Wheaton (Ill          19:54.46  
 31 Hill, Laura                  Unattached            19:54.71  
 32 Lewellyn, Kayleigh           Central Ark           19:57.26  
 33 VanWyk, Anna                 Calvin                20:09.04  
 34 Parker, Emily                Central Ark           20:09.61  
 35 Peterman, Sabrina            Central Ark           20:21.20  
 36 Seger, Camille               Centre                20:21.71  
 37 Warren, Olivia               Unattached            20:22.54  
 38 Topazian, Hillary            Wheaton (Ill          20:27.40  
 39 Wardlaw, Amanda              Tenn - Martin         20:32.96  
 40 Gray, Haley                  Centre                20:35.77  
 41 Stern, Caitlyn               Concordia (Wis.)      20:42.96  
 42 Farris, Paige                Centre                20:45.85  
 43 Carter, Margeaux             Calvin                20:56.39  
 44 Quirk, Hillary               Rhodes                21:20.89  
 45 Stein, Bri                   Wisconsin Luther      21:31.68  
 46 Eklund, Ashley               Centre                21:49.83  
 47 Wagner, Kelsey               Concordia (Wis.)      21:52.23  
 48 Jones, Emily                 Tenn - Martin         21:59.23  
 49 O''Brien, Megan               Rhodes                22:04.70  
 50 Maynard, Brittany            Concordia (Wis.)      23:57.63  
 
Event 4  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kramer, Nick                 Calvin                14:44.11  
  2 Whittle, Greg                Calvin                14:49.69  
  3 Vander Roest, Matt           Calvin                14:55.88  
  4 Cahall, Clinton              Centre                14:57.30  
  5 Maritim, Felix               UALR                  15:06.34  
  6 Batey, Aaron                 Unattached            15:13.61  
  7 Morici, Rhett                Calvin                15:17.07  
  8 Lowe, Matt                   Brescia               15:21.66  
  9 Kerth, Barrett               UALR                  15:22.40  
 10 Gerber, Benjamin             Central Ark           15:22.95  
 11 Ash, Alan                    Vanderbilt            15:29.49  
 12 Kieffer, John                Centre                15:33.08  
 13 VandeBunte, David            Calvin                15:36.04  
 14 Chemaoi, Festus              MTSU                  15:40.22  
 15 Hatton, Nate                 Wheaton (Ill          15:41.26  
 16 Tucker, Brendon              UALR                  15:46.02  
 17 Rewick, Kyle                 Vanderbilt            15:52.49  
 18 Chisholm, Bram               Vanderbilt            15:53.85  
 19 Polio, Willie                Centre                15:55.46  
 20 McAdams, David               Vanderbilt            16:02.40  
 21 Brown, Noah                  Rhodes                16:11.76  
 22 Kizer, Jenner                Vanderbilt            16:12.55  
 23 Kerk, Sam                    Calvin                16:16.82  
 24 Spitzer, Phillip             Calvin                16:22.22  
 25 Harris, Ethan                Wheaton (Ill          16:22.64  
 26 Wilson, Alexander            Texas-Tyler           16:28.86  
 27 Santos, Jack                 Centre                16:31.61  
 28 French, Steele               Unattached            16:33.24  
 29 Smith, Kent                  Wheaton (Ill          16:39.39  
 30 Anderson, Ryan               Wheaton (Ill          16:39.79  
 31 Malmed, Billy                Vanderbilt            16:40.61  
 32 Joplin, Adam                 Rhodes                16:40.89  
 33 Sparks, Benjamin             Tenn - Martin         16:44.80  
 34 Frazier, Nate                Calvin                16:46.06  
 35 Zhang, George                Centre                16:53.32  
 36 Howards, Casey               Vanderbilt            16:54.05  
 37 Turner, Zachary              Unattached            16:57.33  
 38 Stewart, Zach                Centre                16:58.79  
 39 Beams, Andrew                Brescia               17:00.29  
 40 Lannen, Patrick              Wheaton (Ill          17:07.52  
 41 Lemmons, Cody                Tenn - Martin         17:10.88  
 42 Neihart, Bryan               Wheaton (Ill          17:11.70  
 43 Willems, David               Brescia               17:15.06  
 44 Babatz, Gary                 Wheaton (Ill          17:20.26  
 45 Fitch, Andy                  Taylor                17:21.60  
 46 Fryar, Michael               Centre                17:25.49  
 47 Crumpler, J.J.               Centre                17:41.55  
 48 Domino, Nicholas             Rhodes                17:54.11  
 49 Kolbach, Michael             Concordia (Wis.)      18:13.65  
 50 Hunt, Will                   Rhodes                18:16.67  
 51 Gogerty, Sean                Wisconsin Luther      18:46.92  
 
Event 5  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ole Miss  ''A''                                         45.61   1 
     1) Bridges, Kristin                2) Bozeman, Brittany              
     3) Williams, Jasmine               4) Baldwin, LaJada                
  2 Mid Tn State  ''A''                                     46.43   1 
     1) Henry, Kiara                    2) Thurman, Kortney               
     3) Wright, Nyeisha                 4) Amenebede, Rosina              
  3 Central Ark  ''A''                                      47.80   1 
     1) Ellis, Jasmine                  2) Maxwell, Tanesha               
     3) Bashir, Anilah                  4) Snow, Megan                    
  4 Ole Miss  ''B''                                         47.85   1 
     1) Hightower, Alexius              2) McDonald, Fabia                
     3) Gaines, Aria                    4) Morman, Marci                  
  5 Rhodes  ''A''                                           49.39   2 
     1) Milani, Nicole                  2) Mullen, Mary Kate              
     3) Lee, Megan                      4) Svehla, Lindsay                
  6 Calvin College  ''A''                                   49.59   2 
     1) Busscher, Julie                 2) Bennett, Stephanie             
     3) Gabrielse, Jordan               4) Boerner, Rachel                
  7 Wheaton (Ill.)  ''A''                                   50.06   1 
     1) McNeil, Shannon                 2) Bettinger, Renee               
     3) Overlien, Tiffany               4) Schwaller, Carolyn             
  8 Centre College  ''A''                                   51.12   2 
     1) Johnson, Victoria               2) Bacorn, Vanessa                
     3) Grinstead, Emily                4) Jackson, Kasey                 
  9 Otterbein  ''A''                                        52.24   1 
     1) Coleman, Lisa                   2) Cochran, Steph                 
     3) Manning, Heather                4) Troyer, Jasmine                
 10 Rhodes  ''B''                                           53.61   2 
     1) Bitzer, Jenny                   2) Halford, Hannah                
     3) Burnam, Jessica                 4) Kay, Kitty                     
 11 Concordia (Wis.)  ''A''                                 53.72   2 
     1) Hamilton, Jennifer              2) Sitte, Kristin                 
     3) Weibye, Brianna                 4) Garcia, Alexandra              
 12 Benedictine Univ (Il.)  ''A''                           56.77   2 
     1) Bowden, Kaitlyn                 2) Felton, Brittany               
     3) Gregory, Melissa                4) Kunesh, Megan                  
 
Event 6  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ole Miss  ''B''                                         41.99  
     1) Serrette, Creighton             2) Oliver, Dante''                 
     3) Bush, Christopher               4) Griffin, Montez                
  2 Central Ark  ''A''                                      42.01  
     1) Epps, Josh                      2) Stuckey, Jeremy                
     3) Barker, Benjamin                4) Boles, Phillip                 
  3 Wheaton (Ill.)  ''A''                                   44.02  
     1) Gesek, Tanner                   2) Hulsey, Josiah                 
     3) Cadena, Oskar                   4) Musick, David                  
  4 Benedictine Univ (Il.)  ''A''                           45.43  
     1) Addison, Michael                2) Humphreys, Brendan             
     3) McCord, Nicholas                4) Miller, Robert                 
  5 Rhodes  ''A''                                           45.72  
     1) Stechler, Kevin                 2) Lippincott, Alex               
     3) Hawkins, Julian                 4) Mayberry, Blake                
 -- Ole Miss  ''A''                                           DNF  
     1) Shields, Bradley                2) Juin, Jonathan                 
     3) Lee, Caleb                      4) Granger, Michael               
 
Event 7  Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Waites, Logan                Ole Miss               5:03.82  
  2 Orewiler, Jaime              Wheaton (Ill           5:12.21  
  3 Kneip, Allison               Ole Miss               5:12.87  
  4 McCrory, Amy                 Ole Miss               5:14.74  
  5 Tuuk, Alison                 Calvin                 5:14.77  
  6 Threlkeld, Anne              Ole Miss               5:16.17  
  7 Farver, Hannah               Otterbein              5:17.28  
  8 Schommer, Katie              Wisconsin Luther       5:17.38  
  9 Shults, Annie                Wheaton (Ill           5:22.26  
 10 Van Wyhe, Renae              Christian Bro          5:23.27  
 11 Greeley, Sara                Wheaton (Ill           5:25.91  
 12 Gipson, Autumn               MTSU                   5:26.16  
 13 Elliott, Nicole              Otterbein              5:26.36  
 14 Wigginton, Annie             Centre                 5:27.51  
 15 Islam, Rachel                MTSU                   5:35.66  
 16 Snipes, Megan                Central Ark            5:39.97  
 17 Van Housen, Kelsey           Taylor                 5:44.65  
 18 Wind, Laura                  Tenn - Martin          5:47.18  
 19 Krieter, Emma                Wheaton (Ill           5:47.60  
 20 Curato, Anna                 Wheaton (Ill           5:48.25  
 21 Hanson, Lauren               Wheaton (Ill           5:49.62  
 22 Deane, Emily                 Centre                 5:51.20  
 23 Smith, Stephanie             MTSU                   5:51.37  
 24 Brock, Taylor                UALR                   5:52.50  
 25 Gentry, Ella                 Ole Miss               5:55.59  
 26 Bentz, Martha                Wheaton (Ill           5:55.96  
 27 Copsey, Cali                 Christian Bro          5:57.22  
 28 Ryan, Megan                  Benedictine            5:58.53  
 29 Pulliam, Jasmine             Brescia                6:03.44  
 30 Tobin, Rachel                Taylor                 6:05.02  
 31 Mullis, Cynthia              Christian Bro          6:07.36  
 32 Schultz, Annie               Centre                 6:07.41  
 33 Bizzell, Kelsey              Christian Bro          6:10.29  
 34 Ongley, Ruth                 Taylor                 6:13.08  
 35 Hawkins, Meredith            Wheaton (Ill           6:13.79  
 36 Kennett, Stephanie           Concordia (Wis.)       6:17.49  
 37 Rooney, Colleen              Central Ark            6:18.74  
 38 Kruk, Rachel                 Concordia (Wis.)       6:28.98  
 39 Donahue, Shannon             Central Ark            6:32.27  
 40 McFerran, Morgan             Taylor                 6:34.45  
 41 Kelch, Natasha               Brescia                6:42.44  
 42 Wenson, Erika                Concordia (Wis.)       7:03.90  
 -- Piacentini, Meredith         Taylor                     DNF  
 
Event 8  Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maglasang, James             Memphis                4:17.68  
  2 Lingley, Nick                Memphis                4:20.36  
  3 Renfroe, Ross                Texas-Tyler            4:21.28  
  4 Waterman, Jake               Wheaton (Ill           4:21.43  
  5 Wrobel, Alex                 Calvin                 4:21.83  
  6 Nelsen, Evan                 Rhodes                 4:22.47  
  7 Veldt, Nate                  Wheaton (Ill           4:22.77  
  8 Shunk, Alec                  Wheaton (Ill           4:23.47  
  9 Houston, Kyle                UALR                   4:23.68  
 10 Beatty, Cody                 Rhodes                 4:23.76  
 11 Berry, Chad                  Ole Miss               4:24.0h  
 12 Kirui, Martin                Ole Miss               4:25.86  
 13 Young, Riley                 Ole Miss               4:25.9h  
 14 Spears, Nate                 Christian Bro          4:26.9h  
 15 Newsom, Loren                Unattached             4:28.3h  
 16 Holman, Max                  Unattached             4:28.6h  
 17 Arman, Alex                  Benedictine            4:29.0h  
 18 Kiptoo, Kipchirchir          Ole Miss               4:30.0h  
 19 Biwott, Isaac                MTSU                   4:30.62  
 20 Pounder, Vance               Tenn - Martin          4:32.3h  
 21 Oliver, Mark                 Taylor                 4:33.3h  
 22 Goertz, Jacob                Wheaton (Ill           4:35.4h  
 23 Gill, Hugh                   Benedictine            4:37.39  
 24 Shipp, Alex                  Christian Bro          4:39.1h  
 25 McHale, Dave                 Wheaton (Ill           4:39.38  
 26 Schoen, Mitchell             Wheaton (Ill           4:40.14  
 27 Fecht, Daniel                Concordia (Wis.)       4:40.45  
 28 Alexander, Ben               UALR                   4:40.74  
 29 Hubbard, Tanner              Central Ark            4:42.61  
 30 Lowe, Alexander              Ole Miss               4:43.83  
 31 Schuck, Nick                 Calvin                 4:44.0h  
 32 Doornbos, Eric               Calvin                 4:48.66  
 33 Pierce, Ryder                UALR                   4:49.03  
 34 Hancock, Trevor              Tenn - Martin          4:51.49  
 35 Troy, Will                   Centre                 4:51.69  
 36 Pack, Caleb                  Taylor                 4:54.8h  
 37 Ascuitto, Michael            Rhodes                 4:54.83  
 38 Guenther, Jordan             Concordia (Wis.)       4:55.37  
 39 Heyer, Clinton               Dallas                 4:57.15  
 40 Miller, Blake                Wisconsin Luther       4:57.59  
 41 Pape, Benjamin               Concordia (Wis.)       4:58.06  
 42 Helgren, Thomas              Concordia (Wis.)       4:59.26  
 43 Gaska, Jordan                Benedictine            5:04.04  
 44 Dua, Shamit                  Rhodes                 5:04.67  
 45 Solberg, Erik                Ole Miss               5:07.7h  
 46 Quintana, Alejandro          Ole Miss               5:08.93  
 47 Hedlesky, Nick               Dallas                 5:09.45  
 48 Martin, Chris                Wisconsin Luther       5:13.35  
 49 Nichols, Alex                Unattached             5:15.62  
 50 Larsen, Sean                 Wheaton (Ill           5:20.11  
 51 Cox, Glenn                   Brescia                5:29.35  
 52 Taylor, George               Christian Bro          5:37.25  
 
Event 9  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Robertson, Cherice           MTSU                     14.24  +0.0  1 
  2 Simpson, Tayanna             Memphis                  14.28  +0.0  1 
  3 Amenebede, Rosina            MTSU                     14.33  +0.0  1 
  4 McDonald, Fabia              Ole Miss                 14.71  +0.0  1 
  5 Ellis, Jasmine               Central Ark              14.88  -0.8  2 
  6 Morman, Marci                Ole Miss                 14.95  +0.0  1 
  7 Dudley, Ann                  MTSU                     15.03  +0.0  1 
  8 Tisher, Neal                 Ole Miss                 15.10  +0.0  1 
  9 Petraitis, Sarah             Otterbein                15.30  -0.8  2 
 10 Jones, Quaniqua              Memphis                  15.32  -0.8  2 
 11 Nall, Mary                   Ole Miss                 15.33  +0.0  1 
 12 Jackson, Kasey               Centre                   15.45  -0.8  2 
 13 Snow, Megan                  Central Ark              15.51  -0.8  2 
 14 Bashir, Anilah               Central Ark              15.61  -0.8  2 
 15 Buck, Molly                  Rhodes                   15.75  -0.8  2 
 16 Corbin, Samie                Otterbein                15.88  -0.8  2 
 17 Coleman, Lisa                Otterbein                15.96  -0.7  3 
 18 McKeever, Rachel             Otterbein                16.51  -0.7  3 
 19 Gaffney, Kealey              Texas-Tyler              16.59  -0.7  3 
 20 VanderBrug, Lindsey          Calvin                   16.69  -1.5  5 
 21 Perschbacher, Emily          Taylor                   16.77  -0.7  3 
 22 Price, Erin                  Taylor                   17.27  -1.5  5 
 23 Dixon, Hannah                Otterbein                17.28  +0.0  4 
 24 Jaderholm, Jayne             Wheaton (Ill             17.28  -0.7  3 
 25 Kunesh, Megan                Benedictine              17.33  -0.7  3 
 26 Sitte, Kristin               Concordia (Wis.)         17.44  -1.5  5 
 27 Krug, Elizabeth              Hendrix                  17.46  +0.0  4 
 28 Gabrielse, Jordan            Calvin                   17.47  +0.0  4 
 29 Cushing, Nalani              Wheaton (Ill             17.64  +0.0  4 
 30 Guevara, Kristen             Centre                   18.11  +0.0  4 
 31 Lee, Mary                    Wheaton (Ill             18.48  +0.0  4 
 32 Hale, Stephanie              Centre                   18.50  -0.7  3 
 33 Simpson, Malinda             Otterbein                19.12  -1.5  5 
 34 Lamb, Ellie                  Wheaton (Ill             22.12  -1.5  5 
 35 Dougherty, Anne              Dallas                   24.64  -1.5  5 
 
Event 10  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hicks, Antwon                Unattached               14.01  -2.3  1 
  2 Jackson, Robert              Memphis                  14.88  -2.3  1 
  3 Curbow, Austin               Otterbein                15.15  -2.3  1 
  4 Greefkes, Vinny              Concordia (Wis.)         15.50  -2.3  1 
  5 Anderson, Darius             Memphis                  15.55  -2.3  1 
  6 Roff, Dylan                  Benedictine              16.36  -2.3  1 
  7 Enchill, Geoffrey            Ole Miss                 16.50  -0.9  2 
  8 Pierson, Wesley              Otterbein                16.66  -0.9  2 
  9 Ramthun, Kyle                Calvin                   16.70  -0.9  2 
 10 Cutshaw, Jeremy              Taylor                   16.90  -0.9  2 
 11 Niehaus, Nick                Centre                   16.93  -2.3  1 
 12 Brach, David                 Centre                   17.70  -0.9  2 
 13 VanDyke, Danny               Wheaton (Ill             18.30  -0.9  2 
 14 Bia, Nathaniel               Calvin                   19.98  -0.9  2 
 15 Crawford, Anthony            SEMO                     20.51  -2.3  1 
 16 Kamps, Russell               Calvin                   24.58  -0.9  2 
 
Event 11  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jackson, Amber               MTSU                     55.60   1 
  2 Hellberg-Jonsen, Sofia       Ole Miss                 55.84   1 
  3 Boerner, Rachel              Calvin                   56.33   1 
  4 Rich, Grace                  UALR                     56.36   1 
  5 Wright, Nyeisha              MTSU                     59.19   1 
  6 Kenney, Stephanie            Taylor                   59.30   1 
  7 Knubley, Debbie              Wheaton (Ill             59.44   2 
  8 Mustonen, Sanna              UALR                   1:00.56   1 
  9 Harpe, Corzaria              MTSU                   1:00.91   2 
 10 Smith, LaJoya                Taylor                 1:01.41   2 
 11 Langlie, Mali                Wheaton (Ill           1:01.71   2 
 12 Grinstead, Emily             Centre                 1:01.78   2 
 13 Hennon, Jocelyn              Otterbein              1:02.42   3 
 14 Fleming, Julie               Centre                 1:02.47   2 
 15 Stolarz, Sam                 Otterbein              1:02.81   3 
 16 Caporaso, Lauren             Wheaton (Ill           1:03.29   3 
 17 Coleman, Jasmine             Central Ark            1:03.81   2 
 18 Halford, Hannah              Rhodes                 1:04.90   3 
 19 Nesbitt, Jasmine             MTSU                   1:05.00   3 
 20 Hennig, Jessica              Concordia (Wis.)       1:05.42   3 
 21 Allen, Jesse                 Dallas                 1:06.56   4 
 22 Northuis, Carin              Wheaton (Ill           1:07.09   4 
 23 Greer, Brittany              Central Ark            1:07.97   2 
 24 Shall, Ashley                Benedictine            1:10.52   4 
 25 Pacheco, Emily               Concordia (Wis.)       1:12.89   4 
 26 Taylor, Sadara               Benedictine            1:13.73   4 
 27 Viesselmann, Kate            Concordia (Wis.)       1:14.63   4 
 
Event 12  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Raphael, Sage                Central Ark              47.59   1 
  2 Oliver, Dante''               Ole Miss                 47.74   1 
  3 Bush, Christopher            Ole Miss                 48.12   1 
  4 Juin, Jonathan               Ole Miss                 48.64   1 
  5 Palmer, Steven               MTSU                     48.66   1 
  6 Word, Brian                  Ole Miss                 49.11   2 
  7 Carr, Nathan                 UALR                     49.24   2 
  8 Moore, Nathaniel             MTSU                     49.46   2 
  9 Allingham, Bryan             Taylor                   49.98   2 
 10 Serrette, Creighton          Ole Miss                 50.60   1 
 11 Houff, Courtney              Central Ark              50.61   2 
 12 Barker, Benjamin             Central Ark              51.02   2 
 13 Pawlak, Sean                 Concordia (Wis.)         51.16   3 
 14 Armstrong, Lucas             Otterbein                51.19   4 
 15 Cassidy, Kyle                Taylor                   51.70   3 
 16 Proctor, Michael             UALR                     51.74   3 
 17 Hudson, Ananias              Central Ark              51.96   3 
 18 Houk, James                  Wheaton (Ill             52.45   4 
 19 Barber, Matt                 Dallas                   52.47   5 
 20 Stuive, Josh                 Calvin                   52.58   4 
 21 Chambliss, Tanner            Texas-Tyler              52.65   3 
 22 Miller, Robert               Benedictine              53.26   5 
 23 Hernandez, Cesar             Centre                   53.27   4 
 24 Poro, Clark                  Benedictine              53.33   5 
 25 Sutherland, Daniel           Rhodes                   53.59   3 
 26 Maina, Mwangi                Taylor                   54.03   5 
 27 Chatman, Joshua              Texas-Tyler              54.43   4 
 28 Kremers, Justin              Calvin                   54.58   5 
 29 Harmon, David                Wheaton (Ill             54.88   5 
 30 Mc Elheny, Daniel            Calvin                   55.64   4 
 31 VanDyke, Danny               Wheaton (Ill             55.75   5 
 
Event 13  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Baldwin, LaJada              Ole Miss                 11.91  -1.3  1 
  2 Williams, Jasmine            Ole Miss                 12.00  -1.3  1 
  3 Carey, Henrietta             Taylor                   12.36  -1.3  1 
  4 Hollingsworth, Lauren        Ole Miss                 12.40  -1.3  1 
  5 Maxwell, Tanesha             Central Ark              12.47  -1.3  1 
  6 Hightower, Alexius           Ole Miss                 12.66  -0.6  2 
  7 Amenebede, Rosina            MTSU                     12.66  -1.3  1 
  8 Bettinger, Renee             Wheaton (Ill             12.79  -0.6  2 
  9 Svehla, Lindsay              Rhodes                   12.93  -1.5  3 
 10 Edwards, Magan               SEMO                     12.93  -1.3  1 
 11 Mullen, Mary Kate            Rhodes                   13.06  -1.5  3 
 12 Thomas, Tachara              UALR                     13.09  -0.6  2 
 13 Biggens, Monique             Memphis                  13.12  -0.6  2 
 14 Turner, Jazmin               UALR                     13.20  -1.5  3 
 15 Beard, Travon                SEMO                     13.23  -1.5  3 
 16 Tisher, Neal                 Ole Miss                 13.23  -0.6  2 
 17 Cochran, Steph               Otterbein                13.27  -1.9  5 
 18 Foley, Quinn                 Taylor                   13.34  -1.1  6 
 19 Busscher, Julie              Calvin                   13.39  -1.1  6 
 20 Schwaller, Carolyn           Wheaton (Ill             13.41  -1.5  3 
 21 Troyer, Jasmine              Otterbein                13.46  -1.6  4 
 22 Roberts, Triona              SEMO                     13.46  -0.6  2 
 23 Bacorn, Vanessa              Centre                   13.49  -1.6  4 
 24 MacDonald, Katelyn           Taylor                   13.79  -1.1  6 
 25 Mentzer, Lucy                Wheaton (Ill             13.88  -1.6  4 
 26 Jack, Morgan                 Memphis                  14.10  -1.5  3 
 27 Milani, Nicole               Rhodes                   14.15  -1.6  4 
 28 Shannon, Keri                Wheaton (Ill             14.36  -1.6  4 
 29 Karr, Emily                  Wheaton (Ill             14.40  -1.6  4 
 30 Rausch, Jordan               Otterbein                14.57  -1.9  5 
 31 Fox, Maria                   Wisconsin Luther         14.62  -1.9  5 
 32 Quinn, Hillary               Wheaton (Ill             14.65  -1.9  5 
 33 Manning, Heather             Otterbein                14.86  -1.1  6 
 34 Devore, Becca                Otterbein                15.61  -1.1  6 
 35 Silver, Haley                Centre                   15.64  -1.9  5 
 36 Felton, Brittany             Benedictine              15.78  -1.9  5 
 37 Bowden, Kaitlyn              Benedictine              16.12  -1.1  6 
 -- Kershaw, LaShandra           Memphis                     FS  -1.3  1 
 
Event 14  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Young, Issiah                Unattached               10.74  -1.8  1  10.7325
  2 Burns, Demond                UALR                     10.74  -1.8  1  10.7350
  3 Davis, Jaz                   Memphis                  10.97   0.3  2 
  4 Boles, Phillip               Central Ark              11.11  -1.8  1 
  5 Weathersby, Dedrick          Texas-Tyler              11.21  -1.8  1 
  6 Epps, Josh                   Central Ark              11.22   0.3  2 
  7 Dunn, Taron                  UALR                     11.29   0.3  2 
  8 Stuckey, Jeremy              Central Ark              11.30   0.3  2 
  9 Carter, Robert               MTSU                     11.33  -1.8  1 
 10 Stechler, Kevin              Rhodes                   11.40   0.3  2 
 11 Jamerson, Roderick           Central Ark              11.53  -1.8  1 
 12 Williams, Eric               Ole Miss                 11.57   0.3  2 
 13 Kearney, Christian           Texas-Tyler              11.59   0.3  2 
 14 Lapane, Ben                  Ole Miss                 11.72  -2.9  3 
 15 Cadena, Oskar                Wheaton (Ill             11.76  -2.9  3 
 16 Lewis, Marquis               UALR                     11.77   0.3  2 
 17 Jefferson, Kyle              Otterbein                11.82  -0.8  5 
 18 Scotton, Monte               Centre                   11.83  -2.9  3 
 19 Goode, Jake                  Central Ark              11.94  -0.1  4 
 20 Wielard, Clay                Calvin                   11.96  -2.9  3 
 21 Hulsey, Josiah               Wheaton (Ill             11.97  -2.9  3 
 22 Holthouse, Carter            Calvin                   11.99  -2.9  3 
 23 Balsman, Jonnie              Concordia (Wis.)         12.07  -0.8  5 
 24 Niemann, Marcus              Centre                   12.09  -2.9  3 
 25 Townsend, Travis             Wisconsin Luther         12.15  -0.1  4 
 26 McCord, Nicholas             Benedictine              12.20  -0.1  4 
 27 King, Christian              Rhodes                   12.28  -0.8  5 
 28 Martinez, Colton             Taylor                   12.29  -0.8  5 
 29 Bogdan, James                Dallas                   12.35  -0.1  4 
 30 Humphreys, Brendan           Benedictine              12.46  -0.1  4 
 31 Savard, Mark                 Concordia (Wis.)         12.75  -0.1  4 
 32 Brown, Stanton               Rhodes                   12.86  -0.1  4 
 33 Lurvey, Kyle                 Taylor                   13.05  -0.8  5 
 34 Critchelow, Zach             Brescia                  13.25  -0.8  5 
 -- Bacchus, Kendall             MTSU                        FS  -1.8  1 
 -- Shields, Bradley             Ole Miss                    FS  -1.8  1 
 
Event 15  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Diemer, Kaitlin              Calvin                 2:17.04  
  2 Leake, Tia                   Ole Miss               2:17.71  
  3 Eastburg, Britta             Wheaton (Ill           2:21.35  
  4 Johnston, Jennifer           Memphis                2:21.69  
  5 Fletcher, Kristen            Calvin                 2:21.77  
  6 Main, Lindsay                Otterbein              2:21.85  
  7 Taylor, Nandia               Memphis                2:21.93  
  8 Estetter, Heather            Central Ark            2:21.98  
  9 Dyer, Jessica                UALR                   2:22.67  
 10 Darden, Jasmine              Memphis                2:23.63  
 11 Brase, Kaylea                Calvin                 2:23.75  
 12 Wigginton, Annie             Centre                 2:24.12  
 13 Martin, April                Central Ark            2:24.77  
 14 Folkema, Rebekah             Calvin                 2:25.13  
 15 Mitchell, Abby               Wheaton (Ill           2:25.64  
 16 Flore, Ryan                  Ole Miss               2:26.09  
 17 Farver, Hannah               Otterbein              2:26.86  
 18 Evans, Cheyenne              Centre                 2:27.00  
 19 Blohowiak, Maxine            Concordia (Wis.)       2:32.06  
 20 Van Housen, Kelsey           Taylor                 2:33.71  
 21 Oslund, Erika                Wheaton (Ill           2:36.23  
 22 Wind, Laura                  Tenn - Martin          2:36.32  
 23 Parker, Karis                Wheaton (Ill           2:36.89  
 24 Hornyak, Abbie               Otterbein              2:37.97  
 25 Bentz, Martha                Wheaton (Ill           2:40.43  
 26 French, Sydney               Benedictine            2:40.57  
 27 Timmer, Christie             Calvin                 2:40.86  
 28 Cushing, Nalani              Wheaton (Ill           2:41.79  
 29 Turner, Lillian              Central Ark            2:41.98  
 30 Pulliam, Jasmine             Brescia                2:44.15  
 31 Ryan, Megan                  Benedictine            2:44.48  
 32 Deane, Emily                 Centre                 2:46.33  
 33 Ongley, Ruth                 Taylor                 2:46.74  
 34 Schultz, Annie               Centre                 2:50.43  
 35 Kelch, Natasha               Brescia                2:52.41  
 36 Kruk, Rachel                 Concordia (Wis.)       2:54.66  
 37 Tobin, Rachel                Taylor                 2:55.35  
 38 Piacentini, Meredith         Taylor                 2:56.19  
 
Event 16  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sterchi, Carson              Calvin                 1:55.86  
  2 Huff, Nicklas                Texas-Tyler            1:56.10  
  3 Allen, Michael               Central Ark            1:56.21  
  4 Scott, Trent                 Memphis                1:56.25  
  5 Gibson, Heath                Otterbein              1:56.66  
  6 Dykema, Ben                  Calvin                 1:56.67  
  7 Tencher, Brian               Taylor                 1:57.37  
  8 Campbell, Graham             Centre                 1:57.58  
  9 Morgan, Sam                  Centre                 1:57.74  
 10 Renfroe, Ross                Texas-Tyler            1:58.60  
 11 Kunz, Kyle                   Wheaton (Ill           1:58.90  
 12 Mantell, Andrew              Otterbein              1:59.05  
 13 Noack, Ford                  Texas-Tyler            1:59.29  
 14 Frazier, Carlos              UALR                   2:00.95  
 15 Davis, Jonathan              Calvin                 2:01.32  
 16 Joplin, Brent                Centre                 2:01.40  
 17 Pinkston, Justin             Memphis                2:01.48  
 18 Mulhern, Riley               Wheaton (Ill           2:01.85  
 19 Tokar, Paul                  Wheaton (Ill           2:02.09  
 20 Jones, Jamarious             MTSU                   2:02.72  
 21 Jacobs, Matt                 Rhodes                 2:03.26  
 22 Pounder, Vance               Tenn - Martin          2:03.54  
 23 Hudson, Connan               Central Ark            2:03.61  
 24 Blake, Anthony               Centre                 2:03.95  
 25 Oliver, Mark                 Taylor                 2:04.08  
 26 Roloff, William              Calvin                 2:04.18  
 27 Drane, Montarius             Ole Miss               2:04.43  
 28 Longo, Brad                  Otterbein              2:06.08  
 29 Biancuzzo, Nick              Wisconsin Luther       2:06.97  
 30 Troy, Will                   Centre                 2:08.25  
 31 Pack, Caleb                  Taylor                 2:09.59  
 32 Heyer, Clinton               Dallas                 2:09.81  
 33 Hancock, Trevor              Tenn - Martin          2:09.89  
 34 Boesch, Calvin               Rhodes                 2:10.03  
 35 Pape, Benjamin               Concordia (Wis.)       2:12.52  
 36 Pierce, Ryder                UALR                   2:13.04  
 37 Helgren, Thomas              Concordia (Wis.)       2:17.51  
 38 Guenther, Jordan             Concordia (Wis.)       2:23.20  
 39 Cox, Glenn                   Brescia                2:24.47  
 40 Tudor, Benjamin              Centre                 2:26.03  
 41 Tipton, Matt                 Brescia                3:08.32  
 
Event 17  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Persson, Sofie               Ole Miss                 58.30   1 
  2 Simpson, Tayanna             Memphis                1:00.95   1 
  3 Jackson, Kasey               Centre                 1:02.22   1 
  4 Buck, Molly                  Rhodes                 1:02.32   1 
  5 Corbin, Samie                Otterbein              1:03.96   1 
  6 Allen, Britney               UALR                   1:05.51   1 
  7 Overlien, Tiffany            Wheaton (Ill           1:05.74   2 
  8 Hooks, Unique                SEMO                   1:06.33   2 
  9 Beard, Travon                SEMO                   1:06.40   2 
 10 Price, Erin                  Taylor                 1:07.78   2 
 11 Gabrielse, Jordan            Calvin                 1:07.81   2 
 12 Jones, Quaniqua              Memphis                1:07.82   1 
 13 Jaderholm, Jayne             Wheaton (Ill           1:08.13   3 
 14 Malinowski, Amy              Taylor                 1:08.72   2 
 15 Banning, Hilary              Calvin                 1:10.41   3 
 16 Perschbacher, Emily          Taylor                 1:11.27   3 
 17 Kunesh, Megan                Benedictine            1:12.42   3 
 18 Dixon, Hannah                Otterbein              1:14.08   4 
 19 Gaffney, Kealey              Texas-Tyler            1:15.17   4 
 20 McKeever, Rachel             Otterbein              1:17.88   4 
 21 Simpson, Malinda             Otterbein              1:18.43   4 
 22 Kay, Kitty                   Rhodes                 1:18.48   4 
 23 Houston, Pagie               Central Ark            1:18.70   3 
 
Event 18  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Blanks, Carson               Ole Miss                 51.85   1 
  2 Lowe, Richard                Memphis                  52.24   1 
  3 Harold, Nick                 Memphis                  53.19   1 
  4 Bully, Ras-Len               Ole Miss                 53.50   1 
  5 Peacock, Trevor              Central Ark              53.57   1 
  6 Moore, Lee                   Ole Miss                 53.70   1 
  7 Williams, Brandon            Memphis                  54.12   2 
  8 Harrison, Demarcus           Central Ark              54.50   1 
  9 Sweet, Alex                  Memphis                  54.82   2 
 10 Mervine, Jonathan            Rhodes                   55.91   2 
 11 Roff, Dylan                  Benedictine              56.06   2 
 12 Ender, Stephan               Memphis                  57.00   2 
 13 Ramthun, Kyle                Calvin                   57.20   2 
 14 Anderson, Kyle               Taylor                   57.58   3 
 15 Kuyers, Calvin               Calvin                   58.04   3 
 16 Crawford, Anthony            SEMO                     59.81   2 
 17 Niehaus, Nick                Centre                 1:01.25   3 
 18 Orr, Michael                 Centre                 1:02.24   3 
 19 Priester, Jarred             Dallas                 1:02.31   3 
 20 Bia, Nathaniel               Calvin                 1:03.50   3 
 
Event 19  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Baldwin, LaJada              Ole Miss                 23.87  +0.0  1 
  2 Hollingsworth, Lauren        Ole Miss                 24.38  +0.0  1 
  3 Kershaw, LaShandra           Memphis                  24.68  +0.0  1 
  4 Maxwell, Tanesha             Central Ark              25.41  +0.0  2 
  5 Rich, Grace                  UALR                     25.45  +0.0  2 
  6 Edwards, Magan               SEMO                     25.55  +0.0  1 
  7 Carey, Henrietta             Taylor                   25.78  +0.0  3 
  8 Nall, Mary                   Ole Miss                 26.09  +0.0  2 
  9 Joiner, Holly                Memphis                  26.26  +0.0  1 
 10 Svehla, Lindsay              Rhodes                   26.30  +0.0  2 
 11 Johnson, Carlene             Taylor                   26.33  -0.7  8 
 12 Turner, Jazmin               UALR                     26.36  +0.0  4 
 13 Thomas, Tachara              UALR                     26.40  +0.0  3 
 14 Roberts, Triona              SEMO                     26.47  +0.0  2 
 15 Mullen, Mary Kate            Rhodes                   26.51  +0.0  3 
 16 Biggens, Monique             Memphis                  26.53  +0.0  2 
 17 Gernert, Michelle            Otterbein                26.68  +0.0  3 
 18 Bettinger, Renee             Wheaton (Ill             26.77  +0.0  2 
 19 Troyer, Jasmine              Otterbein                26.81  +0.0  3 
 20 Petraitis, Sarah             Otterbein                26.91  +0.0  3 
 21 Jones, Brittany              UALR                     27.21  +0.0  4 
 22 Bacorn, Vanessa              Centre                   27.23  +0.0  5 
 23 Harpe, Corzaria              MTSU                     27.24  +0.0  4 
 24 Bennett, Stephanie           Calvin                   27.37  +0.0  3 
 25 Schwaller, Carolyn           Wheaton (Ill             27.45  +0.0  4 
 26 Lee, Megan                   Rhodes                   27.53  +0.0  4 
 27 Cochran, Steph               Otterbein                27.56  +0.0  5 
 28 Langlie, Mali                Wheaton (Ill             27.67  -0.7  8 
 29 Burnam, Jessica              Rhodes                   28.00  +0.0  5 
 30 Schwaller, Emily             Wheaton (Ill             28.07  +0.0  5 
 31 Hennon, Jocelyn              Otterbein                28.09  +0.0  4 
 32 Grinstead, Emily             Centre                   28.12  +0.0  5 
 33 Nesbitt, Jasmine             MTSU                     28.27  +0.0  4 
 34 Mentzer, Lucy                Wheaton (Ill             28.37  +0.0  5 
 35 Caporaso, Lauren             Wheaton (Ill             28.57  -0.1  6 
 36 Stolarz, Sam                 Otterbein                28.64  -0.1  6 
 37 Hamilton, Jennifer           Concordia (Wis.)         28.75  -0.1  6 
 38 Richardson, Keana            MTSU                     28.83  +0.0  4 
 39 Shannon, Keri                Wheaton (Ill             28.88  +0.0  7 
 40 Halford, Hannah              Rhodes                   28.98  -0.1  6 
 41 Fleming, Julie               Centre                   29.06  -0.1  6 
 42 Quinn, Hillary               Wheaton (Ill             29.45  +0.0  7 
 43 Northuis, Carin              Wheaton (Ill             29.50  +0.0  7 
 44 Manning, Heather             Otterbein                29.57  -0.1  6 
 45 Allen, Jesse                 Dallas                   29.69  +0.0  5 
 46 Hale, Stephanie              Centre                   29.86  +0.0  7 
 47 Rausch, Jordan               Otterbein                29.95  -0.1  6 
 48 Karr, Emily                  Wheaton (Ill             30.53  +0.0  7 
 49 Fox, Maria                   Wisconsin Luther         30.67  -0.7  8 
 50 Guevara, Kristen             Centre                   30.78  +0.0  7 
 51 Dougherty, Anne              Dallas                   31.58  -0.7  8 
 52 Devore, Becca                Otterbein                31.60  +0.0  7 
 53 Taylor, Sadara               Benedictine              31.79  -0.7  8 
 54 Pacheco, Emily               Concordia (Wis.)         32.03  -0.7  8 
 55 Silver, Haley                Centre                   32.11  +0.0  7 
 56 Shall, Ashley                Benedictine              32.16  -0.7  8 
 57 Felton, Brittany             Benedictine              33.53  -0.7  8 
 
Event 20  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Young, Issiah                Unattached               21.38  +0.0  1 
  2 Granger, Michael             Ole Miss                 21.44  +0.0  1 
  3 Hicks, Antwon                Unattached               21.64  +0.0  1 
  4 Bush, Christopher            Ole Miss                 21.76  +0.0  1 
  5 Boles, Phillip               Central Ark              21.79  +0.0  1 
  6 Oliver, Dante''               Ole Miss                 21.96  +0.0  1 
  7 Davis, Jaz                   Memphis                  22.08  +0.0  1 
  8 Palmer, Steven               MTSU                     22.11  +0.0  2 
  9 Carter, Robert               MTSU                     22.26  +0.0  2 
 10 Moore, Nathaniel             MTSU                     22.33  +0.0  2 
 11 Weathersby, Dedrick          Texas-Tyler              22.50  +0.0  2 
 12 Stechler, Kevin              Rhodes                   22.79  -0.5  3 
 13 Epps, Josh                   Central Ark              22.83  +0.0  2 
 14 Barker, Benjamin             Central Ark              22.98  +0.0  1 
 15 Worthen, Phillip             Central Ark              23.05  +0.0  4 
 16 Scotton, Monte               Centre                   23.13  -0.5  3 
 17 Jamerson, Roderick           Central Ark              23.15  +0.0  2 
 18 Pawlak, Sean                 Concordia (Wis.)         23.16   2.7  6 
 19 Holthouse, Carter            Calvin                   23.21  -0.5  3 
 20 Hudson, Ananias              Central Ark              23.22  +0.0  2 
 21 Hulsey, Josiah               Wheaton (Ill             23.34  +0.0  5 
 22 Mason, Isaiah                Central Ark              23.34  -0.5  3 
 23 Cadena, Oskar                Wheaton (Ill             23.47  +0.0  4 
 24 Balsman, Jonnie              Concordia (Wis.)         23.49  +0.0  5 
 25 Kearney, Christian           Texas-Tyler              23.54  -0.5  3 
 26 McCord, Nicholas             Benedictine              23.57  +0.0  4 
 27 Townsend, Travis             Wisconsin Luther         23.67  +0.0  5 
 28 Henson, Josh                 Taylor                   23.74  -0.5  3 
 29 Niemann, Marcus              Centre                   23.75  +0.0  4 
 30 Jefferson, Kyle              Otterbein                23.76  +0.0  5 
 31 Williams, Eric               Ole Miss                 23.78  +0.0  2 
 32 Pierson, Wesley              Otterbein                23.80   2.7  6 
 32 Lewis, Marquis               UALR                     23.80  -0.5  3 
 34 Armstrong, Lucas             Otterbein                23.81  +0.0  4 
 35 Miller, Robert               Benedictine              23.99  +0.0  5 
 36 Paur, Mitchell               Wheaton (Ill             24.02  +0.0  5 
 37 Bogdan, James                Dallas                   24.08   2.7  6 
 38 Wielard, Clay                Calvin                   24.13  +0.0  4 
 39 Hernandez, Cesar             Centre                   24.23  +0.0  4 
 40 Addison, Michael             Benedictine              24.38   2.7  6 
 41 Martinez, Colton             Taylor                   24.79  -0.1  7 
 42 Savard, Mark                 Concordia (Wis.)         24.84  -0.1  7 
 43 Mayo, Daniel                 Otterbein                25.04  -0.1  7 
 44 Brown, Stanton               Rhodes                   25.05   2.7  6 
 45 Booker, Ronald               Rhodes                   25.41   2.7  6 
 46 Smyth, Matt                  Rhodes                   25.53   2.7  6 
 47 Lurvey, Kyle                 Taylor                   25.92  -0.1  7 
 48 Critchelow, Zach             Brescia                  26.75  -0.1  7 
 
Event 21  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Braymer, Gretchen            Calvin                11:26.73  
  2 Smith, Nicole                UALR                  11:32.39  
  3 Dudziak, Kelsey              Rhodes                11:35.79  
  4 Oram, Alyssa                 Calvin                11:40.44  
  5 Henry, Ashley                Taylor                12:37.38  
  6 Kirk, Marianne               Rhodes                12:52.80  
  7 Noble, Emily                 Central Ark           12:54.61  
  8 Ring, Haily                  Concordia (Wis.)      13:20.36  
  9 Martin, Amy                  Wisconsin Luther      15:03.16  
 
Event 22  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kopec, Wojciech              Harding                9:13.08  
  2 Dixon, Matt                  Otterbein              9:34.22  
  3 Van Wyk, Ben                 Calvin                 9:38.20  
  4 Slater, Corbin               Taylor                 9:53.84  
  5 Bane, Matt                   Taylor                 9:56.87  
  6 Baker, Jake                  Calvin                 9:57.31  
  7 Grisham, Matt                Rhodes                10:22.33  
  8 McMillan, Robert             Rhodes                10:28.78  
  9 Hinze, Martin                Concordia (Wis.)      10:34.60  
 10 Turner, Darrick              Memphis               10:46.80  
 11 Farver, Jeremy               Otterbein             11:12.65  
 
Event 23  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ole Miss  ''A''                                       9:48.10  
     1) Breathitt, Katie                2) Threlkeld, Anne                
     3) Waites, Logan                   4) Leake, Tia                     
  2 Ole Miss  ''B''                                      10:10.78  
     1) McCrory, Amy                    2) Kneip, Allison                 
     3) Skinner, Kayleigh               4) Gentry, Ella                   
  3 Mid Tn State  ''A''                                  10:21.00  
     1) Gipson, Autumn                  2) Smith, Stephanie               
     3) Ruggle, Alissa                  4) Islam, Rachel                  
 
Event 24  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wheaton (Ill.)  ''A''                                 8:04.25  
     1) Waterman, Jake                  2) Erickson, Marc                 
     3) Shunk, Alec                     4) Phillips, Mark                 
  2 Centre College  ''A''                                 8:13.78  
     1) Campbell, Graham                2) Joplin, Brent                  
     3) Morgan, Sam                     4) Kieffer, John                  
  3 Rhodes  ''A''                                         8:17.57  
     1) Catterton, Tyler                2) Hardy, Chris                   
     3) Nelsen, Evan                    4) Beatty, Cody                   
  4 Ole Miss  ''B''                                       8:22.25  
     1) Berry, Chad                     2) Kiptoo, Kipchirchir            
     3) Solberg, Erik                   4) Word, Brian                    
  5 Ole Miss  ''A''                                       8:25.34  
     1) Young, Riley                    2) Kirui, Martin                  
     3) Lowe, Alexander                 4) Quintana, Alejandro            
  6 Calvin College  ''A''                                 8:25.69  
     1) Mc Elheny, Daniel               2) Stuive, Josh                   
     3) Davis, Jonathan                 4) Roloff, William                
  7 Benedictine Univ (Il.)  ''A''                         8:40.65  
     1) Arman, Alex                     2) Gaska, Jordan                  
     3) Gill, Hugh                      4) Serafino, Ryan                 
 
Event 25  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ole Miss  ''A''                                       3:49.70   1 
     1) Hollingsworth, Lauren           2) Williams, Jasmine              
     3) Hellberg-Jonsen, Sofia          4) Bridges, Kristin               
  2 SE Missouri  ''A''                                    4:02.96   1 
     1) Beard, Travon                   2) Edwards, Magan                 
     3) Hooks, Unique                   4) Roberts, Triona                
  3 Centre College  ''A''                                 4:03.43   1 
     1) Jackson, Kasey                  2) Evans, Cheyenne                
     3) Fleming, Julie                  4) Grinstead, Emily               
  4 Taylor Univ  ''A''                                    4:06.20   1 
     1) Smith, LaJoya                   2) Malinowski, Amy                
     3) Price, Erin                     4) Kenney, Stephanie              
  5 Memphis  ''A''                                        4:06.57   1 
     1) Darden, Jasmine                 2) Johnston, Jennifer             
     3) Taylor, Nandia                  4) Joiner, Holly                  
  6 Rhodes  ''A''                                         4:07.25   1 
     1) Lee, Megan                      2) Henin, Sandy                   
     3) Burnam, Jessica                 4) Buck, Molly                    
  7 Central Ark  ''A''                                    4:08.13   1 
     1) Ellis, Jasmine                  2) Coleman, Jasmine               
     3) Martin, April                   4) Estetter, Heather              
  8 Calvin College  ''A''                                 4:08.89   1 
     1) Boerner, Rachel                 2) Brase, Kaylea                  
     3) Diemer, Kaitlin                 4) Gabrielse, Jordan              
  9 Wheaton (Ill.)  ''A''                                 4:10.73   2 
     1) Eastburg, Britta                2) Mitchell, Abby                 
     3) Schwaller, Emily                4) Langlie, Mali                  
 10 Otterbein  ''A''                                      4:21.49   2 
     1) Corbin, Samie                   2) Stolarz, Sam                   
     3) Hennon, Jocelyn                 4) Main, Lindsay                  
 11 Concordia (Wis.)  ''A''                               4:38.29   2 
     1) Hennig, Jessica                 2) Wenson, Erika                  
     3) Kennett, Stephanie              4) Blohowiak, Maxine              
 12 Wisconsin Lutheran  ''A''                             4:57.79   2 
     1) Schommer, Katie                 2) Herriges, Hailey               
     3) Stein, Bri                      4) Thompson, Maria                
 
Event 26  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Central Ark  ''A''                                    3:21.56   1 
     1) Harrison, Demarcus              2) Raphael, Sage                  
     3) Peacock, Trevor                 4) Allen, Michael                 
  2 Calvin College  ''A''                                 3:23.78   1 
     1) Huffman, Ryan                   2) Kuyers, Calvin                 
     3) Sterchi, Carson                 4) Ramthun, Kyle                  
  3 Taylor Univ  ''A''                                    3:24.22   1 
     1) Cassidy, Kyle                   2) Anderson, Kyle                 
     3) McGregor, Kevin                 4) Allingham, Bryan               
  4 Wheaton (Ill.)  ''A''                                 3:25.48   1 
     1) Kunz, Kyle                      2) Williams, Kyle                 
     3) Stearns, Peter                  4) Houk, James                    
  5 Rhodes  ''A''                                         3:27.06   1 
     1) Blount, Josh                    2) Sutherland, Daniel             
     3) Jacobs, Matt                    4) Mervine, Jonathan              
  6 Memphis  ''A''                                        3:28.63   1 
     1) Scott, Trent                    2) Guleed, Abdi                   
     3) Lingley, Nick                   4) Maglasang, James               
  7 Univ of Dallas  ''A''                                 3:40.27   2 
     1) Bogdan, James                   2) Priester, Jarred               
     3) Heyer, Clinton                  4) Barber, Matt                   
  8 Otterbein  ''A''                                      3:43.90   2 
  9 Rhodes  ''B''                                         3:50.02   2 
 10 Wisconsin Lutheran  ''A''                             3:57.78   2 
     1) Gogerty, Sean                   2) Martin, Chris                  
     3) Biancuzzo, Nick                 4) Miller, Blake                  
 
Event 27  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Robertson, Cherice           MTSU                     1.67m    5-05.75  XO+0 misses
  1 Berding, Kirsten             Memphis                  1.67m    5-05.75  XO+0 misses
  3 Verkaik, Carissa             Calvin                   1.62m    5-03.75 
  4 McDonald, Fabia              Ole Miss                 1.62m    5-03.75 
  5 Jones, Brittany              UALR                     1.57m    5-01.75 
  5 Potter, Jessica              Central Ark              1.57m    5-01.75 
  7 McNeil, Shannon              Wheaton (Ill             1.57m    5-01.75 
  8 Van Dyk, Rebekah             Calvin                   1.57m    5-01.75 
  9 Toldy, Laura                 Memphis                  1.57m    5-01.75 
 10 Johnson, Carlene             Taylor                   1.47m    4-09.75 
 11 Bozeman, Brittany            Ole Miss                 1.42m    4-07.75 
 12 Nall, Mary                   Ole Miss                 1.37m    4-06.00 
 12 Herriges, Hailey             Wisconsin Luther         1.37m    4-06.00 
 12 Tisher, Neal                 Ole Miss                 1.37m    4-06.00 
 12 De Groot, Elizabeth          Calvin                   1.37m    4-06.00 
 -- Lopez-Kaley, Clare           Benedictine                 NH            
 -- Weibye, Brianna              Concordia (Wis.)            NH            
 -- Cushing, Nalani              Wheaton (Ill                NH            
 -- Dudley, Ann                  MTSU                        NH            
 -- Baragar, Alyssa              Calvin                      NH            
 -- Hale, Stephanie              Centre                      NH            
 
Event 28  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Knight, Brian                Unattached               2.08m    6-09.75 
  2 Butler, Josh                 MTSU                     2.03m    6-08.00 
  3 Washington, Bobby            Central Ark              1.98m    6-06.00 
  4 Anderson, James              Central Ark              1.98m    6-06.00 
  5 Lynwood, Darius              Memphis                  1.93m    6-04.00 
  6 Hitchcock, Jonathan          Wheaton (Ill             1.88m    6-02.00 
  7 Jones, Chrys                 Centre                   1.88m    6-02.00 
  8 Christians, Matt             Calvin                   1.83m    6-00.00 
  9 Greefkes, Vinny              Concordia (Wis.)         1.83m    6-00.00 
 10 Enchill, Geoffrey            Ole Miss                 1.83m    6-00.00 
 11 Cutshaw, Jeremy              Taylor                   1.78m    5-10.00 
 12 Slager, Taylor               Calvin                   1.73m    5-08.00 
 13 Mayberry, Blake              Rhodes                   1.73m    5-08.00 
 14 VanDyke, Danny               Wheaton (Ill             1.68m    5-06.00 
 -- Golden, Cordairo             MTSU                        NH            
 -- Gill, Scott                  Taylor                      NH            
 
Event 29  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rea, MiKinley                Central Ark              3.20m   10-06.00  O+0 misses
  2 Northcutt, Alyssa            Memphis                  3.20m   10-06.00  O+1 miss
  3 Nall, Mary                   Ole Miss                 3.20m   10-06.00  XO+2 misses
  4 Howell, Sheena               UALR                     3.05m   10-00.00  XO+0 misses
  5 Long, Jordan                 Otterbein                3.05m   10-00.00  XXO+2 misses
  6 Crouse, Courtney             Concordia (Wis.)         2.60m    8-06.25 
  7 Breckenridge, Hannah         Rhodes                   2.45m    8-00.50 
 -- Leever, Brianna              Taylor                      NH            
 -- Marcus, Amanda               Calvin                      NH            
 -- Bowden, Kaitlyn              Benedictine                 NH            
 -- Lauderdale, Stephanie        Centre                      NH            
 -- McGee, Jessica               Calvin                      NH            
 
Event 30  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Milligan, Aaric              Otterbein                4.40m   14-05.25  O+ 2 misses
  2 Reese, Daniel                Central Ark              4.40m   14-05.25  XO+ 0 misses
  3 Wunderle, Karl               Otterbein                4.40m   14-05.25  XO+ 1 miss
  4 Anderson, Jason              Ole Miss                 4.25m   13-11.25 
  5 Ellsesser, Ben               Otterbein                4.10m   13-05.25  O+ 0 misses
  6 Ferguson, Garrett            Ole Miss                 4.10m   13-05.25  XO+ 2 misses
  7 Addison, Michael             Benedictine              4.10m   13-05.25  XXO+ 4 misses
  8 Brach, David                 Centre                   3.95m   12-11.50 
  9 Winslow, Bryce               Taylor                   3.80m   12-05.50 
 10 Orr, Michael                 Centre                   3.65m   11-11.75 
 11 Both, Willem                 Calvin                   3.50m   11-05.75 
 11 Wallander, Malachi           Wisconsin Luther         3.50m   11-05.75 
 11 Davis, John                  Centre                   3.50m   11-05.75 
 11 Goode, Jake                  Central Ark              3.50m   11-05.75 
 15 Carder, Jeremiah             Taylor                   3.35m   10-11.75 
 16 Stechler, Kevin              Rhodes                   3.05m   10-00.00 
 -- Huffman, Ryan                Calvin                      NH            
 -- VandenBurg, Mike             Calvin                      NH            
 
Event 31  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Henry, Kiara                 MTSU                     6.12m   3.0  20-01.00 
  2 Thurman, Kortney             MTSU                     5.89m   0.3  19-04.00 
  3 Amenebede, Rosina            MTSU                     5.86m   2.2  19-02.75 
  4 Bozeman, Brittany            Ole Miss                 5.85m   1.5  19-02.50 
  5 Morman, Marci                Ole Miss                 5.80m   1.8  19-00.50 
  6 Carey, Henrietta             Taylor                   5.47m   1.4  17-11.50 
  7 Tisher, Neal                 Ole Miss                 5.46m   0.7  17-11.00 
  8 Gernert, Michelle            Otterbein                5.36m   1.9  17-07.00 
  9 McDonald, Fabia              Ole Miss                 5.24m   1.0  17-02.25 
 10 Johnson, Carlene             Taylor                   5.15m   2.3  16-10.75 
 11 Makabu, France               MTSU                     5.06m   1.9  16-07.25 
 12 Wigboldy, Kimberly           Calvin                   5.01m   2.1  16-05.25 
 13 Krug, Elizabeth              Hendrix                  4.98m   0.2  16-04.25 
 14 Gaffney, Kealey              Texas-Tyler              4.90m   1.9  16-01.00 
 15 Toldy, Laura                 Memphis                  4.87m   1.2  15-11.75 
 16 Foley, Quinn                 Taylor                   4.85m   1.9  15-11.00 
 17 Peterson, Kelly              Calvin                   4.81m   1.1  15-09.50 
 18 Dingle, Mackenzie            Centre                   4.77m   1.4  15-07.75 
 19 Banning, Hilary              Calvin                   4.69m   1.6  15-04.75 
 20 Velling, Hannah              Wheaton (Ill             4.68m   1.7  15-04.25 
 21 Garcia, Alexandra            Concordia (Wis.)         4.57m   1.6  15-00.00 
 22 Sybesma, Laura               Calvin                   4.55m   0.6  14-11.25 
 23 Bartkiewicz, Jessica         Otterbein                4.52m   1.1  14-10.00 
 24 Jack, Morgan                 Memphis                  4.51m   1.5  14-09.75 
 25 Herriges, Hailey             Wisconsin Luther         4.47m   0.1  14-08.00 
 26 Blubaugh, Katy               Otterbein                4.42m   1.1  14-06.00 
 27 Topazian, Rachel             Wheaton (Ill             4.33m   0.6  14-02.50 
 28 Cushing, Nalani              Wheaton (Ill             4.22m   1.5  13-10.25 
 29 Lamb, Ellie                  Wheaton (Ill             3.38m   1.7  11-01.25 
 
Event 32  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Criswell, Jaron              Central Ark              7.37m   2.4  24-02.25 
  2 Gill, Scott                  Taylor                   6.97m   3.4  22-10.50 
  3 Bully, Ras-Len               Ole Miss                 6.95m   1.2  22-09.75 
  4 Lee, Caleb                   Ole Miss                 6.87m   2.5  22-06.50 
  5 Dunn, Taron                  UALR                     6.85m   2.2  22-05.75 
  6 Kersh, Morris                Ole Miss                 6.77m   1.7  22-02.50 
  7 Steele, Derrick              Central Ark              6.74m   1.1  22-01.50 
  8 Golden, Cordairo             MTSU                     6.73m   1.8  22-01.00 
  9 Musick, David                Wheaton (Ill             6.70m   0.8  21-11.75 
 10 Atosona, Solomon             MTSU                     6.60m   1.2  21-08.00 
 10 VanDyke, Danny               Wheaton (Ill             6.60m   1.6  21-08.00 
 12 Henson, Josh                 Taylor                   6.50m   1.5  21-04.00 
 13 Butler, Josh                 MTSU                     6.45m   2.5  21-02.00 
 14 Rucker, D''Ernest             Memphis                  6.44m   1.4  21-01.50 
 15 Stuckey, Jeremy              Central Ark              6.42m   1.4  21-00.75 
 16 Rory, Kameron                MTSU                     6.37m   1.5  20-10.75 
 17 Jasperse, Kyle               Calvin                   6.32m   1.8  20-09.00 
 18 McCord, Nicholas             Benedictine              6.28m   1.5  20-07.25 
 19 Mayberry, Blake              Rhodes                   6.13m   0.8  20-01.50 
 19 Hernandez, Cesar             Centre                   6.13m   1.6  20-01.50 
 21 Huffman, Ryan                Calvin                   6.12m   2.0  20-01.00 
 22 Kearney, Christian           Texas-Tyler              6.11m   1.3  20-00.50 
 23 Hunt, Joel                   Texas-Tyler              5.99m   0.1  19-08.00 
 24 Chatman, Joshua              Texas-Tyler              5.91m   0.5  19-04.75 
 25 Cutshaw, Jeremy              Taylor                   5.90m   1.3  19-04.25 
 26 Martinez, Colton             Taylor                   5.83m   2.8  19-01.50 
 27 Mason, Isaiah                Central Ark              5.82m   2.0  19-01.25 
 28 Murkherjee, Raja             Benedictine              5.66m   2.7  18-07.00 
 29 Mayo, Daniel                 Otterbein                5.62m   1.8  18-05.25 
 30 Brown, Stanton               Rhodes                   5.50m   1.9  18-00.50 
 31 Harmon, David                Wheaton (Ill             5.46m   1.4  17-11.00 
 32 Savard, Mark                 Concordia (Wis.)         5.03m   1.8  16-06.00 
 33 Critchelow, Zach             Brescia                  4.97m   3.5  16-03.75 
 34 Roloff, William              Calvin                   4.27m   1.6  14-00.25 
 -- Lippincott, Alex             Rhodes                    FOUL                 
 
Event 33  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Morman, Marci                Ole Miss                12.28m  -1.2  40-03.50 
  2 Makabu, France               MTSU                    12.05m  +0.0  39-06.50 
  3 Martin, April                Central Ark             11.50m   1.1  37-08.75 
  4 Bashir, Anilah               Central Ark             11.00m   1.6  36-01.25 
  5 Norton, Kelly                Ole Miss                10.78m  -0.2  35-04.50 
  6 Peterson, Kelly              Calvin                  10.19m  +0.0  33-05.25 
  7 Dingle, Mackenzie            Centre                  10.12m   2.1  33-02.50 
  8 Banning, Hilary              Calvin                  10.11m   0.8  33-02.00 
  9 MacDonald, Katelyn           Taylor                  10.05m   0.2  32-11.75 
 10 Blubaugh, Katy               Otterbein               10.01m   1.1  32-10.25 
 11 Gernert, Michelle            Otterbein               10.00m  +0.0  32-09.75 
 12 Sybesma, Laura               Calvin                   9.78m  +0.0  32-01.00 
 13 Topazian, Rachel             Wheaton (Ill             9.74m  -0.5  31-11.50 
 -- Thurman, Kortney             MTSU                      FOUL                 
 
Event 34  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Sanders, Kentrell            Ole Miss                15.24m   0.5  50-00.00 
  2 Kersh, Morris                Ole Miss                15.13m   1.0  49-07.75 
  3 Jones, Chrys                 Centre                  14.88m  +0.0  48-10.00 
  4 Knight, Brian                Unattached              14.43m   1.8  47-04.25 
  5 Criswell, Jaron              Central Ark             14.32m   1.8  46-11.75 
  6 Butler, Josh                 MTSU                    13.87m   1.7  45-06.25 
  7 Steele, Derrick              Central Ark             13.85m   1.4  45-05.25 
  8 Atosona, Solomon             MTSU                    13.73m   0.8  45-00.50 
  9 Henson, Josh                 Taylor                  13.32m   2.0  43-08.50 
 10 Rucker, D''Ernest             Memphis                 13.21m   1.6  43-04.25 
 11 Chatman, Joshua              Texas-Tyler             12.97m   1.4  42-06.75 
 12 Rory, Kameron                MTSU                    12.90m   1.8  42-04.00 
 13 Kearney, Christian           Texas-Tyler             12.77m  +0.0  41-10.75 
 14 Cutshaw, Jeremy              Taylor                  12.51m   1.5  41-00.50 
 15 Stearns, Peter               Wheaton (Ill            12.36m   2.3  40-06.75 
 16 Both, Willem                 Calvin                  12.32m  +0.0  40-05.00 
 17 Mayo, Daniel                 Otterbein               12.19m   0.3  40-00.00 
 18 Hernandez, Cesar             Centre                  11.53m   2.7  37-10.00 
 -- Hunt, Joel                   Texas-Tyler               FOUL                 
 -- Murkherjee, Raja             Benedictine               FOUL                 
 -- Jasperse, Kyle               Calvin                    FOUL                 
 -- Martinez, Colton             Taylor                    FOUL                 
 -- Golden, Cordairo             MTSU                      FOUL                 
 
Event 35  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Betty              Ole Miss                48.62m     159-06 
  2 Espiricueta, Samantha        SEMO                    42.21m     138-06 
  3 Reasoner, Sarah              Calvin                  42.04m     137-11 
  4 Mensie, Vanessa              Benedictine             39.24m     128-09 
  5 Oberle, Leigha               Calvin                  39.22m     128-08 
  6 Grissom, Rebekah             UALR                    38.11m     125-00 
  7 Egbuka, Brianna              SEMO                    37.89m     124-04 
  8 Stewart, Autumn              Central Ark             37.56m     123-03 
  9 Legleiter, Samantha          Memphis                 36.09m     118-05 
 10 Niehaus, Emily               Centre                  35.59m     116-09 
 11 Wade, Natalie                Texas-Tyler             34.99m     114-09 
 12 Bryles, Tasha                Central Ark             34.86m     114-04 
 13 Briswalter, Brittany         Central Ark             34.31m     112-07 
 14 Silvestro, Jentien           Calvin                  33.05m     108-05 
 15 Kassees, Andrea              Concordia (Wis.)        32.55m     106-09 
 16 Reinhart, Katie              Rhodes                  32.52m     106-08 
 17 Old, Emilea                  SEMO                    32.25m     105-10 
 18 Crowell, Loran               Centre                  30.06m      98-07 
 19 Handelman, Amy               Rhodes                  28.95m      95-00 
 20 Bertram, Kelly               Concordia (Wis.)        28.43m      93-03 
 21 Vincent, Christina           Centre                  27.68m      90-10 
 22 Smith, Cassie                Concordia (Wis.)        26.09m      85-07 
 23 Swart, Ali                   Taylor                  25.86m      84-10 
 24 Thornburg, Samantha          Centre                  25.15m      82-06 
 25 Baker, Autumn                Rhodes                  25.11m      82-04 
 26 Kalugyer, Jacquie            Centre                  23.43m      76-10 
 27 Trainer, Kristian            Central Ark             23.26m      76-04 
 28 Brown, Tonee                 Benedictine             21.21m      69-07 
 -- Gapelu, Courtney             SEMO                      FOUL            
 
Event 36  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Arestis, Savvas              Memphis                 54.46m     178-08 
  2 Uchtman, Josh                SEMO                    50.00m     164-00 
  3 Maryott, Andrew              Rhodes                  46.14m     151-04 
  4 Miller, Andrew               Memphis                 45.88m     150-06 
  5 Mahaley, Elijah              Memphis                 45.82m     150-04 
  6 Meckes, Aaron                Calvin                  45.78m     150-02 
  7 Canady, Casey                UALR                    45.73m     150-00 
  8 Wilhoite, Peyton             Ole Miss                45.03m     147-09 
  9 Robinson, Craig              SEMO                    44.72m     146-09 
 10 Siemers, Jared               SEMO                    40.47m     132-09 
 11 Stonestreet, Chris           Texas-Tyler             40.46m     132-09 
 12 Monahan, Tyler               Benedictine             39.15m     128-05 
 13 Carter, Jacob                Centre                  38.19m     125-03 
 14 Diemer, Christopher          Calvin                  37.90m     124-04 
 15 Behl, Joel                   Concordia (Wis.)        37.84m     124-02 
 16 Bozarth, James               Centre                  37.58m     123-03 
 17 Chocola, Adam                Benedictine             36.37m     119-04 
 18 DeYoung, Adam                Calvin                  36.00m     118-01 
 19 Speed, Marc                  Centre                  35.89m     117-09 
 20 Fenwick, Alex                Centre                  35.50m     116-06 
 21 Ashley, Cullen               Otterbein               33.65m     110-05 
 22 Czaja, Patryk                Benedictine             33.40m     109-07 
 23 Niehaus, Nick                Centre                  31.95m     104-10 
 24 Hendry, Steve                SEMO                    31.90m     104-08 
 25 Miller, Noah                 Wheaton (Ill            31.81m     104-04 
 26 Greefkes, Vinny              Concordia (Wis.)        31.19m     102-04 
 27 Harmon, David                Wheaton (Ill            30.95m     101-06 
 28 Pawlak, Sean                 Concordia (Wis.)        28.80m      94-06 
 29 Wheeler, Nate                Taylor                  25.41m      83-04 
 -- Grzywna, Andrew              Benedictine               FOUL            
 
Event 37  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Egbuka, Brianna              SEMO                    52.44m     172-00 
  2 Miller, Jazmin               Ole Miss                51.48m     168-11 
  3 Mensie, Vanessa              Benedictine             46.27m     151-10 
  4 Niehaus, Emily               Centre                  46.08m     151-02 
  5 Johnson, Mackenzie           Central Ark             43.80m     143-08 
  6 Gapelu, Courtney             SEMO                    41.34m     135-07 
  7 Old, Emilea                  SEMO                    40.59m     133-02 
  8 Oberle, Leigha               Calvin                  39.67m     130-02 
  9 Botts, Hillary               Centre                  39.08m     128-02 
 10 Thornburg, Samantha          Centre                  38.44m     126-01 
 11 Wells, Cyarra                Memphis                 37.48m     122-11 
 12 Crowell, Loran               Centre                  37.10m     121-09 
 13 Bryles, Tasha                Central Ark             36.73m     120-06 
 14 Bertram, Kelly               Concordia (Wis.)        36.67m     120-04 
 15 Lang, Alison                 Rhodes                  36.47m     119-08 
 16 Park, Kendall                Wheaton (Ill            35.84m     117-07 
 17 Smith, Cassie                Concordia (Wis.)        35.69m     117-01 
 18 Grissom, Rebekah             UALR                    32.93m     108-00 
 19 Stewart, Autumn              Central Ark             32.63m     107-01 
 20 Kassees, Andrea              Concordia (Wis.)        32.13m     105-05 
 21 Vincent, Christina           Centre                  31.98m     104-11 
 22 Baker, Autumn                Rhodes                  31.48m     103-03 
 23 Kalugyer, Jacquie            Centre                  30.58m     100-04 
 24 Pond, Elizabeth              Hendrix                 29.38m      96-05 
 25 Brown, Tonee                 Benedictine             28.17m      92-05 
 26 Riege, Jess                  Wisconsin Luther        27.15m      89-01 
 27 Reinhart, Katie              Rhodes                  25.80m      84-08 
 -- Handelman, Amy               Rhodes                    FOUL            
 
Event 38  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Miller, Andrew               Memphis                 49.43m     162-02 
  2 Hubber, Will                 Unattached              49.25m     161-07 
  3 Chocola, Adam                Benedictine             48.65m     159-07 
  4 Robinson, Craig              SEMO                    48.60m     159-05 
  5 Siemers, Jared               SEMO                    48.38m     158-09 
  6 Maryott, Andrew              Rhodes                  47.78m     156-09 
  7 Stonestreet, Chris           Texas-Tyler             46.93m     154-00 
  8 Hendry, Steve                SEMO                    44.73m     146-09 
  9 Mahaley, Elijah              Memphis                 43.42m     142-05 
 10 Sipe, Matt                   Unattached              42.75m     140-03 
 11 Stufflebam, Sam              Taylor                  39.91m     130-11 
 12 Fenwick, Alex                Centre                  39.32m     129-00 
 13 Bozarth, James               Centre                  39.14m     128-05 
 14 Grzywna, Andrew              Benedictine             37.89m     124-04 
 15 Monahan, Tyler               Benedictine             37.67m     123-07 
 16 Wilhoite, Peyton             Ole Miss                37.39m     122-08 
 17 Carter, Jacob                Centre                  37.27m     122-03 
 18 Speed, Marc                  Centre                  35.03m     114-11 
 19 Salzer, Griffen              Rhodes                  34.09m     111-10 
 20 Behl, Joel                   Concordia (Wis.)        32.95m     108-01 
 21 Ashley, Cullen               Otterbein               31.91m     104-08 
 22 Thayer, Zachery              Calvin                  31.51m     103-04 
 23 King, Christian              Rhodes                  28.65m      94-00 
 24 Calhoun, Alex                Centre                  25.71m      84-04 
 
Event 39  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Espiricueta, Samantha        SEMO                    48.69m     159-09 
  2 Wigboldy, Kimberly           Calvin                  37.79m     124-00 
  3 Bozeman, Brittany            Ole Miss                37.19m     122-00 
  4 Snow, Megan                  Central Ark             34.91m     114-06 
  5 Nall, Mary                   Ole Miss                34.66m     113-08 
  6 Coleman, Christiana          Ole Miss                33.93m     111-04 
  7 Ellis, Jasmine               Central Ark             33.75m     110-09 
  8 Crowell, Loran               Centre                  33.63m     110-04 
  9 Rausch, Jordan               Otterbein               32.56m     106-10 
 10 Lang, Alison                 Rhodes                  31.88m     104-07 
 11 Vos, Emily                   Calvin                  30.85m     101-02 
 12 Hennig, Jessica              Concordia (Wis.)        29.76m      97-08 
 13 Groom, Hannah                SEMO                    29.40m      96-05 
 14 Swart, Ali                   Taylor                  29.07m      95-04 
 15 Velling, Hannah              Wheaton (Ill            28.61m      93-10 
 16 Thornburg, Samantha          Centre                  27.95m      91-08 
 17 Old, Emilea                  SEMO                    27.91m      91-07 
 18 Lamb, Ellie                  Wheaton (Ill            27.87m      91-05 
 19 McGregor, Megan              Wheaton (Ill            27.18m      89-02 
 20 Wade, Natalie                Texas-Tyler             26.76m      87-09 
 21 Viesselmann, Kate            Concordia (Wis.)        26.04m      85-05 
 22 Gapelu, Courtney             SEMO                    24.50m      80-04 
 23 Lee, Megan                   Rhodes                  23.76m      77-11 
 24 Smith, Danielle              Benedictine             23.54m      77-03 
 25 Weibye, Brianna              Concordia (Wis.)        22.64m      74-03 
 26 Bennett, Stephanie           Calvin                  22.44m      73-07 
 27 Brase, Kaylea                Calvin                  20.88m      68-06 
 28 Langlie, Mali                Wheaton (Ill            20.25m      66-05 
 29 Lauderdale, Stephanie        Centre                  19.60m      64-04 
 30 Grinstead, Emily             Centre                  19.02m      62-05 
 31 Silver, Haley                Centre                  18.34m      60-02 
 32 Botts, Hillary               Centre                  18.12m      59-05 
 33 Baragar, Alyssa              Calvin                  16.27m      53-04 
 34 Briswalter, Brittany         Central Ark             12.98m      42-07 
 -- Garcia, Alexandra            Concordia (Wis.)          FOUL            
 -- VanderBrug, Lindsey          Calvin                    FOUL            
 -- Devore, Becca                Otterbein                 FOUL            
 
Event 40  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Carl, Casey                  Memphis                 58.77m     192-10 
  2 Lapane, Ben                  Ole Miss                55.42m     181-10 
  3 Draper, Ed                   SEMO                    55.32m     181-06 
  4 Palencia, Ed                 Texas-Tyler             54.39m     178-05 
  5 Izumi, Sohji                 Central Ark             54.05m     177-04 
  6 Salzer, Griffen              Rhodes                  53.47m     175-05 
  7 Greefkes, Vinny              Concordia (Wis.)        50.65m     166-02 
  8 Carter, Jacob                Centre                  48.51m     159-02 
  9 Calhoun, Alex                Centre                  46.44m     152-04 
 10 Miller, Noah                 Wheaton (Ill            46.23m     151-08 
 11 Kremers, Justin              Calvin                  44.48m     145-11 
 12 Grzywna, Andrew              Benedictine             42.78m     140-04 
 13 Speed, Marc                  Centre                  38.47m     126-02 
 14 Pollack, Seth                Calvin                  38.33m     125-09 
 15 Ahrberg, Barrett             Wheaton (Ill            38.02m     124-09 
 16 Niemann, Marcus              Centre                  37.70m     123-08 
 17 Pawlak, Alexander            Concordia (Wis.)        36.64m     120-02 
 18 Goode, Jake                  Central Ark             35.37m     116-00 
 19 Davis, John                  Centre                  33.34m     109-04 
 20 Wallander, Malachi           Wisconsin Luther        32.68m     107-03 
 
Event 41  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Betty              Ole Miss                14.80m   48-06.75 
  2 Reasoner, Sarah              Calvin                  14.64m   48-00.50 
  3 Vojinovic, Marina            Memphis                 14.63m   48-00.00 
  4 Egbuka, Brianna              SEMO                    13.47m   44-02.50 
  5 Old, Emilea                  SEMO                    12.79m   41-11.50 
  6 Wells, Cyarra                Memphis                 12.38m   40-07.50 
  7 Bryles, Tasha                Central Ark             12.12m   39-09.25 
  8 Grissom, Rebekah             UALR                    12.07m   39-07.25 
  9 Gapelu, Courtney             SEMO                    12.06m   39-07.00 
 10 Legleiter, Samantha          Memphis                 12.05m   39-06.50 
 11 Niehaus, Emily               Centre                  12.02m   39-05.25 
 12 Hotz, Allison                Memphis                 11.92m   39-01.25 
 13 Johnson, Mackenzie           Central Ark             11.61m   38-01.25 
 14 Silvestro, Jentien           Calvin                  11.17m   36-07.75 
 15 Bertram, Kelly               Concordia (Wis.)        10.92m   35-10.00 
 16 Swart, Ali                   Taylor                  10.32m   33-10.25 
 17 Botts, Hillary               Centre                  10.18m   33-04.75 
 18 Kassees, Andrea              Concordia (Wis.)        10.14m   33-03.25 
 19 Smith, Cassie                Concordia (Wis.)        10.07m   33-00.50 
 20 Thornburg, Samantha          Centre                  10.02m   32-10.50 
 21 Coleman, Christiana          Ole Miss                10.01m   32-10.25 
 22 Pond, Elizabeth              Hendrix                  9.78m   32-01.00 
 23 Baker, Autumn                Rhodes                   9.70m   31-10.00 
 24 Sybesma, Laura               Calvin                   9.61m   31-06.50 
 25 Eckols, Taylin               Texas-Tyler              9.59m   31-05.75 
 26 Handelman, Amy               Rhodes                   9.31m   30-06.50 
 27 Vos, Emily                   Calvin                   8.94m   29-04.00 
 28 Tobin, Rachel                Taylor                   8.64m   28-04.25 
 29 VanderBrug, Lindsey          Calvin                   8.42m   27-07.50 
 30 Trainer, Kristian            Central Ark              7.86m   25-09.50 
 31 Lamb, Ellie                  Wheaton (Ill             7.02m   23-00.50 
 32 Krug, Elizabeth              Hendrix                  6.76m   22-02.25 
 
Event 42  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Miller, Andrew               Memphis                 15.48m   50-09.50 
  2 Arestis, Savvas              Memphis                 15.40m   50-06.25 
  3 Mahaley, Elijah              Memphis                 15.04m   49-04.25 
  4 Meckes, Aaron                Calvin                  15.01m   49-03.00 
  5 Sipe, Matt                   Unattached              14.97m   49-01.50 
  6 Canady, Casey                UALR                    14.96m   49-01.00 
  7 Robinson, Craig              SEMO                    14.91m   48-11.00 
  8 Maryott, Andrew              Rhodes                  14.74m   48-04.50 
  9 Nespoli, John                Unattached              14.68m   48-02.00 
 10 Stonestreet, Chris           Texas-Tyler             14.38m   47-02.25 
 11 Ashley, Cullen               Otterbein               13.82m   45-04.25 
 12 Chocola, Adam                Benedictine             13.40m   43-11.75 
 13 Bozarth, James               Centre                  13.37m   43-10.50 
 14 DeYoung, Adam                Calvin                  13.32m   43-08.50 
 15 Lapane, Ben                  Ole Miss                13.06m   42-10.25 
 16 Thayer, Zachery              Calvin                  12.57m   41-03.00 
 17 Monahan, Tyler               Benedictine             12.16m   39-10.75 
 17 Diemer, Christopher          Calvin                  12.16m   39-10.75 
 19 Miller, Noah                 Wheaton (Ill            11.74m   38-06.25 
 20 Stufflebam, Sam              Taylor                  11.52m   37-09.50 
 21 Nienhuis, Adam               Calvin                  11.43m   37-06.00 
 22 Czaja, Patryk                Benedictine             11.17m   36-07.75 
 23 Harmon, David                Wheaton (Ill            10.02m   32-10.50 
 24 Varela, Michael              Dallas                   9.80m   32-02.00 
 25 Pollack, Seth                Calvin                   9.42m   30-11.00 
 26 Wheeler, Nate                Taylor                   8.38m   27-06.00 
 -- Hendry, Steve                SEMO                      FOUL            
 « Back to GoBlueRaiders.com