« Back to GoBlueRaiders.com


Licensed to Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK''s Meet Manager 1/5/2013 06:08 PM
                      Edward S Temple Classic - 1/5/2013                       
                     hosted by Tennessee State University                      
                         Gentry Center, Nashville, TN                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Elbon, Mia                   Unattached             5:14.91  
  2 Lesane, Artrailia            Alabama State          5:19.42  
  3 Rankine, Paige               Alabama State          5:25.47  
  4 Kosgei, Effiey               Florida A&M            5:27.97  
  5 Jackson, Chandelic           Florida A&M            5:39.71  
  6 Durden, Simone               Florida A&M            5:42.90  
  7 Smith, Soyong                Alabama State          5:43.41  
  8 Norman, Alaina               Unattached             5:52.85  
  9 Prince, Oteia                Tennessee State        5:56.87  
 10 Shell, Grenetria             Unattached             5:57.89  
 11 Shell, Keleah                Unattached             6:02.53  
 12 Gardner, Sarah               The Hea                6:04.44  
 13 Terry, Treveka               Memphis Must           6:05.05  
 14 Newman, Amber                Unattached             6:10.53  
 15 Merritt, Nykya               Unattached             6:37.56  
 16 Davis, Tatyana               Clarksville            7:08.01  
 17 Suarez, Jocelyn              Victory Univ           7:21.77  
 18 Robertson, Janelle           Fisk Univ              8:24.98  
 
Event 2  Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marindich, Kevin             Florida A&M            4:28.71  
  2 Buchanan, Lamere             Florida A&M            4:35.40  
  3 Woodard, Daquarius           Victory Univ           4:41.13  
  4 Coombs, Brandon              Alabama State          4:41.65  
  5 Nwaiji, Cory                 Alabama State          4:41.66  
  6 McDaniel, Adrian             Tennessee State        4:42.97  
  7 Duclos, Dieumy               Florida A&M            4:45.53  
  8 Emberton, Andrew             Victory Univ           4:54.96  
  9 Hawkins, Chaz                Unattached             5:11.03  
 10 Sullivan, Cameron            Unattached             5:11.46  
 11 Marshall, David              Unattached             5:26.60  
 
Event 3  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Kendell            The Hea                  1.73m    5-08.00 
  2 Dudley, Ann                  Mtsu                    J1.73m    5-08.00 
  3 Rice, Jaelyn                 Unattached               1.63m    5-04.25 
  4 May, Darragh                 Memphis Must            J1.63m    5-04.25 
  5 Williams, Pershawna          Mtsu                    J1.63m    5-04.25 
  6 Burr, Ja''Lyn                 Tennessee State          1.58m    5-02.25 
  7 Colter, Stephanie            Florida A&M             J1.58m    5-02.25 
  8 Moore, Brielle               Tennessee State          1.53m    5-00.25 
  9 Kanellar, Carney             Unattached               1.48m    4-10.25 
  9 Whyatt, Sharmill             Tennessee State          1.48m    4-10.25 
  9 Ivey, Ashley                 Florida A&M              1.48m    4-10.25 
  9 Gordon, Kadijah              Alabama State            1.48m    4-10.25 
  9 Lyles, Lauren                Austin Peay              1.48m    4-10.25 
 14 Dameus, Clairwin             Tennessee State         J1.48m    4-10.25 
 -- Tyrell, Jahneel              Alabama State               NH            
 -- Shields, Deanna              Memphis Must                NH            
 -- Woodson, Brianna             Tennessee State             NH            
 
Event 4  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rice, Daryl                  Tennessee State          2.03m    6-08.00 
  1 Jenkins, James               Unattached               2.03m    6-08.00 
  3 Prude, Gemikal               Lipscomb Univ.           1.98m    6-06.00 
  3 Jenkins, Sean                Tennessee State          1.98m    6-06.00 
  3 Cragwall, Shaquille          Tennessee State          1.98m    6-06.00 
  6 Brown, Devauntay             Alabama State            1.93m    6-04.00 
  7 Bowles, Micah                Unattached               1.88m    6-02.00 
  7 Austin, Adam                 Lipscomb Univ.           1.88m    6-02.00 
  7 Williams, Harrison           Memphis Must             1.88m    6-02.00 
  7 Astin, Charles               Unattached               1.88m    6-02.00 
 11 Gilmore, Vincent             Tennessee State          1.83m    6-00.00 
 11 Provost, Davonte             Alabama A M              1.83m    6-00.00 
 -- Leon, Jean                   Florida A&M                 NH            
 -- Hall, Joseph                 Unattached                  NH            
 -- Kearney, Byron               Alabama State               NH            
 -- Davis, Chris                 Memphis Must                NH            
 -- Baker, James                 Unattached                  NH            
 -- Ribeiro, Dyrez               Alabama State               NH            
 
Event 5  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Amenebede, Rosina            Mtsu                     6.13m   20-01.50 
  2 Williams, Kendell            The Hea                  6.02m   19-09.00 
  3 Jackson, Ashontae            Tennessee State          5.86m   19-02.75 
  4 Dameus, Clairwin             Tennessee State          5.82m   19-01.25 
  5 Tyrell, Jahneel              Alabama State            5.56m   18-03.00 
  6 Jones, Kinnesha              Florida A&M              5.54m   18-02.25 
  7 Linson, Nakia                Florida A&M              5.53m   18-01.75 
  8 Rice, Jaelyn                 Unattached               5.52m   18-01.50 
  8 Burr, Ja''Lyn                 Tennessee State          5.52m   18-01.50 
  8 McManis, Portia              Victory Univ             5.52m   18-01.50 
 11 Hammond, India               Mtsu                     5.51m   18-01.00 
 12 Williams, Pershawna          Mtsu                     5.47m   17-11.50 
 13 Jones, Chancis               Chattanooga              5.32m   17-05.50 
 14 Curbeam, Jada                Unattached               5.29m   17-04.25 
 15 James, Vernezia              Alabama State            5.20m   17-00.75 
 16 Woodson, Brianna             Tennessee State          5.17m   16-11.50 
 17 Burr, Shanel                 The Hea                  5.15m   16-10.75 
 18 Townsend, Amber              Tennessee State          4.92m   16-01.75 
 19 Thurmon, Destiny             Alabama A M              4.90m   16-01.00 
 20 Becton, Sha''Rita             Victory Univ             4.61m   15-01.50 
 21 Johnson, Mikayla             Memphis Must             4.59m   15-00.75 
 22 Imperial, Bethany            Lipscomb Univ.           4.50m   14-09.25 
 23 Robinson, Eshe               Unattached               4.25m   13-11.50 
 
Event 6  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Atosona, Solomon             Unattached               7.42m   24-04.25 
  2 Golden, Cordairo             Mtsu                     7.30m   23-11.50 
  3 Dates, Royce                 Tennessee State          7.20m   23-07.50 
  4 Anderson, Tyler              Unattached               7.17m   23-06.25 
  5 Cadet, Junior                Mtsu                     7.16m   23-06.00 
  6 Roy, Kameron                 Mtsu                     7.13m   23-04.75 
  7 Jones, Nigel                 Mtsu                     7.02m   23-00.50 
  8 Kearney, Byron               Alabama State            6.82m   22-04.50 
  9 Cragwall, Shaquille          Tennessee State          6.58m   21-07.25 
 10 Drones, Kylon                Unattached               6.53m   21-05.25 
 11 Scott, Nelson                Lipscomb Univ.           6.46m   21-02.50 
 12 Thurman, JaWade              Alabama State            6.38m   20-11.25 
 12 Adams, Justin                Jacskon State            6.38m   20-11.25 
 12 Bowles, Micah                Unattached               6.38m   20-11.25 
 15 Cox, RaKeo                   Victory Univ             6.36m   20-10.50 
 15 Rice, Daryl                  Tennessee State          6.36m   20-10.50 
 17 Leon, Jean                   Florida A&M              6.23m   20-05.25 
 18 James, Luke                  Bethel Univ              6.17m   20-03.00 
 19 Williams, Daymond            Unattached               6.14m   20-01.75 
 20 Smith, Carson                Jacskon State            5.91m   19-04.75 
 21 Sanford, Dexter              Alabama A M              5.90m   19-04.25 
 22 Jones, Maurice               Alabama A M              5.85m   19-02.50 
 23 Jenkins, Sean                Tennessee State          5.81m   19-00.75 
 24 Gilmore, Vincent             Tennessee State          5.80m   19-00.50 
 25 Brunson, Benjamin            Unattached               5.72m   18-09.25 
 26 Vaughn, Shawn                Unattached               5.44m   17-10.25 
 27 Morman, Markel               Memphis Must             5.26m   17-03.25 
 28 Carney, Alvin                Unattached               5.24m   17-02.25 
 29 Delashmit, Hunter            Unattached               5.09m   16-08.50 
 30 Glosson, Ryan                Unattached               4.92m   16-01.75 
 
Event 7  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Makabu, France               Mtsu                    12.59m   41-03.75 
  2 Burr, Ja''Lyn                 Tennessee State         12.25m   40-02.25 
  3 Ivey, Ashley                 Florida A&M             12.06m   39-07.00 
  4 Oladakun, Felicia            Tennessee State         11.96m   39-03.00 
  5 Jones, Kinnesha              Florida A&M             11.93m   39-01.75 
  6 Jones, Chancis               Chattanooga             11.65m   38-02.75 
  7 Hudson, Cenitra              Austin Peay             11.50m   37-08.75 
  8 Townsend, Amber              Tennessee State         11.30m   37-01.00 
  9 Williams, Pershawna          Mtsu                    11.05m   36-03.00 
 10 Imperial, Bethany            Lipscomb Univ.          10.88m   35-08.50 
 11 James, Vernezia              Alabama State           10.64m   34-11.00 
 12 Woodson, Brianna             Tennessee State         10.53m   34-06.75 
 13 Tyrell, Jahneel              Alabama State           10.51m   34-05.75 
 -- Curbeam, Jada                Unattached                FOUL            
 
Event 8  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Golden, Cordairo             Mtsu                    15.11m   49-07.00 
  2 James, Luke                  Bethel Univ             14.62m   47-11.75 
  3 Bowles, Micah                Unattached              14.54m   47-08.50 
  4 Anderson, Tyler              Unattached              14.37m   47-01.75 
  5 Williams, Lee                Florida A&M             14.23m   46-08.25 
  6 Cragwall, Shaquille          Tennessee State         14.14m   46-04.75 
  7 Ray, Logan                   Lipscomb Univ.          14.09m   46-02.75 
  8 Hemmingway, Tometrick        Jacskon State           13.96m   45-09.75 
  9 Young, Dylan                 Alabama State           13.41m   44-00.00 
 10 Lampley, Justin              Unattached              13.22m   43-04.50 
 11 Drones, Kylon                Unattached              13.00m   42-08.00 
 12 Jones, Nigel                 Mtsu                    12.99m   42-07.50 
 13 Love, Caleb                  Lipscomb Univ.          12.92m   42-04.75 
 14 Hawkins, Chaz                Unattached              12.81m   42-00.50 
 15 Nicholson, Theodore          Tennessee State         12.58m   41-03.25 
 16 Avant, Teven                 Alabama State           12.57m   41-03.00 
 17 Vaughn, Shawn                Unattached              11.65m   38-02.75 
 18 Gilmore, Vincent             Tennessee State         10.86m   35-07.75 
 19 Thompson, Jordan             Unattached              10.69m   35-01.00 
 
Event 9  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Foster, Jasmine              Austin Peay             13.83m   45-04.50 
  2 Lebert, Sasha-Ann            Florida A&M             13.45m   44-01.50 
  3 Logan, Brittani              Tennessee State         13.04m   42-09.50 
  4 Terry, April                 Lipscomb Univ.          12.37m   40-07.00 
  5 White, Imani                 Alabama State           12.32m   40-05.00 
  6 Joshua, Cierra               Tennessee State         11.80m   38-08.75 
  7 Davis, Angel                 Tennessee State         11.69m   38-04.25 
  8 Graham, Janelle              Alabama State           11.25m   36-11.00 
  9 Mason, Taylor                Lipscomb Univ.          11.22m   36-09.75 
 10 Epperson, Marion             Alabama A M             10.85m   35-07.25 
 11 Mike, Mia                    Alabama State           10.84m   35-06.75 
 12 Caldwell, Ruby               Unattached              10.36m   34-00.00 
 13 Tigner, EmmaLee              Alabama A M              9.85m   32-03.75 
 14 Halalilio, Mele              Fisk Univ                9.23m   30-03.50 
 15 George, Zenia                Florida A&M              8.56m   28-01.00 
 16 Perry, Jelessa               Victory Univ             7.89m   25-10.75 
 17 McCord, Domonique            Alabama A M              7.32m   24-00.25 
 
Event 10  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thrasher, Lee                Alabama State           15.29m   50-02.00 
  2 Griffin, Alex                Tennessee State         14.60m   47-11.00 
  3 Ward, Houston                Lipscomb Univ.          14.40m   47-03.00 
  4 McGee, Dennis                Florida A&M             14.38m   47-02.25 
  5 Mackey, Xavier               Florida A&M             13.29m   43-07.25 
  6 Blanton, Lester              Tennessee State         12.00m   39-04.50 
  7 Eugene, Joaquennsi           Alabama A M             11.77m   38-07.50 
  8 Allen, Deshaun               Jacskon State           11.76m   38-07.00 
  9 Malone, Marion               Alabama A M             11.71m   38-05.00 
 10 Leon, Jean                   Florida A&M             10.73m   35-02.50 
 11 Lineberry, Bradford          Lipscomb Univ.           9.69m   31-09.50 
 12 Ladson, Vincent              Fisk Univ                8.12m   26-07.75 
 
Event 11  Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Logan, Brittani              Tennessee State         16.19m   53-01.50 
  2 Lebert, Sasha-Ann            Florida A&M             15.45m   50-08.25 
  3 Terry, April                 Lipscomb Univ.          15.37m   50-05.25 
  4 Mike, Mia                    Alabama State           15.08m   49-05.75 
  5 White, Imani                 Alabama State           14.63m   48-00.00 
  6 Foster, Jasmine              Austin Peay             14.42m   47-03.75 
  7 Tigner, EmmaLee              Alabama A M             13.24m   43-05.25 
  8 Davis, Angel                 Tennessee State         11.22m   36-09.75 
  9 Davis, Lori                  Alabama State            9.55m   31-04.00 
 
Event 12  Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thrasher, Lee                Alabama State           16.55m   54-03.75 
  2 Ward, Houston                Lipscomb Univ.          14.44m   47-04.50 
  3 Griffin, Alex                Tennessee State         12.01m   39-05.00 
  4 Burks, Galvin                Alabama A M             11.93m   39-01.75 
  5 Eugene, Joaquennsi           Alabama A M             11.73m   38-06.00 
  6 Lineberry, Bradford          Lipscomb Univ.          11.42m   37-05.75 
  7 Mackey, Xavier               Florida A&M              9.94m   32-07.50 
  8 Jones, Norman                Alabama A M              6.47m   21-02.75 
 
Event 13  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Kendell            The Hea                   7.93q  2 
  2 Amenebede, Rosina            Mtsu                      8.01q  5 
  3 Burr, Shanel                 The Hea                   8.22q  1 
  4 Dameus, Clairwin             Tennessee State           8.23q  2 
  5 Dudley, Ann                  Mtsu                      8.35q  6 
  6 Scott-Glover, Brianna        Alabama State             8.40q  4 
  7 Ivey, Ashley                 Florida A&M               8.43q  3 
  8 Thompson, Paris              Alabama State             8.44q  6 
  9 Lyles, Lauren                Austin Peay               8.55q  2 
 10 Moore, Brielle               Tennessee State           8.56q  4 
 11 Johnson, Myiah               Memphis Must              8.57   3 
 12 Carney, LaTia                Tennessee State           8.60   5 
 12 Eady, Tyjah                  Unattached                8.60   4 
 14 Wilson, Christal             Mtsu                      8.64   5 
 15 May, Darragh                 Memphis Must              8.81   6 
 16 Dove, Raven                  Alabama A M               9.27   1 
 17 McManis, Portia              Victory Univ              9.38   2 
 18 Curbeam, Jada                Unattached                9.42   6 
 19 Johnson, Mikayla             Memphis Must              9.47   4 
 20 Robinson, Eshe               Unattached                9.49   3 
 21 Kanellar, Carney             Unattached                9.55   1 
 22 Becton, Sha''Rita             Victory Univ              9.69   3 
 23 Rice, Jaelyn                 Unattached                9.81   2 
 24 Imperial, Bethany            Lipscomb Univ.           10.02   4 
 25 George, Zenia                Florida A&M              11.06   1 
 26 Colter, Stephanie            Florida A&M              11.33   3 
 
Event 13  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Kendell            The Hea                   7.93   1 
  2 Dameus, Clairwin             Tennessee State           8.14   1 
  3 Burr, Shanel                 The Hea                   8.24   1 
  4 Thompson, Paris              Alabama State             8.32   2 
  5 Lyles, Lauren                Austin Peay               8.33   2 
  6 Dudley, Ann                  Mtsu                      8.36   1 
  7 Scott-Glover, Brianna        Alabama State             8.40   2 
  8 Ivey, Ashley                 Florida A&M               8.49   2 
  9 Amenebede, Rosina            Mtsu                      8.70   1 
 10 Moore, Brielle               Tennessee State           8.72   2 
 
Event 14  Men 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McGee, Bentrell              Jacskon State             7.59q  4 
  2 Brady, Geoffrey              Jacskon State             7.67q  3 
  3 Lockhart, Quantavious        Alabama State             7.74q  3 
  4 Lillard, Bryson              Mtsu                      7.87q  4 
  5 Singleton, Terrell           Unattached                7.93q  5 
  6 Pugh, Dennis                 Florida A&M               7.95q  1 
  7 Burney, Byron                Unattached                7.96q  5 
  8 Harris, Shawn                Tennessee State           8.08q  3 
  9 Griffin, Jason               Tennessee State           8.13q  2 
 10 Thornton, Emmanuel           Tennessee State           8.14q  1 
 11 Jakson, Jordan               Unattached                8.20   3 
 12 Williams, Harrison           Memphis Must              8.27   1 
 13 Whitley, Ryan                Lipscomb Univ.            8.28   3 
 14 Wolf, Andrew                 Lipscomb Univ.            8.30   2 
 15 Lockett, Eugene              Unattached                8.36   4 
 16 Drones, Kylon                Unattached                8.42   1 
 17 Solomon, Justyn              Tennessee State           8.51   5 
 18 Collins, Kevricq             Unattached                8.53   2 
 19 Hawkins, Chris               Tennessee State           8.54   4 
 20 Jones, Keith                 Victory Univ              8.81   5 
 21 Jones, Justin                Unattached                9.15   2 
 22 Jackson, Darian              Alabama A M              11.45   4 
 
Event 14  Men 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 McGee, Bentrell              Jacskon State             7.54   1 
  2 Brady, Geoffrey              Jacskon State             7.55   1 
  3 Lockhart, Quantavious        Alabama State             7.72   1 
  4 Lillard, Bryson              Mtsu                      7.77   1 
  5 Pugh, Dennis                 Florida A&M               7.86   2 
  6 Singleton, Terrell           Unattached                7.90   1 
  7 Burney, Byron                Unattached                7.95   2 
  8 Harris, Shawn                Tennessee State           7.96   2 
  9 Griffin, Jason               Tennessee State           8.03   2 
 10 Thornton, Emmanuel           Tennessee State           8.11   2 
 
Event 15  Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rolle, Tia                   Alabama State             7.07q  4 
  2 Linson, Nakia                Florida A&M               7.10q  7 
  3 Smith, Jasmine               Florida A&M               7.23q  4 
  4 Sales, Quanisha              Unattached                7.24q  3 
  5 Adams, Erika                 Austin Peay               7.28q  9 
  5 Jackson, Ashontae            Tennessee State           7.28q  8 
  7 Williams, Leslye             Tennessee State           7.31q  7 
  7 Jones, Dynasty               Florida A&M               7.31q  6 
  9 Hudson, Cenitra              Austin Peay               7.38q  6 
 10 Jordan, Antoinette           Unattached                7.39q  5 
 11 Tate, Breanna                Unattached                7.40   7 
 12 Daphness, Sheniece           Mtsu                      7.43   2 
 13 Burr, Ja''Lyn                 Tennessee State           7.50   4 
 14 Tate, Deanna                 Unattached                7.52   2 
 15 Jones, Chancis               Chattanooga               7.55   9 
 15 Barnes, Tiffany              Alabama State             7.55   2 
 15 Matchingtouch, Jameka        Bethel Univ               7.55   5 
 18 Lyons, Gatashyka             Memphis Must              7.58   8 
 19 Burr, Shanel                 The Hea                   7.59   8 
 20 Davis, Jaden                 Memphis Must              7.61   9 
 20 Montague, Arielle            Bethel Univ               7.61   6 
 22 White, Sonja                 Clarksville               7.63   2 
 23 Tedford, Diamond             Alabama A M               7.64   1 
 24 McHenry, Jayleisha           Unattached                7.65   1 
 24 Williams, Santina            Alabama State             7.65   5 
 26 Betts, Brittany              Tennessee State           7.68   1 
 27 Robinson, Lamontra           Austin Peay               7.69   8 
 28 Rice, Jaelyn                 Unattached                7.81   6 
 29 Woodson, Brianna             Tennessee State           7.83   5 
 30 Eady, Tyjah                  Unattached                7.85   1 
 31 Petway, Carolyn              Tennessee State           7.92   3 
 32 Curbeam, Jada                Unattached                7.99   3 
 33 Townsend, Amber              Tennessee State           8.12   2 
 34 Robinson, Eshe               Unattached                8.55   3 
 
Event 15  Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Rolle, Tia                   Alabama State             6.98   1 
  2 Sales, Quanisha              Unattached                7.05   1 
  3 Linson, Nakia                Florida A&M               7.10   1 
  4 Smith, Jasmine               Florida A&M               7.15   1 
  5 Adams, Erika                 Austin Peay               7.18   1 
  6 Williams, Leslye             Tennessee State           7.28   2 
  7 Jordan, Antoinette           Unattached                7.39   2 
  8 Hudson, Cenitra              Austin Peay               7.40   2 
  9 Jackson, Ashontae            Tennessee State           7.45   2 
 
Event 16  Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Brent                   Jacskon State             6.30q  1 
  2 Jobodwana, Anaso             Jacskon State             6.41q  5 
  3 Clark, Ryan                  Unattached                6.51q 10 
  4 Maat, Molefi                 Memphis Must              6.53q 10 
  5 Alexander, Travon            Tennessee State           6.54q  8 
  5 Peabody, Tucker              Lipscomb Univ.            6.54q  4 
  7 Johnson, Brian               Bethel Univ               6.55q  3 
  8 Chism, Eric                  Victory Univ              6.56q 13 
  9 Dent, Daniel                 Unattached                6.58q 13 
 10 Williams, Lee                Florida A&M               6.60q  7 
 11 Jones, Corey                 Florida A&M               6.61   3 
 11 Hickman, L                   Unattached                6.61  13 
 13 Henderson, Jerome            Tennessee State           6.62  11 
 13 Taylor, Zach                 Unattached                6.62   9 
 15 Hill, Treydonte              Unattached                6.63   7 
 16 Hubbard, Avery               Unattached                6.64   8 
 16 Calhoun, Drayton             Mtsu                      6.64   4 
 18 King, Ledemus                Jacskon State             6.66  11 
 18 Collins, Kevricq             Unattached                6.66   5 
 18 Burton, Lamonte              Tennessee State           6.66   9 
 21 Dates, Royce                 Tennessee State           6.68   2 
 22 Noorbergen, Jacob            Chattanooga               6.69   2 
 23 Green, Jordan                Tennessee State           6.72   5 
 24 Shelton, Demetrius           Mtsu                      6.73  14 
 25 Glosson, Ryan                Unattached                6.74   4 
 26 Atkins, Antonio              Unattached                6.75  10 
 26 Arthur, Bryan                Unattached                6.75  12 
 28 Payne, DaVante''              Unattached                6.77   4 
 29 Harris, Shawn                Tennessee State           6.78  13 
 30 Pritchard, Anthony           Unattached                6.79   7 
 31 Byrd, Sylvester              Alabama State             6.82   6 
 32 Gormley, Trevor              Lipscomb Univ.            6.85   6 
 33 Coley, Marlon                Unattached                6.86  11 
 34 Astin, Charles               Unattached                6.88   6 
 35 Beachem, Ryan                Unattached                6.89   1 
 35 Alsop, Sebastian             Unattached                6.89  14 
 37 Williams, Daymond            Unattached                6.90   1 
 38 Strode, Bradley              Tennessee State           6.97  12 
 39 Singleton, Terrell           Unattached                6.98  13 
 40 Tyler, Victor                Unattached                7.04   5 
 41 Kelly, Jared                 Unattached                7.05   7 
 41 McDonald, Sharod             Victory Univ              7.05   9 
 43 Dobbins, Henry               Bethel Univ               7.09   2 
 44 Drones, Kylon                Unattached                7.12   5 
 45 Baker, James                 Unattached                7.13  11 
 46 Jones, Justin                Unattached                7.14   9 
 47 Carney, Alvin                Unattached                7.18  10 
 48 Randolph, Austin             Memphis Must              7.20   3 
 49 Brealond, Kailon             Unattached                7.24  12 
 50 Davis, Chris                 Memphis Must              7.26   6 
 51 Brunson, Benjamin            Unattached                7.53   9 
 52 Delashmit, Hunter            Unattached                7.67   3 
 53 Search, Ryan                 Unattached                7.89  12 
 -- Knight, Steven               Unattached                  FS   8 
 
Event 16  Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Lee, Brent                   Jacskon State             6.27   1 
  2 Jobodwana, Anaso             Jacskon State             6.37   1 
  3 Maat, Molefi                 Memphis Must              6.44   1 
  4 Dent, Daniel                 Unattached                6.47   2 
  5 Clark, Ryan                  Unattached                6.49   1 
  6 Peabody, Tucker              Lipscomb Univ.            6.50   1 
  7 Williams, Lee                Florida A&M               6.53   2 
  8 Alexander, Travon            Tennessee State           6.54   2 
  9 Johnson, Brian               Bethel Univ               6.60   2 
 10 Chism, Eric                  Victory Univ              6.94   2 
 
Event 17  Women Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Middle Tennessee State  ''A''                        12:29.26  
     1) Gipson, Autumn                  2) Wilson, Christal               
     3) Islam, Rachel                   4) Kitevski, Julia                
  2 Alabama State University  ''A''                      12:45.82  
     1) Gordon, Kadijah                 2) Lesane, Artrailia              
     3)                                 4) Smith, Soyong                  
  3 Tennessee State University  ''A''                    13:53.53  
     1) Adams, Breanna                  2) Bradley, Michelle              
     3) Harris, Charita                 4) Prince, Oteia                  
 
Event 18  Men Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Middle Tennessee State  ''A''                        10:37.91  
     1) Simatei, Robinson               2) Jones, Jamarious               
     3) Dixon, Alden                    4) Shelton, Demetrius             
  2 Middle Tennessee State  ''B''                        10:40.01  
     1) Davis, Keith                    2) Bowman, Asa                    
     3) Haywood, Lyle                   4) Ketter, Daniel                 
  3 Tennessee State University  ''A''                    11:21.44  
     1)                                 2) McCutheon, Jalon               
     3) McDaniel, Adrian                4) Owens, Jonathan                
  4 Victory University  ''A''                            11:26.51  
     1) Austin, Jeffery                 2) Echols, Drew                   
     3) Emberton, Andrew                4) Koskey, Erick                  
 
Event 19  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jones, Dynasty               Florida A&M              56.60   1 
  2 Pope, Jasmine                Alabama State            58.66   3 
  3 Stanley, RaTeema             Florida A&M              58.72   2 
  4 Jones, Breigh                Austin Peay              58.85   4 
  5 Wedderburn, Kimberly         Alabama State            59.29   4 
  6 Todd, Gabrielle              Tennessee State          59.34   1 
  7 Davis, Jaden                 Memphis Must             59.45   2 
  8 Blanc, Julie-Anne            Bethel Univ              59.75   6 
  9 Owens, Jasmine               Tennessee State        1:00.41   1 
 10 Ross, Kymmalett              Austin Peay            1:00.46   4 
 11 Thompson, Brenna             Lipscomb Univ.         1:00.54   2 
 12 Taylor, Diera                Tennessee State        1:01.49   3 
 13 Montague, Arielle            Bethel Univ            1:01.91   1 
 14 McIntyre, Keyonna            Alabama A M            1:01.97   8 
 15 Burr, Shanel                 The Hea                1:02.13   2 
 16 White, Sonja                 Clarksville            1:02.16   6 
 17 Riley, Kya                   Tennessee State        1:02.39   3 
 18 Lacy, Dianna                 Memphis Must           1:02.63   6 
 19 Stevenson, Anotonia          Austin Peay            1:02.82   6 
 20 Jones, Kinnesha              Florida A&M            1:02.93   5 
 21 Gardner, Sarah               The Hea                1:03.01   4 
 22 Price, Satoria               Victory Univ           1:03.21   7 
 23 Jordan, Antoinette           Unattached             1:03.60   5 
 24 Williams, Santina            Alabama State          1:04.10   6 
 25 Fleming, Destriney           Tennessee State        1:05.37   4 
 26 Oladakun, Felicia            Tennessee State        1:05.46   3 
 27 McHenry, Jayleisha           Unattached             1:05.52   5 
 28 Cook, Mariah                 Memphis Must           1:05.69   7 
 29 Williams, Brianna            Alabama A M            1:06.69   8 
 30 Cannon, Miranda              Alabama A M            1:07.32   8 
 31 Stauffer, Hannah             Unattached             1:07.75   8 
 32 Butler, Alexis               Unattached             1:08.10   7 
 33 Nelson, Tyler                Fisk Univ              1:16.15   7 
 34 Denise, Sosha                Unattached             1:23.03   7 
 
Event 20  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Arthur, Bryan                Unattached               49.83   2 
  2 Johnson, Tamarick            Jacskon State            49.88   1 
  3 Crawford, Jabrelle           Florida A&M              50.23   1 
  4 McIntosh, Jamie              Jacskon State            50.72   2 
  4 Wilson, Jeremy               Jacskon State            50.72   1 
  6 Taylor, Zach                 Unattached               51.07   3 
  7 Johnson, Michael             Tennessee State          51.14   2 
  8 Scott, Nelson                Lipscomb Univ.           51.19   3 
  9 Chism, Chris                 Victory Univ             51.40   5 
 10 Hippolyte, Osafa             Tennessee State          51.45   4 
 11 Key, Tamorron                Tennessee State          51.90   5 
 12 Hall, Ryan                   Alabama State            52.48   7 
 13 Tamburello, James            Lipscomb Univ.           52.68   5 
 14 Ambrose, Jayson              Fisk Univ                52.80   7 
 15 Smith, Kenny                 Lipscomb Univ.           52.94   3 
 16 Frey, Brandon                Unattached               53.50   6 
 17 Jakson, Jordan               Unattached               53.58  10 
 18 King, Kyle                   Alabama A M              53.79  10 
 19 Brealond, Kailon             Unattached               53.91   4 
 20 Dobbins, Henry               Bethel Univ              54.12   7 
 21 Lockett, Eugene              Unattached               54.20   3 
 22 Wilson, Cortez               Alabama A M              54.34  11 
 22 Beach, Da''Vyea               Unattached               54.34   5 
 24 Cox, RaKeo                   Victory Univ             54.41   6 
 25 Pugh, Dennis                 Florida A&M              54.53   2 
 26 Jones, Justin                Unattached               54.99  11 
 27 Baker, James                 Unattached               55.38   6 
 28 Tigner, Dwight               Alabama A M              55.42   9 
 29 Collins, Desmon              Fisk Univ                55.57   9 
 30 Hippolyte, Meshach           Unattached               55.85   6 
 31 Hyde, Darrien                Unattached               55.95   6 
 32 Davis, Chris                 Memphis Must             55.98   8 
 33 WilliamsJr., Christopher     Unattached               56.01   4 
 34 Gilmore, Vincent             Tennessee State          56.17   4 
 35 Beachem, Ryan                Unattached               56.51  10 
 36 Randolph, Austin             Memphis Must             56.82   8 
 37 Breaux, William              Unattached               57.06  12 
 38 Bruce, Waynemond             Alabama State            57.32   5 
 39 St.Jean, Carleddy            Alabama State            57.88   8 
 40 Hackett, Wyatt               Unattached               58.11   7 
 41 Brunson, Benjamin            Unattached               59.31   8 
 42 Moore, Linard                Unattached             1:01.53  10 
 43 Collins, Kevricq             Unattached             1:04.21   8 
 44 Arunagaon, Kunle             Unattached             1:05.19   9 
 45 Search, Ryan                 Unattached             1:07.27  12 
 46 Moore, John                  Unattached             1:12.69  11 
 
Event 21  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Grey, Chantelle              Austin Peay            2:16.30   1 
  2 Allen, Ariel                 Florida A&M            2:21.23   1 
  3 Phalo, Shaquina              Alabama A M            2:23.75   1 
  4 Wilson, Shantia              Alabama State          2:24.46   2 
  5 Mahone, Jerrica              Alabama State          2:25.07   1 
  6 Durden, Simone               Florida A&M            2:25.44   1 
  7 Gray, Jessica                Bethel Univ            2:26.38   2 
  8 George, Zenia                Florida A&M            2:28.49   1 
  9 Gardner, Sarah               The Hea                2:30.10   2 
 10 Bradley, Michelle            Tennessee State        2:31.99   2 
 11 Moore-McMiller, Holly        Memphis Must           2:35.38   3 
 12 Shell, Grenetria             Unattached             2:35.48   2 
 13 Adams, Breanna               Tennessee State        2:35.87   1 
 14 Shell, Keleah                Unattached             2:36.89   3 
 15 Harris, Charita              Tennessee State        2:36.99   2 
 16 Braziel, Sharese             Austin Peay            2:38.98   3 
 17 Jones, Cordia                Victory Univ           2:39.95   2 
 18 Jones, Kadeidra              Victory Univ           2:42.14   3 
 19 Westrate, LauraBeth          Lipscomb Univ.         2:44.08   2 
 20 Terry, Treveka               Memphis Must           2:44.12   2 
 21 Merritt, Nykya               Unattached             2:46.45   3 
 22 Bonga, Debra                 Victory Univ           2:49.86   3 
 23 Davis, Tatyana               Clarksville            2:59.35   2 
 
Event 22  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jackson, Terrell             Memphis Must           1:55.64   2 
  2 Prince, Quamel               Unattached             1:56.45   2 
  3 Coombs, Brandon              Alabama State          1:56.60   1 
  4 Olivier, McDaniel            Florida A&M            1:57.51   2 
  5 Buchanan, Lamere             Florida A&M            1:58.07   1 
  6 Jackson, Jamill              Tennessee State        1:58.12   1 
  7 Dempster, Colin              Lipscomb Univ.         1:58.18   1 
  8 Flores, Carlos               Alabama State          1:58.81   1 
  9 Bowman, Asa                  Mtsu                   2:01.29   1 
 10 Murray, Michael              Unattached             2:01.62   1 
 11 Ketter, Daniel               Mtsu                   2:02.45   1 
 12 McCutheon, Jalon             Tennessee State        2:03.89   2 
 13 Foster, Stedman              Unattached             2:04.95   4 
 14 McDaniel, Adrian             Tennessee State        2:05.70   3 
 15 Atkins, Jonathan             Jacskon State          2:06.03   2 
 16 Nwaiji, Cory                 Alabama State          2:06.23   2 
 17 Woodman, John                Unattached             2:06.26   3 
 18 Koskey, Erick                Victory Univ           2:06.36   3 
 19 Hall-Pride, Keith            Unattached             2:06.58   1 
 20 Guthrie, Jakeenan            Tennessee State        2:06.64   3 
 21 Brealond, Kailon             Unattached             2:06.86   2 
 22 Nicholson, Theodore          Tennessee State        2:06.93   2 
 23 Levin, Jake                  Mtsu                   2:07.30   3 
 24 Owens, Jonathan              Tennessee State        2:07.43   2 
 25 Johnson, Donnie              Tennessee State        2:09.18   3 
 26 Sullivan, Cameron            Unattached             2:14.73   4 
 27 Echols, Drew                 Victory Univ           2:15.09   3 
 28 Marshall, David              Unattached             2:26.77   4 
 
Event 23  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sales, Quanisha              Unattached               24.84   1 
  2 Linson, Nakia                Florida A&M              25.33   2 
  3 Smith, Jasmine               Florida A&M              25.70   1 
  4 Dameus, Clairwin             Tennessee State          25.71   2 
  5 Jackson, Ashontae            Tennessee State          25.73   1 
  6 Jones, Dynasty               Florida A&M              25.79   1 
  7 Burr, Shanel                 The Hea                  25.85   3 
  8 Tate, Breanna                Unattached               26.05   3 
  9 Wade, Cydnecia               Alabama A M              26.07   1 
  9 Williams, Leslye             Tennessee State          26.07   6 
 11 Ross, Kymmalett              Austin Peay              26.08   4 
 12 Hudson, Cenitra              Austin Peay              26.11   2 
 13 Ferebee, Alexis              Alabama State            26.16   3 
 14 Taylor, Diera                Tennessee State          26.20   4 
 15 Lyons, Gatashyka             Memphis Must             26.38   4 
 16 Jordan, Antoinette           Unattached               26.41   5 
 17 White, Sonja                 Clarksville              26.44   5 
 18 Blanc, Julie-Anne            Bethel Univ              26.64   8 
 19 Tate, Deanna                 Unattached               26.67   6 
 20 Johnson, Myiah               Memphis Must             27.12   6 
 21 Matchingtouch, Jameka        Bethel Univ              27.21   8 
 22 Stevenson, Anotonia          Austin Peay              27.31   5 
 23 McHenry, Jayleisha           Unattached               27.43   6 
 24 Price, Satoria               Victory Univ             27.74   7 
 25 Johnson, Mikayla             Memphis Must             27.91   9 
 26 Fleming, Destriney           Tennessee State          28.21   6 
 27 Gardner, Sarah               The Hea                  28.46   3 
 28 Wiggins, KaWandra            Alabama State            28.48   4 
 29 Rice, Jaelyn                 Unattached               28.73  10 
 30 Butler, Alexis               Unattached               28.96   7 
 31 Blair, LaCresha              Alabama State            29.15   4 
 32 Stauffer, Hannah             Unattached               29.75   9 
 33 Whyatt, Sharmill             Tennessee State          29.86   7 
 34 Scott, Michelle              Alabama A M              30.17   9 
 35 Moore, Marilyn               Unattached               30.62   8 
 36 Nelson, Tyler                Fisk Univ                31.16   9 
 37 Denise, Sosha                Unattached               32.27   7 
 
Event 24  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Peabody, Tucker              Lipscomb Univ.           21.75   1 
  2 Clark, Ryan                  Unattached               22.12   1 
  3 Maat, Molefi                 Memphis Must             22.23   1 
  4 Chism, Chris                 Victory Univ             22.67   6 
  5 Byrd, Sylvester              Alabama State            22.71   4 
  6 Shelton, Demetrius           Mtsu                     22.75   2 
  7 Burton, Lamonte              Tennessee State          22.82   5 
  8 Hippolyte, Osafa             Tennessee State          22.86   7 
  9 Arthur, Bryan                Unattached               22.87   3 
 10 Wilson, Jeremy               Jacskon State            22.93   4 
 11 Alexander, Travon            Tennessee State          22.95   5 
 12 Ambrose, Jayson              Fisk Univ                23.10   7 
 12 Malone, Marion               Alabama A M              23.10  11 
 14 Hall, Ryan                   Alabama State            23.13   6 
 14 Henderson, Jerome            Tennessee State          23.13   3 
 16 Green, Jordan                Tennessee State          23.20   6 
 17 Jones, Corey                 Florida A&M              23.25   3 
 18 Jenkins, James               Unattached               23.29   5 
 19 Stokes, Perry                Unattached               23.57  15 
 19 Guice, Antoine               Jacskon State            23.57   2 
 21 Alsop, Sebastian             Unattached               23.65   8 
 22 Noorbergen, Jacob            Chattanooga              23.72  12 
 23 Payne, DaVante''              Unattached               23.74  11 
 24 Pritchard, Anthony           Unattached               23.76  15 
 24 Peacock, Demetrius           Alabama A M              23.76  14 
 26 Hubbard, Avery               Unattached               23.86  11 
 27 Coley, Marlon                Unattached               23.91  12 
 28 Jakson, Jordan               Unattached               24.00  13 
 29 Hill, Tredonte               Unattached               24.02   2 
 30 Drones, Kylon                Unattached               24.06  14 
 30 Beach, Da''Vyea               Unattached               24.06   8 
 32 Glosson, Ryan                Unattached               24.09   8 
 33 Tyler, Victor                Unattached               24.11  13 
 34 Knight, Steven               Unattached               24.17   4 
 35 Kelly, Jared                 Unattached               24.31   5 
 36 Strode, Bradley              Tennessee State          24.34   7 
 36 Frey, Brandon                Unattached               24.34  14 
 38 Breaux, William              Unattached               24.37  10 
 39 Beachem, Ryan                Unattached               24.52  14 
 40 Jones, Justin                Unattached               24.62  15 
 41 Hippolyte, Meshach           Unattached               24.65   6 
 42 Collins, Desmon              Fisk Univ                24.82   9 
 42 Astin, Charles               Unattached               24.82  13 
 44 Brealond, Kailon             Unattached               24.88   9 
 45 Dixon, Myron                 Alabama A M              25.23  12 
 46 King, Ledemus                Jacskon State            25.24   3 
 47 Collins, Kevricq             Unattached               25.34   7 
 48 Hackett, Wyatt               Unattached               25.38   9 
 49 Moore, Linard                Unattached               26.84  14 
 50 Delashmit, Hunter            Unattached               27.19  11 
 51 Arunagaon, Kunle             Unattached               27.47  12 
 52 Moore, John                  Unattached               27.55  10 
 
Event 25  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elbon, Mia                   Unattached             9:56.50  
  2 Rankine, Paige               Alabama State         10:48.09  
  3 Kosgei, Effiey               Florida A&M           11:00.75  
  4 Lesane, Artrailia            Alabama State         11:02.45  
  5 Chelelgo, Cynthia            Florida A&M           11:15.98  
  6 Jackson, Chandelic           Florida A&M           11:17.69  
  7 Golden, Clarricia            Florida A&M           11:19.90  
  8 Shell, Grenetria             Unattached            11:37.14  
  9 Norman, Alaina               Unattached            11:45.16  
 10 Williams, Ciera              Florida A&M           12:15.47  
 11 Newman, Amber                Unattached            12:20.77  
 12 Smith, Soyong                Alabama State         12:31.21  
 13 Suarez, Jocelyn              Victory Univ          14:28.60  
 
Event 26  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kidane, Robyel               Florida A&M            8:48.43  
  2 Duclos, Dieumy               Florida A&M            8:54.00  
  3 Emberton, Andrew             Victory Univ           8:54.40  
  4 Nwaiji, Cory                 Alabama State          9:09.50  
  5 Jaramillo, Eric              Memphis Must           9:21.52  
 
Event 27  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tennessee State University  ''A''                     3:51.83   1 
     1) Adams, Breanna                  2) Jackson, Ashontae              
     3) Owens, Jasmine                  4) Todd, Gabrielle                
  2 Alabama State University  ''A''                       3:53.04   1 
     1) Gordon, Kadijah                 2) Mahone, Jerrica                
     3) Pope, Jasmine                   4) Wedderburn, Kimberly           
  3 Austin Peay  ''A''                                    3:59.58   1 
     1) Grey, Chantelle                 2) Jones, Breigh                  
     3) Ross, Kymmalett                 4) Slaughter, Taelor              
  4 Tennessee State University  ''B''                     4:01.30   2 
     1) Fleming, Destriney              2) Oladakun, Felicia              
     3) Riley, Kya                      4) Taylor, Diera                  
  5 Alabama State University  ''B''                       4:03.51   2 
     1) Barnes, Tiffany                 2) Collier, Quinta                
     3) Thompson, Paris                 4) Williams, Santina              
  6 Florida A&M Univeristy  ''A''                         4:05.88   1 
     1) Allen, Ariel                    2) Durden, Simone                 
     3) Jones, Dynasty                  4) Jones, Kinnesha                
  7 Victory University  ''A''                             4:13.91   1 
     1) Jones, Cordia                   2) Jones, Kadeidra                
     3) McManis, Portia                 4) Price, Satoria                 
 -- Austin Peay  ''B''                                        DNF   2 
     1) Adams, Erika                    2) Braziel, Sharese               
     3) Hudson, Cenitra                 4) Stevenson, Anotonia            
 
Event 28  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jacskon State University  ''A''                       3:20.51   1 
     1) Guice, Antoine                  2) Johnson, Tamarick              
     3) McGee, Bentrell                 4) McIntosh, Jamie                
  2 Tennessee State University  ''A''                     3:23.01   1 
     1) Griffin, Jason                  2) Hippolyte, Osafa               
     3) Jackson, Jamill                 4) Johnson, Michael               
  3 Florida A&M Univeristy  ''A''                         3:24.85   1 
     1) Coffee, Jawuan                  2) Crawford, Jabrelle             
     3) Jones, Corey                    4) Olivier, McDaniel              
  4 Lipscomb University  ''B''                            3:28.61   3 
     1) Dempster, Colin                 2) Scott, Nelson                  
     3) Whitley, Ryan                   4) Wolf, Andrew                   
  5 Jacskon State University  ''B''                       3:28.89   2 
     1) Adams, Justin                   2) Atkins, Jonathan               
     3) Brady, Geoffrey                 4) Hinds, Ibrahim                 
  6 Tennessee State University  ''B''                     3:29.78   2 
     1) Gilmore, Vincent                2) Guthrie, Jakeenan              
     3) Key, Tamorron                   4) McCutheon, Jalon               
  7 Florida A&M Univeristy  ''B''                         3:32.94   3 
     1) Cromartie, Roderick             2) Leon, Jean                     
     3) Pugh, Dennis                    4) Williams, Lee                  
  8 Alabama State University  ''A''                       3:33.85   1 
     1) Buckles, Ricky                  2) Byrd, Sylvester                
     3) Coombs, Brandon                 4) Flores, Carlos                 
  9 Tennessee State University  ''C''                     3:35.78   3 
     1) Harris, Shawn                   2) Henderson, Jerome              
     3) Green, Jordan                   4) Alexander, Travon              
 10 Lipscomb University  ''A''                            3:37.48   2 
     1) Gormley, Trevor                 2) Peabody, Tucker                
     3) Smith, Kenny                    4) Tamburello, James              
 11 Alabama State University  ''B''                       3:40.98   3 
     1) Brockton, Malcolm               2) Hall, Ryan                     
     3) Nwaiji, Cory                    4) St.Jean, Carleddy              
 12 Victory University  ''A''                             3:49.88   2 
     1) Chism, Chris                    2) Chism, Eric                    
     3) Cox, RaKeo                      4) Woodard, Daquarius             
 
Event 29  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bressner, Nicole             Austin Peay              3.35m   10-11.75 
  2 Basch, Molly                 Austin Peay              3.10m   10-02.00 
  3 Hunt, Shelbie                Victory Univ             2.65m    8-08.25 
  4 Johstono, Hannah             Austin Peay              2.20m    7-02.50 
 -- Pitts, Marycarson            Unattached                  NH            
 
Event 30  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Oates, Tray                  Unattached               4.60m   15-01.00 
  2 Williams, Harrison           Memphis Must             4.45m   14-07.25 
  3 Arnold, Hunter               Unattached               4.30m   14-01.25 
  4 Key, Tamorron                Tennessee State          4.00m   13-01.50 
 -- Wood, Taylor                 Unattached                  NH            
 -- Hawkins, Chaz                Unattached                  NH            
 « Back to GoBlueRaiders.com