« Back to GoBlueRaiders.com
Licensed to Rhodes College                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         2012 Rhodes College Open Meet                         
                              Memphis, Tennessee                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kapkiai, Lucy                Mid. Tenn. S          36:42.07  
  2 Hoekstra, Jodi               Calvin                37:01.90  
  3 Van Batavia, Louisa          Lipscomb              38:26.71  
  4 Michmerhuizen, Nicole        Calvin                38:45.34  
  5 Steup, Rosemary              Trinity (Tx)          38:56.11  
  6 Murphy, Maddie               Trinity (Tx)          39:00.00  
  7 Busman, Meredith             Hope                  40:07.51  
  8 Penning, Kimby               Calvin                40:49.63  
  9 Hegelein, Kirsten            Taylor                41:25.48  
 10 Kregel, Hannah               Calvin                41:43.31  
 11 Primeau, Genevieve           Trinity (Tx)          41:58.24  
 12 McMahan, Paige               Calvin                42:41.86  
 13 Carroll, Emily               Central Ark           42:41.93  
 14 Slesinski, Julia             Hope                  43:23.67  
 15 VanKampen, Kristin           Calvin                43:47.90  
 
Event 2  Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kramer, Nick                 Calvin                30:16.42  
  2 Vander Roest, Matt           Calvin                30:27.31  
  3 Kerr, Dan                    Calvin                30:37.20  
  4 Gerber, Benjamin             Central Ark           31:28.65  
  5 Bett, Vincent                Mid. Tenn. S          31:37.00  
  6 Ghioca, Gabriel              Ark-Little Rock       32:22.22  
  7 Spitzer, Phillip             Calvin                32:33.09  
  8 Davis, Keith                 Mid. Tenn. S          32:59.04  
  9 Christiansen, Jobadiah       Calvin                33:02.25  
 10 Escobedo, Pancho             Trinity (Tx)          33:15.07  
 11 Kuyvenhoven, Jacob           Calvin                33:17.77  
 12 Shipp, Alex                  Christian Br          33:20.75  
 13 Peterson, Kevin              Calvin                33:23.14  
 14 VandeBunte, David            Calvin                33:31.53  
 15 Cupian, Matthew              Harding               33:36.25  
 16 Ryan, Connor                 Central Ark           33:38.98  
 17 Beyerle, Eric                Centre                33:39.28  
 18 Van Haitsma, Alex            Calvin                33:41.06  
 19 Pett, Ryan                   Ut-Martin             34:02.22  
 20 Greene, Mark                 Trinity (Tx)          34:17.14  
 21 Polio, Willie                Centre                34:35.23  
 22 Watkins-Lynch, Jimmy         Ut-Martin             34:38.89  
 23 Pipak, Pierce                Central Ark           35:14.81  
 24 Koutavas, Chris              Trinity Chri          35:15.48  
 25 Hernandez, Gerardo           Trinity (Tx)          35:34.61  
 26 Hofman, Brian                Trinity Chri          35:37.56  
 27 Veerman, Tyler               Unattached            36:17.01  
 28 Mireles, Kyle                Hope                  37:10.24  
 
Event 3  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lobley, Kendra               Lipscomb              16:49.56  
  2 Mustonen, Sanna              Ark-Little Rock       17:12.52  
  3 Hoefle, Tessa                Lipscomb              17:12.85  
  4 Lehman, Ashley               Lipscomb              17:38.48  
  5 McCormack, Sheri             Hope                  17:45.63  
  6 Newby, Alex                  Lipscomb              17:58.06  
  7 Stam, Ericka                 Jacksonville          18:19.04  
  8 Menzie, Renee                Lipscomb              18:24.88  
  9 El Rady, Ashley              Centre                18:28.24  
 10 Sampson, Hannah              Ohio Wesleya          18:29.52  
 11 Efurd, Courtney              Central Ark           18:30.96  
 12 Gipson, Autumn               Mid. Tenn. S          18:35.24  
 13 Borst, Camille               Hope                  18:37.46  
 14 Nehus, Kayla                 Central Ark           18:43.27  
 15 Wardlaw, Amanda              Ut-Martin             18:52.42  
 16 Copeland, Tori               Ark-Little Rock       18:55.19  
 17 Hojeij, Lana                 Lipscomb              18:55.41  
 18 Dudziak, Kelsey              Unattached            18:57.12  
 19 Bloom, Mckenzie              Ark-Little Rock       19:00.58  
 20 Longden, Emily               Lipscomb              19:03.60  
 21 Lufkin, Kelly                Hope                  19:06.24  
 22 Martin, Cara                 Sewanee               19:13.95  
 23 Powell, Casey                Principia             19:20.60  
 24 Wolters, Hannah              Ut-Martin             19:25.93  
 25 VanDoornik, Devin            Calvin                19:27.40  
 26 Roberts, Rachel              Harding               19:27.83  
 27 Olsen, Kathryn               Hope                  19:28.36  
 28 Coulter, Claire              Rhodes                19:33.81  
 29 Akin, Emily                  Centre                19:42.81  
 30 Green, Ryan                  Jacksonville          19:43.74  
 31 Oram, Alyssa                 Calvin                19:44.50  
 32 Danner, Sarah                Calvin                19:44.51  
 33 Vannette, Lizzy              Calvin                19:45.42  
 34 Smith, Stephanie             Mid. Tenn. S          19:51.28  
 35 Peterson, Lydia              Calvin                19:52.19  
 36 VanderBaan, Annaliese        Calvin                19:54.96  
 37 Fennema, Sarah               Calvin                19:59.61  
 38 Wright, Madeleine            Ohio Wesleya          20:16.51  
 39 Priest, Amber                Harding               20:19.75  
 40 Evans, Kate                  Centre                20:22.70  
 41 Mitchell, Breanne            Ark-Little Rock       20:27.99  
 42 Hill, Nicole                 Trinity Chri          20:29.54  
 43 Litwiller, Sarah             Principia             20:30.56  
 44 Effinger, Meagan             Central Ark           20:33.27  
 45 Windom, Julia                Hope                  20:36.55  
 46 Leonard, Micah               Rhodes                20:46.12  
 47 Kort, Eva                    Calvin                20:57.18  
 48 Carter, Margeaux             Calvin                21:06.56  
 49 Morton, Haley                Principia             21:29.55  
 50 Schultz, Lisa                Calvin                21:45.15  
 51 Sprague, Savanna             Principia             22:19.05  
 52 Leichty, Laura               Taylor                23:53.65  
 -- Hoekstra, Jodi               Calvin                     DNF  
 
Event 4  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pearson, Markus              Unattached            14:57.36  
  2 Love, Nathan                 Hope                  15:05.48  
  3 Mettler, Dustin              Ark-Little Rock       15:09.56  
  4 Hitchcock, Evan              Ohio Wesleya          15:14.36  
  5 Koehn, Shaun                 Ark-Little Rock       15:21.72  
  6 Kerk, Sam                    Calvin                15:23.96  
  7 Kerth, Barrett               Ark-Little Rock       15:25.80  
  8 Greer, Isaiah                Lipscomb              15:28.22  
  9 Johnson, Colin               Ut-Martin             15:29.43  
 10 Tucker, Brendon              Ark-Little Rock       15:32.32  
 11 Beatty, Cody                 Rhodes                15:42.94  
 12 Robb, Hudson                 Sewanee               15:43.80  
 13 Bryan, Isaac                 Taylor                15:44.61  
 14 Biwott, Philip               Harding               15:49.83  
 15 Honaker, Tate                Lipscomb              15:54.17  
 16 Ferguson, Josh               Calvin                15:54.86  
 17 Kieffer, John                Centre                15:55.18  
 18 Morici, Rhett                Calvin                15:56.20  
 19 Pederson, Samuel             Hope                  15:56.97  
 20 Hernandez, Brian             Hope                  15:58.52  
 21 Musick, Geoff                Lipscomb              15:59.02  
 22 Vruwink, Zak                 Lipscomb              16:06.40  
 23 DeJong, Luke                 Calvin                16:06.55  
 24 Evans, Andrew                Harding               16:10.61  
 25 Ryan, Chris                  Hope                  16:11.47  
 26 Bond, Clay                   Sewanee               16:11.98  
 27 McKee, Nick                  Calvin                16:15.37  
 28 Sparks, Benjamin             Ut-Martin             16:16.61  
 29 Gilbert, Matt                Centre                16:17.00  
 30 Frazier, Nate                Calvin                16:20.30  
 31 Scott, Tallon                Ut-Martin             16:25.95  
 32 Anastasio, Albert            Centre                16:26.64  
 33 Haagsma, Steven              Calvin                16:30.07  
 34 Gadsey, Ryan                 Lipscomb              16:34.83  
 35 Holmes, Matthew              Ut-Martin             16:36.40  
 36 Lewis, Timothy               Hope                  16:38.27  
 37 Mattson, Sam                 Rhodes                16:42.77  
 38 Evans, Ethan                 Taylor                16:45.04  
 39 Warner, Zach                 Taylor                16:46.82  
 40 Burke, John                  Centre                16:47.63  
 41 Smeltzer, Thomas             Hope                  16:48.29  
 42 Roberts, Josiah              Ut-Martin             16:48.77  
 43 Fryar, Michael               Centre                17:01.70  
 44 Pack, Cody                   Centre                17:01.78  
 45 Pack, Caleb                  Taylor                17:20.55  
 46 Yang, Mike                   Lipscomb              17:23.05  
 47 Frakes, Joseph               Hope                  17:25.59  
 48 McCaslin, Ian                Ohio Wesleya          17:30.58  
 49 Henchey, Chris               Ohio Wesleya          17:47.60  
 50 Griffiths, Tim               Taylor                17:51.50  
 51 Cronin, Terry                Sewanee               18:16.81  
 -- Sasse, Rodney                Ark-Little Rock            DNF  
 
Event 5  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ole Miss  'A'                                         45.65   1 
     1) Hartfield, Taryn                2) Hollingsworth, Lauren          
     3) Williams, Jasmine               4) Bridges, Kristin               
  2 Jacksonville St.  'A'                                 45.79   1 
     1) Curry, Ebonie                   2) Barrett, Shamira               
     3) Washington, Tayla               4) Oliver, Laveeta                
  3 Mid. Tenn. State  'A'                                 46.83   1 
     1) Daphness, Sheniece              2) Wright, Nyeisha                
     3) Amenebede, Rosina               4) Henry, Kiara                   
  4 Central Arkansas  'A'                                 46.97   1 
     1) Snow, Megan                     2) Snell, Jatoi                   
     3) Armstrong, Kiara                4) Maxwell, Tanesha               
  5 Ole Miss  'C'                                         47.55   2 
     1) Spence, Shannon                 2) Gaines, Aria                   
     3) Morman, Marci                   4) Russell, Shari                 
  6 Rhodes  'A'                                           47.87   2 
     1) Yanckello, Sadie                2) Mullen, Mary Kate              
     3) Temple, Chelsea                 4) Svehla, Lindsay                
  7 Ole Miss  'B'                                         48.37   1 
     1) Dejurnett, Lor'Rena             2) Wilson, Amber                  
     3) Williams, Monica                4) Jenkins, Rachel                
  8 Trinity (Tx)  'A'                                     51.19   2 
     1) Stewart, Mary Kate              2) Wilfred, Salome                
     3) Callahan, Corey                 4) Breshears, Sara                
  9 Centre  'A'                                           52.34   2 
     1) Campbell, Lilly                 2) Grinstead, Emily               
     3) Dingle, Mackenzie               4) Bacorn, Vanessa                
 
Event 6  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ole Miss  'A'                                         40.25   1 
     1) Granger, Michael                2) Young, Isiah                   
     3) Shields, Bradley                4) Baker, Jarius                  
  2 Arkansas Baptist  'A'                                 40.53   1 
     1) Grant, Cherard                  2) Farr, Kendrick                 
     3) Rose, Fred                      4) Bailey, Elvyon                 
  3 Lipscomb  'A'                                         42.30   1 
     1) Dempster, Colin                 2) Peabody, Tucker                
     3) Smith, Kenny                    4) Bassett, Bobby                 
  4 Central Arkansas  'A'                                 42.54   2 
     1) Stuckey, Jeremy                 2) Jones, Rashad                  
     3) Ray, Kelton                     4) Washington, Josph              
  5 Mid. Tenn. State  'B'                                 42.65   1 
     1) Messick, James                  2) Cadet, Junior                  
     3) Bowman, Asa                     4) Shelton, Demetrius             
  6 Ohio Wesleyan  'A'                                    42.88   1 
     1) Eldridge, Jake                  2) Freet, Ethan                   
     3) Franklin, David                 4) Jolliff, Silas                 
  7 Trinity (Tx)  'A'                                     44.23   2 
     1) Jackson, Michael                2) Wright, Jesse                  
     3) Wackett, Adrian                 4) McIntosh, Mike                 
  8 Centre  'A'                                           45.21   2 
     1) Niemann, Marcus                 2) Orr, Michael                   
     3) Hernandez, Cesar                4) Scotton, Monte                 
 -- Rhodes  'A'                                             DNF   2 
     1) Cicci, Sam                      2) Sutherland, Daniel             
     3) Phillips, Jeremy                4) Stechler, Kevin                
 
Event 7  Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Slotboom, Giselle            Jacksonville           4:53.49  
  2 Waites, Logan                Ole Miss               4:57.87  
  3 Skinner, Kayleigh            Ole Miss               4:59.96  
  4 Breathitt, Katie             Ole Miss               5:03.39  
  5 Breathitt, Kelsey            Ole Miss               5:03.66  
  6 Threlkeld, Anne              Ole Miss               5:05.83  
  7 Cutright, Haley              Ole Miss               5:08.80  
  8 Leone, Giana                 Ole Miss               5:10.58  
  9 Diemer, Kaitlin              Calvin                 5:14.04  
 10 Hecker, Sharon               Hope                   5:14.74  
 11 Ardinger, Kate               Calvin                 5:15.19  
 12 Jensen, Kailey               Jacksonville           5:17.10  
 13 Simpson, Stephanie           Central Ark            5:17.67  
 14 Schumacher, Alyssa           Wis Lutheran           5:19.00  
 15 O'Brien, Gina                Hope                   5:19.54  
 16 Emmanuel, Salome             Hope                   5:21.01  
 17 Islam, Rachel                Mid. Tenn. S           5:21.06  
 18 Nelson, Kate                 Hope                   5:24.15  
 19 Gobrogge, Katrina            Hope                   5:26.45  
 20 Rehkamp, Bekah               Centre                 5:27.86  
 21 Ellis, Hannah                Centre                 5:28.37  
 22 Norris, Jenna                Taylor                 5:28.89  
 23 Steinbeck, Allison           Taylor                 5:31.69  
 24 Haberstroh, Emily            Ole Miss               5:32.08  
 25 Pagano, Jessica              Trinity (Tx)           5:33.41  
 26 Ongley, Ruth                 Taylor                 5:33.88  
 27 Piacentini, Meredith         Taylor                 5:33.94  
 28 Webster, Caroline            Rhodes                 5:34.92  
 29 Lufkin, Kelly                Hope                   5:37.48  
 30 Keith, Ali                   Lipscomb               5:37.81  
 31 Belner, Anna                 Lipscomb               5:41.25  
 32 Morris, Courtney             Christian Br           5:42.20  
 33 McFarland, Jaimie            Lipscomb               5:42.57  
 34 Van Housen, Kelsey           Taylor                 5:42.59  
 35 Palmer, Cristin              Centre                 5:44.64  
 36 Schonoff, Aubrey             Rhodes                 5:47.90  
 37 Frantz, Megan                Taylor                 5:50.66  
 38 Wind, Laura                  Ut-Martin              5:54.17  
 39 Luze, Neva                   Ut-Martin              5:55.21  
 40 Benton, Caroline             Central Ark            5:55.52  
 41 Roberts, Caroline            Sewanee                5:56.71  
 42 Timmerman, Lindsay           Hope                   6:03.08  
 43 Keller, Emily                Trevecca Naz           6:06.41  
 44 Stevens, Heather             Taylor                 6:09.67  
 45 Printz, Lacey                Lipscomb               6:13.09  
 46 Fullen, Audra                Trevecca Naz           6:27.30  
 47 Kremers, Audrey              Calvin                 6:27.89  
 48 Weber, Lucy                  Principia              6:33.60  
 49 Bizzell, Kelsey              Christian Br           6:34.97  
 50 Mullis, Cynthia              Christian Br           6:39.61  
 
Event 8  Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whittle, Greg                Calvin                 4:14.61  
  2 Young, Riley                 Ole Miss               4:15.20  
  3 David, Justus                Mid. Tenn. S           4:21.73  
  4 Simatei, Robinson            Mid. Tenn. S           4:22.47  
  5 Lively, Taylor               Harding                4:22.68  
  6 Kiptoo, Kipchirchir          Ole Miss               4:23.01  
  7 Sanders, Mickey              Jacksonville           4:26.10  
  8 Rogers, James                Hope                   4:26.96  
  9 Mckeachie, Andrew            Hope                   4:27.10  
 10 Gerber, Benjamin             Central Ark            4:27.11  
 11 Campbell, Graham             Centre                 4:27.51  
 12 Merook, Adam                 Ut-Martin              4:27.92  
 13 Newsom, Loren                Ole Miss               4:28.89  
 14 Fleming, Derrick             Principia              4:28.92  
 15 Coleman, Dan                 Lipscomb               4:29.01  
 16 Tubergen, Stephen            Calvin                 4:29.07  
 17 Lowe, Alexander              Ole Miss               4:29.46  
 18 Pounder, Vance               Ut-Martin              4:29.91  
 19 Rottschafer, Blake           Hope                   4:30.60  
 20 Muller, Tim                  Lipscomb               4:31.06  
 21 Reed, Benton                 Lipscomb               4:31.31  
 22 Holman, Max                  Ole Miss               4:31.46  
 23 Johnson, Ryan                Harding                4:32.24  
 24 Simon, Tim                   Hope                   4:32.30  
 25 Lindemulder, Ryan            Trinity Chri           4:34.27  
 26 Tirop, Nicholas              Jacksonville           4:35.44  
 27 Hewitt, William              Hope                   4:36.02  
 28 Ashley, Ben                  Lipscomb               4:38.24  
 29 Haywood, Lyle                Mid. Tenn. S           4:38.33  
 30 Roloff, William              Calvin                 4:38.63  
 31 Todd, Aaron                  Lipscomb               4:38.70  
 32 Wright, Ben                  Lipscomb               4:39.33  
 33 Zandbergen, Zachary          Hope                   4:40.92  
 34 Cummins, Jordan              Jacksonville           4:41.58  
 35 Glenn, Tyler                 Lipscomb               4:42.12  
 36 Troy, Will                   Centre                 4:42.88  
 37 Wolfe, Dan                   Rhodes                 4:43.50  
 38 Denison, Josh                Ohio Wesleya           4:44.44  
 39 Alexander, Ben               Ark-Little Rock        4:45.31  
 40 Brobeck, Sam                 Rhodes                 4:46.13  
 41 Purcell, Stephen             Principia              4:46.40  
 42 Smilde, Ed                   Calvin                 4:46.47  
 43 Henkel, Jesse                Hope                   4:47.45  
 44 Witters-Hicks, Kynan         Principia              4:48.88  
 45 Long, Cliff                  Lipscomb               4:49.61  
 46 Wilcox, Tyler                Sewanee                4:50.35  
 47 Brasher, Phillip             Lipscomb               4:50.50  
 48 Wasserman, Micah             Rhodes                 4:51.53  
 49 Thornbury, Miller            Sewanee                4:51.75  
 50 Lueck, Paul                  Jacksonville           4:52.38  
 51 Deloach, Briggs              Principia              5:01.14  
 52 Vanderaa, Jason              Unattached             5:01.16  
 53 Myers, Lance                 Rhodes                 5:03.46  
 54 Arner, Chauncey              Trevecca Naz           5:10.17  
 55 Van Alstine, Steve           Wis Lutheran           5:10.41  
 56 Kerby, Drew                  Rhodes                 5:11.90  
 57 Cole, Spencer                Trevecca Naz           5:19.95  
 58 Drinkard, Colin              Hope                   5:20.47  
 59 Savage, Cameron              Trevecca Naz           5:35.08  
 60 Howard, Michael              Trevecca Naz           5:59.69  
 
Event 9  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Christal             Mid. Tenn. S             14.03  +0.0  1 
  2 Hartfield, Taryn             Ole Miss                 14.17  +0.0  1 
  3 Dudley, Ann                  Mid. Tenn. S             14.27  +0.0  1 
  4 Ellis, Jasmine               Central Ark              14.64  +0.0  1 
  5 Snell, Jatoi                 Central Ark              14.65  +0.0  1 
  6 Black, Jean                  Central Ark              14.94  +0.0  2 
  7 Washington, Tayla            Jacksonville             15.03  +0.0  2 
  8 Snow, Megan                  Central Ark              15.28  +0.0  1 
  9 Bashir, Anilah               Central Ark              15.44  +0.0  2 
 10 Nall, Mary                   Ole Miss                 15.51  +0.0  1 
 11 Campbell, Lilly              Centre                   16.09  +0.0  2 
 12 Calyore, Catherine           Hope                     16.17  -0.9  3 
 13 VanderBrug, Lindsey          Calvin                   16.19  +0.0  2 
 14 Hooks, Unique                SE Missouri              16.21   0.2  5 
 15 Krug, Elizabeth              Hendrix                  16.26  -0.9  3 
 16 Yanckello, Sadie             Rhodes                   16.32  -0.5  4 
 17 Burgess, Taryn               Rhodes                   16.35  -0.5  4 
 18 Venlet, Sarah                Hope                     16.49  -0.9  3 
 19 Pearson, Bailey              Unattached               16.67  -0.9  3 
 20 Duffy, Clare                 Ohio Wesleya             16.68  -0.9  3 
 21 Price, Erin                  Taylor                   16.76  -0.5  4 
 22 Coleman, Christiana          Ole Miss                 17.20  +0.0  2 
 23 Kirsch, Jacqueline           Hope                     17.59  -0.5  4 
 24 Kirsch, Janelle              Hope                     17.60   0.2  5 
 25 Stewart, Natalie             Lipscomb                 17.76  -0.5  4 
 26 Dvorak, Erika                Hope                     18.13   0.2  5 
 27 Shelhorn, Brittany           Ohio Wesleya             18.61  -0.5  4 
 28 Ramirez, Demelza             Taylor                   18.95   0.2  5 
 
Event 10  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Payne, Roscoe                Mid. Tenn. S             14.12   1.6  1 
  2 Semien, Robert               Ole Miss                 14.71   1.6  1 
  3 Harrison, Demarcus           Central Ark              14.76   1.6  1 
  4 Incarnato, Gabriel           Ohio Wesleya             15.43   1.6  2 
  5 Currens, Luke                Taylor                   15.44   1.6  1 
  6 Cadet, Junior                Mid. Tenn. S             15.52   1.6  1 
  7 Calyore, Christian           Hope                     15.53   1.6  2 
  8 Wolf, Andrew                 Lipscomb                 15.80  +0.0  3 
  9 Hunter, Matt                 Ohio Wesleya             15.83  +0.0  3 
 10 Deery, Matt                  Lipscomb                 15.89   1.6  1 
 11 Mervine, Jon                 Unattached               16.20  +0.0  3 
 12 Ivy, Prentice                SE Missouri              16.38  +0.0  4 
 13 Grim, Lucas                  Rhodes                   16.48  +0.0  3 
 14 Holstege, Erik               Calvin                   16.84   1.6  2 
 15 Spriewald, David             Hendrix                  16.91  +0.0  4 
 16 Lawson, Blake                Harding                  17.12  +0.0  3 
 17 Dolfin, David                Hope                     17.26  +0.0  4 
 18 Harper, Clayton              Principia                17.39  +0.0  4 
 19 Minniear, Gage               Taylor                   17.74  +0.0  4 
 20 McCubbin, Andrew             Hope                     17.75  +0.0  4 
 21 Newkirk, Tyler               Belmont                  17.89  +0.0  3 
 
Event 11  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jackson, Amber               Mid. Tenn. S             56.83   2 
  2 Barrett, Shamira             Jacksonville             57.19   1 
  3 Horton, Lecresha             Jacksonville             57.92   2 
  4 Smith, Khadijah              Central Ark              58.07   2 
  5 Stephens, Sara               Lipscomb                 58.10   1 
  6 Thompson, Brenna             Lipscomb                 58.37   1 
  7 Thomas, Tachara              Ark-Little Rock          58.83   3 
  8 Lundy, Destiny               Ole Miss                 59.02   1 
  9 Douglas, Mary                Central Ark              59.17   3 
 10 Kenney, Stephanie            Taylor                   59.24   2 
 11 Johnson, Jasmine             Central Ark              59.70   3 
 12 Borner, Tianna               SE Missouri            1:00.46   2 
 13 Burnam, Jessica              Rhodes                 1:00.54   3 
 14 Butler, Olivia               Calvin                 1:00.72   4 
 15 Leake, Tia                   Ole Miss               1:00.76   1 
 16 Smith, LaJoya                Taylor                 1:01.01   3 
 17 Fleming, Julie               Centre                 1:01.16   4 
 18 Grinstead, Emily             Centre                 1:01.55   4 
 19 Losacco, Sara                Trinity Chri           1:01.99   5 
 20 Platt, Jordyn                Calvin                 1:02.00   6 
 21 Johnson, Leah                Central Ark            1:02.23   3 
 22 Armstrong, Kiara             Central Ark            1:02.29   2 
 23 Reed, Toyzea                 Central Ark            1:02.30   3 
 24 Stoffer, Grace               Calvin                 1:02.34   5 
 25 Schwark, Caitlin             Hope                   1:02.57   5 
 26 Gunnink, Liza                Calvin                 1:02.65   6 
 27 Folkema, Rachel              Calvin                 1:02.81   7 
 28 Wilfred, Salome              Trinity (Tx)           1:02.87   4 
 29 Tuninga, Kelley              Calvin                 1:03.00   6 
 30 Nance, Katelyn               Ohio Wesleya           1:03.23   6 
 31 Winkler, Valerie             Lipscomb               1:03.33   4 
 32 Streelman, Emily             Hope                   1:03.38   4 
 33 Halford, Hannah              Rhodes                 1:03.40   5 
 34 Williams, Jasmine            Ole Miss               1:03.65   1 
 35 DeGroot, Lauren              Calvin                 1:04.36   6 
 36 McCullough, Jazmyne          Mid. Tenn. S           1:04.40   6 
 37 Cash, Tyaniah                Central Ark            1:04.68   5 
 38 Bell, Portia                 Unattached             1:05.37   2 
 39 Vaflor, Cassie               Taylor                 1:05.62   4 
 40 Wallace, DeAnna              Harding                1:05.98   5 
 41 Rountree, Tess               Principia              1:06.07   7 
 42 Williams, Monica             Ole Miss               1:06.69   1 
 43 Katrinchak, Alexa            Ohio Wesleya           1:06.92   7 
 44 Gammon, Catie                Hope                   1:07.53   7 
 45 English, Laura               Hope                   1:09.12   7 
 46 Frazier, Kaila               Mid. Tenn. S           1:10.22   7 
 
Event 12  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Raphael, Sage                Central Ark              46.94   1 
  2 Palmer, Steven               Mid. Tenn. S             47.93   1 
  3 Tanner, Chance               Central Ark              48.54   2 
  4 Burns, Demond                Ark-Little Rock          48.71   1 
  5 Dempster, Colin              Lipscomb                 48.74   1 
  6 Bowman, Asa                  Mid. Tenn. S             48.78   2 
  7 Meier, Jacob                 Principia                49.01   4 
  8 Juin, Jonathan               Unattached               49.07   1 
  9 Grant, Cherard               Arkansas Bap             49.14   1 
 10 Ellison, Rycine              Mid. Tenn. S             49.20   3 
 11 Moore, Nathaniel             Mid. Tenn. S             49.39   3 
 12 Ray, Kelton                  Central Ark              49.40   2 
 13 Devers, Marcus               Trinity Chri             49.41   4 
 14 Bassett, Bobby               Lipscomb                 49.44   2 
 15 Akena, Geoffrey              Mid. Tenn. S             49.47   2 
 16 Messick, James               Mid. Tenn. S             49.82   4 
 17 Belcher, Landon              Harding                  49.83   3 
 18 Cook, Brian                  Ohio Wesleya             49.88   4 
 19 Smith, Dustie                Central Ark              50.04   3 
 20 Martin, Matt                 Ohio Wesleya             50.10   4 
 21 Jolliff, Silas               Ohio Wesleya             50.42   3 
 22 Houff, Courtney              Central Ark              50.84   3 
 23 Terry, Antrell               Arkansas Bap             50.95   1 
 24 Heard, Terrell               Arkansas Bap             50.98   2 
 25 Hudson, Ananias              Central Ark              51.21   3 
 26 Eldor, Brunwyn               Arkansas Bap             51.46   2 
 27 Barney, Elliott              Hope                     51.52   5 
 28 Wolf, Andrew                 Lipscomb                 51.58   6 
 29 Mason, Isaiah                Central Ark              51.64   5 
 30 Hoffman, Karson              SE Missouri              51.77   5 
 31 Hernandez, Cesar             Centre                   51.80   6 
 32 Smith, Kenny                 Lipscomb                 51.81   4 
 33 Norregaard, Stephen          Calvin                   52.37   5 
 34 Walker, Charles              Rhodes                   52.59   5 
 35 Agrella, Austin              Trinity (Tx)             52.86   5 
 36 rolph, adam                  Principia                53.07   6 
 37 Soisson, Mark                Hope                     53.77   6 
 38 Spriewald, David             Hendrix                  53.95   6 
 39 Pearson, Daniel              Centre                   53.98   7 
 40 Alexander, Jalen             Central Ark              54.11   4 
 41 Diehl, Andrew                Ohio Wesleya             54.37   6 
 42 Maina, Mwangi                Taylor                   54.45   6 
 43 Sidrys, Peter                Sewanee                  55.29   7 
 44 Bia, Nathaniel               Calvin                   55.89   7 
 45 Church, Bryan                Trinity Chri             57.07   7 
 46 Gleason, Andrew              Trinity (Tx)             58.95   5 
 47 Addison, Mark                Centre                 1:02.76   7 
 48 Edwards, Will                Sewanee                1:04.15   7 
 49 Sutrisno, Indra              Sewanee                1:05.42   7 
 
Event 13  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Oliver, Laveeta              Jacksonville             11.88  -0.3  1 
  2 Maxwell, Tanesha             Central Ark              12.14  -0.3  1 
  2 Ebenja, Cathy                Harding                  12.14  +0.0  2 
  4 Henry, Kiara                 Mid. Tenn. S             12.19  -0.3  1 
  5 Larrier, Angelica            SE Missouri              12.24  -0.3  1 
  6 Russell, Shari               Ole Miss                 12.31  -0.3  1 
  7 Lewis, Jerika                SE Missouri              12.32  -0.3  1 
  8 Carey, Henrietta             Taylor                   12.34  +0.0  2 
  9 Daphness, Sheniece           Mid. Tenn. S             12.45  +0.0  2 
 10 Morman, Marci                Ole Miss                 12.48  -0.3  1 
 11 Walton, Deonna               Ole Miss                 12.49  -0.4  3 
 12 Svehla, Lindsay              Rhodes                   12.50  -0.4  3 
 13 Boyd, India                  Jacksonville             12.52  -0.4  3 
 14 Jenkins, Rachel              Ole Miss                 12.56  +0.0  2 
 15 Dandy, Amber                 Mid. Tenn. S             12.63  -0.1  5 
 16 Edwards, Magan               SE Missouri              12.69  +0.0  2 
 17 Mullen, Mary Kate            Rhodes                   12.72  -0.4  3 
 18 Wilson, Amber                Ole Miss                 12.94  +0.0  2 
 19 Clark, Courtney              Jacksonville             13.08  -0.4  3 
 20 Busscher, Julie              Calvin                   13.14  -0.4  3 
 20 Krug, Elizabeth              Hendrix                  13.14  -1.4  4 
 22 Johnson, Natalia             Arkansas Bap             13.18  -1.4  4 
 23 Bacorn, Vanessa              Centre                   13.20  -1.4  4 
 24 Bennett, Stephanie           Calvin                   13.26  -0.4  3 
 25 Hooks, Unique                SE Missouri              13.28  -0.1  5 
 26 Dejurnett, Lor'Rena          Ole Miss                 13.29  +0.0  2 
 27 Fouch, Holly                 Ohio Wesleya             13.30  -1.4  4 
 28 Spencer, Faith               Sewanee                  13.32  -0.4  3 
 29 Stewart, Mary Kate           Trinity (Tx)             13.37  -1.4  4 
 30 Lenz, Kelli                  Centre                   13.72  -1.4  4 
 31 Afton, Katherine             Hope                     13.78  -1.4  4 
 32 Breshears, Sara              Trinity (Tx)             14.38  -1.4  4 
 33 Ramirez, Demelza             Taylor                   14.41  -0.1  5 
 34 Hoekstra, Caroline           Hope                     14.93  -0.1  5 
 35 Silver, Haley                Centre                   15.33  -0.1  5 
 36 Lunyong, Macie               Rhodes                   15.82  -0.1  5 
 
Event 14  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Shields, Bradley             Ole Miss                 10.70   0.8  1 
  2 Farr, Kendrick               Arkansas Bap             10.74   0.8  1 
  3 Bailey, Elvyon               Arkansas Bap             10.75   0.8  1 
  4 Peabody, Tucker              Lipscomb                 10.77   0.8  1 
  5 Baker, Jarius                Ole Miss                 10.85   0.8  1 
  6 Shelton, Demetrius           Mid. Tenn. S             11.00   0.8  1 
  7 Stechler, Kevin              Rhodes                   11.06   0.3  2 
  8 Washington, Josph            Central Ark              11.07   0.3  2 
  9 Stewart, Milton              Harding                  11.09   0.3  2 
 10 Stuckey, Jeremy              Central Ark              11.15   0.3  2 
 11 Hayes, Spencer               Trinity (Tx)             11.18   0.3  2 
 12 Jones, Rashad                Central Ark              11.23   0.3  2 
 13 Alexander, Claude            Arkansas Bap             11.40   0.8  1 
 14 Franklin, David              Ohio Wesleya             11.45  -0.7  3 
 15 Eldridge, Jake               Ohio Wesleya             11.46  -0.7  3 
 16 VanderVeen, Kyle             Hope                     11.53  -0.7  3 
 17 Phillips, Jeremy             Rhodes                   11.55  +0.0  4 
 18 Overstreet, Jonathan         Ohio Wesleya             11.56  -0.7  3 
 19 Scotton, Monte               Centre                   11.61  +0.0  4 
 20 Mayhue, Steffon              Hope                     11.63  -0.5  5 
 21 Wright, Jesse                Trinity (Tx)             11.66  +0.0  4 
 22 Kreichelt, Andrew            Hope                     11.68   0.5  6 
 23 Thompson, Matthew            Taylor                   11.72  -0.7  3 
 24 Niemann, Marcus              Centre                   11.73  +0.0  4 
 25 Dickey, Robert               Taylor                   11.75  -0.5  5 
 26 Holthouse, Carter            Calvin                   11.83  +0.0  4 
 27 Dodoo, Emmanuel              Ohio Wesleya             11.85  -0.7  3 
 28 Arena, Alec                  Ole Miss                 11.86  +0.0  4 
 29 Ivy, Prentice                SE Missouri              11.90  -1.2  7 
 30 Sommers, Darian              Trinity (Tx)             11.92   0.5  6 
 31 Cicci, Sam                   Rhodes                   12.01  -0.7  3 
 32 Morales, Ethien              Ohio Wesleya             12.03  -0.5  5 
 33 Jackson, Michael             Trinity (Tx)             12.05   0.5  6 
 34 Mayberry, Blake              Rhodes                   12.08   0.5  6 
 35 Jackson, Fluarry             Hope                     12.12  +0.0  4 
 36 Oluwasegun, Oyesile          Calvin                   12.14  -1.2  7 
 37 Cohick, Connor               Trinity (Tx)             12.15  -1.2  7 
 38 Cottrell, Quinten            Centre                   12.17  -0.5  5 
 39 Harper, Clayton              Principia                12.24  -1.2  7 
 40 Kelly, Paul                  Rhodes                   12.37  -0.5  5 
 41 Nickell, Samuel              Principia                12.38  -1.2  7 
 42 Duncan, Reggie               Hope                     12.39   0.5  6 
 43 Roach, Dane                  Hope                     12.68   0.5  6 
 44 Kollie, Paulses              Trinity (Tx)             12.72   0.5  6 
 44 Hosch, Spike                 Sewanee                  12.72  -1.2  7 
 46 Minhas, Ahmed                Rhodes                   14.98  -1.2  7 
 
Event 15  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zaborowska, Ewa              Harding                2:10.78  
  2 Reid, Katie                  Ohio Wesleya           2:13.74  
  3 Bunker, Katie                Lipscomb               2:15.31  
  4 Tracy, Kevyn                 Jacksonville           2:16.67  
  5 Towns, Whitley               Jacksonville           2:17.73  
  6 Masterson, Caitlin           Ark-Little Rock        2:18.27  
  7 Brase, Kaylea                Calvin                 2:19.12  
  8 Bailey, Dallis               Harding                2:19.22  
  9 Folkema, Rebekah             Calvin                 2:20.49  
 10 Hampton, Tressanique         Mid. Tenn. S           2:21.33  
 11 Flore, Ryan                  Ole Miss               2:21.47  
 12 Martin, April                Central Ark            2:21.62  
 13 Hanson, Jordan               Trinity (Tx)           2:21.66  
 14 Emmanuel, Salome             Hope                   2:21.80  
 15 Ellis, Hannah                Centre                 2:21.93  
 16 Diemer, Kaitlin              Calvin                 2:22.01  
 17 Frelich, Sarah               Wis Lutheran           2:22.05  
 18 Harms, Kirsten               Trinity Chri           2:22.75  
 19 Kimtai, Gladys               Harding                2:22.81  
 20 Schaap, Hannah               Trinity Chri           2:23.38  
 21 Satler, Emily                Ohio Wesleya           2:23.41  
 22 Estetter, Heather            Central Ark            2:24.05  
 23 Moreno, Vanessa              Trinity (Tx)           2:24.16  
 24 Coughlin, McKenna            Ole Miss               2:24.18  
 25 Hecker, Sharon               Hope                   2:24.96  
 26 Hauge, Katie                 Hope                   2:25.35  
 27 Ardinger, Kate               Calvin                 2:25.69  
 28 VanDyk, Justine              Trinity Chri           2:26.20  
 29 Simpson, Stephanie           Central Ark            2:26.90  
 30 DeGroot, Lauren              Calvin                 2:27.29  
 31 Carlson, Katie               Hope                   2:27.44  
 32 Dyer, Jessica                Ark-Little Rock        2:27.65  
 33 Nelson, Kate                 Hope                   2:28.30  
 34 Schwab, Hannah               Trinity Chri           2:29.35  
 35 Rehkamp, Bekah               Centre                 2:30.93  
 36 Flanders, Lanier             Rhodes                 2:31.11  
 37 Sprague, Hannah              Trinity Chri           2:31.85  
 38 Frantz, Megan                Taylor                 2:32.62  
 39 Ongley, Ruth                 Taylor                 2:32.81  
 40 Van Housen, Kelsey           Taylor                 2:32.85  
 41 Clark, Jacilyn               Hope                   2:32.90  
 42 Zaremba, Kasey               Trinity Chri           2:33.43  
 43 Haberstroh, Emily            Ole Miss               2:35.04  
 44 Kremers, Nicole              Calvin                 2:36.20  
 45 Jaffe, Katie                 Rhodes                 2:36.22  
 46 Wrozek, Emily                Hope                   2:36.68  
 47 Palmer, Cristin              Centre                 2:37.18  
 48 Piacentini, Meredith         Taylor                 2:38.41  
 48 Ellis, Jasmine               Central Ark            2:38.41  
 50 Krygsheld, Lindsey           Trinity Chri           2:41.33  
 51 Gobeli, Molly                Trinity Chri           2:41.58  
 52 Hanna, Kree                  Taylor                 2:42.61  
 53 Cannavino, Kristen           Taylor                 2:42.91  
 54 Kimaiyo, Jelagat             Mid. Tenn. S           2:43.59  
 55 Stayton, Rebekah             Taylor                 2:56.00  
 56 Yerks, Chelsea               Wis Lutheran           3:00.37  
 
Event 16  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rietsema, Joel               Hope                   1:52.67  
  2 Bridger-Wilkinson, Marcu     Belmont                1:53.18  
  3 Gibson, Kurtis               Belmont                1:54.36  
  4 Nelsen, Evan                 Rhodes                 1:55.30  
  5 Reidsma, Andy                Trinity Chri           1:56.68  
  6 Mckeachie, Andrew            Hope                   1:57.75  
  7 Whittle, Greg                Calvin                 1:58.01  
  8 Reed, Jared                  Taylor                 1:58.26  
  9 Durham, Justin               Harding                1:58.57  
 10 Staal, Sam                   Trinity Chri           1:58.72  
 11 Plantz, Ian                  Trinity (Tx)           1:59.30  
 12 Reitberg, Daniel             Calvin                 1:59.90  
 13 Theriault, Jeremy            Rhodes                 2:00.12  
 14 Hewitt, William              Hope                   2:00.22  
 15 Jones, Jamarious             Mid. Tenn. S           2:00.27  
 16 Merook, Adam                 Ut-Martin              2:00.40  
 17 Rogers, James                Hope                   2:00.62  
 18 McCurdy, Matt                Centre                 2:00.80  
 19 Ryan, Connor                 Central Ark            2:00.88  
 20 Mc Elheny, Daniel            Calvin                 2:00.91  
 21 Oliver, Mark                 Taylor                 2:01.09  
 22 Wilson, Eric                 Harding                2:01.19  
 23 Coleman, Dan                 Lipscomb               2:01.27  
 24 Clark, Brian                 Trinity Chri           2:01.60  
 25 Scales, Demarco              Mid. Tenn. S           2:02.10  
 26 Gilmer, John                 Sewanee                2:02.17  
 27 Patterson, Tyler             Trinity (Tx)           2:02.28  
 28 Pounder, Vance               Ut-Martin              2:02.86  
 29 Todd, Aaron                  Lipscomb               2:03.19  
 30 Haywood, Lyle                Mid. Tenn. S           2:03.21  
 31 Henkel, Jesse                Hope                   2:03.26  
 32 Blair, Deangelo              Mid. Tenn. S           2:04.21  
 33 Troy, Will                   Centre                 2:04.61  
 34 Alcock, Edward               Centre                 2:04.93  
 35 Simon, Tim                   Hope                   2:04.95  
 36 Sasse, Jeremy                Ark-Little Rock        2:05.89  
 37 Denison, Josh                Ohio Wesleya           2:06.50  
 38 Davis, Jonathan              Calvin                 2:06.76  
 39 Blake, Anthony               Centre                 2:07.62  
 40 VandeBunte, Daniel           Calvin                 2:07.87  
 41 Fowler, Nick                 Ohio Wesleya           2:07.98  
 42 Newkirk, Tyler               Belmont                2:08.25  
 43 Brasher, Phillip             Lipscomb               2:09.45  
 44 Ashley, Ben                  Lipscomb               2:10.61  
 44 Ish, Travis                  Trinity (Tx)           2:10.61  
 46 Foley, Ryan                  Lipscomb               2:11.47  
 47 Long, Cliff                  Lipscomb               2:16.22  
 48 Deloach, Briggs              Principia              2:18.07  
 49 Davis, Collins               Sewanee                2:18.61  
 50 Thompson, Jesse              Centre                 2:22.19  
 51 Strickland, Geoffrey         Sewanee                2:23.65  
 
Event 17  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sturkie, Latasha             Jacksonville           1:00.82   1 
  2 Hellberg-Jonsen, Sofia       Ole Miss               1:01.23   1 
  3 Sturkie, Natasha             Jacksonville           1:01.62   1 
  4 Venlet, Sarah                Hope                   1:04.61   1 
  5 Black, Jean                  Central Ark            1:05.34   4 
  6 Price, Erin                  Taylor                 1:05.40   2 
  7 Bashir, Anilah               Central Ark            1:07.58   4 
  8 Butler, Shira                Jacksonville           1:08.16   2 
  9 Snell, Jatoi                 Central Ark            1:08.44   4 
 10 Malinowski, Amy              Taylor                 1:08.67   2 
 11 Jolliff, Antoinette          Ohio Wesleya           1:08.80   3 
 12 Hartfield, Taryn             Ole Miss               1:09.18   1 
 13 Hooks, Unique                SE Missouri            1:09.34   1 
 14 Duffy, Clare                 Ohio Wesleya           1:10.96   3 
 15 Amenebede, Rosina            Mid. Tenn. S           1:11.27   1 
 16 Troester, Jocelyn            Taylor                 1:11.43   3 
 17 Hale, Stephanie              Centre                 1:12.89   3 
 18 Dvorak, Erika                Hope                   1:15.98   3 
 19 Jenks, Rebecca               Trinity (Tx)           1:16.15   4 
 20 Kirsch, Janelle              Hope                   1:17.63   4 
 -- White, Kim                   Ole Miss                   DNF   2 
 -- Wright, Nyeisha              Mid. Tenn. S               DNF   2 
 -- Beard, Travon                SE Missouri                 DQ   2  hooked hurdles
 
Event 18  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Payne, Roscoe                Mid. Tenn. S             51.43   1 
  2 Blanks, Carson               Ole Miss                 52.79   1 
  3 Word, Brian                  Ole Miss                 53.06   1 
  4 Freet, Ethan                 Ohio Wesleya             53.94   1 
  5 Harrison, Demarcus           Central Ark              54.41   1 
  6 Gray, Zach                   Belmont                  55.38   2 
  7 Calyore, Christian           Hope                     56.26   3 
  8 Carnahan, Jake               Ohio Wesleya             56.85   3 
  9 Lane, Casey                  Ark-Little Rock          57.44   2 
 10 Anderson, Kyle               Taylor                   57.52   3 
 10 Incarnato, Gabriel           Ohio Wesleya             57.52   4 
 12 McGregor, Kevin              Taylor                   58.33   3 
 13 Darnell, Caleb               Belmont                  58.37   3 
 14 Mervine, Jon                 Unattached               58.38   3 
 15 Overstreet, Jonathan         Ohio Wesleya             58.73   2 
 16 Semien, Robert               Ole Miss                 59.10   1 
 17 Redding, Jonathan            Ole Miss                 59.33   2 
 18 Ivy, Prentice                SE Missouri              59.63   1 
 19 McCubbin, Andrew             Hope                   1:00.09   4 
 20 Dolfin, David                Hope                   1:00.43   4 
 21 Furlong, Brad                Harding                1:01.33   3 
 22 Fletcher, James              Trinity (Tx)           1:01.81   4 
 23 Morales, Ethien              Ohio Wesleya           1:02.22   4 
 -- Lawson, Blake                Harding                    DNF   4 
 
Event 19  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hollingsworth, Lauren        Ole Miss                 24.60  -1.1  1 
  2 Henry, Kiara                 Mid. Tenn. S             24.63  -1.1  1 
  3 Bell, Portia                 Unattached               25.10  -1.1  1 
  4 Maxwell, Tanesha             Central Ark              25.25   0.8  2 
  5 Curry, Ebonie                Jacksonville             25.27  -1.1  1 
  6 Smith, Khadijah              Central Ark              25.29  -1.0  3 
  7 Wright, Nyeisha              Mid. Tenn. S             25.65  -1.1  1 
  8 Edwards, Magan               SE Missouri              25.85  -1.1  1 
  9 Jackson, Amber               Mid. Tenn. S             25.90  -1.1  1 
 10 Horton, Lecresha             Jacksonville             26.07   0.8  2 
 11 Thomas, Tachara              Ark-Little Rock          26.12   0.8  2 
 12 Carey, Henrietta             Taylor                   26.17  -1.0  3 
 13 Mullen, Mary Kate            Rhodes                   26.37   0.8  2 
 14 Douglas, Mary                Central Ark              26.41  -0.6  4 
 15 Armstrong, Kiara             Central Ark              26.64  -1.0  3 
 16 Temple, Chelsea              Rhodes                   26.92   0.8  2 
 17 Krug, Elizabeth              Hendrix                  26.97  -0.6  4 
 18 Fouch, Holly                 Ohio Wesleya             27.04  -0.6  4 
 19 Johnson, Leah                Central Ark              27.13  -1.0  3 
 19 Bacorn, Vanessa              Centre                   27.13  -0.6  4 
 21 Wilson, Amber                Ole Miss                 27.33  -1.1  1 
 22 Washington, Tayla            Jacksonville             27.46   0.8  2 
 23 Clark, Courtney              Jacksonville             27.55  -1.0  3 
 24 Reed, Toyzea                 Central Ark              27.59  -1.0  3 
 25 Johnson, Natalia             Arkansas Bap             27.63  -0.6  4 
 26 Calyore, Catherine           Hope                     27.74  -0.6  4 
 27 Halford, Hannah              Rhodes                   27.76  -0.6  5 
 28 Stewart, Mary Kate           Trinity (Tx)             27.84  -0.6  4 
 29 Spencer, Faith               Sewanee                  27.89  -1.0  3 
 30 Grinstead, Emily             Centre                   28.09  -0.6  5 
 31 Nance, Katelyn               Ohio Wesleya             28.20  -0.6  5 
 31 Afton, Katherine             Hope                     28.20  -0.6  5 
 33 Lenz, Kelli                  Centre                   28.28  +0.0  6 
 34 McCullough, Jazmyne          Mid. Tenn. S             28.36  +0.0  6 
 35 Schwark, Caitlin             Hope                     28.39  +0.0  6 
 36 Fleming, Julie               Centre                   28.40  -0.6  5 
 37 Streelman, Emily             Hope                     28.58  -0.6  5 
 38 Pearson, Bailey              Unattached               28.78  -1.0  3 
 38 Ghaazee, Tahirah             Central Ark              28.78  -0.6  5 
 40 Coleman, Christiana          Ole Miss                 28.79  -0.6  4 
 41 Frazier, Kaila               Mid. Tenn. S             29.04   2.3  7 
 42 Cooney, Jourdan              Sewanee                  29.33  +0.0  6 
 43 Leikert, Anna                Hope                     29.87  +0.0  6 
 44 Hoekstra, Caroline           Hope                     29.94   2.3  7 
 45 Breshears, Sara              Trinity (Tx)             30.51  -0.6  5 
 46 English, Laura               Hope                     30.64  +0.0  6 
 47 Ramirez, Demelza             Taylor                   31.50   2.3  7 
 48 Silver, Haley                Centre                   32.26   2.3  7 
 49 Lunyong, Macie               Rhodes                   34.56   2.3  7 
 
Event 20  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Bailey, Elvyon               Arkansas Bap             21.30  +0.0  1 
  2 Burns, Demond                Ark-Little Rock          21.31  +0.0  1 
  3 Granger, Michael             Ole Miss                 21.34  +0.0  1 
  4 Shields, Bradley             Ole Miss                 21.54   1.3  2 
  5 Tanner, Chance               Central Ark              21.73   1.3  2 
  6 Peabody, Tucker              Lipscomb                 21.86  +0.0  1 
  7 Farr, Kendrick               Arkansas Bap             21.87   0.9  4 
  8 Griffin, Montez              Ole Miss                 21.93   1.3  2 
  9 Raphael, Sage                Central Ark              22.05   1.3  2 
 10 Oliver, Dante'               Ole Miss                 22.07  +0.0  1 
 11 Shelton, Demetrius           Mid. Tenn. S             22.12  -1.6  3 
 12 Ray, Kelton                  Central Ark              22.21   1.3  2 
 13 Solorzano, Jorge Luis        Ath in Action            22.26  +0.0  1 
 14 Serrette, Creighton          Ole Miss                 22.34  +0.0  1 
 15 Houff, Courtney              Central Ark              22.37  +0.0  5 
 16 Stewart, Milton              Harding                  22.38  -1.6  3 
 17 Moore, Nathaniel             Mid. Tenn. S             22.44   0.9  4 
 18 Mendizabal, Ernesto          Ath in Action            22.48   1.3  2 
 19 Hudson, Ananias              Central Ark              22.58   0.9  4 
 20 Golden, Cordairo             Mid. Tenn. S             22.63  -0.4  6 
 21 Stechler, Kevin              Rhodes                   22.68   0.9  4 
 22 Dunn, Taron                  Ark-Little Rock          22.80  -1.6  3 
 23 Martin, Matt                 Ohio Wesleya             22.96  +0.0  5 
 24 Stuckey, Jeremy              Central Ark              23.06   0.9  4 
 25 Alexander, Claude            Arkansas Bap             23.07  -1.6  3 
 26 Cook, Brian                  Ohio Wesleya             23.10  +0.0  5 
 27 Hunter, Matt                 Ohio Wesleya             23.17  +0.0  5 
 28 Barney, Elliott              Hope                     23.24  +0.0  5 
 29 Sutherland, Daniel           Rhodes                   23.27  +0.0  5 
 30 Thompson, Matthew            Taylor                   23.36   0.6  7 
 30 Franklin, David              Ohio Wesleya             23.36  +0.0  5 
 32 Jolliff, Silas               Ohio Wesleya             23.37  -1.6  3 
 33 Mason, Isaiah                Central Ark              23.38  +0.0  5 
 34 Phillips, Jeremy             Rhodes                   23.41  -0.8  8 
 35 Smith, Dustie                Central Ark              23.45  -1.6  3 
 36 Rosso, Michael               Hope                     23.47   0.6  7 
 37 Kreichelt, Andrew            Hope                     23.56  -0.4  6 
 38 Eldridge, Jake               Ohio Wesleya             23.59   0.9  4 
 39 Hernandez, Cesar             Centre                   23.61  -0.4  6 
 40 Niemann, Marcus              Centre                   23.69  -0.4  6 
 41 Jones, Rashad                Central Ark              23.70   1.3  2 
 42 Washington, Josph            Central Ark              23.73   1.3  2 
 43 Wolfe, Cody                  Trinity (Tx)             23.88   1.2  9 
 43 Hoffman, Karson              SE Missouri              23.88  -1.6  3 
 45 Dickey, Robert               Taylor                   23.94  -0.4  6 
 46 McIntosh, Mike               Trinity (Tx)             24.09   0.6  7 
 47 Wright, Jesse                Trinity (Tx)             24.26   0.6  7 
 48 Warren, George               Trinity (Tx)             24.33  -0.4  6 
 49 Mayhue, Steffon              Hope                     24.34  -0.4  6 
 50 Jackson, Michael             Trinity (Tx)             24.43  -0.8  8 
 51 Soisson, Mark                Hope                     24.48  -0.8  8 
 52 Alexander, Jalen             Central Ark              24.58  -1.6  3 
 53 Dodoo, Emmanuel              Ohio Wesleya             24.62   0.6  7 
 54 Sommers, Darian              Trinity (Tx)             24.70  -0.8  8 
 55 Agrella, Austin              Trinity (Tx)             24.72   0.6  7 
 56 Orr, Michael                 Centre                   24.98   0.6  7 
 57 Jackson, Fluarry             Hope                     25.19   0.6  7 
 58 Cohick, Connor               Trinity (Tx)             25.30  -0.8  8 
 59 Davis, Collins               Sewanee                  25.51  -0.8  8 
 60 Addison, Mark                Centre                   25.71   1.2  9 
 61 Unger, Chris                 Trinity (Tx)             25.87  -0.8  8 
 62 Hosch, Spike                 Sewanee                  26.09   1.2  9 
 63 Sutrisno, Indra              Sewanee                  27.07  -0.8  8 
 64 Edwards, Will                Sewanee                  28.35   1.2  9 
 
Event 21  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lisull, Emma                 Ohio Wesleya          11:26.38  
  2 Dean, Jessie                 Trinity (Tx)          11:56.12  
  3 Newell, Jaclyn               Trinity (Tx)          12:24.69  
  4 Henry, Ashley                Taylor                12:32.59  
  5 Schmeltz, Elaine             Taylor                12:37.68  
  6 Johnson, Emily               Ohio Wesleya          12:48.23  
  7 Roberts, Caroline            Sewanee               12:57.64  
  8 Quirk, Hillary               Rhodes                13:06.64  
  9 Noble, Emily                 Central Ark           13:20.80  
 
Event 22  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McAdams, Josh                New Balance            8:44.69  
  2 Kopec, Wojciech              Harding                9:29.88  
  3 Perdomo, Sal                 Trinity (Tx)           9:31.46  
  4 Fisher, Ashton               Lipscomb               9:37.36  
  5 Rottschafer, Blake           Hope                   9:50.43  
  6 Slater, Corbin               Taylor                10:05.04  
  7 King, Scott                  Taylor                10:18.79  
  8 Grisham, Matt                Rhodes                10:27.02  
  9 Schriemer, Daniel            Hope                  10:28.40  
 10 Pipak, Pierce                Central Ark           10:34.89  
 11 Amoruso, Connor              Trinity (Tx)          10:42.02  
 12 Wilcox, Tyler                Sewanee               11:04.03  
 13 Anchondo, Carlos             Trinity (Tx)          11:15.41  
 14 Beno, Andrew                 Rhodes                11:55.09  
 
Event 23  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ole Miss  'A'                                       9:15.04  
     1) Skinner, Kayleigh               2) Threlkeld, Anne                
     3) Leake, Tia                      4) Cutright, Haley                
  2 Jacksonville St.  'A'                               9:20.96  
     1) Tracy, Kevyn                    2) Jensen, Kailey                 
     3) Towns, Whitley                  4) Slotboom, Giselle              
  3 Ole Miss  'B'                                       9:34.62  
     1) Breathitt, Kelsey               2) Waites, Logan                  
     3) McCrory, Amy                    4) Leone, Giana                   
  4 Taylor  'A'                                         9:58.89  
     1) Neideck, Sarah                  2) Rogers, Tanya                  
     3) Norris, Jenna                   4) Steinbeck, Allison             
  5 Rhodes  'A'                                        10:17.04  
     1) Webster, Caroline               2) Honnell, Victoria              
     3) Flanders, Lanier                4) Jaffe, Katie                   
 
Event 24  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ole Miss  'A'                                       8:07.98  
     1) Holman, Max                     2) Newsom, Loren                  
     3) Young, Riley                    4) Kiptoo, Kipchirchir            
  2 Principia  'A'                                      8:15.60  
     1) Clark, Drew                     2) Fleming, Derrick               
     3) Meier, Jacob                    4) rolph, adam                    
  3 Sewanee  'A'                                        8:25.87  
     1) Bond, Clay                      2) Gilmer, John                   
     3) Robb, Hudson                    4) Thornbury, Miller              
  4 Rhodes  'A'                                         8:50.91  
     1) Wolfe, Dan                      2) Wasserman, Micah               
     3) Brobeck, Sam                    4) Myers, Lance                   
  5 Trevecca Nazarene  'A'                              9:46.79  
     1) Arner, Chauncey                 2) Savage, Cameron                
     3) Michel, Mark                    4) Cole, Spencer                  
 
Event 25  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jacksonville St.  'A'                               3:44.88   1 
     1) Oliver, Laveeta                 2) Sturkie, Latasha               
     3) Sturkie, Natasha                4) Barrett, Shamira               
  2 SE Missouri  'A'                                    3:52.65   1 
     1) Edwards, Magan                  2) Lewis, Jerika                  
     3) Larrier, Angelica               4) Borner, Tianna                 
  3 Rhodes  'A'                                         3:53.42   1 
     1) Yanckello, Sadie                2) Burnam, Jessica                
     3) Burgess, Taryn                  4) Temple, Chelsea                
  4 Central Arkansas  'A'                               3:53.78   1 
     1) Ellis, Jasmine                  2) Smith, Khadijah                
     3) Johnson, Jasmine                4) Douglas, Mary                  
  5 Ole Miss  'B'                                       3:55.30   1 
     1) Flore, Ryan                     2) Lundy, Destiny                 
     3) Nall, Mary                      4) McDonald, Fabia                
  6 Lipscomb  'A'                                       4:00.18   1 
     1) Thompson, Brenna                2) Bunker, Katie                  
     3) Walker, Dani                    4) Stephens, Sara                 
  7 Taylor  'A'                                         4:01.45   1 
     1) Smith, LaJoya                   2) Price, Erin                    
     3) Perschbacher, Emily             4) Kenney, Stephanie              
  8 Centre  'A'                                         4:07.14   2 
     1) Campbell, Lilly                 2) Fleming, Julie                 
     3) Bacorn, Vanessa                 4) Grinstead, Emily               
  9 Harding  'A'                                        4:08.97   2 
     1) Bailey, Dallis                  2) Zaborwska, Ewa                 
     3) Wallace, DeAnna                 4) Kimtai, Gladys                 
 10 Trinity (Tx)  'A'                                   4:11.08   2 
     1) Wilfred, Salome                 2) Callahan, Corey                
     3) Hanson, Jordan                  4) Moreno, Vanessa                
 11 Taylor  'B'                                         4:13.95   2 
     1) Vaflor, Cassie                  2) Troester, Jocelyn              
     3) Malinowski, Amy                 4) Dunah, Kehlay                  
 12 Trinity Christian  'A'                              4:14.88   2 
     1) VanDyk, Justine                 2) Harms, Kirsten                 
     3) Losacco, Sara                   4) Schaap, Hannah                 
 13 Hope  'A'                                           4:16.61   2 
     1) Streelman, Emily                2) Clack, Andrea                  
     3) Nelson, Kate                    4) Venlet, Sarah                  
 14 Hope  'B'                                           4:23.92   2 
     1) Afton, Katherine                2) Schwark, Caitlin               
     3) Carlson, Katie                  4) Hecker, Sharon                 
 15 Trinity Christian  'B'                              4:35.43   2 
     1) Sprague, Hannah                 2) Schwab, Hannah                 
     3) Zaremba, Kasey                  4) Gobeli, Molly                  
 
Event 26  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ole Miss  'A'                                       3:10.10   1 
     1) Oliver, Dante'                  2) Serrette, Creighton            
     3) Young, Isiah                    4) Griffin, Montez                
  2 Central Arkansas  'A'                               3:15.53   1 
     1) Harrison, Demarcus              2) Tanner, Chance                 
     3) Ray, Kelton                     4) Raphael, Sage                  
  3 Harding  'A'                                        3:17.98   1 
     1) Howard, Kory                    2) Belcher, Landon                
     3) Dybowski, Jacek                 4) Stewart, Milton                
  4 Ohio Wesleyan  'A'                                  3:23.37   1 
     1) Cook, Brian                     2) Freet, Ethan                   
     3) Jolliff, Silas                  4) Martin, Matt                   
  5 Hope  'A'                                           3:25.63   2 
     1) Barney, Elliott                 2) Kreichelt, Andrew              
     3) Soisson, Mark                   4) Rietsema, Joel                 
  6 Ohio Wesleyan  'B'                                  3:26.19   2 
     1) Carnahan, Jake                  2) Dodoo, Emmanuel                
     3) Overstreet, Jonathan            4) Hunter, Matt                   
  7 Trinity (Tx)  'A'                                   3:27.24   1 
     1) Wackett, Adrian                 2) McIntosh, Mike                 
     3) Plantz, Ian                     4) Gill, Ryan                     
  8 Harding  'B'                                        3:27.59   2 
     1) Durham, Justin                  2) Johnson, Ryan                  
     3) Lively, Taylor                  4) Seagren, Woody                 
  9 Taylor  'A'                                         3:28.67   1 
     1) McGregor, Kevin                 2) Anderson, Kyle                 
     3) Wilchcombe, Brandan             4) Rolle, Cerio                   
 10 Rhodes  'A'                                         3:29.14   2 
     1) Sutherland, Daniel              2) Walker, Charles                
     3) Nelsen, Evan                    4) Theriault, Jeremy              
 11 Trinity Christian  'A'                              3:32.09   2 
     1) Reidsma, Andy                   2) Staal, Sam                     
     3) Clark, Brian                    4) Devers, Marcus                 
 12 Centre  'A'                                         3:35.58   1 
     1) Hernandez, Cesar                2) Campbell, Graham               
     3) McCurdy, Matt                   4) Niehaus, Nick                  
 13 Taylor  'B'                                         3:38.94   2 
     1) Reed, Jared                     2) Maina, Mwangi                  
     3) Minniear, Gage                  4) Currens, Luke                  
 14 Centre  'B'                                         3:39.79   2 
     1) Alcock, Edward                  2) Blake, Anthony                 
     3) Pearson, Daniel                 4) Wurster, Colin                 
 15 Trinity (Tx)  'B'                                   3:40.14   2 
     1) Fletcher, James                 2) Patterson, Tyler               
     3) Warren, George                  4) Ish, Travis                    
 16 Sewanee  'A'                                        3:51.36   1 
     1) Davis, Collins                  2) Hosch, Spike                   
     3) Sidrys, Peter                   4) Waterhouse, Robert             
 
Event 27  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lee, Pamela                  Ole Miss                 1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 McDonald, Fabia              Ole Miss                 1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Brown, Jessica               SE Missouri              1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Jones, Brittany              Ark-Little Rock          1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Rountree, Tess               Principia                1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Irby, Taylor                 Ole Miss                 1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Snow, Megan                  Central Ark              1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 Potter, Jessica              Central Ark              1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Nall, Mary                   Ole Miss                 1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Harms, Kirsten               Trinity Chri             1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Scott, Morgan                Rhodes                   1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Ellis, Jasmine               Central Ark              1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
 13 Reschke, Kristen             Hope                     1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 13 Amburgey, Emily              Ohio Wesleya             1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 13 Burgess, Taryn               Rhodes                   1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Pickett, Sarah               Trinity (Tx)             1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 17 Hale, Stephanie              Centre                   1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 17 Campbell, Lilly              Centre                   1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 17 Muckensturm, Mallory         Central Ark              1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 20 Rajter, Erin                 Hope                     1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 20 Shelhorn, Brittany           Ohio Wesleya             1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 
        O   XO  XXX 
 22 Petersen, Joyce              Ohio Wesleya             1.32m    4-04.00 
     1.32 1.37 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Baragar, Alyssa              Calvin                      NH            
     1.32 
      XXX 
 -- Edwards, Elana               Trinity (Tx)                NH            
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Kuipers, Rebecca             Trinity Chri                NH            
     1.32 
      XXX 
 
Event 28  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Anderson, James              Central Ark              2.08m    6-09.75 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.13 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Davis, Malcolm               Ole Miss                 2.08m    6-09.75 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.13 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Washington, Bobby            Central Ark              2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Callier, Logan               Harding                  1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Austin, Adam                 Lipscomb                 1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Zeman, Cameron               Mid. Tenn. S             1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Christians, Matt             Calvin                   1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Minniear, Gage               Taylor                   1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P   XO    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Golden, Cordairo             Mid. Tenn. S             1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 10 Cutshaw, Jeremy              Taylor                   1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Warren, George               Trinity (Tx)             1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 10 Gill, Ryan                   Trinity (Tx)             1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Smith, Troy                  Ark-Little Rock          1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 13 Tropp, David                 Hope                     1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P  XXO   XO  XXX 
 13 Diehl, Andrew                Ohio Wesleya             1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 16 Hunt, Warren                 Hope                     1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
        O    O  XXX 
 16 Peidrahita, Blake            Rhodes                   1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 16 Buth, Zack                   Hope                     1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Mayberry, Blake              Rhodes                      NH            
     1.68 
      XXX 
 
Event 29  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chambers, Tiffany            Harding                  3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.58 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Rea, MiKinley                Central Ark              3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Bechtel, Sarah               Ohio Wesleya             3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Culpepper, Ashleigh          Ole Miss                 3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 McCormick, Kelly             Ole Miss                 3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Geating, Christina           Calvin                   3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Belner, Anna                 Lipscomb                 3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
      XXO   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Kirsch, Jacqueline           Hope                     2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  9 Jolliff, Antoinette          Ohio Wesleya             2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Stanley, Amelia              Hope                     2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Markiewicz, Ericka           Jacksonville             2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 10 Bilbao, Carmen               Calvin                   2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Previch, Kristen             Hope                     2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13 Dodson, Abigail              Lipscomb                 2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Sturgill, Karli              Ohio Wesleya             2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13 Beck, Christy                Harding                  2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 
        O   XO  XXX 
 17 Mason, Taylor                Lipscomb                 2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.45 2.60 
      XXO  XXX 
 17 McGee, Jessica               Calvin                   2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.45 2.60 
       XO  XXX 
 17 Gloor, Taylor                Trinity (Tx)             2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.45 2.60 
        O  XXX 
 17 Kirsch, Janelle              Hope                     2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.45 2.60 
        O  XXX 
 17 Gammon, Catie                Hope                     2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.45 2.60 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- DeLancey, Hanna              Taylor                      NH            
     2.45 
      XXX 
 -- Cooney, Jourdan              Sewanee                     NH            
     2.45 
      XXX 
 -- Shiraki, Emily               Trinity (Tx)                NH            
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Event 30  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kendricks, Sam               Ole Miss                 5.04m   16-06.50 
     3.66 3.81 3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 4.88 5.04 5.19 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Deery, Matt                  Lipscomb                 4.72m   15-05.75 
     3.66 3.81 3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 4.88 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Reese, Daniel                Central Ark              4.57m   15-00.00 
     3.66 3.81 3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O 
  4 Anderson, Jason              Ole Miss                 4.42m   14-06.00 
     3.66 3.81 3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Moix, Hunter                 Central Ark              4.42m   14-06.00 
     3.66 3.81 3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  6 Winslager, Josh              Harding                  4.27m   14-00.00 
     3.66 3.81 3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Floyd, Kevin                 Lipscomb                 4.27m   14-00.00 
     3.66 3.81 3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Geerlings, Evert             Calvin                   4.27m   14-00.00 
     3.66 3.81 3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 
        P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Ferguson, Garrett            Ole Miss                 4.27m   14-00.00 
     3.66 3.81 3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Orr, Michael                 Centre                   3.97m   13-00.25 
     3.66 3.81 3.97 4.12 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Greer, Michael               Ole Miss                 3.97m   13-00.25 
     3.66 3.81 3.97 4.12 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 12 Grim, Lucas                  Rhodes                   3.81m   12-06.00 
     3.66 3.81 3.97 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12 Rigney, James                Rhodes                   3.81m   12-06.00 
     3.66 3.81 3.97 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 12 Winslow, Bryce               Taylor                   3.81m   12-06.00 
     3.66 3.81 3.97 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Rosso, Michael               Hope                     3.81m   12-06.00 
     3.66 3.81 3.97 
        P   XO  XXX 
 16 Both, Willem                 Calvin                   3.66m   12-00.00 
     3.66 3.81 
       XO  XXX 
 16 Jaeschke, Joe                Calvin                   3.66m   12-00.00 
     3.66 3.81 
        O  XXX 
 -- Kozak, Joey                  Trinity (Tx)                NH            
     3.66 
      XXX 
 -- Bechtel, Ryan                Ohio Wesleya                NH            
     3.66 
      XXX 
 -- McInis, adam                 Central Ark                 NH            
     3.66 
      XXX 
 -- Kreichelt, Andrew            Hope                        NH            
     3.66 
      XXX 
 -- Ferrell, Daniel              Calvin                      NH            
     3.66 
      XXX 
 -- Ringleberg, Josiah           Calvin                      NH            
     3.66 
      XXX 
 -- Stafford, Reid               Harding                     NH            
     3.66 
      XXX 
 -- Chew, Aaron                  Hope                        NH            
     3.66 
      XXX 
 -- Merry, Connor                Harding                     NH            
     3.66 
      XXX 
 
Event 31  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Nyeisha              Mid. Tenn. S             5.96m   2.3  19-06.75 
     5.96m(2.3) 5.94m(3.6) 5.66m(-0.5) PASS           
  2 Walton, Deonna               Ole Miss                 5.90m   2.9  19-04.25 
     5.35m(1.7) 5.81m(1.1) 5.90m(2.9) FOUL           
  3 Jenkins, Rachel              Ole Miss                 5.65m   0.5  18-06.50 
     FOUL      5.47m(1.8) 5.55m(1.1) 5.65m(0.5)      
  4 Henry, Kiara                 Mid. Tenn. S             5.60m   1.6  18-04.50 
     5.60m(1.6) 5.57m(0.2) 5.52m(0.9) PASS           
  5 Brown, Jessica               SE Missouri              5.49m   3.2  18-00.25 
     5.49m(3.2) 5.34m(1.6) 5.09m(0.3) FOUL           
  6 Dandy, Amber                 Mid. Tenn. S             5.42m  -0.7  17-09.50 
     4.75m(2.4) 5.42m(-0.7) 5.00m(1.1) 5.20m(+0.0)      
  7 Russell, Shari               Ole Miss                 5.33m   1.1  17-06.00 
     5.33m(1.1) FOUL      FOUL      5.31m(0.5)      
  8 Snow, Megan                  Central Ark              5.28m  +0.0  17-04.00 
     FOUL      5.28m(+0.0) FOUL      4.87m(+0.0)      
  9 Dudley, Ann                  Mid. Tenn. S             5.09m   1.8  16-08.50 
     5.07m(3.6) FOUL      5.09m(1.8) PASS           
 10 Carter, Shelbee              Jacksonville             4.98m   1.7  16-04.25 
     4.84m(1.1) 4.91m(1.9) 4.98m(1.7) 4.67m(+0.0)      
 11 Harris, Page                 Jacksonville             4.96m  +0.0  16-03.25 
     4.96m(+0.0) 4.83m(-0.5) FOUL      4.82m(1.8)      
 12 Martin, April                Central Ark              4.92m  +0.0  16-01.75 
     4.81m(+0.0) 4.92m(+0.0) 4.31m(2.2) 4.84m(2.5)      
 13 Callahan, Corey              Trinity (Tx)             4.90m  -1.5  16-01.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      4.90m(-1.5)      
 14 Banning, Hilary              Calvin                   4.86m   1.4  15-11.50 
     4.86m(1.4) 4.63m(1.4) 4.80m(1.2) 4.76m(+0.0)      
 15 Calyore, Catherine           Hope                     4.77m  +0.0  15-07.75 
     FOUL      4.70m(+0.0) 4.77m(+0.0) 4.73m(1.9)      
 16 Coleman, Christiana          Ole Miss                 4.76m   0.5  15-07.50 
     4.49m(0.9) FOUL      4.76m(0.5) PASS           
 16 Dingle, Mackenzie            Centre                   4.76m   1.0  15-07.50 
     4.59m(-0.1) 4.76m(1.0) 4.70m(+0.0) FOUL           
 18 Amburgey, Emily              Ohio Wesleya             4.47m   1.7  14-08.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.47m(1.7) PASS           
 19 Duffy, Clare                 Ohio Wesleya             4.40m  -0.4  14-05.25 
     4.32m(0.8) 4.40m(-0.4) 4.23m(4.1) 4.33m(0.6)      
 20 Lourette, Nicole             Ohio Wesleya             4.25m   1.3  13-11.50 
     FOUL      4.25m(1.3) 4.09m(2.5) 4.09m(+0.0)      
 21 Petersen, Joyce              Ohio Wesleya             4.24m  +0.0  13-11.00 
     3.97m(1.0) 4.24m(+0.0) 3.99m(-2.5) 4.05m(4.6)      
 22 Afton, Katherine             Hope                     4.02m  +0.0  13-02.25 
     FOUL      4.02m(+0.0) 3.76m(3.2) 3.85m(1.9)      
 23 Rajter, Erin                 Hope                     3.93m   1.5  12-10.75 
     3.93m(1.5) 3.45m(+0.0) FOUL      3.61m(+0.0)      
 
Event 32  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Golden, Cordairo             Mid. Tenn. S             7.23m   0.5  23-08.75 
     PASS      7.23m(0.5) PASS      PASS           
  2 Atosona, Solomon             Mid. Tenn. S             7.12m   0.7  23-04.50 
     7.12m(0.7) 5.48m(0.2) 6.26m(+0.0) 6.90m(0.3)      
  3 Rory, Kameron                Mid. Tenn. S             6.83m  +0.0  22-05.00 
     PASS      PASS      6.83m(+0.0) 6.70m(+0.0)      
  4 Kersh, Morris                Ole Miss                 6.82m   0.4  22-04.50 
     PASS      6.82m(0.4) PASS      PASS           
  5 Stuckey, Jeremy              Central Ark              6.72m  +0.0  22-00.75 
     5.83m(0.5) 6.44m(0.5) 6.57m(+0.0) 6.72m(+0.0)      
  6 Dickey, Robert               Taylor                   6.67m   1.2  21-10.75  6.54m -2nd best jump
     6.28m(0.5) 6.54m(0.8) 6.67m(1.2) 6.15m(1.4)      
  7 Sanders, Kentrell            Ole Miss                 6.67m   0.2  21-10.75  6.48m -2nd best jump
     6.67m(0.2) PASS      6.48m(0.5) 5.25m(0.1)      
  8 Deery, Matt                  Lipscomb                 6.58m   1.2  21-07.25 
     6.19m(0.4) 6.27m(0.3) 6.40m(-0.2) 6.58m(1.2)      
  9 Magnuson, Randy              Taylor                   6.55m   2.2  21-06.00 
     6.32m(0.2) 6.55m(2.2) 6.38m(-0.1) 6.53m(0.7)      
 10 Hernandez, Cesar             Centre                   6.54m   1.0  21-05.50 
     6.54m(1.0) FOUL      6.21m(2.4) 6.25m(2.5)      
 11 Mason, Isaiah                Central Ark              6.47m   0.9  21-02.75 
     6.21m(-0.7) 6.18m(-0.8) 5.97m(1.3) 6.47m(0.9)      
 12 Arena, Alec                  Ole Miss                 6.38m   0.6  20-11.25 
     PASS      6.38m(0.6) 6.30m(0.9) PASS           
 13 Devers, Marcus               Trinity Chri             6.31m   1.6  20-08.50 
     5.26m(1.4) 5.59m(2.1) 6.31m(1.6) 6.12m(1.4)      
 14 Cadet, Junior                Mid. Tenn. S             6.10m   1.1  20-00.25 
     6.10m(1.1) 5.91m(0.5) 6.08m(0.4) PASS           
 15 Wackett, Adrian              Trinity (Tx)             6.06m   0.4  19-10.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.06m(0.4) 5.68m(0.9)      
 16 Martin, Travis               Hope                     5.93m   1.4  19-05.50 
     5.51m(2.5) FOUL      5.93m(1.4) FOUL           
 17 Love, Caleb                  Lipscomb                 5.92m   1.1  19-05.25 
     5.92m(1.1) 4.72m(2.9) FOUL      5.91m(1.4)      
 18 Mayberry, Blake              Rhodes                   5.81m   2.4  19-00.75 
     FOUL      5.81m(2.4) 5.79m(1.4) FOUL           
 19 Smith, Troy                  Ark-Little Rock          5.78m   0.4  18-11.75 
     5.73m(2.5) FOUL      5.78m(0.4) PASS           
 20 Gill, Ryan                   Trinity (Tx)             5.76m   1.8  18-10.75 
     5.42m(1.1) 5.76m(1.8) 5.57m(1.3) 5.73m(2.2)      
 21 Newkirk, Tyler               Belmont                  5.74m   2.4  18-10.00 
     5.42m(0.3) FOUL      5.74m(2.4) FOUL           
 22 Warren, George               Trinity (Tx)             5.73m   0.6  18-09.75 
     FOUL      5.73m(0.6) FOUL      FOUL           
 23 Oluwasegun, Oyesile          Calvin                   5.67m   0.3  18-07.25 
     FOUL      5.67m(0.3) FOUL      FOUL           
 24 Lawson, Jonas                Hope                     5.65m   0.3  18-06.50 
     5.65m(0.3) 4.26m(-0.3) 4.12m(0.7) 5.36m(1.5)      
 25 Chew, Aaron                  Hope                     5.62m   1.8  18-05.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      5.62m(1.8)      
 26 Morales, Ethien              Ohio Wesleya             5.41m   1.4  17-09.00 
     5.41m(1.4) 5.28m(+0.0) 5.27m(1.8) 5.18m(0.1)      
 27 Ellens, Nate                 Calvin                   5.38m   2.4  17-08.00 
     4.80m(1.0) 5.10m(2.1) 5.05m(3.8) 5.38m(2.4)      
 28 VanWyk, Dan                  Calvin                   4.88m  -1.3  16-00.25 
     4.88m(-1.3) 4.48m(0.6) 4.85m(2.4) FOUL           
 29 Scott, Evan                  Trinity (Tx)             4.85m   2.0  15-11.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.85m(2.0) FOUL           
 30 Addison, Mark                Centre                   4.81m   0.9  15-09.50 
     4.42m(0.9) 4.81m(0.9) FOUL      4.50m(2.3)      
 31 Ferrell, Daniel              Calvin                   4.75m   2.0  15-07.00 
     4.69m(1.3) 4.63m(2.2) 4.75m(2.0) 4.57m(2.9)      
 -- Mayhue, Steffon              Hope                      FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
 
Event 33  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Nambawa, Sarah               Unattached              13.22m   1.0  43-04.50 
     13.20m(+0.0) 13.22m(1.0) FOUL      PASS           
  2 Martin, April                Central Ark             11.13m  -0.5  36-06.25 
     11.13m(-0.5) FOUL      FOUL      11.13m(+0.0)      
  3 Banning, Hilary              Calvin                  10.66m   1.0  34-11.75 
     FOUL      10.46m(+0.0) 10.66m(1.0) 10.32m(0.1)      
  4 Reschke, Kristen             Hope                    10.33m   1.3  33-10.75 
     10.33m(1.3) 9.93m(+0.0) 10.16m(0.8) 10.14m(0.3)      
  5 Dingle, Mackenzie            Centre                  10.07m   0.2  33-00.50 
     9.78m(-1.5) FOUL      FOUL      10.07m(0.2)      
  6 Scott, Morgan                Rhodes                   9.89m  -1.2  32-05.50 
     9.89m(-1.2) 9.75m(-0.4) 9.59m(-1.1) 9.70m(0.8)      
  7 MacDonald, Katelyn           Taylor                   9.81m  -1.7  32-02.25 
     9.81m(-1.7) 9.58m(-1.5) 9.35m(0.3) 9.58m(-1.5)      
  8 Lourette, Nicole             Ohio Wesleya             9.52m  +0.0  31-03.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      9.52m(+0.0) FOUL           
  9 Petersen, Joyce              Ohio Wesleya             9.18m  +0.0  30-01.50 
     8.97m(-0.9) 9.01m(-0.1) 9.18m(+0.0) 9.02m(-0.1)      
 10 Pickett, Sarah               Trinity (Tx)             9.04m  +0.0  29-08.00 
     FOUL      9.04m(+0.0) 8.89m(1.1) 8.55m(1.5)      
 
Event 34  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Golden, Cordairo             Mid. Tenn. S            15.07m  -1.4  49-05.50 
     FOUL      15.07m(-1.4) 15.04m(+0.0) PASS           
  2 Dunn, Taron                  Ark-Little Rock         14.85m   0.2  48-08.75 
     14.33m(0.3) 14.65m(0.2) 14.85m(0.2) 14.81m(+0.0)      
  3 Sanders, Kentrell            Ole Miss                14.52m   0.1  47-07.75 
     14.52m(0.1) FOUL      PASS      PASS           
  4 Rory, Kameron                Mid. Tenn. S            13.91m  +0.0  45-07.75 
     FOUL      13.90m(0.5) 13.91m(+0.0) FOUL           
  5 Cutshaw, Jeremy              Taylor                  13.21m   0.7  43-04.25 
     12.55m(+0.0) 12.96m(0.9) 13.21m(0.7) 12.76m(+0.0)      
  6 Kelly, Dereon                Arkansas Bap            13.20m   0.7  43-03.75 
     13.20m(0.7) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           
  7 Atosona, Solomon             Mid. Tenn. S            13.10m  +0.0  42-11.75 
     FOUL      13.10m(+0.0) PASS      PASS           
  8 Magnuson, Randy              Taylor                  13.04m  +0.0  42-09.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      13.04m(+0.0)      
  9 Peidrahita, Blake            Rhodes                  12.78m  -0.9  41-11.25 
     12.78m(-0.9) 12.49m(-0.4) 11.91m(+0.0) FOUL           
 10 Lawson, Jonas                Hope                    12.58m  -1.6  41-03.25 
     11.95m(0.9) 12.58m(-1.6) 12.12m(-1.7) 11.96m(0.1)      
 11 Dickey, Robert               Taylor                  12.51m  +0.0  41-00.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.85m(-1.0) 12.51m(+0.0)      
 12 Love, Caleb                  Lipscomb                12.29m  -0.1  40-04.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.29m(-0.1) 12.17m(+0.0)      
 13 Hunt, Warren                 Hope                    12.24m   0.5  40-02.00 
     11.76m(+0.0) 12.24m(0.5) 11.65m(+0.0) 11.81m(-1.1)      
 14 Dolfin, David                Hope                    12.02m  -1.1  39-05.25 
     11.82m(1.0) FOUL      FOUL      12.02m(-1.1)      
 15 Both, Willem                 Calvin                  11.16m  +0.0  36-07.50 
     11.12m(-0.6) 11.16m(+0.0) PASS      PASS           
 16 Minniear, Gage               Taylor                  10.65m  -1.8  34-11.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      10.65m(-1.8)      
 17 VanWyk, Dan                  Calvin                   9.85m  -1.1  32-03.75 
     9.85m(-1.1) 9.46m(-1.0) 9.36m(-1.0) 9.56m(-1.6)      
 -- Koonce, Jonathon             Harding                   FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      PASS            
 -- Chew, Aaron                  Hope                      FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           
 -- Stuckey, Jeremy              Central Ark               FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS            
 -- Kersh, Morris                Ole Miss                  FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS           
 -- McCubbin, Andrew             Hope                      FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           
 
Event 35  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Benzing, Hannah              Ohio Wesleya            42.74m     140-03 
      40.16m  42.74m  FOUL  FOUL       
  2 Stewart, Autumn              Central Ark             39.29m     128-11 
      39.29m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  3 Winslow, Lyssa               Principia               38.40m     126-00 
      34.73m  37.86m  32.15m  38.40m      
  4 Grissom, Rebekah             Ark-Little Rock         37.76m     123-11 
      34.64m  36.76m  37.76m  36.10m      
  5 Niehaus, Emily               Centre                  37.32m     122-05 
      37.32m  35.21m  36.97m  31.80m      
  6 Gapelu, Courtney             SE Missouri             35.73m     117-03 
      35.73m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  7 Wiseley, Tiffany             Central Ark             34.51m     113-03 
      34.51m  31.51m  31.65m  32.03m      
  8 Davis, Briana                Harding                 33.59m     110-02 
      33.59m  33.41m  32.89m  32.94m      
  9 Smyth, Samantha              Ohio Wesleya            33.52m     110-00 
      30.52m  FOUL  33.52m  FOUL       
 10 Nelson, Amy                  Sewanee                 31.97m     104-11 
      28.76m  29.87m  30.94m  31.97m      
 11 Roper, Rhiannon              Harding                 31.38m     102-11 
      29.74m  28.74m  FOUL  31.38m      
 12 Reinhart, Katie              Rhodes                  31.25m     102-06 
      29.40m  30.19m  31.25m  30.57m       
 13 Richardson, Amari            Jacksonville            30.78m     101-00 
      30.78m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 14 Oelze, Kelsey                Trinity (Tx)            29.33m      96-03 
      27.38m  29.33m  FOUL  27.88m      
 15 Phlipot, Hannah              Ohio Wesleya            29.01m      95-02 
      28.37m  29.01m  28.41m  FOUL      
 16 Perring, Erin                Harding                 28.92m      94-10 
      26.40m  FOUL  28.92m  28.67m      
 17 Crowell, Loran               Centre                  28.33m      92-11 
      FOUL  28.33m  FOUL  FOUL      
 18 Raley, Mandie                Harding                 28.19m      92-06 
      27.71m  24.58m  FOUL  28.19m      
 19 Lerner, Carly                Trinity Chri            28.13m      92-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  23.14m  28.13m      
 20 Baker, Autumn                Rhodes                  27.75m      91-00 
      FOUL  27.36m  27.75m  FOUL      
 21 Terry, April                 Lipscomb                27.72m      90-11 
      FOUL  27.72m  26.75m  25.15m      
 22 Vincent, Christina           Centre                  26.96m      88-05 
      26.96m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 23 Prince, Taylor               Jacksonville            26.91m      88-03 
      FOUL  26.91m  25.72m  FOUL      
 24 Botts, Hillary               Centre                  26.86m      88-01 
      24.13m  FOUL  21.36m  26.86m      
 25 Bartelt, Brittany            Harding                 26.82m      88-00 
      FOUL  26.78m  26.82m  25.16m      
 26 Kinser, Kelly                Jacksonville            25.51m      83-08 
      23.53m  25.51m  22.70m  24.51m       
 27 Luke, Elizabeth              Taylor                  23.83m      78-02 
      FOUL  20.94m  22.46m  23.83m      
 -- Bryles, Tasha                Central Ark               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  PASS      
 
Event 36  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Belt, Jason                  Ark-Little Rock         48.66m     159-08 
      47.20m  45.63m  48.66m  46.52m       
  2 Meckes, Aaron                Calvin                  45.86m     150-05 
      45.86m  45.68m  42.86m  45.70m       
  3 Farley, Kevin                SE Missouri             45.23m     148-05 
      42.55m  43.98m  45.23m  FOUL      
  4 Ward, Houston                Lipscomb                44.63m     146-05 
      FOUL  44.63m  43.15m  FOUL      
  5 Rapp, Eric                   Harding                 40.39m     132-06 
      40.39m  38.32m  36.86m  FOUL      
  6 Taylor, Justin               Sewanee                 40.13m     131-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.20m  40.13m      
  7 deWaal Malefyt, Ben          Calvin                  39.89m     130-10 
      FOUL  34.40m  37.55m  39.89m      
  8 Higgins, Kenny               Taylor                  39.61m     129-11 
      33.73m  38.62m  36.44m  39.61m      
  9 DeYoung, Jon                 Trinity Chri            39.22m     128-08 
      35.86m  36.12m  38.44m  39.22m      
 10 Kinser, Kyle                 Harding                 38.74m     127-01 
      36.58m  38.74m  37.90m  38.47m      
 11 Horrel, Zach                 SE Missouri             38.31m     125-08 
      FOUL  36.98m  36.66m  38.31m      
 12 Ripper, Mark                 Ohio Wesleya            38.10m     125-00 
      38.10m  34.12m  34.72m  FOUL      
 13 Bozarth, Michael             Centre                  37.07m     121-07 
      37.07m  36.16m  36.54m  FOUL      
 14 Perry, Ethan                 Ohio Wesleya            36.80m     120-09 
      FOUL  36.80m  FOUL  FOUL      
 15 Hughes, Zach                 Belmont                 36.70m     120-05 
      36.70m  36.64m  36.60m  36.57m      
 16 Speed, Marc                  Centre                  36.44m     119-07 
      36.44m  35.54m  36.29m  34.83m      
 17 Bellish, Jeremy              Calvin                  35.50m     116-06 
      31.84m  35.34m  35.50m  32.57m      
 18 Hendry, Steve                SE Missouri             35.22m     115-07 
      FOUL  35.22m  FOUL  FOUL      
 19 Erickson, Keenan             Hope                    33.84m     111-00 
      33.42m  33.84m  FOUL  32.40m       
 20 Rux, Jon                     Ohio Wesleya            33.36m     109-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  33.36m      
 21 Ferguson, Will               Taylor                  28.83m      94-07 
      25.88m  27.49m  28.83m  FOUL      
 22 Buckeris, Robby              Trinity (Tx)            28.22m      92-07 
      28.22m  26.56m  28.10m  27.23m      
 23 Davis, Garrison              Ohio Wesleya            28.04m      92-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.04m  FOUL      
 24 Arey, Ryan                   Centre                  27.84m      91-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  27.84m      
 25 Cottrell, Quinten            Centre                  27.77m      91-01 
      PASS  27.77m  22.74m  23.64m       
 26 Calhoun, Alex                Centre                  26.42m      86-08 
      26.42m  PASS  PASS  PASS      
 27 Dykstra, Andrew              Calvin                  25.93m      85-01 
      22.88m  25.93m  24.45m  24.41m      
 28 Shaffer, Jack                Centre                  25.66m      84-02 
      21.94m  FOUL  25.08m  25.66m      
 29 VanderLinden, Lukas          Calvin                  25.12m      82-05 
      25.12m  24.05m  23.44m  FOUL      
 -- Carter, Jacob                Centre                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Peranzi, John                Ohio Wesleya              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Event 37  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Niehaus, Emily               Centre                  52.70m     172-11 
      52.70m  49.95m  52.18m  52.45m      
  2 Miller, Jazmin               Ole Miss                52.52m     172-04 
      51.02m  51.16m  52.52m  PASS       
  3 Benzing, Hannah              Ohio Wesleya            43.11m     141-05 
      FOUL  43.11m  FOUL  FOUL      
  4 Terry, April                 Lipscomb                42.82m     140-06 
      41.18m  38.93m  41.58m  42.82m      
  5 Botts, Hillary               Centre                  42.35m     138-11 
      40.56m  FOUL  42.35m  PASS      
  6 Smyth, Samantha              Ohio Wesleya            42.04m     137-11 
      32.84m  FOUL  42.04m  FOUL      
  7 Lerner, Carly                Trinity Chri            42.03m     137-11 
      42.03m  40.80m  PASS  FOUL      
  8 Johnson, Mackenzie           Central Ark             41.63m     136-07 
      FOUL  39.32m  FOUL  41.63m      
  9 Phlipot, Hannah              Ohio Wesleya            39.00m     127-11 
      39.00m  37.22m  38.81m  38.22m       
 10 Hoke, Andrea                 Jacksonville            37.84m     124-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  37.84m      
 11 Crowell, Loran               Centre                  37.34m     122-06 
      37.04m  37.34m  FOUL  37.24m      
 12 Reinhart, Katie              Rhodes                  37.26m     122-03 
      35.24m  37.26m  FOUL  33.74m      
 13 Nelson, Amy                  Sewanee                 36.81m     120-09 
      FOUL  34.79m  36.81m  FOUL      
 14 VanLoon, Alison              Hope                    36.13m     118-06 
      36.13m  32.39m  33.62m  FOUL      
 15 Old, Emilea                  SE Missouri             34.10m     111-10 
      30.74m  FOUL  FOUL  34.10m      
 16 Leyendecker, Alyssa          Jacksonville            33.67m     110-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.67m  FOUL      
 17 Vincent, Christina           Centre                  33.06m     108-05 
      31.58m  33.06m  32.16m  32.17m      
 18 Baker, Autumn                Rhodes                  33.01m     108-04 
      FOUL  33.01m  FOUL  31.60m      
 19 Richardson, Amari            Jacksonville            32.85m     107-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.85m  FOUL      
 20 Thomas, Amanda               Hope                    32.13m     105-05 
      FOUL  31.50m  FOUL  32.13m      
 21 Roper, Rhiannon              Harding                 31.47m     103-03 
      31.47m  FOUL  FOUL  31.25m      
 22 Raley, Mandie                Harding                 28.51m      93-06 
      21.83m  28.51m  FOUL  25.43m       
 23 Lowrance, Erin               Rhodes                  28.13m      92-03 
      FOUL  28.13m  26.35m  FOUL      
 24 Hill, Carolyn                Hope                    25.66m      84-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  25.66m      
 25 Nichols, Lindsay             Hope                    23.99m      78-08 
      23.99m  FOUL  FOUL  23.73m      
 26 Bell, Alexandra              Centre                  18.62m      61-01 
      FOUL  18.62m  15.68m  FOUL      
 
Event 38  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Belt, Jason                  Ark-Little Rock         53.68m     176-01 
      50.73m  48.03m  53.68m  FOUL      
  2 Farley, Kevin                SE Missouri             48.27m     158-04 
      FOUL  48.27m  FOUL  FOUL      
  3 Stufflebam, Sam              Taylor                  47.12m     154-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.87m  47.12m      
  4 Perry, Ethan                 Ohio Wesleya            46.18m     151-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.78m  46.18m       
  5 Hendry, Steve                SE Missouri             45.82m     150-04  45.65m -2nd best thr
      FOUL  42.03m  45.82m  45.65m      
  6 Rux, Jon                     Ohio Wesleya            45.82m     150-04  45.25m -2nd best thr
      45.25m  45.82m  44.46m  FOUL      
  7 Carter, Jacob                Centre                  43.38m     142-04 
      FOUL  43.38m  41.61m  FOUL      
  8 Buckeris, Robby              Trinity (Tx)            43.20m     141-09 
      FOUL  43.20m  40.47m  FOUL      
  9 Ward, Houston                Lipscomb                39.49m     129-07 
      38.65m  39.49m  FOUL  FOUL      
 10 Finch, Evan                  Hope                    38.70m     127-00 
      36.68m  FOUL  38.70m  FOUL      
 11 deWaal Malefyt, Ben          Calvin                  36.59m     120-00 
      FOUL  28.01m  36.59m  35.64m      
 12 Peranzi, John                Ohio Wesleya            36.35m     119-03 
      36.35m  34.37m  33.05m  33.85m      
 13 Hughes, Zach                 Belmont                 35.90m     117-09 
      35.90m  34.51m  35.76m  34.36m      
 14 Speed, Marc                  Centre                  35.01m     114-10 
      35.01m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 15 Arey, Ryan                   Centre                  34.76m     114-00 
      FOUL  29.95m  33.23m  34.76m      
 16 Bellish, Jeremy              Calvin                  32.95m     108-01 
      32.95m  FOUL  30.16m  PASS       
 17 Christie, John               Taylor                  32.78m     107-06 
      32.78m  FOUL  29.68m  29.05m      
 18 Rapp, Eric                   Harding                 32.59m     106-11 
      32.59m  FOUL  PASS  PASS      
 19 Shaffer, Jack                Centre                  32.56m     106-10 
      FOUL  29.04m  30.91m  32.56m      
 20 Erickson, Keenan             Hope                    32.40m     106-03 
      31.06m  30.62m  32.40m  32.26m      
 21 Lineberry, Bradford          Lipscomb                31.92m     104-09 
      31.92m  28.20m  31.34m  24.17m      
 22 Bozarth, Michael             Centre                  31.21m     102-05 
      28.79m  31.21m  29.16m  28.00m      
 23 Calhoun, Alex                Centre                  29.94m      98-03 
      29.94m  FOUL  29.04m  28.67m      
 24 Davis, Garrison              Ohio Wesleya            25.57m      83-11 
      25.43m  FOUL  25.57m  23.16m      
 -- Siemers, Jared               SE Missouri               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- Cottrell, Quinten            Centre                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Event 39  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hoke, Andrea                 Jacksonville            40.69m     133-06 
      39.02m  PASS  40.00m  40.69m       
  2 Nall, Mary                   Ole Miss                38.77m     127-02 
      36.60m  38.77m  PASS  PASS      
  3 Oelze, Kelsey                Trinity (Tx)            36.69m     120-04 
      35.80m  36.69m  PASS  PASS      
  4 Krug, Elizabeth              Hendrix                 35.62m     116-10 
      33.58m  PASS  35.62m  PASS      
  5 Williams, Maribeth           Jacksonville            35.20m     115-06 
      35.20m  PASS  PASS  PASS      
  6 Williams, Caroline           Ole Miss                34.84m     114-04 
      34.84m  PASS  PASS  PASS      
  7 Prince, Taylor               Jacksonville            34.66m     113-08 
      33.25m  PASS  PASS  34.66m      
  8 Duerk, Brittany              Lipscomb                33.47m     109-10 
      33.20m  PASS  33.47m  PASS      
  9 Ellis, Jasmine               Central Ark             32.87m     107-10 
      32.26m  PASS  PASS  32.87m      
 10 Vandeguchte, Kelsi           Hope                    32.80m     107-07 
      31.64m  PASS  PASS  32.80m      
 11 Coleman, Christiana          Ole Miss                32.59m     106-11 
      PASS  PASS  PASS  32.59m       
 12 Crowell, Loran               Centre                  31.55m     103-06 
      31.37m  31.38m  31.55m  PASS      
 13 Mason, Taylor                Lipscomb                31.53m     103-05 
      31.50m  PASS  31.53m  PASS      
 14 Snow, Megan                  Central Ark             30.30m      99-05 
      30.30m  PASS  PASS  PASS      
 15 Old, Emilea                  SE Missouri             29.29m      96-01 
      PASS  PASS  29.29m  PASS      
 16 Platt, Jordyn                Calvin                  28.04m      92-00 
      27.76m  28.04m  PASS  PASS      
 17 Previch, Kristen             Hope                    27.85m      91-04 
      24.96m  PASS  27.85m  PASS      
 18 Muckensturm, Mallory         Central Ark             27.72m      90-11 
      27.72m  PASS  PASS  PASS      
 19 Perring, Erin                Harding                 27.23m      89-04 
      27.23m  PASS  PASS  PASS       
 20 Thomas, Amanda               Hope                    26.54m      87-01 
      25.59m  PASS  PASS  26.54m      
 21 Lenz, Kelli                  Centre                  24.92m      81-09 
      24.92m  PASS  PASS  PASS      
 22 Silver, Haley                Centre                  22.93m      75-03 
      22.93m  PASS  PASS  PASS      
 23 VanderBrug, Lindsey          Calvin                  22.74m      74-07 
      PASS  17.06m  20.49m  22.74m       
 24 Dentzman, Stephanie          SE Missouri             22.62m      74-02 
      21.86m  PASS  PASS  22.62m      
 25 Carmichael, Laura            Calvin                  22.57m      74-00 
      PASS  22.57m  PASS  PASS      
 26 Warhoe, Jessie               Trinity (Tx)            21.27m      69-09 
      20.45m  21.02m  PASS  21.27m      
 27 Davis, Briana                Harding                 18.03m      59-02 
      PASS  PASS  PASS  18.03m      
 28 Martin, April                Central Ark             17.37m      57-00 
      14.61m  17.37m  PASS  PASS      
 29 Rienstra, Mia                Calvin                  16.79m      55-01 
      11.22m  PASS  PASS  16.79m      
 30 Botts, Hillary               Centre                  15.53m      50-11 
      15.53m  PASS  PASS  PASS       
 31 Bell, Alexandra              Centre                  10.59m      34-09 
      PASS  10.59m  PASS  PASS      
 
Event 40  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lapane, Ben                  Ole Miss                63.03m     206-09 
      58.89m  63.03m  PASS  PASS      
  2 Kallemeyn, Tyler             Unattached              60.78m     199-05 
      53.87m  60.78m  PASS  PASS      
  3 Taracena, Luis Mario         Ath in Action           56.82m     186-05 
      56.31m  56.79m  56.82m  PASS       
  4 Grote, Brian                 SE Missouri             52.16m     171-01 
      52.16m  PASS  PASS  PASS      
  5 Calhoun, Alex                Centre                  51.62m     169-04 
      48.97m  49.49m  PASS  51.62m      
  6 Kremers, Justin              Calvin                  50.49m     165-08 
      50.49m  PASS  PASS  PASS      
  7 Spriewald, David             Hendrix                 49.49m     162-04 
      48.89m  49.36m  49.49m  49.31m      
  8 Carter, Jacob                Centre                  48.18m     158-01 
      47.49m  PASS  48.18m  PASS      
  9 Gill, Ryan                   Trinity (Tx)            46.64m     153-00 
      46.64m  PASS  PASS  PASS      
 10 Roberts, Collier             Belmont                 46.13m     151-04 
      45.05m  PASS  46.13m  PASS      
 11 Martin, Travis               Hope                    44.94m     147-05 
      43.87m  PASS  PASS  44.94m      
 12 Eichorn, Alexander           SE Missouri             44.78m     146-11 
      43.92m  PASS  44.08m  44.78m      
 13 Safley, Chris                Harding                 44.40m     145-08 
      43.78m  44.14m  PASS  44.40m      
 13 Clevenger, John              Lipscomb                44.40m     145-08 
      44.36m  44.40m  PASS  PASS      
 15 Krause, Joel                 SE Missouri             43.11m     141-05 
      43.11m  PASS  PASS  PASS       
 16 Burns, Jimmy                 Trinity Chri            42.93m     140-10 
      39.05m  39.73m  42.93m  PASS      
 17 Dykstra, Andrew              Calvin                  42.90m     140-09 
      42.90m  PASS  PASS  PASS       
 18 Chew, Aaron                  Hope                    42.35m     138-11 
      39.84m  41.06m  42.35m  PASS      
 19 Mayberry, Blake              Rhodes                  41.61m     136-06 
      32.67m  34.68m  39.50m  41.61m      
 20 Niemann, Marcus              Centre                  40.64m     133-04 
      40.64m  PASS  PASS  PASS      
 21 Bozarth, Michael             Centre                  39.24m     128-09 
      37.81m  PASS  39.24m  PASS      
 22 Newkirk, Tyler               Belmont                 38.76m     127-02 
      35.20m  PASS  38.76m  PASS      
 23 Speed, Marc                  Centre                  37.71m     123-09 
      37.71m  PASS  PASS  PASS      
 24 Holstege, Erik               Calvin                  37.45m     122-10 
      37.45m  PASS  PASS  PASS       
 25 Ferguson, Will               Taylor                  37.11m     121-09 
      36.44m  37.08m  37.11m  PASS      
 26 Shaffer, Jack                Centre                  35.97m     118-00 
      34.96m  35.97m  PASS  PASS      
 27 Diehl, Andrew                Ohio Wesleya            33.74m     110-08 
      27.83m  29.17m  33.74m  PASS      
 28 Horrel, Zach                 SE Missouri             31.67m     103-11 
      PASS  31.67m  31.11m  PASS      
 29 Roach, Dane                  Hope                    27.78m      91-02 
      25.58m  27.78m  27.13m  PASS      
 30 Nickell, Samuel              Principia               27.64m      90-08 
      26.35m  PASS  27.64m  PASS      
 31 Martinez, Steven             Trinity Chri            21.68m      71-01 
      19.57m  21.03m  21.68m  PASS      
 
Event 41  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Niehaus, Emily               Centre                  12.68m   41-07.25 
      11.90m  12.68m  12.47m  11.73m      
  2 Moss, Danielle               Jacksonville            12.57m   41-03.00 
      11.49m  FOUL  11.66m  12.57m      
  3 Grissom, Rebekah             Ark-Little Rock         12.38m   40-07.50 
      12.38m  12.29m  12.33m  FOUL      
  4 Bryles, Tasha                Central Ark             12.24m   40-02.00 
      12.24m  11.84m  11.53m  FOUL      
  5 Gapelu, Courtney             SE Missouri             12.19m   40-00.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.19m  FOUL       
  6 Terry, April                 Lipscomb                12.00m   39-04.50 
      FOUL  12.00m  FOUL  11.84m      
  7 Phlipot, Hannah              Ohio Wesleya            11.56m   37-11.25 
      11.19m  11.56m  11.00m  11.25m      
  8 Lerner, Carly                Trinity Chri            11.49m   37-08.50 
      10.82m  11.49m  10.64m  9.99m      
  9 Winslow, Lyssa               Principia               11.42m   37-05.75 
      11.01m  10.50m  11.42m  10.82m      
 10 Johnson, Mackenzie           Central Ark             11.29m   37-00.50 
      11.22m  11.29m  FOUL  10.73m      
 11 Mason, Taylor                Lipscomb                11.09m   36-04.75 
      10.35m  FOUL  10.40m  11.09m      
 12 Duerk, Brittany              Lipscomb                11.08m   36-04.25 
      10.44m  11.08m  10.98m  10.87m      
 13 Leyendecker, Alyssa          Jacksonville            11.06m   36-03.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.42m  11.06m       
 14 Benzing, Hannah              Ohio Wesleya            11.04m   36-02.75 
      11.04m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 15 Smyth, Samantha              Ohio Wesleya            10.95m   35-11.25 
      10.56m  10.28m  10.66m  10.95m      
 16 Roper, Rhiannon              Harding                 10.90m   35-09.25 
      10.15m  10.90m  10.75m  FOUL      
 17 Bartelt, Brittany            Harding                 10.85m   35-07.25 
      10.38m  10.37m  10.85m  FOUL      
 17 Old, Emilea                  SE Missouri             10.85m   35-07.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  10.85m      
 19 Oelze, Kelsey                Trinity (Tx)            10.69m   35-01.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.69m  FOUL      
 20 Thomas, Amanda               Hope                    10.59m   34-09.00 
      9.70m  10.24m  10.59m  10.58m      
 20 Ellis, Jasmine               Central Ark             10.59m   34-09.00 
      9.89m  10.59m  FOUL  FOUL      
 22 Baker, Autumn                Rhodes                  10.41m   34-02.00 
      10.29m  10.09m  10.41m  FOUL      
 23 Richardson, Amari            Jacksonville            10.12m   33-02.50 
      9.72m  9.66m  10.12m  9.95m      
 24 Perring, Erin                Harding                 10.10m   33-01.75 
      10.02m  10.10m  10.07m  FOUL       
 25 Rountree, Tess               Principia               10.03m   32-11.00 
      10.03m  9.69m  9.70m  8.92m      
 26 Carmichael, Laura            Calvin                   9.95m   32-07.75 
      9.39m  9.59m  9.30m  9.95m      
 27 Vandeguchte, Kelsi           Hope                     9.90m   32-05.75 
      9.77m  9.52m  9.90m  9.36m      
 28 Botts, Hillary               Centre                   9.87m   32-04.75 
      9.53m  9.87m  FOUL  FOUL      
 29 VanLoon, Alison              Hope                     9.77m   32-00.75 
      9.77m  9.28m  9.40m  9.25m       
 30 Nichols, Lindsay             Hope                     9.75m   32-00.00 
      9.75m  9.30m  9.40m  9.54m      
 31 Campbell, Lilly              Centre                   9.49m   31-01.75 
      7.87m  8.89m  9.19m  9.49m      
 32 Luke, Elizabeth              Taylor                   8.77m   28-09.25 
      8.21m  8.40m  8.77m  8.50m      
 33 Lowrance, Erin               Rhodes                   8.23m   27-00.00 
      8.09m  8.23m  8.16m  7.60m      
 34 Shiraki, Emily               Trinity (Tx)             7.86m   25-09.50 
      7.65m  7.72m  6.88m  7.86m      
 35 Warhoe, Jessie               Trinity (Tx)             7.31m   23-11.75 
      7.06m  FOUL  7.31m  6.93m      
 36 Bell, Alexandra              Centre                   6.21m   20-04.50 
      6.06m  5.92m  5.73m  6.21m      
 
Event 42  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Meckes, Aaron                Calvin                  15.34m   50-04.00  15.28m -2nd best thr
      FOUL  15.34m  FOUL  15.28m      
  2 Farley, Kevin                SE Missouri             15.34m   50-04.00  Foul -2nd best throw
      15.34m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  3 Belt, Jason                  Ark-Little Rock         14.33m   47-00.25 
      14.33m  FOUL  FOUL  13.14m      
  4 Ward, Houston                Lipscomb                14.05m   46-01.25 
      13.51m  14.05m  FOUL  13.77m      
  5 Hendry, Steve                SE Missouri             13.41m   44-00.00 
      13.41m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  6 DeYoung, Jon                 Trinity Chri            13.33m   43-09.00 
      13.33m  13.02m  13.06m  13.30m      
  7 Rux, Jon                     Ohio Wesleya            13.28m   43-07.00 
      FOUL  13.28m  FOUL  FOUL      
  8 Cagle, Ryan                  Harding                 13.08m   42-11.00 
      11.96m  FOUL  FOUL  13.08m      
  9 Bozarth, Michael             Centre                  12.74m   41-09.75 
      12.15m  11.96m  12.74m  11.44m      
 10 Finch, Evan                  Hope                    12.59m   41-03.75 
      12.59m  FOUL  12.25m  FOUL      
 11 Higgins, Kenny               Taylor                  12.47m   40-11.00  12.30m -2nd best thr
      11.15m  FOUL  12.47m  12.30m      
 12 Carter, Jacob                Centre                  12.47m   40-11.00  12.16m -2nd best thr
      11.59m  12.16m  12.47m  FOUL       
 13 Erickson, Keenan             Hope                    12.24m   40-02.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.24m  FOUL      
 14 Ripper, Mark                 Ohio Wesleya            12.05m   39-06.50 
      12.05m  11.02m  11.49m  11.45m      
 15 Taylor, Justin               Sewanee                 11.83m   38-09.75 
      11.41m  FOUL  FOUL  11.83m      
 16 Stufflebam, Sam              Taylor                  11.82m   38-09.50 
      11.59m  11.82m  11.00m  FOUL      
 17 Arey, Ryan                   Centre                  11.70m   38-04.75 
      FOUL  11.70m  FOUL  11.24m      
 18 Calhoun, Alex                Centre                  11.63m   38-02.00 
      11.30m  11.04m  11.63m  11.28m      
 19 Burns, Jimmy                 Trinity Chri            11.60m   38-00.75 
      11.60m  11.11m  10.10m  10.86m      
 20 Buckeris, Robby              Trinity (Tx)            11.55m   37-10.75  11.31m -2nd best thr
      11.31m  11.29m  11.55m  FOUL      
 21 Dykstra, Andrew              Calvin                  11.55m   37-10.75  Foul -2nd best throw
      FOUL  11.55m  FOUL  FOUL      
 22 Davis, Garrison              Ohio Wesleya            11.54m   37-10.50 
      11.44m  11.54m  11.12m  11.09m      
 23 Speed, Marc                  Centre                  11.10m   36-05.00 
      11.10m  FOUL  10.67m  FOUL      
 24 Hughes, Zach                 Belmont                 10.84m   35-06.75 
      10.79m  10.84m  10.66m  FOUL      
 25 deWaal Malefyt, Ben          Calvin                  10.83m   35-06.50 
      10.83m  10.50m  10.32m  10.74m      
 26 Shaffer, Jack                Centre                  10.82m   35-06.00 
      FOUL  10.71m  FOUL  10.82m      
 27 Perry, Ethan                 Ohio Wesleya            10.76m   35-03.75 
      10.75m  10.76m  10.58m  FOUL      
 28 Peranzi, John                Ohio Wesleya            10.64m   34-11.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.64m  FOUL      
 29 Ferguson, Will               Taylor                  10.60m   34-09.50 
      10.11m  10.27m  10.60m  10.36m       
 30 Lineberry, Bradford          Lipscomb                 9.40m   30-10.25 
      8.79m  9.28m  8.85m  9.40m       
 31 Bellish, Jeremy              Calvin                   9.28m   30-05.50 
      8.89m  8.73m  9.28m  FOUL      
 32 Christie, John               Taylor                   9.13m   29-11.50 
      9.05m  8.80m  FOUL  9.13m      
 33 Martinez, Steven             Trinity Chri             8.03m   26-04.25 
      8.03m  7.51m  FOUL  7.19m      
 « Back to GoBlueRaiders.com