« Back to GoBlueRaiders.com


Licensed to Delta Timing Group - Contractor License
                                                 HY-TEK''s Meet Manager 4/2/2011
                2011 Tiger Track Classic - 4/1/2011 to 4/2/2011                
                               Auburn University                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    FACILITY: F 11.07  2007        Kerron Stewart, Auburn                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Meadows, Tawanna             unattached               11.72  -1.0  1 
  2 Williams, Danielle           JC Smith                 11.87  -1.0  1 
  3 Israel, Alie                 unattached               11.88  -1.0  1 
  4 Cruder, Ashley               Auburn                   11.90  -1.0  1 
  5 Crawford, Shelisia           Col St.                  11.92  -1.0  1 
  6 Anderson, Jenae              GA Tech                  11.98  -0.5  2 
  7 Alexander, Ja-Courtney       Troy                     11.99  -1.0  1 
  8 Henry, Kiara                 Mid Tenn                 12.00  -0.5  2 
  9 Robinson, V''Alonee           Auburn                   12.02  -0.5  2 
 10 Paulding, Felicia            W Car                    12.08  -1.0  1 
 11 Jackson, Victoria            Kennesaw                 12.10   1.1  5  12.095
 12 Carr-Hawkins, Anna           Vandy                    12.10  -1.0  1  12.100
 13 Gathings, Mytoia             Wake                     12.18  -0.5  3 
 14 Williams, Naquia             Kennesaw                 12.20   1.0  4  12.193
 15 Davis, Nicole                unattached               12.20  -0.5  3  12.200
 16 Tyler, Lakaevia              JC Smith                 12.24  -0.5  3 
 17 Sewell, Brittany             Shorter                  12.25  -0.5  2  12.247
 18 Graham, Toni                 Alabama                  12.25  -0.5  3  12.250
 19 Frimpong, Audra              Alabama                  12.27  -0.5  3  12.265
 20 Davidson, Taylor             GA Tech                  12.27  -0.5  2  12.266
 21 Jackson, Taylor              Vandy                    12.30  -0.5  2  12.295
 22 Davis, Cynthia               Kennesaw                 12.30  -0.5  3  12.296
 23 Kelly, Monique               JC Smith                 12.33  -0.5  3 
 24 Simpson, Melekia             Coastal                  12.34  -0.5  2 
 25 Akins, Erika                 Auburn                   12.39   3.5  6 
 26 Stuart, Bianca               Bahamas                  12.43  -0.5  2 
 27 Hill, Adria                  Troy                     12.44   1.1  5 
 28 Bowie, Tamarra               S Miss                   12.47   1.0  4 
 29 Parrish, Raven               W Car                    12.48   1.0  4 
 30 Spikes, Lakeisha             Shorter                  12.49  -0.5  3 
 31 Robinson, Janise             W Car                    12.52   1.0  4 
 32 Alexander, Asha              Col St.                  12.53   1.1  5 
 33 Lee, Gabrielle               Coastal                  12.56   1.1  5 
 34 Smalls, London               Coastal                  12.57  -0.5  3 
 35 Cavazos, Ariel               Troy                     12.59   1.0  4 
 36 Jackson, Jasmine             Shorter                  12.60   1.1  5 
 37 Greene, Nakristin            W Car                    12.71   1.1  5 
 38 Anglin-Stone, Deirdra        Duke                     12.75   1.0  4 
 39 Thompson, Kiara              Alabama                  12.85   1.1  5 
 40 Charley, Nicole              Auburn                   12.86   3.5  6 
 41 McLin, Earniece              S Miss                   12.93   3.5  6 
 42 Barchue, Lashanna            Kennesaw                 12.95   1.0  4 
 43 Parks, Valerie               W Car                    12.96   1.1  5 
 44 Ragland, Jakia               Kennesaw                 13.08   3.5  6 
 45 Walker, Gabby                S C Up                   13.24   3.5  6 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    FACILITY: F 22.57  2010        Kerron Stewart, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Riggien, Chastity            S Miss                   23.77  -0.3  1 
  2 Crawford, Shelisia           Col St.                  23.88  -0.3  1 
  3 Israel, Alie                 unattached               24.09  -0.3  1 
  4 Jarrett, Jovanne             Puma                     24.30  -0.3  1 
  5 Kidd, Ashley                 unattached               24.45  -0.3  1 
  6 Anderson, Jenae              GA Tech                  24.51  -0.4  3 
  7 Williams, CeCe               Auburn                   24.54  -0.3  2 
  8 Robinson, V''Alonee           Auburn                   24.64  -0.4  3 
  9 Gathings, Mytoia             Wake                     24.65   0.2  4 
 10 Rayfield, Brianna            S Miss                   24.72   0.2  4 
 11 Briscoe, Naffene             JC Smith                 24.77  -0.3  2 
 12 Davis, Nicole                unattached               24.80  -0.4  3 
 13 Williams, Shermaine          JC Smith                 24.84  -0.3  2  24.837
 13 Jackson, Taylor              Vandy                    24.84  -0.3  1  24.837
 15 Parkinson, Latoya            Auburn                   24.90  +0.0  5 
 16 Carr-Hawkins, Anna           Vandy                    25.04  -0.3  1 
 17 Armstead, Camilla            Alabama                  25.13  -0.3  2 
 18 Sewell, Brittany             Shorter                  25.15   0.2  4  25.142
 19 Laing, Kim                   Alabama                  25.15   0.2  4  25.148
 20 Williams, Naquia             Kennesaw                 25.17  +0.0  5 
 21 Graham, Toni                 Alabama                  25.19   0.2  4 
 22 Davis, Cynthia               Kennesaw                 25.21  -0.4  3 
 23 Davidson, Taylor             GA Tech                  25.30  -0.4  3  25.297
 24 Amenebede, Rosina            Mid Tenn                 25.30  +0.0  5  25.299
 25 Barr, Myesha                 Wake                     25.43  +0.0  6 
 26 Saxton, Erika                U S A                    25.50   1.3  7 
 27 Jackson, Victoria            Kennesaw                 25.56  +0.0  5 
 28 Alexander, Asha              Col St.                  25.59   1.3  7 
 29 Hall, Ashley                 Troy                     25.63  +0.0  6  25.622
 30 Watson, Amiracle             Troy                     25.63   0.2  4  25.628
 31 Greene, Nakristin            W Car                    25.64   1.3  7 
 32 Slater, Tiffany              Troy                     25.71   1.3  7 
 33 Cross, Madeline              Samford                  25.94  +0.0  6 
 34 Howard, Jerica               Coastal                  25.97  +0.0  5 
 35 Boswell, DeCoshia            Kennesaw                 25.98   1.3  7 
 36 Moffett, Tatum               Samford                  26.02   1.3  7 
 37 Smith, Vynnessa              Kennesaw                 26.08  -0.5  9 
 38 Powell, Brittany             W Car                    26.13  -0.5  9 
 39 Henley, Darriale             Coastal                  26.16   1.3  8 
 40 Robinson, Janise             W Car                    26.19  +0.0  5 
 41 Collier, Tsanni              W Car                    26.29  -0.5  9 
 42 Aiken, Felicia               Coastal                  26.30   0.9 10 
 43 Beverly, Keila               Col St.                  26.30   1.3  7 
 44 Mack, Naomi                  Kennesaw                 26.39   1.3  8 
 45 Edmond, Ashley               S C Up                   26.44   1.3  8 
 46 Parks, Valerie               W Car                    26.47  -0.5  9 
 47 Anglin-Stone, Deirdra        Duke                     26.51  +0.0  6 
 48 Barchue, Lashanna            Kennesaw                 26.71   1.3  7 
 49 Diggs, Brittany              W Car                    26.80   0.9 10 
 50 Jackson, Jasmine             Shorter                  26.88  -0.5  9 
 51 Sides, Heather               Alabama                  26.91  -0.5  9 
 52 Thompson, Kiara              Alabama                  26.93  -0.5  9 
 53 Harpe, Corzaria              Mid Tenn                 27.05   0.9 10 
 54 Robbs, Rachel                Alabama                  27.36   1.3  8 
 55 Carty, Rosemarie             JC Smith                 27.47   0.9 10 
 56 Grant, Ashley                Col St.                  27.75  -0.5  9 
 57 Kent, Jasmine                GA Tech                  27.96  -0.5  9 
 -- Omotayo, Sarah               S Miss                     DNF  +0.0  5 
 -- Sistrunk, Leauna             unattached                 DNF  -0.3  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    FACILITY: F 51.77  2009        Joanna Atkins, Auburn                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kidd, Ashley                 unattached               53.69   1 
  2 Buckley, Landria             unattached               53.79   1 
  3 Armbrister, Cache            Auburn                   54.41   1 
  4 Garren, Felisha              W Car                    54.88   1 
  5 Briscoe, Naffene             JC Smith                 55.16   1 
  6 Davis, Janice                unattached               55.63   1 
  7 Jackson, Amber               Mid Tenn                 55.75   2 
  8 Stewartson, Ashlie           Shorter                  56.13   1 
  9 Romero, Devon                Alabama                  56.47   2 
 10 Jamison, Santresa            Coastal                  56.71   1 
 11 Humphries, Vondeeshia        Coastal                  56.75   2 
 12 McMichael, Shalyn            W Car                    57.00   2 
 13 Hill, Teegan                 Vandy                    57.18   2 
 14 Moffett, Tatum               Samford                  57.47   2 
 15 Proyor, Shiniqua             W Car                    57.88   3 
 16 Edmond, Ashley               S C Up                   58.15   4 
 17 Jones, Paige                 S Miss                   58.20   3 
 18 McCluskey, Melissa           U S A                    58.54   4 
 19 Williams, Morgan             Kennesaw                 58.70   3 
 20 Boswell, DeCoshia            Kennesaw                 58.79   4 
 21 Wright, Aubrielle            Alabama                  58.80   3 
 22 Barr, Myesha                 Wake                     58.91   3 
 23 Ragucci, Nicole              Duke                     58.93   3 
 24 Collier, Tsanni              W Car                    59.05   3 
 25 Jones, Mia                   Shorter                  59.14   2 
 26 Diggs, Brittany              W Car                  1:00.02   4 
 27 Smith, Thomasena             Coastal                1:00.11   3 
 28 Parks, Valerie               W Car                  1:00.65   5 
 29 Slater, Tiffany              Troy                   1:00.79   4 
 30 Curtis, Tamara               Troy                   1:00.96   4 
 31 Carty, Rosemarie             JC Smith               1:01.48   5 
 32 Kolakowski, Erika            Auburn                 1:03.01   5 
 33 Anderson, Shanea             S Miss                 1:04.68   4 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    FACILITY: F 2:03.39  2008        LaTavia Thomas, LSU                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kinchen, Tamika              unattached             2:09.44  
  2 Portillo-Rodriguez, Zuna     S Miss                 2:13.28  
  3 Neal, Hillary                Samford                2:13.70  
  4 Vos, Kim                     Wake                   2:14.14  
  5 Sims, Jade                   GA Tech                2:14.41  
  6 Gilmore, Leigh               Alabama                2:14.71  
  7 Keen, Jocelyn                W Car                  2:15.76  
  8 Benson, Holly                Samford                2:16.26  
  9 Johnson, Christian           Coastal                2:16.54  
 10 Hartnett, Caitlin            Wake                   2:17.35  
 11 Robinson, Brittany           Kennesaw               2:18.43  
 12 Torske, Andrea               Alabama                2:18.47  
 13 Denton, Elsbeth              Alabama                2:18.72  
 14 Hughes, Ivana                Gar-Webb               2:18.83  
 15 Lockhart, Jocelyn            S Miss                 2:19.45  
 16 Williams, Morgan             Kennesaw               2:19.49  
 17 Lance, Kaylan                W Car                  2:19.60  
 18 VanTassell, Jamie            GA Tech                2:19.61  
 19 Rapp, Laura                  Wake                   2:19.62  
 20 Gipson, Autumn               Mid Tenn               2:19.63  
 21 Islam, Rachel                Mid Tenn               2:19.84  
 22 Tomlinson, Hayley            W Car                  2:20.21  
 23 Chepkoech, Magrina           U S A                  2:22.10  
 24 Lowe, Kendra                 U S A                  2:22.50  
 25 Reeves, Janel                Coastal                2:23.58  
 26 Godwin, Sha''Doris            Shorter                2:23.62  
 27 Myrex, Palee                 Alabama                2:27.87  
 28 Bryan, Kayla                 Mid Tenn               2:29.89  
 29 Damron, Patricia             Kennesaw               2:31.59  
 30 Al-Arahshun, Nada            JC Smith               2:40.76  
 31 Hawkins, Montavia            JC Smith               2:45.20  
 32 Finney, Jillian              S C Up                 2:49.55  
 33 Lyles, Kierra                Troy                   2:50.64  
 34 Miller, Quanisha             JC Smith               2:51.73  
 -- Wright, Aubrielle            Alabama                    DNF  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    FACILITY: F 4:19.02  2008        Sarah Bowman, Tennessee                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Knight, Holly                Auburn                 4:26.68  
  2 Tangwar, Joan                S C Up                 4:36.54  
  3 Van Ausdall, Jessica         Samford                4:37.50  
  4 Kownack, Mary                GA Tech                4:37.76  
  5 DuBard, Mary Kate            GA Tech                4:37.98  
  6 Johnson, Christian           Coastal                4:38.53  
  7 Turner, Morgan               W Car                  4:42.43  
  8 McMeekin, Maureen            GA Tech                4:43.09  
  9 Marchini, Emily              Coastal                4:44.07  
 10 Gilmore, Sarah               Alabama                4:44.19  
 11 Rapp, Laura                  Wake                   4:44.49  
 12 Reeves, Janel                Coastal                4:45.17  
 13 Hawkins, Megan               Alabama                4:46.43  
 14 Moylan, Krista               S Miss                 4:47.54  
 15 Bailey, Marla                Mid Tenn               4:49.06  
 16 Brusa, Jamie                 Coastal                4:49.37  
 17 Zimmerman, Ariel             Gar-Webb               4:50.83  
 18 Kim, Betsy                   GA Tech                4:51.99  
 19 Myrex, Palee                 Alabama                4:53.78  
 20 Chirchir, Sylvia             Troy                   4:55.22  
 21 Smith, Mara                  W Car                  4:55.72  
 22 Kapsoiyo, Agnes              Troy                   4:57.54  
 23 Keithan, Alli                Samford                5:01.93  
 24 Jacobs, Olivia               W Car                  5:02.94  
 25 Moylan, Kara                 S Miss                 5:05.18  
 26 Turley, Elaina               Auburn                 5:12.57  
 27 Alexander, Mary              S C Up                 5:14.03  
 28 Ainsworth, Cassadee          GA Tech                5:17.98  
 29 Walker, Lauren               S C Up                 5:24.13  
 30 Grosz, Rachael               GA Tech                5:34.51  
 31 Al-Arahshun, Nada            JC Smith               6:05.12  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    FACILITY: F 9:46.05  2008        Holly Knight, Auburn                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 D''Alessio, Lauren            Samford                9:49.47  
  2 Klassen, Jillian             Samford                9:54.75  
  3 Torske, Andrea               Alabama                9:58.79  
  4 Denton, Elsbeth              Alabama               10:02.47  
  5 Turner, Morgan               W Car                 10:08.41  
  6 Ledgerwood, Stephanie        S Miss                10:09.94  
  7 Sang, Jemeli                 S C Up                10:12.13  
  8 Gilmore, Leigh               Alabama               10:16.12  
  9 Palka, Diana                 Gar-Webb              10:24.42  
 10 Dennison, Jessica            Coastal               10:24.53  
 11 Anderson, Sarah              GA Tech               10:33.50  
 12 Ables, Ina                   Samford               10:36.21  
 13 Nicosia, Shelby              Coastal               10:39.41  
 14 Jacobs, Olivia               W Car                 10:39.77  
 15 Chelulei, Carolyne           S C Up                10:44.27  
 16 Paulson, Morgan              Troy                  10:44.92  
 17 Grogan, Claire               Samford               10:44.98  
 18 Smith, Mara                  W Car                 10:47.60  
 19 Morris, Heather              Kennesaw              10:48.50  
 20 Ruggle, Alissa               Mid Tenn              10:53.08  
 21 Pilcher, Lauren              Samford               10:53.52  
 22 Westmoreland, Brittany       U S A                 10:53.80  
 23 Scott, Laura                 Gar-Webb              10:54.63  
 24 Tanui, Carolyne              Mid Tenn              10:56.33  
 25 Arnold, Ashley               Col St.               10:56.56  
 26 English, Moneque             Col St.               11:05.23  
 27 Jackson, Lillie              Samford               11:07.96  
 28 Paulson, Allison             Troy                  11:08.94  
 29 Tithof, Kristen              Mid Tenn              11:10.82  
 30 English, Moneka              Col St.               11:15.12  
 31 Rotich, Caroline             Col St.               11:20.56  
 32 Davies, Haley                Troy                  11:32.49  
 33 Cochran, Jamisha             Col St.               11:50.92  
 34 Yancey, Nicole               S C Up                12:19.38  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    FACILITY: F 12.81  2008        Nickiesha Wilson, LSU                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Williams, Shermaine          JC Smith                 13.40  -0.3  1 
  2 Laing, Kim                   Alabama                  13.53  -0.3  1 
  3 Gilchrest, Danielle          unattached               13.66  -0.3  1 
  4 Williams, Danielle           JC Smith                 13.78  -0.3  1 
  5 Amenebede, Rosina            Mid Tenn                 13.81  +0.0  2 
  6 Akwule, Melanie              GA Tech                  13.90  -0.3  1 
  7 Parkinson, Latoya            Auburn                   14.00  -0.3  1 
  8 Tyler, Lakaevia              JC Smith                 14.05  -0.3  1 
  9 Okolo, Nicole                W Car                    14.11  -0.3  1 
 10 Robertson, Cherice           Mid Tenn                 14.28  -0.3  1 
 11 Patton, Jasmine              Troy                     14.31   0.8  3 
 12 McDonald, Julie              Samford                  14.36   0.8  3 
 13 Goranson, Hannah             Duke                     14.37  +0.0  2 
 14 Frimpong, Audra              Alabama                  14.51  +0.0  2 
 15 Dudley, Ann                  Mid Tenn                 14.52  +0.0  2 
 16 Schwartz, Lindsay            U S A                    14.61   0.8  3 
 17 Watts, Vanderlyn             Shorter                  14.85  +0.0  2 
 18 Conger, Macy                 Samford                  14.87   0.8  3 
 19 Tyler, Morgan                Samford                  14.90  -0.4  5 
 20 Arango, Melissa              Coastal                  14.98  +0.0  2 
 21 Wright, Carlyn               W Car                    15.06  +0.0  2 
 22 Williams, Naquia             Kennesaw                 15.06  +0.0  4 
 23 Mack, Naomi                  Kennesaw                 15.11   0.8  3 
 24 Cope, Ashley                 Samford                  15.25   0.8  3 
 25 Hill, Adria                  Troy                     15.37  +0.0  4 
 26 Pate, Monique                GA Tech                  15.46  +0.0  4 
 27 Freeman, Mariah              Shorter                  15.51  +0.0  4 
 28 Dorsett, Tai                 Kennesaw                 15.55  -0.4  5 
 29 Allicock, Kandisa            Coastal                  15.57   0.8  3 
 30 Thomas, Jettana              W Car                    15.57  +0.0  2 
 31 Greene, Nakristin            W Car                    15.67  +0.0  4 
 32 Aiken, Felicia               Coastal                  15.74  -0.4  5 
 33 Lyles, Kierra                Troy                     15.91  -0.4  5 
 34 Neely, Kathryn               S C Up                   15.93  -0.4  5 
 35 Mule, Hannah                 Kennesaw                 16.04  +0.0  4 
 36 Defoor, Marina               Col St.                  16.09  +0.0  4 
 37 Warren, Oriel                Col St.                  16.23  +0.0  4 
 38 Seward, Miray                Duke                     16.25   0.8  3 
 39 Smith, Vynnessa              Kennesaw                 16.34  -0.4  5 
 40 Hixon, Leah                  U S A                    17.21  -0.4  5 
 41 Kazmierczak, Jenna           Coastal                  17.78  -0.4  5 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    FACILITY: F 55.87  2009        Josanne Lucas, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Njoku, Leslie                GA Tech                  59.05   1 
  2 Owens, Talaya                Alabama                  59.55   1 
  3 Schultz, Joanna              unattached               59.59   1 
  4 Johnson, Allison             Wake                   1:01.05   1 
  5 Chandler, Shani              Alabama                1:01.95   1 
  6 Isley, Jasmine               GA Tech                1:02.11   1 
  7 Holmes, Dominique            unattached             1:02.17   1 
  8 Cunningham, Sasha-Gay        JC Smith               1:02.22   2 
  9 Holden, Kennisha             Shorter                1:02.71   4 
 10 Blanco, Danielle             Samford                1:02.84   2 
 11 Treakle, Sophia              Duke                   1:03.47   2 
 12 Coons, Jessica               Shorter                1:03.68   4 
 13 Tyler, Morgan                Samford                1:03.88   1 
 14 Dorsett, Tai                 Kennesaw               1:04.23   2 
 15 Graf, Leslie                 Samford                1:04.58   3 
 16 Wright, Carlyn               W Car                  1:05.01   1 
 17 Simile, Samantha             Coastal                1:05.48   2 
 18 Baker, Caitlin               Coastal                1:05.96   3 
 19 Moore, Lacy                  Vandy                  1:06.43   3 
 20 Bryant, Veronica             Troy                   1:07.01   2 
 21 McDonald, Julie              Samford                1:07.20   3 
 22 Issac, Shanace               Coastal                1:07.31   4 
 23 Bridenbaugh, Ashley          Samford                1:07.78   3 
 24 Defoor, Marina               Col St.                1:07.97   2 
 25 Hixon, Leah                  U S A                  1:08.80   4 
 26 Patton, Jasmine              Troy                   1:12.00   4 
 27 Neely, Kathryn               S C Up                 1:14.17   4 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    FACILITY: F 10:14.89  2008        Sarah Madebach, Georgia                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zidar, Deanna                Samford               11:33.39  
  2 Young, Lauren                GA Tech               11:49.69  
  3 Breitbach, Megan             GA Tech               11:56.29  
  4 Butler, Deanna               W Car                 12:07.70  
  5 Raymond, Leslie              W Car                 12:09.04  
  6 Transue, Laura               S C Up                12:16.62  
  7 Carson, Haley                Kennesaw              12:50.61  
 -- Eurek, Olivia                Kennesaw                   DNF  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    FACILITY: F 42.80  2008        LSU                                         
                       Morris, Henry, Broaddus, Baptiste                 
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Auburn  ''C''                                           43.80   3 
     1) Atkins, Joanna                  2) Ferguson, Sheniqua             
     3) Selvon, Kai                     4) Smith, Nivea                   
  2 Auburn Elite  ''A''                                     44.66   1 
  3 Auburn  ''B''                                           45.27   2 
     1) Parkinson, Latoya               2) Armbrister, Cache              
     3) Cruder, Ashley                  4) Williams, CeCe                 
  4 Johnson C. Smith  ''A''                                 45.91   1 
     1) Briscoe, Naffene                2) Williams, Danielle             
     3) Tyler, Lakaevia                 4) Williams, Shermaine            
  5 Alabama  ''A''                                          46.42   1 
     1) Frimpong, Audra                 2) Armstead, Camilla              
     3) Laing, Kim                      4) Graham, Toni                   
  6 Western Carolina  ''A''                                 46.54   1 
     1) Parrish, Raven                  2) Paulding, Felicia              
     3) Robinson, Janise                4) Garren, Felisha                
  7 Shorter  ''A''                                          46.59   2 
     1) Daley, Tamala                   2) Spikes, Lakeisha               
     3) Holden, Kennisha                4) Sewell, Brittany               
  8 Coastal Carolina  ''A''                                 46.75   1 
     1) Smalls, London                  2) Henley, Darriale               
     3) Simpson, Melekia                4) Humphries, Vondeeshia          
  9 Mid. Tenn. State  ''A''                                 46.86   1 
     1) Henry, Kiara                    2) Thurman, Kortney               
     3) Amenebede, Rosina               4) Wright, Nyeisha                
 10 Troy  ''A''                                             46.91   2 
     1) Cavazos, Ariel                  2) Alexander, Ja-Courtney         
     3) Hall, Ashley                    4) Watson, Amiracle               
 11 Kennesaw State  ''A''                                   47.23   2 
     1) Davis, Cynthia                  2) Dorsett, Tai                   
     3) Jackson, Victoria               4) Williams, Naquia               
 12 Columbus St.  ''A''                                     47.28   2 
     1) Beverly, Keila                  2) Crawford, Shelisia             
     3) Alexander, Asha                 4) Daniel, Laquita                
 13 Southern Miss.  ''A''                                   47.30   1 
     1) Rayfield, Brianna               2) Riggien, Chastity              
     3) Omotayo, Sarah                  4) Bowie, Tori                    
 14 Coastal Carolina  ''B''                                 47.79   2 
     1) Lee, Gabrielle                  2) Howard, Jerica                 
     3) Davis, Ashley                   4) Jamison, Santresa              
 15 Shorter  ''B''                                          47.93   2 
     1) Jackson, Jasmine                2) Stewartson, Ashlie             
     3) Jones, Mia                      4) Watts, Vanderlyn               
 16 South Alabama  ''A''                                    48.08   2 
     1) McCluskey, Melissa              2) Schwartz, Lindsay              
     3) Saxton, Erika                   4) Aiken, Briana                  
 17 Western Carolina  ''B''                                 48.21   3 
     1) Proyor, Shiniqua                2) Okolo, Nicole                  
     3) Wright, Carlyn                  4) McMichael, Shalyn              
 18 Western Carolina  ''C''                                 48.91   3 
     1) Parks, Valerie                  2) Thomas, Jettana                
     3) Powell, Brittany                4) Greene, Nakristin              
 19 Duke  ''A''                                             49.08   3 
     1) Ragucci, Nicole                 2) Whitehead, Brittany            
     3) Anglin-Stone, Deirdra           4) Goranson, Hannah               
 20 Coastal Carolina  ''C''                                 49.40   2 
     1) Oates, Sierrah                  2) Gabe, Kierra                   
     3) Allicock, Kandisa               4) Smith, Thomasena               
 -- Auburn  ''A''                                             DNF   1 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    FACILITY: F 3:30.41  2006        Unattached                                
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Auburn  ''A''                                         3:38.82   1 
     1) Atkins, Joanna                  2) Smith, Nivea                   
     3) Ferguson, Sheniqua              4) Selvon, Kai                    
  2 Auburn Elite  ''A''                                   3:43.00   1 
     1) Gilchrest, Danielle             2)                                
     3) Stuart, Bianca                  4)                                
  3 Western Carolina  ''A''                               3:45.02   1 
     1) McMichael, Shalyn               2) Garren, Felisha                
     3) Proyor, Shiniqua                4) Paulding, Felicia              
  4 Alabama  ''A''                                        3:46.12   1 
     1) Romero, Devon                   2) Owens, Talaya                  
     3) Chandler, Shani                 4) Wright, Aubrielle              
  5 Shorter  ''A''                                        3:48.97   1 
     1) Watts, Vanderlyn                2) Holden, Kennisha               
     3) Jones, Mia                      4) Stewartson, Ashlie             
  6 Mid. Tenn. State  ''A''                               3:51.76   1 
     1) Jackson, Amber                  2) Makabu, France                 
     3) Wright, Nyeisha                 4) Henry, Kiara                   
  7 Troy  ''A''                                           3:53.03   2 
     1) Cavazos, Ariel                  2) Alexander, Ja-Courtney         
     3) Watson, Amiracle                4) Hill, Adria                    
  8 Georgia Tech  ''A''                                   3:54.08   1 
     1) Isley, Jasmine                  2) Davidson, Taylor               
     3) McKeirnan, Kayla                4) Sims, Jade                     
  9 Vanderbilt  ''A''                                     3:55.49   2 
     1) Hill, Teegan                    2) Jackson, Taylor                
     3) Moore, Lacy                     4) Carr-Hawkins, Anna             
 10 Duke  ''A''                                           3:57.47   1 
     1) Ragucci, Nicole                 2) Whitehead, Brittany            
     3) Treakle, Sophia                 4) Goranson, Hannah               
 11 Western Carolina  ''B''                               4:00.38   2 
     1) Collier, Tsanni                 2) Keen, Jocelyn                  
     3) Lance, Kaylan                   4) Diggs, Brittany                
 12 Samford  ''A''                                        4:00.81   2 
     1) Moffett, Tatum                  2) Neal, Hillary                  
     3) Benson, Holly                   4) Van Ausdall, Jessica           
 13 South Alabama  ''A''                                  4:01.10   3 
     1) McCluskey, Melissa              2) Lowe, Kendra                   
     3) Aiken, Briana                   4) Hixon, Leah                    
 14 Western Carolina  ''D''                               4:02.41   3 
     1) Tomlinson, Hayley               2) Parks, Valerie                 
     3) Greene, Nakristin               4) Okolo, Nicole                  
 15 Coastal Carolina  ''A''                               4:04.18   2 
     1) Jamison, Santresa               2) Simpson, Melekia               
     3) Humphries, Vondeeshia           4) Howard, Jerica                 
 16 Western Carolina  ''C''                               4:13.85   2 
     1) Wright, Carlyn                  2) Powell, Brittany               
     3) Robinson, Janise                4) Parrish, Raven                 
 17 Coastal Carolina  ''B''                               4:14.20   2 
     1) Smith, Thomasena                2) Lee, Gabrielle                 
     3) Smalls, London                  4) Issac, Shanace                 
 18 Coastal Carolina  ''C''                               4:21.53   2 
     1) Aiken, Felicia                  2) Simile, Samantha               
     3) Davis, Ashley                   4) Kazmierczak, Jenna             
 -- Troy  ''B''                                               DNF   3 
     1) Hall, Ashley                    2) Curtis, Tamara                 
     3) Slater, Tiffany                 4) Lyles, Kierra                  
 -- Georgia Tech  ''B''                                       DNF   3 
     1) Pate, Monique                   2) VanTassell, Jamie              
     3) Kownack, Mary                   4) McMeekin, Maureen              
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
 Prog: 1.60, 1.70, 1.75, 1.80, 1.83,
 1.86, 1.89, 1.92
    FACILITY: F 6-03.50  2009        Chaunte Howard, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gordon, Sheena               unattached               1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Pressley, Maya               Auburn                   1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Jones, Ke''Airra              S Miss                  J1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Carney, Monica               Auburn                   1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Williams, Brionne            Vandy                   J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Terry, Chenelle              Samford                 J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Robertson, Cherice           Mid Tenn                 1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Dudley, Ann                  Mid Tenn                 1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Ragland, Jakia               Kennesaw                J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Roseman, Destiny             Duke                    J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Gabe, Kierra                 Coastal                  1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O  PPP  XXX 
 11 Quimby, Michelle             Kennesaw                 1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
        O  XXX 
 13 Paine, Alexis                Alabama                 J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Reid, Xahnn-Georgia          JC Smith                J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Schwartz, Lindsay            U S A                   J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
      XXO  XXX 
 15 Bryant, Veronica             Troy                    J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
      XXO  XXX 
 15 Allicock, Kandisa            Coastal                 J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
      XXO  XXX 
 15 Howell, Samantha             Wake                    J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Riel, Tiana                  unattached                  NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- Jones, Noelle                U S A                       NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- Farler, Erica                S C Up                      NH            
     1.60 
        X 
 -- Seward, Miray                Duke                        NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- Pate, Monique                GA Tech                     NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- Donaldson, Eryn              Auburn                      NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- Burpoe, Kristen              Coastal                     NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- Ropp, Rebekah                Kennesaw                    NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- Rippe, Elyse                 Samford                     NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- Gholson, Evan                JC Smith                    NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Prog: 3.10, 3.25, 3.40, 3.55, 3.70, 3.85, 3.95, 4.05, 4.15
    FACILITY: F 13-06.50  2008        Katie Stripling, Arkansas                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wright, Joanna               GA Tech                  4.22m   13-10.00 
     3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.22 4.35 
        O    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Stever, Shannon              U S A                    3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Hendricks, Katherine         Vandy                    3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Penk, Erica                  GA Tech                 J3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 
       XO    O  XXX 
  5 Martin, Meagen               Vandy                   J3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.55 3.70 
       XO  XXX 
  6 Bedsole, Laura               Samford                 J3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  6 McKie, Kassie                W Car                   J3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Mattoon, Emily               Duke                    J3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Quimby, Michelle             Kennesaw                J3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Cope, Ashley                 Samford                  3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 11 Barron, Mary                 Samford                 J3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Ludwig, Cassie               Duke                    J3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13 Aiken, Briana                U S A                   J3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Mattrella, Brittany          Auburn                  J3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
       XO    P   XO  XXX 
 13 Wala, Ashley                 W Car                   J3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 16 Lawrence, Mary               Coastal                 J3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.40 3.55 
      XXO  XXX 
 17 Smith, Teresa                Kennesaw                J3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 18 Kocher, Madison              Wake                     3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
        O   XO  XXX 
 19 Gregory, Rachel              Samford                 J3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 20 Mullinax, Makenzie           Charlotte                3.10m   10-02.00 
     3.10 3.25 
       XO  XXX 
 21 Hightower, Kacey             Kennesaw                J3.10m   10-02.00 
     3.10 3.25 
      XXO  XXX 
 21 Paine, Alexis                Alabama                 J3.10m   10-02.00 
     3.10 3.25 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Osborne, Abby                S C Up                      NH            
     3.10 
      XXX 
 -- Minoofar, Emily              S C Up                      NH            
     3.10 
      XXX 
 -- Hughes, Summer               W Car                       NH            
     3.10 
      XXX 
 -- Toone, Morgan                Vandy                       NH            
     3.55 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Minimum Measurement: 5.30m (17'' 4.5"
    FACILITY: F 22-05.25  2008        Brittney Reese, Ole Miss                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Sheena               unattached               6.13m   2.8  20-01.50 
     5.97m(-0.3) 5.98m(-0.8) 6.13m(2.8) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 Thurman, Kortney             Mid Tenn                 5.99m   2.8  19-08.00 
     5.81m(1.3) 5.99m(2.8) 5.88m(0.2) FOUL      5.54m(1.0) 5.64m(0.3)
  3 Robertson, Cherice           Mid Tenn                 5.86m   1.5  19-02.75 
     5.63m(1.1) FOUL      FOUL      PASS      5.86m(1.5) 5.57m(-2.1)
  4 Jones, Briauna               Charlotte                5.79m   0.2  19-00.00 
     5.55m(-1.0) 5.33m(-1.5) FOUL      5.57m(-1.5) 5.47m(0.1) 5.79m(0.2)
  5 Riel, Tiana                  unattached               5.72m   3.7  18-09.25 
     5.72m(3.7) FOUL      FOUL      5.52m(-1.9) FOUL      5.52m(+0.0)
  6 Aiken, Briana                U S A                    5.69m   2.6  18-08.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.69m(2.6) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  7 Oates, Sierrah               Coastal                  5.62m   0.7  18-05.25 
     5.37m(1.2) 5.62m(0.7) 5.37m(-0.1) FOUL      5.51m(2.1) FOUL     
  8 Parrish, Raven               W Car                    5.50m   3.0  18-00.50 
     5.50m(3.0) FOUL(4.6) 5.35m(4.3) FOUL      5.28m(0.2) FOUL     
  8 Charley, Nicole              Auburn                   5.50m   0.9  18-00.50 
     5.50m(0.9) 5.50m(2.8) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 10 Morgan, Jessica              Charlotte                5.47m   0.8  17-11.50 
     5.43m(0.8) 5.47m(0.8) FOUL                
 11 Akins, Erika                 Auburn                   5.40m   2.3  17-08.75 
     5.39m(2.3) 5.40m(2.3) 5.39m(2.4)           
 12 Barchue, Lashanna            Kennesaw                 5.39m  -0.2  17-08.25 
     5.39m(-0.2) FOUL      5.27m(3.9)           
 12 Conger, Macy                 Samford                  5.39m   1.7  17-08.25 
     5.39m(1.7) 5.39m(1.4) FOUL                
 14 Reid, Xahnn-Georgia          JC Smith                 5.28m   4.8  17-04.00 
     FOUL      5.28m(4.8) FOUL                
 15 Brooks, Erin                 Wake                     5.27m   0.8  17-03.50 
     FOUL      5.27m(2.3) 5.27m(0.8)           
 16 Hixon, Leah                  U S A                    5.26m   2.6  17-03.25 
     5.17m(1.1) 5.26m(2.6) FOUL(1.9)           
 17 Sides, Heather               Alabama                  5.25m   4.1  17-02.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.25m(4.1)           
 18 McKeirnan, Kayla             GA Tech                  5.22m   1.8  17-01.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.22m(1.8)           
 -- Thomas, Jettana              W Car                     FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Greene, Nakristin            W Car                     FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Seward, Miray                Duke                      FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Powell, Brittany             W Car                     FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Baker, Caitlin               Coastal                   FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Robbs, Rachel                Alabama                   FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Blocker, Laterrica           S C Up                    FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Allen, Emily                 Samford                   FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Kent, Jasmine                GA Tech                   FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Kelly, Monique               JC Smith                  FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Mack, Naomi                  Kennesaw                  FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL               
 -- Kazmierczak, Jenna           Coastal                   FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- West, Kadiesha               JC Smith                  FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Rippe, Elyse                 Samford                   FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Ragland, Jakia               Kennesaw                  FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 1 Board @ 11m (36'' 1.25")
    FACILITY: F 44-09.75  2008        Shara Proctor, Florida                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Nambawa, Sarah               unattached              13.58m   1.5  44-06.75 
     13.35m(-0.8) 13.50m(0.5) 13.58m(1.5) 13.15m(2.3) 13.30m(-0.0) PASS     
  2 Demydova, Ganna              S Miss                  13.02m   1.5  42-08.75 
     12.94m(0.1) 13.01m(-0.3) 13.02m(1.5) 12.97m(1.5) 12.87m(-0.5) FOUL     
  3 Daley, Tamala                Shorter                 12.75m   2.1  41-10.00 
     FOUL      12.75m(2.1) 11.43m(NWI) 12.41m(-0.1) 12.38m(1.0) 12.37m(-1.5)
  4 Wansley, Kia                 Alabama                 12.59m   0.2  41-03.75 
     12.59m(0.2) FOUL      11.87m(1.2) 12.17m(1.0) FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Sistrunk, Leauna             unattached              12.47m   3.5  40-11.00 
     12.47m(3.5) 12.02m(0.2) FOUL      12.22m(0.4) FOUL      FOUL     
  6 McKee, Julienne              GA Tech                J12.47m   3.1  40-11.00 
     12.47m(3.1) FOUL      11.91m(3.1) FOUL      12.15m(0.8) FOUL     
  7 Hetherton, Chloe             Alabama                 12.44m   1.7  40-09.75 
     12.21m(2.2) 12.44m(1.7) FOUL(1.8) 11.97m(0.1) 12.14m(0.7) FOUL     
  8 Makabu, France               Mid Tenn                12.30m   1.8  40-04.25 
     FOUL      12.30m(1.8) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      12.02m(-3.7)
  9 Jones, Briauna               Charlotte               12.24m   2.6  40-02.00 
     FOUL      12.11m(-0.5) 12.24m(2.6) 11.81m(-2.0) 11.85m(-0.3) 11.98m(0.5)
 10 Tyler, Morgan                Samford                 11.84m   0.1  38-10.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.84m(0.1)           
 11 Arthur, Jill                 Kennesaw                11.61m   3.0  38-01.25 
     FOUL      11.50m(-1.0) 11.61m(3.0)           
 12 Powell, Brittany             W Car                   11.51m   NWI  37-09.25 
     FOUL      11.22m(NWI) 11.51m(NWI)           
 13 Allen, Emily                 Samford                 11.49m   NWI  37-08.50 
     FOUL      11.37m(NWI) 11.49m(NWI)           
 14 Kershaw, Phoebe              Wake                    11.48m   NWI  37-08.00 
     FOUL      11.48m(NWI) 11.41m(NWI)           
 15 Baker, Caitlin               Coastal                 11.35m   NWI  37-03.00 
     11.35m(NWI) FOUL      PASS              
 16 Woods, Dominique             Shorter                 11.25m   1.4  36-11.00 
     FOUL      11.14m(0.5) 11.25m(1.4)          
 17 McCarver, Shayna             U S A                   11.23m   NWI  36-10.25 
     11.23m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 18 Saxton, Erika                U S A                   11.13m   NWI  36-06.25 
     11.13m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 19 Patton, Jasmine              Troy                    11.01m   NWI  36-01.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.01m(NWI)           
 -- Thomas, Jettana              W Car                     FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL               
 -- Okolo, Nicole                W Car                     FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Roseman, Destiny             Duke                      FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Gholson, Evan                JC Smith                  FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Arango, Melissa              Coastal                   FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Thurman, Kortney             Mid Tenn                  FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Bowie, Tamarra               S Miss                    FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Reid, Xahnn-Georgia          JC Smith                  FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Minimum Measurement: 12.00m (39'' 4.5
    FACILITY: F 58-00.50  2007        Kristen Heaston, Unattached              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Anumba, Michelle             Duke                    16.41m   53-10.25 
      15.94m  16.41m  15.79m  FOUL  14.30m  16.17m
  2 Brewer, Chandra              unattached              15.70m   51-06.25 
      15.07m  FOUL  14.55m  15.06m  14.81m  15.70m
  3 Hopkins, Wilamena            Alabama                 15.34m   50-04.00 
      14.47m  15.34m  15.06m  15.24m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Polk, Rachel                 S Miss                  14.46m   47-05.25 
      14.46m  13.37m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Stewart, Zakiyyah            W Car                   13.98m   45-10.50 
      12.07m  FOUL  13.24m  13.02m  FOUL  13.98m
  6 Howard, Angelica             Alabama                 13.77m   45-02.25 
      13.53m  13.77m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.63m
  7 Johnson, Latifah             U S A                   13.50m   44-03.50 
      12.14m  FOUL  13.50m  11.94m  FOUL  12.21m
  8 Holmes, Amethyst             Alabama                 13.27m   43-06.50 
      12.39m  13.03m  12.60m  13.16m  13.27m  FOUL
  9 Lumpkin, Jessica             Kennesaw                12.46m   40-10.50 
      12.36m  12.42m  12.46m  ND  ND  ND
 10 Hawthorne, Chiquita          Kennesaw                12.42m   40-09.00 
      12.40m  FOUL  12.42m         
 11 Brand, Erica                 Duke                    12.12m   39-09.25 
      12.12m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Sullivan, Shannon            Duke                    12.12m   39-09.25 
      11.92m  12.12m  11.79m         
 13 Studstill, Nicole            Troy                    12.01m   39-05.00 
      ND  12.01m  11.96m         
 14 Revis, Sydney                W Car                   11.65m   38-02.75 
      ND  11.65m  ND         
 15 Wyatt, Karen                 Troy                    11.46m   37-07.25 
      ND  FOUL  11.46m         
 -- Higgins, Marcia              JC Smith                    ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Williamson, Bobbie           U S A                       ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Cannon, Kim                  W Car                       ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Bradford, Chatil             Col St.                     ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
 Minimum Measurement: 40.00m (131'' 3"
    FACILITY: F 199-08  2010        Aretha Thurmond, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hern, Kimery                 Club NW                 47.61m     156-02 
      44.30m  46.88m  46.41m  47.61m  45.95m  45.03m
  2 Brand, Erica                 Duke                    45.45m     149-01 
      40.40m  FOUL  44.31m  45.45m  42.72m  FOUL
  3 Stewart, Zakiyyah            W Car                   44.63m     146-05 
      41.70m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  44.63m  44.53m
  4 Hopkins, Wilamena            Alabama                 44.37m     145-07 
      40.81m  FOUL  44.37m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Walker, Erin                 Troy                    42.50m     139-05 
      ND  ND  42.50m  ND  ND  FOUL
  6 Builta, Shelby               Samford                 41.23m     135-03 
      ND  FOUL  41.23m  FOUL  ND  FOUL
  7 Polk, Rachel                 S Miss                  41.15m     135-00 
      ND  FOUL  41.15m  ND  ND  FOUL
 -- Burgard, Candace             S Miss                      ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Studstill, Nicole            Troy                        ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Williamson, Bobbie           U S A                       ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Hawthorne, Chiquita          Kennesaw                    ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Higgins, Marcia              JC Smith                    ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Nicholson, Anjulia           Coastal                   FOUL            
      ND  ND  FOUL         
 -- Bradford, Chatil             Col St.                   FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Nwadiogbu, Victoria          Auburn                    FOUL            
      ND  ND  FOUL           
 -- Holmes, Amethyst             Alabama                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND         
 -- Revis, Sydney                W Car                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Wells, Cara                  S Miss                    FOUL            
      ND  ND  FOUL         
 -- Cannon, Kim                  W Car                     FOUL            
      ND  ND  FOUL         
 -- Mills, Suzee                 Kennesaw                  FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
 Minimum Measurement: 40.00m (131'' 3"
    FACILITY: F 198-02  2007        Aymara Albury, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Kristin               unattached              58.93m     193-04 
      FOUL  54.84m  FOUL  58.93m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Williams, Suesanna           Go Elite                58.70m     192-07 
      56.19m  54.64m  FOUL  FOUL  55.40m  58.70m
  3 Hern, Kimery                 Club NW                 55.60m     182-05 
      54.22m  54.93m  55.60m  FOUL  53.11m  FOUL
  4 Stewart, Zakiyyah            W Car                   52.38m     171-10 
      52.38m  51.26m  FOUL  49.63m  FOUL  48.41m
  5 Johnson, Latifah             U S A                   51.59m     169-03 
      51.59m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  50.49m  50.03m
  6 Hickey, Aoife                Alabama                 51.37m     168-06 
      51.37m  50.52m  50.83m  50.78m  FOUL  50.93m
  7 Holmes, Amethyst             Alabama                 51.18m     167-11 
      50.20m  FOUL  FOUL  49.97m  51.18m  FOUL
  8 Forsythe, Brynn              Troy                    50.01m     164-01 
      50.01m  FOUL  FOUL  46.25m  46.69m  FOUL
  9 Visic, Petra                 S Miss                  47.78m     156-09 
      47.61m  47.78m  47.14m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Howard, Angelica             Alabama                 47.45m     155-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  47.45m         
 10 Williams, Jasmine            Alabama                 47.45m     155-08 
      FOUL  46.51m  47.45m         
 12 Stowers, Kathryn             Alabama                 46.93m     154-00 
      46.41m  FOUL  46.93m         
 13 Wyatt, Karen                 Troy                    46.58m     152-10 
      40.97m  46.58m  45.38m         
 14 Mills, Suzee                 Kennesaw                46.28m     151-10 
      46.28m  FOUL  42.43m         
 15 Wells, Cara                  S Miss                  45.60m     149-07 
      45.00m  45.23m  45.60m         
 16 Lumpkin, Jessica             Kennesaw                45.26m     148-06 
      44.22m  44.12m  45.26m         
 17 Steiner, Savannah            U S A                   45.15m     148-01 
      45.15m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Williamson, Bobbie           U S A                   44.57m     146-03 
      FOUL  44.57m  FOUL           
 19 Nicholson, Anjulia           Coastal                 44.56m     146-02 
      FOUL  42.98m  44.56m         
 20 Builta, Shelby               Samford                 44.06m     144-07 
      FOUL  41.53m  44.06m         
 21 Studstill, Nicole            Troy                    43.68m     143-04 
      FOUL  43.68m  42.00m         
 22 Anumba, Michelle             Duke                    43.56m     142-11 
      FOUL  43.56m  FOUL         
 23 Hawthorne, Chiquita          Kennesaw                43.28m     142-00 
      43.28m  42.96m  41.35m         
 24 Revis, Sydney                W Car                   41.71m     136-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.71m         
 -- Nwadiogbu, Victoria          Auburn                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Cannon, Kim                  W Car                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Brand, Erica                 Duke                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
 Minimum Measurement: 35.00m (114'' 10
    FACILITY: F 169-06  2008        Evelien Dekkers, Florida                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Andrea              Duke                    47.35m     155-04 
      40.88m  45.72m  41.97m  44.08m  46.34m  47.35m
  2 Matulewicz, Amy              Duke                    47.14m     154-08 
      41.44m  40.40m  40.59m  47.14m  42.93m  FOUL
  3 Austin, Megan                Alabama                 45.77m     150-02 
      42.40m  43.16m  42.17m  45.77m  40.50m  43.80m
  4 Sullivan, Shannon            Duke                    44.53m     146-01 
      44.53m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  39.40m  41.07m
  5 Mattern, Deborah             Coastal                 44.23m     145-01 
      40.66m  FOUL  41.34m  37.04m  44.23m  FOUL
  6 Morton, Megan                W Car                   43.09m     141-04 
      39.93m  41.96m  42.96m  41.61m  40.63m  43.09m
  7 Hines, Brittany              Alabama                 40.55m     133-00 
      40.55m  FOUL  36.79m  38.74m  FOUL  37.57m
  8 Builta, Shelby               Samford                 39.63m     130-00 
      36.58m  38.28m  FOUL  39.63m  37.04m  38.63m
  9 Lupo, Caitlin                Coastal                 38.90m     127-07 
      38.00m  38.34m  FOUL  35.46m  36.35m  38.90m
 10 Hoppis, Bekah                Alabama                 38.48m     126-03 
      35.83m  38.48m  FOUL  37.93m  35.76m  FOUL
 11 Hughes, Summer               W Car                   37.51m     123-01 
      37.51m  ND  35.36m         
 12 Burgard, Candace             S Miss                  37.43m     122-10 
      37.43m  37.02m  37.34m         
 13 Robbs, Rachel                Alabama                 37.33m     122-06 
      34.75m  36.93m  37.33m         
 14 Mills, Suzee                 Kennesaw                37.22m     122-01 
      35.73m  37.22m  FOUL         
 15 Garrity, Bridget             Coastal                 35.42m     116-02 
      35.42m  35.11m  ND         
 16 Barger, Lacy                 U S A                   35.28m     115-09 
      35.00m  35.28m  ND         
 17 Damron, Patricia             Kennesaw                34.25m     112-04 
      34.25m  ND  ND         
 18 Hawthorne, Chiquita          Kennesaw                33.69m     110-06 
      33.69m  ND  ND         
 19 Ryals, Whittney              Col St.                 31.56m     103-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.56m         
 20 Cannon, Kim                  W Car                   24.75m      81-02 
      24.75m  ND  ND         
 21 Pate, Monique                GA Tech                 22.71m      74-06 
      22.71m  ND  ND         
 22 Higgins, Marcia              JC Smith                21.18m      69-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  21.18m         
 -- McKeirnan, Kayla             GA Tech                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    FACILITY: F  9.93  2008        Richard Thompson, LSU                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Brock, Keenan                Auburn                   10.21   0.8  1  10.203
  2 Adams, Harry                 Auburn                   10.21   0.8  1  10.204
  3 Arukwe, Stanley              Troy                     10.45   0.8  1 
  4 Rolle, Jamal                 Bahamas                  10.47   0.8  1 
  5 Sims, Justin                 S Miss                   10.48   2.8  2 
  6 Graphenreed, Anton           U S A                    10.67   2.8  2 
  7 Bacchus, Kendall             Mid Tenn                 10.68   0.8  1 
  8 Lawson, Christopher          Coastal                  10.69   2.8  2  10.681
  9 Steed, Lenoard               Coastal                  10.69   0.8  1  10.688
 10 Jameson, Corey               Coastal                  10.70   2.8  2 
 11 Jones, Perron                GA Tech                  10.77   2.8  2 
 12 McGhee, Payton               Troy                     10.78   0.8  1 
 13 Porter, Clay                 Auburn                   10.79   1.7  3 
 14 McLeod, Antonio              Troy                     10.80   0.8  1 
 15 Franklin, Gabriel            JC Smith                 10.82   2.8  2 
 16 Robinson, Thomas             unattached               10.84   1.7  3 
 17 Parks, Kendall               Kennesaw                 10.90   1.7  3 
 18 Poole, Micah                 Tenn St                  10.93   2.8  2  10.929
 18 Askew, Tyler                 Coastal                  10.93  +0.0  5  10.929
 20 Martinez, Jemir              Kennesaw                 10.94  -1.1  4 
 21 Bowman, Willie               W Car                    10.96   1.7  3 
 22 Mallory, Julian              Tenn St                  10.97   1.7  3  10.962
 23 Miller, Bo                   Gar-Webb                 10.97   1.7  3  10.969
 24 Price, Anwar                 unattached               10.98  -1.1  4 
 25 Logan, Antonio               Kennesaw                 10.99  -1.1  4 
 26 Wheeler, Ben                 S C Up                   11.02  +0.0  5  11.014
 27 Jones, Jeremy                U S A                    11.02   0.9  6  11.019
 28 Fly, Stephen                 Auburn                   11.03   2.8  2 
 29 Blue, Dominique              U S A                    11.05  +0.0  5 
 30 Carter, Robert               Mid Tenn                 11.10   1.7  3 
 31 Jackson, Ronnie              Coastal                  11.12  -1.1  4 
 32 Graham, Brian                Kennesaw                 11.22   0.9  6 
 33 Wright, Marcus               Duke                     11.24  -1.1  4 
 34 Lacy, Reuben                 Auburn                   11.28   1.7  3 
 35 Poole, Johnnie               Tenn St                  11.29  +0.0  5 
 36 Duncan, Ron                  W Car                    11.35  -1.1  4  11.342
 37 Simms, Michael               GA Tech                  11.35  -1.1  4  11.343
 38 DiDia, Joe                   GA Tech                  11.35  -1.1  4  11.347
 39 Edwards, Arthur              unattached               11.40  -1.1  4 
 40 Glover, TJ                   U S A                    11.45   2.8  2 
 41 Banks, Danny                 S Miss                   11.46  +0.0  5 
 42 Rasheed, Hasaan              Auburn                   11.48  +0.0  5 
 43 Cureton, Anthony             JC Smith                 11.57   0.9  6 
 44 Slagle, Evan                 W Car                    11.58  +0.0  5 
 45 Burton, Luke                 W Car                    11.61   0.9  6 
 46 Henley, Damarcus             Kennesaw                 11.79   0.9  6 
 47 Curry, Brandon               S C Up                   12.17  +0.0  5 
 48 Reed, Adam                   Kennesaw                 12.28   0.9  6 
 49 Epps, Samuel                 JC Smith                 12.38   0.9  6 
 -- Bivens, Tyrome               U S A                      DNF   1.7  3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    FACILITY: F 20.23  2008        Richard Thompsons, LSU                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Dickens, David               unattached               20.82   1.7  1 
  2 Rolle, Jamal                 Bahamas                  21.00   1.7  1 
  3 Mitchell, Manteo             unattached               21.31   1.7  1 
  4 Graphenreed, Anton           U S A                    21.53   1.7  1 
  5 Sims, Justin                 S Miss                   21.56   0.7  2 
  6 Ming, Akino                  JC Smith                 21.58   0.7  2 
  7 Martinez, Jemir              Kennesaw                 21.75   1.0  3 
  8 Logan, Antonio               Kennesaw                 21.85   0.7  2 
  9 Ferguson, Spencer            unattached               21.96   1.0  3 
 10 Mills, Cowin                 unattached               21.98  +0.0  4 
 11 Sands, Levaan                Mizuno                   22.10   0.7  2 
 12 Richter, Alex                Samford                  22.16   1.7  1 
 13 Rideout, Michael             Tenn St                  22.19  +0.0  4 
 14 Moore, Tim                   unattached               22.24  +0.0  4 
 15 Curtis, Thaddeus             Troy                     22.27  -1.0  7 
 16 Mallory, Julian              Tenn St                  22.32   0.3  5 
 17 Miller, Bo                   Gar-Webb                 22.38   0.3  5 
 18 Lunkenheimer, Allen          Wake                     22.49   1.0  3 
 19 Price, Anwar                 unattached               22.57  +0.0  4 
 20 Poole, Micah                 Tenn St                  22.67  -1.0  7 
 21 Jackson, Ronnie              Coastal                  22.68   1.5  6  22.676
 22 Fly, Stephen                 Auburn                   22.68   1.0  3  22.677
 23 Johnson, Michael             Tenn St                  22.68  -1.0  7  22.680
 24 Bowman, Willie               W Car                    22.75   1.5  6 
 25 Bush, Jonathon               Samford                  22.79  +0.0  4 
 26 McLain, Royce                W Car                    22.89  -1.0  7  22.881
 27 Lacy, Reuben                 Auburn                   22.89   1.0  3  22.884
 28 Slagle, Evan                 W Car                    22.98   0.3  5 
 29 Edlich, Ryan                 Coastal                  23.02  +0.0  4 
 30 Desaulniers, Evan            Coastal                  23.05   0.6  8 
 31 Chambers, Mykhail            GA Tech                  23.07   0.6  8 
 32 Poole, Johnnie               Tenn St                  23.09   1.5  6 
 33 DeVito, Paul                 GA Tech                  23.10   1.5  6 
 34 Lee, Clifford                Auburn                   23.11   1.5  6 
 35 Glover, TJ                   U S A                    23.20   1.0  3 
 36 Gee, Tre''von                 Coastal                  23.29   0.6  8 
 37 Willard, Lawren              W Car                    23.30  -1.0  7 
 38 McMurtrey, Printence         Tenn St                  23.32   0.6  8 
 39 Phillips, Ammar              W Car                    23.49   1.5  6 
 40 McNeil, Bob                  W Car                    23.50   1.5  6 
 41 Bostic, Brad                 Samford                  23.51   0.3  5 
 42 Ntumba, Jerry                Coastal                  24.53   0.6  8 
 43 Thomason, Chas               GA Tech                  24.92   0.6  8 
 44 Edwards, Arthur              unattached               25.03   1.5  6 
 -- Burton, Luke                 W Car                      DNF  -1.0  7 
 -- Parks, Kendall               Kennesaw                    DQ   1.0  3 
 -- Rhodes, Sidney               W Car                       DQ   0.3  5 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    FACILITY: F 45.21  2010        Tavaris Tate, Mississippi State             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Green, Leford                JC Smith                 46.43   1 
  2 Dickens, David               unattached               46.66   1 
  3 Mitchell, Manteo             unattached               46.87   1 
  4 Ming, Akino                  JC Smith                 46.95   1 
  5 Brown, Winston               JC Smith                 47.54   1 
  6 Dodds, Tyler                 Wake                     48.09   2 
  7 Hairston, Brandon            W Car                    48.21   4 
  8 Rideout, Michael             Tenn St                  48.24   2 
  9 Young, Jamal                 S Miss                   48.26   2 
 10 Ferguson, Spencer            unattached               48.27   2 
 11 Davis, Benny                 W Car                    48.31   1 
 12 Mills, Cowin                 unattached               48.34   4 
 13 Lunkenheimer, Allen          Wake                     48.70   3 
 14 Tribble, Aaron               W Car                    48.73   3 
 15 Brunson, Stevie              Coastal                  48.80   4  48.792
 16 Meissner, Mike               S C Up                   48.80   7  48.796
 17 Stevens-Carty, Henry         Samford                  49.05   4 
 18 Johnson, Matt                S C Up                   49.09   3 
 19 Williams, Jeremy             Col St.                  49.14   1 
 20 Bush, Jonathon               Samford                  49.15   5 
 21 Upshaw, Chris                Troy                     49.21   3 
 22 Richter, Alex                Samford                  49.22   3 
 23 Danville, Neil               Auburn                   49.26   2 
 24 Tansey, David                Kennesaw                 49.37   3 
 25 Rhodes, Sidney               W Car                    49.39   4 
 26 Sivanesan, Subbu             GA Tech                  49.52   4 
 27 Moore, Tim                   unattached               49.54   5 
 28 Verdi, James                 Kennesaw                 49.61   3 
 29 Taylor, Laron                Troy                     49.73   3 
 30 Desaulniers, Evan            Coastal                  49.86   4 
 31 Green, Nick                  Auburn                   50.05   5 
 32 Johnson, Michael             Tenn St                  50.28   5 
 33 Myton, Phillip               Tenn St                  50.63   6 
 34 Wilemon, Jace                Troy                     50.81   7 
 35 Phillips, Ammar              W Car                    51.04   5 
 36 Lee, Clifford                Auburn                   51.24   6 
 37 Tymczak, Darren              Coastal                  51.39   6 
 38 McLain, Royce                W Car                    51.57   6 
 39 Joseph, Yvens                Col St.                  51.69   5 
 40 Bevily, Morris               S Miss                   52.74   6 
 41 Henderson, Jamal             Tenn St                  52.85   7 
 42 Hampton, Kevin               Col St.                  53.17   6 
 43 Taylor, Ernest               S Miss                   56.19   7 
 -- Bostic, Brad                 Samford                     DQ   6  lane violation
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    FACILITY: F 1:47.05  2008        Elkana Kosgei, LSU                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Catalano, Gianni             Kennesaw               1:52.24  
  2 Bousquet, Julien             S Miss                 1:52.57  
  3 Scheff, Rick                 unattached             1:53.08  
  4 Kigen, Erick                 Belmont                1:53.21  
  5 Oswald, Sean-Pat             Duke                   1:53.43  
  6 Awoleye, Oluwagbenga         unattached             1:53.52  
  7 Guthals, Nate                Wake                   1:53.62  
  8 Callum, Jamille              JC Smith               1:53.77  
  9 Tucker, Drew                 W Car                  1:53.90  
 10 Johnson, Michael             S C Up                 1:53.97  
 11 White, Ramsey                Samford                1:54.12  
 12 Cutrell, Kelley              Auburn                 1:54.20   1:54.196
 13 Thomas, Cameron              S C Up                 1:54.20   1:54.199
 14 Witczak, Piotr               Kennesaw               1:54.53  
 15 Marriott, Matt               Duke                   1:54.97  
 16 Jackob, Cole                 Kennesaw               1:55.42   1:55.412
 17 Stanton-Brooks, Josiah       Gar-Webb               1:55.42   1:55.415
 18 Pearson, Kyle                Kennesaw               1:56.02  
 19 Morton, Kemper               Troy                   1:56.99  
 20 Hickey, Drew                 Duke                   1:57.17  
 21 Kipchumba, Andrew            S C Up                 1:57.24  
 22 Hayes, Hunter                Auburn                 1:57.71  
 23 Cooper, Matt                 Auburn                 1:57.83  
 24 Finneran, Tom                Wake                   1:57.95  
 25 West, Garrett                W Car                  1:58.14  
 26 Guntner, Michael             Kennesaw               1:58.51  
 27 Hobbs, Chris                 Tenn St                1:58.80  
 28 Harris, Aaron                W Car                  1:59.42  
 29 Chemaoi, Festus              Mid Tenn               2:00.10  
 30 Grenn, John Caleb            S Miss                 2:01.30  
 31 Swimmer, Jake                W Car                  2:01.61  
 32 Law, Kalib                   S C Up                 2:01.63  
 33 Vise, Adam                   Troy                   2:02.55  
 34 Daversa, Joey                S C Up                 2:04.10  
 35 Jones, Jamarious             Mid Tenn               2:04.52  
 36 King, Kent                   JC Smith               2:04.67  
 37 Johnson, Donnie              Tenn St                2:04.68  
 38 Key, Landry                  Troy                   2:05.24  
 39 Tupper, Zach                 Kennesaw               2:06.46  
 40 Smith, Connor                U S A                  2:20.46  
 41 Epps, Samuel                 JC Smith               2:29.91  
 -- Marois, Anthony              Wake                       DNF  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    FACILITY: F 3:40.50  2010        Felix Kiboiywo, Auburn                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roberts, Shawn               GA Tech                3:47.19  
  2 McDermott, Ryan              Duke                   3:47.77  
  3 Mendrek-Laske, Mark          GA Tech                3:48.09  
  4 Waggoner, Bo                 Duke                   3:49.25  
  5 Witczak, Piotr               Kennesaw               3:50.61  
  6 DeMatteo, Domenick           Duke                   3:50.70  
  7 Dorsett, Layton              Samford                3:51.67  
  8 Stephenson, Morgan           GA Tech                3:52.27  
  9 Clifford, Alec               GA Tech                3:52.57  
 10 Bridger-Wilkinson, Marcu     Belmont                3:53.18  
 11 Finneran, Tom                Wake                   3:54.18  
 12 Kigen, Erick                 Belmont                3:54.94  
 13 West, Garrett                W Car                  3:58.10  
 14 Loeser, Paul                 Wake                   3:58.58  
 15 Graham, Jake                 Wake                   3:59.12  
 16 Clark, Stephen               Duke                   3:59.55  
 17 Edwards, Ian                 Col St.                4:02.29  
 18 Helton, Josh                 Belmont                4:02.81  
 19 Boiywo, David                Mid Tenn               4:03.23  
 20 McMillan, D.J.               GA Tech                4:03.67  
 21 Wells, Cameron               Coastal                4:03.74  
 22 Kipsang, Fredrick            Mid Tenn               4:05.38  
 23 Tupper, Zach                 Kennesaw               4:05.53  
 24 Kipchumba, Andrew            S C Up                 4:06.64  
 25 Dennison, Davey              S C Up                 4:12.03  
 26 Graham, James                Samford                4:12.05  
 27 Daversa, Joey                S C Up                 4:12.52  
 28 Jackson, James               S C Up                 4:15.41  
 29 Marois, Anthony              Wake                   4:16.81  
 30 Swimmer, Jake                W Car                  4:20.71  
 31 Oden, Ross                   S C Up                 4:20.73  
 32 Odom, Patrick                Col St.                4:27.72  
 33 Owens, Jonathan              Tenn St                4:28.05  
 -- King, Kent                   JC Smith                   DNF  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    FACILITY: F 8:25.22  2007        Noah Too, Unattached                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cheruiyot, Ben               Auburn                 8:09.10F 
  2 Lund, Josh                   Duke                   8:11.46F 
  3 Brodeur, Andrew              Duke                   8:13.79F 
  4 Nanni, Cory                  Duke                   8:14.05F 
  5 Salah, Saber                 U S A                  8:22.32F 
  6 Nieminen, Jaakko             Kennesaw               8:23.96F 
  7 Chemaoi, Festus              Mid Tenn               8:25.64  
  8 Longobardi, Niall            GA Tech                8:26.94  
  9 Moverman, Mike               Duke                   8:27.36  
 10 Fairleigh, Phil              Duke                   8:30.26  
 11 Atkinson, Brian              Duke                   8:34.18  
 12 Hamid, Nabil                 Kennesaw               8:36.12  
 13 Neill, John                  Col St.                8:37.43  
 14 Mason, Chris                 Mid Tenn               8:40.54  
 15 Black, Doug                  GA Tech                8:41.27  
 16 Burrus, Ryan                 Kennesaw               8:44.41  
 17 Edwards, Ian                 Col St.                8:45.60  
 18 Cacaro, Justin               Mid Tenn               8:47.35  
 19 Helton, Stewart              Col St.                8:47.84  
 20 Mueller, Samuel              Auburn                 8:48.65  
 21 Kipsang, Fredrick            Mid Tenn               8:49.76  
 22 Bowers, Stephen              Col St.                8:49.90  
 23 Weaver, Josey                W Car                  8:51.19  
 24 Davis, Keith                 Mid Tenn               8:56.36  
 25 Caputo, Ryan                 Coastal                8:56.54  
 26 Henderson, Andy              Col St.                9:01.93  
 27 Murray, Steven               Kennesaw               9:08.63  
 28 Scott, Andrew                unattached             9:14.60  
 29 Prickett, Nathan             Col St.                9:20.67  
 30 Delviscio, Rob               Coastal                9:29.54  
 31 Jones, Russell               Col St.                9:40.16  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    FACILITY: F 13.33  2008        Jason Richardson, South Carolina            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Akins, Ty                    unattached               13.87  -0.9  1 
  2 Parks, Kendall               Kennesaw                 14.10  -0.9  1 
  3 Collins, Andre               JC Smith                 14.60  -0.9  1 
  4 Livingston, Cordell          W Car                    14.66  -0.9  1 
  5 Rucker, Johnathan            Gar-Webb                 14.75  -0.1  2 
  6 Corcoran, Cavan              Samford                  14.85  -0.9  1 
  7 Combest, Arthur              Tenn St                  14.88  -0.1  2 
  8 Beach, Curtis                Duke                     14.90  -0.1  2  14.898
  9 Wheeler, Ben                 S C Up                   14.90  -0.9  1  14.899
 10 Brusich, Evan                Gar-Webb                 15.01  -0.2  3 
 11 Bentley, Tyler               W Car                    15.10  -0.1  2 
 12 Graham, Brian                Kennesaw                 15.15  -0.1  2 
 13 Curtis, Thaddeus             Troy                     15.17  -0.2  3 
 14 Curry, Brandon               S C Up                   15.28  -0.1  2  15.273
 15 Agee, Tyler                  U S A                    15.28   0.3  4  15.274
 16 Sams, Christopher            JC Smith                 15.31  -0.1  2 
 17 DeVito, Paul                 GA Tech                  15.37  -0.1  2 
 18 Blazer, Jordan               W Car                    15.39  -0.9  1 
 19 Kanner, Russel               Coastal                  15.42  -0.2  3 
 20 Norwood, Brandon             Troy                     15.44  -0.2  3 
 21 Nunley, Malcolm              Wake                     15.48  -0.2  3 
 22 Cureton, Anthony             JC Smith                 15.63  -0.1  2 
 23 Gee, Tre''von                 Coastal                  15.70   0.3  4 
 24 Lusty, Sam                   W Car                    15.71   0.3  4 
 25 Henley, Damarcus             Kennesaw                 15.73  -0.2  3 
 26 Hawkins, Chris               Tenn St                  16.11  -0.2  3 
 27 Burton, Luke                 W Car                    16.20   0.3  4 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    FACILITY: F 48.53  2008        Justin Gaymon, Georgia                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Green, Leford                JC Smith                 50.17   1 
  2 Livingston, Cordell          W Car                    52.17   1 
  3 Lunkenheimer, Sean           Wake                     52.90   1 
  4 Nunley, Malcolm              Wake                     53.95   2 
  5 Bentley, Tyler               W Car                    54.27   2 
  6 James, Joshua                Kennesaw                 54.31   1 
  7 Lipscomb, Orange             JC Smith                 54.43   1 
  8 Blazer, Jordan               W Car                    54.72   2 
  9 Parks, Johnathan             Gar-Webb                 54.82   2 
 10 Lusty, Sam                   W Car                    55.13   3 
 11 Maat, O''Jike                 Troy                     55.16   2 
 12 Kanner, Russel               Coastal                  55.46   3 
 13 Oatts, Jay                   GA Tech                  55.49   2 
 14 Scheuer, Jacob               Coastal                  55.64   2 
 15 Corcoran, Cavan              Samford                  55.71   2 
 16 Brusich, Evan                Gar-Webb                 55.74   3 
 17 Laynes, Douglas              unattached               55.75   1 
 18 Agee, Tyler                  U S A                    57.54   3 
 19 Hawkins, Chris               Tenn St                  57.94   3 
 20 Norwood, Brandon             Troy                     58.60   3 
 21 Gabriel, Rolston             JC Smith                 59.77   3 
 -- Payne, Roscoe                Mid Tenn                   DNF   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    FACILITY: F 8:41.12  2008        Baranbas Kirui, Ole Miss                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carie, Blaise                Samford                9:03.90  
  2 Fulton, Joe                  GA Tech                9:12.27  
  3 Buhner, Niklas               Auburn                 9:17.71  
  4 Kirui, Enock                 Troy                   9:25.74  
  5 Barron, Patrick              GA Tech                9:26.97  
  6 Loeser, Paul                 Wake                   9:28.48  
  7 Cope, Scott                  Samford                9:29.90  
  8 Tew, Nathan                  GA Tech                9:42.07  
  9 Fisher, Chase                W Car                  9:47.44  
 10 Ritacco, Christian           S C Up                 9:49.05  
 11 Greeson, Andrew              Kennesaw               9:53.56  
 12 Weiden, Matt                 Kennesaw              10:10.34  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    FACILITY: F 38.67  2008        LSU                                         
                       Hayes, Thompson, Myumuyre, Holliday               
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Auburn  ''A''                                           40.17   1 
     1) Fly, Stephen                    2) Adams, Harry                   
     3) Porter, Clay                    4) Brock, Keenan                  
  2 Auburn Elite  ''A''                                     40.84   1 
  3 Mash Track Club  ''A''                                  41.12   2 
  4 Kennesaw State  ''A''                                   41.14   2 
     1) Parks, Kendall                  2) Martinez, Jemir                
     3) Logan, Antonio                  4) Armaly, Anjoun                 
  5 Georgia Tech  ''A''                                     41.21   2 
     1) Jones, Perron                   2) DiDia, Joe                     
     3) Simms, Michael                  4) Gardner, Jonathan              
  6 Coastal Carolina  ''B''                                 41.30   2 
     1) Watson, Jacques                 2) Frederick, Raheen              
     3) Steed, Lenoard                  4) Edlich, Ryan                   
  7 South Alabama  ''A''                                    41.31   2 
     1) Jones, Jeremy                   2) Blue, Dominique                
     3) Glover, TJ                      4) Graphenreed, Anton             
  8 Troy  ''A''                                             41.32   1 
     1) Irons, Terrell                  2) McLeod, Antonio                
     3) McGhee, Payton                  4) Arukwe, Stanley                
  9 Tennessee St.  ''A''                                    41.59   2 
     1) Davis, Lequinn                  2) Mallory, Julian                
     3) Poole, Micah                    4) Poole, Johnnie                 
 10 Mid. Tenn. State  ''A''                                 41.80   1 
     1) Carter, Robert                  2) Akwu, Noah                     
     3) Bacchus, Kendall                4) Palmer, Steven                 
 11 Columbus St.  ''A''                                     42.82   1 
     1) Jones, Jonathan                 2) Chichester, Gerald             
     3) Joseph, Yvens                   4) Williams, Jeremy               
 -- Coastal Carolina  ''A''                                   DNF   1 
     1) Jameson, Corey                  2) Lawson, Christopher            
     3) Jackson, Ronnie                 4) Askew, Tyler                   
 -- Western Carolina  ''A''                                    DQ   1  violation xchg #2
     1) Livingston, Cordell             2) Bowman, Willie                 
     3) Davis, Benny                    4) Tribble, Aaron                 
 -- Western Carolina  ''B''                                    DQ   2  violation xchg #3
     1) Duncan, Ron                     2) Rhodes, Sidney                 
     3) Slagle, Evan                    4) Hairston, Brandon              
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    FACILITY: F 3:04.57  2008        Kentucky                                  
                         Browning, Thomas, Obeng, Acevedo                  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Johnson C. Smith  ''A''                               3:10.61   2 
     1) Brown, Winston                  2) Ming, Akino                    
     3) Franklin, Gabriel               4) Green, Leford                  
  2 Western Carolina  ''A''                               3:10.89   1 
     1) Tribble, Aaron                  2) Hairston, Brandon              
     3) Tucker, Drew                    4) Davis, Benny                   
  3 Mid. Tenn. State  ''A''                               3:11.25   1 
     1) Carter, Robert                  2) Bacchus, Kendall               
     3) Palmer, Steven                  4) Akwu, Noah                     
  4 Auburn Elite  ''A''                                   3:12.55   1 
  5 Auburn  ''A''                                         3:12.86   1 
     1) Porter, Clay                    2) Adams, Harry                   
     3) Green, Nick                     4) Danville, Neil                 
  6 Duke  ''A''                                           3:15.95   2 
     1) Wright, Marcus                  2) Beach, Curtis                  
     3) Marriott, Matt                  4) Oswald, Sean-Pat               
  7 Troy  ''A''                                           3:16.75   1 
     1) Arukwe, Stanley                 2) Maat, O''Jike                   
     3) Taylor, Laron                   4) Upshaw, Chris                  
  8 Usc Upstate  ''A''                                    3:18.21   2 
     1) Thomas, Cameron                 2) Johnson, Michael               
     3) Johnson, Matt                   4) Meissner, Mike                 
  9 Western Carolina  ''B''                               3:20.00   1 
     1) Rhodes, Sidney                  2) Livingston, Cordell            
     3) Bowman, Willie                  4) Phillips, Ammar                
 10 Gardner-Webb  ''A''                                   3:20.48   2 
     1) Rucker, Johnathan               2) Brusich, Evan                  
     3) Parks, Johnathan                4) Stanton-Brooks, Josiah         
 11 Western Carolina  ''C''                               3:23.84   2 
     1) McLain, Royce                   2) Bentley, Tyler                 
     3) Blazer, Jordan                  4) Lusty, Sam                     
 12 Coastal Carolina  ''A''                               3:24.61   2 
     1) Brunson, Stevie                 2) Scheuer, Jacob                 
     3) Tymczak, Darren                 4) Kanner, Russel                 
 13 Columbus St.  ''A''                                   3:25.03   1 
     1) Chichester, Gerald              2) Williams, Jeremy               
     3) Joseph, Yvens                   4) Hampton, Kevin                 
 14 Samford  ''A''                                        3:25.30   3 
     1) Bassett, Brandon                2) Corcoran, Cavan                
     3) Cooper, Donald                  4) Epperson, Zac                  
 15 Western Carolina  ''D''                               3:38.73   3 
     1) West, Garrett                   2) Swimmer, Jake                  
     3) Strickland, Justin              4) Slagle, Evan                   
 16 Coastal Carolina  ''B''                               3:49.03   3 
     1) Jameson, Corey                  2) Steed, Lenoard                 
     3) Lawson, Christopher             4) Askew, Tyler                   
 -- Troy  ''B''                                               DNF   2 
     1) Morton, Kemper                  2) McGhee, Payton                 
     3) Key, Landry                     4) Curtis, Thaddeus               
 -- Auburn  ''B''                                             DNF   2 
     1) Cooper, Matt                    2) Cutrell, Kelley                
     3) Lee, Clifford                   4) Fly, Stephen                   
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
 Prog: 1.92, 1.97, 2.02, 2.07, 2.12,
 2.15, 2.18, 2.21, 2.24
    FACILITY: F  7-08  2007        Donald Thomas, Auburn                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Donald               unattached               2.30m    7-06.50 
     2.12 2.15 2.18 2.21 2.27 2.30 2.33 
        O    P   XO   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Smith, DJ                    Auburn                   2.18m    7-01.75 
     2.07 2.12 2.15 2.18 2.21 
       XO   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Norwood, Marcus              S Miss                   2.15m    7-00.50 
     1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 2.15 2.18 
        O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Anderson, Tanner             Duke                     2.12m    6-11.50 
     1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 2.15 
       XO  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Krone, Michael               Duke                     2.07m    6-09.50 
     1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 McKinzie, Jerome             Kennesaw                J2.07m    6-09.50 
     2.02 2.07 2.12 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Chambers, Mykhail            GA Tech                  2.02m    6-07.50 
     1.97 2.02 2.07 
       XO    O  XXX 
  8 Butler, Josh                 Mid Tenn                J2.02m    6-07.50 
     1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 
      XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Henry, Larry                 Troy                    J2.02m    6-07.50 
     1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Kemp, Tyler                  Samford                 J2.02m    6-07.50 
     1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Zeman, Cameron               Kennesaw                J2.02m    6-07.50 
     1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Goggins, Perrish             S C Up                   1.97m    6-05.50 
     1.92 1.97 2.02 
       XO    O  XXX 
 13 Kotecki, Michael             Duke                    J1.97m    6-05.50 
     1.97 2.02 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Combest, Arthur              Tenn St                 J1.97m    6-05.50 
     1.97 2.02 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Watson, Jacques              Coastal                 J1.97m    6-05.50 
     1.97 2.02 
       XO  XXX 
 16 Orr, Jordan                  W Car                    1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.92 1.97 
       XO  XXX 
 17 Still, Elias                 Charlotte               J1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.92 1.97 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Smith, Connor                U S A                       NH            
     1.92 
      XXX 
 -- Strickland, Justin           W Car                       NH            
     1.92 
      XXX 
 -- Hill, Khiary                 S Miss                      NH            
     1.92 
      XXX 
 -- Golden, Cordairo             Mid Tenn                    NH            
     1.92 
        X 
 -- Jones, Jonathan              Col St.                     NH            
     1.92 
      XXX 
 -- Thomason, Chas               GA Tech                     NH            
     1.92 
      XXX 
 -- Cooper, Donald               Samford                     NH            
     1.92 
      XXX 
 -- Graves, Ross                 Coastal                     NH            
     1.92 
      XXX 
 -- Ntumba, Jerry                Coastal                     NH            
     1.92 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Prog: 4.30, 4.45, 4.60, 4.75, 4.90, 5.05, 5.20, 5.30, 5.40
    FACILITY: F 17-02.75  2008        Joseph Berry, Tennessee                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Seaman, Michael              Samford                  5.20m   17-00.75 
     4.90 5.05 5.20 5.30 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Unterberger, Aaron           GA Tech                  5.05m   16-06.75 
     4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.20 
        O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Wagoner, Owen                Samford                 J5.05m   16-06.75 
     4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.20 
        O  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Wells, Patrick               Samford                  4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.75 4.90 5.05 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Amezquita, Justin            Duke                     4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Farrell, Nick                Auburn                  J4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.75 4.90 
       XO  XXX 
  7 Shirk, Tony                  Duke                    J4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.60 4.75 4.90 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 Smith, Connor                U S A                   J4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Henley, William              U S A                    4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Chamblee, Aaron              Kennesaw                 4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.30 4.45 
       XO  XXX 
 10 Stenger, Matt                W Car                    4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.30 4.45 
       XO  XXX 
 10 Hodapp, Sam                  Charlotte                4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.30 4.45 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Crawford, Justin             S C Up                  J4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.30 4.45 
      XXO  XXX 
 13 Wilson, Robert               Charlotte               J4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.30 4.45 
      XXO  XXX 
 13 Epperson, Zac                Samford                 J4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.30 4.45 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Parker, Wayne                W Car                       NH            
     4.30 
      XXX 
 -- Graham, Brian                Kennesaw                    NH            
     4.30 
      XXX 
 -- Reed, Adam                   Kennesaw                    NH            
     4.45 
      XXX 
 -- Blanton, Trey                Wake                        NH            
     4.45 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Minimum Measurement: 6.20m (20'' 4")
    FACILITY: F 26-00.75  2008        Alain Bailey, Arkansas                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Crockett, Ramon              S Miss                   7.27m  -1.0  23-10.25 
     FOUL      7.27m(-1.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  2 Willard, Lawren              W Car                    7.26m   1.1  23-10.00 
     7.26m(1.1) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) FOUL      ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
  3 Goggins, Perrish             S C Up                   7.05m  -0.2  23-01.75 
     6.91m(1.0) 7.05m(-0.2) 6.74m(-1.8) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  4 Jordan, Alphonso             unattached              J7.05m   1.5  23-01.75 
     7.05m(1.5) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5 Rasheed, Hasaan              Auburn                   6.94m   0.9  22-09.25 
     6.63m(-0.0) 6.85m(0.9) 6.94m(0.9) 6.77m(0.7) 6.66m(-0.6) PASS     
  6 Lipscomb, Orange             JC Smith                 6.88m   3.3  22-07.00 
     6.88m(3.3) 6.37m(1.8) 6.69m(0.8) 6.24m(-0.0) FOUL      ND(NWI)
  7 Blue, Dominique              U S A                    6.86m  +0.0  22-06.25 
     6.86m(+0.0) FOUL(0.2) 6.64m(1.6) FOUL      FOUL      6.77m(-2.3)
  8 Golden, Cordairo             Mid Tenn                 6.83m   1.2  22-05.00 
     6.70m(-0.0) FOUL      6.83m(1.2) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Walton, Xavier               Tenn St                  6.81m   1.2  22-04.25 
     6.81m(1.2) FOUL      ND(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      ND(NWI)
 10 Dates, Royce                 Tenn St                  6.78m  -0.1  22-03.00 
     6.78m(-0.1) 6.68m(1.6) 6.44m(-0.3)           
 11 Irons, Terrell               Troy                     6.75m   1.4  22-01.75 
     6.75m(1.4) FOUL      6.49m(-1.3)           
 12 Hill, Khiary                 S Miss                   6.71m   1.1  22-00.25 
     6.66m(3.2) 6.71m(1.1) FOUL                
 13 Frederick, Raheen            Coastal                  6.70m  -0.7  21-11.75 
     ND(NWI) FOUL      6.70m(-0.7)           
 14 Hughes, Avian                Tenn St                  6.59m   2.2  21-07.50 
     6.26m(0.1) 6.59m(2.2) 6.49m(2.4)           
 15 Atosona, Solomon             Mid Tenn                 6.55m   3.6  21-06.00 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 6.55m(3.6)           
 16 Armaly, Anjoun               Kennesaw                 6.54m  +0.0  21-05.50 
     6.52m(1.9) ND(NWI) 6.54m(+0.0)          
 17 Foster, Josh                 Charlotte               J6.54m  -0.8  21-05.50 
     6.21m(-2.4) 6.54m(-0.8) FOUL(1.1)           
 18 McNeil, Bob                  W Car                    6.49m   0.1  21-03.50 
     6.49m(0.1) ND(NWI) 6.35m(-2.2)         
 19 Gardner, Jonathan            GA Tech                  6.47m   NWI  21-02.75 
     ND(NWI) 6.47m(-0.0) FOUL                
 20 Graves, Ross                 Coastal                  6.40m   2.4  21-00.00 
     6.22m(0.5) 6.35m(2.7) 6.40m(2.4)         
 21 Jones, Jeremy                U S A                    6.37m   2.2  20-10.75 
     6.20m(-0.3) 6.37m(2.2) ND(0.6)           
 22 Still, Elias                 Charlotte               J6.37m  +0.0  20-10.75 
     6.37m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL                
 23 Rory, Kameron                Mid Tenn                 6.34m   2.2  20-09.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.34m(2.2)           
 24 Williams, Cornelius          W Car                    6.25m  -2.5  20-06.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.25m(-2.5)           
 24 Holgate, Horane              JC Smith                 6.25m   NWI  20-06.25 
     6.25m(-0.0) FOUL      ND(NWI)          
 -- Broome, Jordan               JC Smith                    ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- Strickland, Justin           W Car                     FOUL                 
     FOUL      ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- Logan, Antonio               Kennesaw                  FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 1 Board @ 13m (42'' 8")
    FACILITY: F 55-05.75  2009        Leevan Sands, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Gardner, Jonathan            GA Tech                 14.69m   1.1  48-02.50 
     FOUL      13.92m(0.1) 14.49m(0.9) FOUL      FOUL      14.69m(1.1)
  2 Butler, Josh                 Mid Tenn                14.42m   1.8  47-03.75 
     14.41m(2.6) 14.12m(-1.2) 14.22m(0.7) 14.24m(3.3) FOUL      14.42m(1.8)
  3 Irons, Terrell               Troy                    14.35m  -1.1  47-01.00 
     FOUL      14.35m(-1.1) FOUL      13.31m(0.4) FOUL      FOUL     
  4 Blue, Dominique              U S A                   14.29m   0.1  46-10.75 
     FOUL      14.29m(0.1) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Shelley, Nehemiah            Coastal                 14.28m  +0.0  46-10.25 
     13.54m(0.9) 14.28m(+0.0) FOUL      13.40m(-0.6) FOUL      13.43m(-0.2)
  6 Riberdy, Tyler               Kennesaw                14.19m   0.5  46-06.75 
     13.68m(-0.9) 13.60m(-1.1) 13.79m(0.1) 13.71m(2.2) 14.19m(0.5) PASS     
  7 Holgate, Horane              JC Smith                14.08m   1.3  46-02.50 
     FOUL      14.08m(1.3) PASS      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  8 Goggins, Perrish             S C Up                  13.99m   0.9  45-10.75 
     13.99m(0.9) 13.76m(2.0) FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9 Williams, Cornelius          W Car                   13.71m  -0.1  44-11.75 
     13.71m(-0.1) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      13.58m(+0.0)
 10 Jones, Burton                Coastal                 13.64m  -0.6  44-09.00 
     13.64m(-0.6) 13.41m(1.3) 13.60m(0.1)          
 11 Atosona, Solomon             Mid Tenn                13.54m   3.1  44-05.25 
     13.50m(+0.0) 13.21m(-0.6) 13.54m(3.1)           
 12 Willard, Lawren              W Car                   13.43m   0.5  44-00.75 
     13.43m(0.5) FOUL      FOUL                
 13 Strickland, Justin           W Car                   13.10m  -0.8  42-11.75 
     13.10m(-0.8) FOUL      FOUL               
 -- Rory, Kameron                Mid Tenn                  FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Henry, Larry                 Troy                      FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL               
 -- Jordan, Alphonso             unattached                FOUL                 
     FOUL      PASS      FOUL                
 -- Golden, Cordairo             Mid Tenn                  FOUL                 
     FOUL      PASS      FOUL                
 -- Hill, Adrien                 Tenn St                   FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Foster, Josh                 Charlotte                 FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Jones, Jonathan              Col St.                   FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      PASS                
 -- Price, Markeith              Tenn St                   FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL               
 -- McNeil, Bob                  W Car                     FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL               
 -- Dates, Royce                 Tenn St                   FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      PASS                
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Minimum Measurement: 14.00m (45'' 11.
    FACILITY: F 66-07.75  2008        Jangy Addy, Tennessee                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Werskey, Eric                unattached              19.01m   62-04.50 
      18.51m  FOUL  18.94m  19.01m  FOUL  18.94m
  2 Barbas, Michael              Duke                    17.86m   58-07.25 
      16.39m  17.50m  FOUL  FOUL  17.86m  FOUL
  3 Collingwood, Robert          S Miss                  17.22m   56-06.00 
      17.22m  17.22m  FOUL  16.75m  FOUL  16.93m
  4 Schallmo, Mike               Duke                    16.87m   55-04.25 
      15.21m  FOUL  16.87m  15.46m  FOUL  16.71m
  5 Popenfoose, Marcus           Auburn                  16.28m   53-05.00 
      16.28m  15.79m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 McNair, Joshua               Kennesaw                16.01m   52-06.50 
      15.09m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.01m
  7 Pless, Ryan                  W Car                   14.95m   49-00.75 
      14.95m  14.88m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.71m
  8 Benoit, Napoleon             S Miss                  14.88m   48-10.00 
      ND  FOUL  14.88m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  9 Baker, Demetre               U S A                   14.69m   48-02.50 
      14.69m  14.61m  14.59m  14.56m  14.18m  ND
 10 Newton, Jonathan             W Car                   14.46m   47-05.25 
      14.46m  FOUL  14.02m         
 11 Davis, Chris                 Samford                 14.26m   46-09.50 
      ND  FOUL  14.26m         
 12 Kedzior, Jarrod              U S A                   14.13m   46-04.25 
      14.11m  14.08m  14.13m         
 -- Blickhahn, Peter             Col St.                     ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Reed, Adam                   Kennesaw                    ND            
      ND  PASS  PASS         
 -- Swanson, Tyler               Coastal                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Tidwell, Charlie             Coastal                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND           
 -- Alexis, Daniel               W Car                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND         
 -- Watson, Randale              JC Smith                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Griggs, Cameron              Coastal                   FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  ND         
 -- Burt, Kanon                  Samford                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Patterson, Adam              U S A                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND         
 -- Crow, Tyler                  Kennesaw                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
 Minimum Measurement: 45.00m (147'' 8"
    FACILITY: F 200-00  2007        Mart Israel, Washington                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Saenz, Stephen               Auburn                  52.84m     173-04 
      48.51m  51.73m  52.84m  52.47m  52.39m  FOUL
  2 Schallmo, Mike               Duke                    52.82m     173-03 
      50.01m  52.82m  FOUL  48.74m  51.29m  51.05m
  3 Smith, Maurice               Puma                    50.19m     164-08 
      48.12m  48.66m  50.19m  48.95m  48.67m  FOUL
  4 Gamble, Austin               Duke                    50.06m     164-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  50.06m  FOUL  49.67m  FOUL
  5 Torres, Joey                 U S A                   49.89m     163-08 
      ND  45.84m  46.63m  FOUL  49.89m  48.48m
  6 Van Pelt, Jamie              W Car                   48.99m     160-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  47.40m  47.98m  48.99m  46.65m
  7 Collingwood, Richard         S Miss                  48.81m     160-02 
      48.34m  FOUL  FOUL  46.00m  FOUL  48.81m
  8 Lynn, Eddie                  Troy                    45.80m     150-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.80m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Georgewill, Suyi             S Miss                  45.58m     149-06 
      ND  45.58m  45.47m  ND  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Baker, Demetre               U S A                   45.58m     149-06 
      ND  ND  45.58m            
 -- Long, Jeff                   U S A                       ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Bahrke, Cody                 Troy                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND           
 -- Chapman, Eric                S C Up                    FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Swanson, Tyler               Coastal                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND           
 -- Alexis, Daniel               W Car                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Pless, Ryan                  W Car                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Reed, Adam                   Kennesaw                  FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Griggs, Cameron              Coastal                   FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Watson, Randale              JC Smith                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Collingwood, Robert          S Miss                    FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Tidwell, Charlie             Coastal                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND            
 -- Barbas, Michael              Duke                      FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  FOUL           
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
 Minimum Measurement: 45.00m (147'' 8"
    FACILITY: F 249-03  2007        Andres Haklits, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Georgewill, Suyi             S Miss                  57.69m     189-03 
      56.22m  57.69m  FOUL  FOUL  52.63m  FOUL
  2 Tidwell, Charlie             Coastal                 56.01m     183-09 
      55.13m  56.01m  FOUL  FOUL  55.44m  FOUL
  3 Saenz, Stephen               Auburn                  55.67m     182-08 
      52.30m  FOUL  52.60m  55.67m  24.15m  54.15m
  4 Torres, Joey                 U S A                   55.30m     181-05 
      51.18m  49.33m  FOUL  53.41m  55.30m  54.39m
  5 Nobles, Steven               U S A                   55.14m     180-11 
      51.88m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  55.14m
  6 McNair, Joshua               Kennesaw                53.80m     176-06 
      53.80m  FOUL  FOUL  51.28m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Van Pelt, Jamie              W Car                   53.62m     175-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  53.62m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Schallmo, Mike               Duke                    53.39m     175-02 
      FOUL  53.10m  53.10m  51.51m  51.71m  53.39m
  9 Piccirilli, David            Duke                    52.91m     173-07 
      50.21m  52.39m  50.93m  45.87m  52.36m  52.91m
 10 Bahrke, Cody                 Troy                    48.40m     158-09 
      ND  48.40m  FOUL         
 11 Long, Jeff                   U S A                   47.46m     155-08 
      47.46m  47.46m  FOUL         
 12 Thompson, Duncan             GA Tech                 47.18m     154-09 
      FOUL  47.18m  FOUL         
 13 Lynn, Eddie                  Troy                    46.36m     152-01 
      46.36m  45.45m  FOUL         
 14 Pless, Ryan                  W Car                   46.27m     151-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  46.27m         
 15 Chapman, Eric                S C Up                  45.72m     150-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.72m         
 -- winkle, forest               Auburn                    FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Alexis, Daniel               W Car                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Crow, Tyler                  Kennesaw                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Kirby, Kyle                  Samford                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Griggs, Cameron              Coastal                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Blickhahn, Peter             Col St.                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Swanson, Tyler               Coastal                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Popenfoose, Marcus           Auburn                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Benoit, Napoleon             S Miss                    FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
 Minimum Measurement: 45.00m (147'' 8"
    FACILITY: F 234-03  2007        Justin Cummins, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Kyle                  S Miss                  72.57m     238-01 
      72.57m  67.96m  PASS  70.28m  PASS  65.94m
  2 Lincoln, Ben                 Wake                    70.38m     230-11 
      66.36m  66.72m  70.38m  65.38m  PASS  66.70m
  3 Flanagan, Jason              Coastal                 66.41m     217-10 
      61.18m  61.89m  66.36m  FOUL  62.28m  66.41m
  4 Kennedy, Tyler               Auburn                  62.97m     206-07 
      54.50m  61.61m  58.69m  56.97m  62.97m  61.15m
  5 Oliver, Thomas               Samford                 60.26m     197-08 
      55.27m  60.26m  FOUL  59.31m  47.00m  57.78m
  6 Hadden, Luke                 Wake                    59.51m     195-03 
      59.39m  57.59m  54.69m  57.52m  54.55m  59.51m
  7 Bassett, Brandon             Samford                 57.91m     190-00 
      56.07m  55.93m  57.91m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Calogrides, Stephen          U S A                   57.34m     188-01 
      57.34m  55.83m  54.77m  54.46m  PASS  PASS
  9 Tillotson, Chris             Coastal                 57.13m     187-05 
      53.10m  57.13m  FOUL  53.93m  FOUL  PASS
 10 Odom, Glen                   U S A                   56.66m     185-11 
      FOUL  56.66m  FOUL  FOUL  55.95m  PASS
 11 Fill, Bryan                  Coastal                 56.35m     184-10 
      55.29m  56.02m  56.35m         
 12 Rich, Ethan                  S Miss                  55.00m     180-05 
      53.43m  FOUL  55.00m         
 13 Howell, Mackenzie            Troy                    54.39m     178-05 
      53.42m  54.39m  FOUL         
 14 Castiglione, Stephen         Duke                    53.24m     174-08 
      47.84m  51.76m  53.24m         
 15 Parker, Wayne                W Car                   49.66m     162-11 
      FOUL  44.47m  49.66m         
 16 Burt, Kanon                  Samford                 49.12m     161-02 
      47.69m  47.82m  49.12m         
 17 Beach, Curtis                Duke                    47.89m     157-01 
      46.78m  47.89m  46.44m         
 18 Dekich, Michael              Auburn                  47.05m     154-04 
      FOUL  47.05m  FOUL         
 19 Sams, Christopher            JC Smith                46.82m     153-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  46.82m         
 20 Lynch, Douglas               Col St.                 42.31m     138-10 
      42.31m  ND  ND         
 21 Burton, Luke                 W Car                   39.50m     129-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.50m         
 22 Watson, Randale              JC Smith                38.51m     126-04 
      38.51m  ND  PASS         
 23 Blickhahn, Peter             Col St.                 38.42m     126-00 
      34.62m  38.42m  FOUL         
 24 Stenger, Matt                W Car                   35.64m     116-11 
      FOUL  35.64m  ND         
 « Back to GoBlueRaiders.com