« Back to GoBlueRaiders.com


Licensed to Delta Timing Group - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK''s Meet Manager 4/6/2013 07:52 PM
               Auburn Tiger Track Classic - 4/5/2013 to 4/6/2013               
                         Auburn University, Auburn, AL                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ferguson, Shenique           Unattached               11.33   0.7  1 
  2 Bryant, Dezerea           SO Clemson                  11.43   0.7  1 
  3 Riggien, Chastity            Unattached               11.48   0.7  1 
  4 Carter, Tayla             FR W. Carolina              11.57   0.7  1  11.564
  5 Kendrick, Stormy          SR Clemson                  11.57   0.7  1  11.568
  6 Smith, Nivea                 Unattached               11.64   0.7  1 
  7 Harris, Margret           SR Louisville               11.69   2.3  2 
  8 Knox, Shakima             JR UAB                      11.76   2.3  2 
  9 Williams, CeCe               Unattached               11.77   2.3  2 
 10 Epps, Danielle            FR McNeese St.              11.82   3.4  4  11.816
 11 Camble, Demetra           FR Indiana St.              11.82   3.2  6  11.820
 12 Hall, Ashley              SR Troy                     11.83   3.4  4 
 13 Wise, Katie               FR Indiana St.              11.85   3.4  4 
 14 Bates, Alexis             JR UAB                      11.88   0.7  1 
 15 Durham, Ruby              SO C. Carolina              11.94   3.4  4 
 16 Byrd-West, DaQuanya       SO Memphis                  11.97   2.3  2 
 17 Martin, Kaisha            SO Indiana St.              11.99   2.4  7  11.983
 18 Henley, Darriale          SR C. Carolina              11.99   1.6  3  11.984
 19 Ferebee, Alexis           FR Al. State                12.01   2.3  2 
 20 Edgerson, Jasmine         SR Clemson                  12.02   0.7  1  12.014
 21 Ford-Holland, Siobhan     SO Auburn                   12.02   3.2  6  12.015
 22 Thompson, Symphony        FR C. Carolina              12.03   1.6  3 
 23 Spikes, Lakeisha          JR Shorter                  12.05   1.6  3 
 24 Abrams, Jasmine           FR MTSU                     12.14   3.4  4 
 25 Johnson, Simone           SO McNeese St.              12.16   3.4  4 
 26 Parrish, Raven            SR W. Carolina              12.17   2.2  8 
 27 Pope, Jasmine             SR Al. State                12.18   2.3  2 
 28 Williams, Erikka          SO S. Alabama               12.19   1.6  3 
 29 Naules, Kelila            FR C. Carolina              12.21   3.2  6  12.206
 30 Lynch, Paige              SR McNeese St.              12.21   1.6  3  12.210
 31 Scott-Glover, Brianna     FR Al. State                12.27   1.6  3 
 32 Nelson, Tracie            FR S. Miss                  12.31   3.2  6 
 33 Ruch, Kimberly            FR Samford                  12.33   2.4  7  12.324
 34 Smith, Alexis             FR Shorter                  12.33   3.2  6  12.325
 35 McMillan, Paige           SO Troy                     12.35  +0.0  5 
 36 Badger, Kinnari           FR W. Carolina              12.37  +0.0  5 
 37 Daphness, Sheniece        SO MTSU                     12.40  +0.0  5 
 38 Marcus, Lacey             FR Troy                     12.43   2.2  8 
 39 Cornelius, Jasmine        JR McNeese St.              12.46   2.4  7  12.451
 40 Robinson, Janise          JR W. Carolina              12.46  +0.0  5  12.453
 41 Lee, Latrice              JR Al. State                12.48   2.3  2 
 42 Williams, Santina         FR Al. State                12.50   1.6  3  12.494
 43 McLucas, D''Shawrna        SR App. State               12.50  +0.0  5  12.499
 44 Wade, Cydnecia            FR AL A&M                   12.57  +0.0  5 
 45 Jackson, Jasmine          JR Shorter                  12.59   2.4  7 
 46 Ransaw, Renay             SO UAB                      12.64   2.4  7 
 47 Tedford, Diamond          SO AL A&M                   12.68   2.4  7 
 48 Wiggins, KaWandra         FR Al. State                12.79   3.2  6 
 49 Patterson, Tandra         SR S. Miss                  12.87   3.2  6 
 50 Hancock, Robyn            FR AL A&M                   12.90   2.2  8 
 51 Lake, Zandra              SO Shorter                  12.99   2.2  8 
 52 Guyton, Shelbi            FR Columbus St.             13.04   2.2  8 
 53 Reyes-Ramos, Maria        FR AL A&M                   13.10   1.1  9 
 54 Gordon, Kadijah           FR Al. State                13.24   1.6  3 
 55 Kendall, Alecea           FR Auburn                   13.40   2.2  8 
 56 Blair, LaCresha           FR Al. State                13.44   3.2  6 
 57 Thurmon, Destiny          SO AL A&M                   13.46   2.2  8 
 58 Peoples, Mone`            SR W. Georgia               13.67   1.1  9 
 59 Coleman, Alexis           FR W. Georgia               14.40   1.1  9 
 60 Glasper, Talasha          SO Columbus St.             14.52   1.1  9 
 61 Hagins, Adonia            FR W. Georgia               14.79   2.2  8 
 62 Hall, Jannell             FR W. Georgia               15.10   1.1  9 
 63 Simpson, Allison          FR W. Georgia               16.68   1.1  9 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Strachan, Anthonique         Unattached               22.93  -0.3  1 
  2 Selvon, Kai               SR Auburn                   23.37  -0.3  1 
  3 Smith, Nivea                 Unattached               23.42  -0.3  1 
  4 Bryant, Dezerea           SO Clemson                  23.45  -0.3  1 
  5 Peake, Erica              SR C. Carolina              23.51  -0.3  1 
  6 Hargrove, Monica             Under Armour             23.65  -0.3  1 
  7 Carter, Tayla             FR W. Carolina              23.85   0.2  2 
  8 Alston, Breanna           JR App. State               24.00  -0.3  1 
  9 Carrier-Eades, Chelsea       Unattached               24.05   0.2  2 
 10 Riggien, Chastity            Unattached               24.15  -0.3  1 
 11 Watson, Angel             JR UAB                      24.19   0.2  2 
 12 Williams, CeCe               Unattached               24.22   0.2  2 
 13 Ferebee, Alexis           FR Al. State                24.50   1.0  4 
 14 Prior, Alycia             JR Auburn                   24.53   1.9  5 
 15 Camble, Demetra           FR Indiana St.              24.60   0.8  3 
 16 Thompson, Qwontajah       SO C. Carolina              24.64   0.8  3 
 17 Jones, Aarin              SO Purdue                   24.67   0.8  3 
 18 Simpson, Latesha          FR C. Carolina              24.71   0.8  3 
 19 Harris, Margret           SR Louisville               24.85   0.2  2  24.842
 20 Diggs, Brittany           JR W. Carolina              24.85   0.8  3  24.846
 21 Brown, Chelsea            SR Louisville               24.85   2.6  9  24.848
 22 Lynch, Paige              SR McNeese St.              24.86   2.6  7 
 23 Black, Macey              SR Indiana St.              24.94   2.0  8 
 24 Pope, Jasmine             SR Al. State                24.97   1.0  4  24.961
 25 Gordon, Kadijah           FR Al. State                24.97   1.9  5  24.967
 26 McCluskey, Melissa        JR S. Alabama               25.04   1.1  6 
 27 Smith, Alexis             FR Shorter                  25.07   2.6  7 
 28 Phillips, Deon            FR Auburn                   25.13   2.0  8 
 29 Hall, Ashley              SR Troy                     25.14   1.9  5 
 30 Barr, Myesha              SR Wake Forest              25.15   0.8  3 
 31 Daphness, Sheniece        SO MTSU                     25.20   2.6  7 
 32 McLucas, D''Shawrna        SR App. State               25.21   1.1  6 
 33 Cumberbatch, Gabriela     FR Auburn                   25.23   1.9  5 
 34 Durham, Ruby              SO C. Carolina              25.24   2.6  7 
 35 Amenebede, Rosina            Unattached               25.26   1.9  5 
 36 Pensock, Christina        SO Georgia Tech             25.32   1.0  4 
 37 Dekine, Brianna           SR Wake Forest              25.35   2.6  7 
 38 Hill, Adria               JR Troy                     25.36   1.1  6 
 39 Wedderburn, Kimberly      SO Al. State                25.38   2.6  9 
 40 Edgerson, Jasmine         SR Clemson                  25.40   0.2  2  25.398
 41 Martin, Shantel           FR McNeese St.              25.40   2.6 10  25.400
 42 Nelson, Tracie            FR S. Miss                  25.41   1.1  6  25.403
 43 Lee, Latrice              JR Al. State                25.41   1.0  4  25.406
 44 Wade, Cydnecia            FR AL A&M                   25.42   1.9  5 
 45 Williams, Santina         FR Al. State                25.44   1.1  6 
 46 Daniel, Laquita           SR Columbus St.             25.45   1.0  4 
 47 Middlebrooks, Jamilah     SO Georgia Tech             25.48   0.8  3 
 48 Laing, Kim                   Unattached               25.50   1.9  5 
 49 Archie-McMillan, Corina   FR W. Carolina              25.51   2.0  8 
 50 Johnson, Simone           SO McNeese St.              25.52   2.6  9 
 51 Carter, Courtnei          JR McNeese St.              25.60   2.6  9 
 52 Ruch, Kimberly            FR Samford                  25.64   2.6 10 
 53 Davis, Ashley             JR C. Carolina              25.65   1.0  4 
 54 Brown, Cierra             SO Purdue                   25.67   2.6 10 
 55 Carney, Taira             FR S. Miss                  25.74   1.7 11 
 56 Handy, Bree               FR Troy                     25.85   1.3 12 
 57 Easton, Racheal           SR McNeese St.              25.88   1.1  6 
 58 Tedford, Diamond          SO AL A&M                   25.97   2.6 10 
 59 Williams, Georgia         JR Purdue                   26.01   2.6  7 
 60 Barnes, Tiffany           FR Al. State                26.03   2.6 10 
 61 Hoskins, Dominique        SO Shorter                  26.12   1.1  6 
 62 Bryant, Veronica          SR Troy                     26.24   2.0  8 
 63 Jones, Quaniqua           SR Memphis                  26.29   2.6  7 
 64 Jackson, Jasmine          JR Shorter                  26.30   2.6 10 
 65 Al-Bayinnah, Amirah       FR C. Carolina              26.35   2.6  7 
 66 Watson, Amiracle          SO Troy                     26.47   1.9  5 
 67 Brooks, Erin              SR Wake Forest              26.53   2.6 10 
 68 Wiggins, KaWandra         FR Al. State                26.59   1.7 11 
 69 Blair, LaCresha           FR Al. State                26.68   1.7 11 
 70 Williams, Adreonna        FR MTSU                     27.07   1.3 12 
 71 Lake, Zandra              SO Shorter                  27.38   1.7 11 
 72 Guyton, Shelbi            FR Columbus St.             27.70   1.3 12 
 73 Humphrey, Marquia         SO AL A&M                   27.76   1.7 11 
 74 Barnett, Sherane          FR W. Georgia               27.91   2.3 13 
 75 Peoples, Mone`            SR W. Georgia               28.52   2.3 13 
 76 Anane, Vania              SO Purdue                   28.70   1.3 12 
 77 Johnson, Kenya            FR W. Georgia               29.15   1.3 12 
 78 Frazier, Amber            FR W. Georgia               29.20   2.3 13 
 79 Gilbert, Jocilyn          SO Columbus St.             29.25   2.3 13 
 80 Coleman, Alexis           FR W. Georgia               30.33   2.3 13 
 81 Egwu, Angela              FR W. Georgia               30.46   1.3 12 
 82 Smith, Bria               FR W. Georgia               30.63   2.3 13 
 83 Hagins, Adonia            FR W. Georgia               31.92   2.3 13 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stewart, Kerron              NIKE                     51.83   1 
  2 Hargrove, Monica             Under Armour             51.87   1 
  3 Funderburk, Kala          SO Memphis                  52.92   1 
  4 Fluker, Nia               SO Clemson                  54.56   2 
  5 Thompson, Qwontajah       SO C. Carolina              54.74   2 
  6 Alexander, Ja-Courtney    SR Troy                     54.75   2 
  7 Pringley, Brittany        SR Clemson                  54.89   1 
  8 Wesh, Marlena             SR Clemson                  54.97   1 
  9 Jones, Aarin              SO Purdue                   55.24   1 
 10 Mahone, Jerrica           SO Al. State                55.48   2 
 11 Douglas, Kendra           FR W. Carolina              55.68   2 
 12 Wedderburn, Kimberly      SO Al. State                55.75   2 
 13 Hailey, Nnenya            FR Clemson                  55.90   1 
 14 Emrick, Genevieve         SO W. Carolina              56.03   2 
 15 White, Kyana              JR UAB                      56.09   5 
 16 Hurley, Camille           SO C. Carolina              56.15   3 
 17 Elliott, Lena             SO W. Carolina              56.51   3 
 18 Richburg, Keisha          FR Clemson                  56.62   1 
 19 Barr, Myesha              SR Wake Forest              56.63   4 
 20 Dekine, Brianna           SR Wake Forest              56.71   3 
 21 Gordon, Kadijah           FR Al. State                56.77   3 
 22 Higginbottom, Shelby      JR Indiana St.              56.90   3 
 23 Morrison, Breahna         JR App. State               57.49   5 
 24 Archie-McMillan, Corina   FR W. Carolina              57.58   5 
 25 Wells, Ashleigh           SR McNeese St.              57.70   6 
 26 Richmond, Allison         FR Auburn                   57.85   4 
 27 Barnes, Sharmaine         SO C. Carolina              57.86   4 
 28 Hamilton, Ginasia         FR MTSU                     58.17   5 
 29 Humphrey, Breona          FR UAB                      58.30   4 
 30 Berggren, Samantha        SO Auburn                   58.42   4 
 31 Morgan, Kiyonna           FR W. Carolina              58.45   6 
 32 Pensock, Christina        SO Georgia Tech             58.49   3 
 33 Hoskins, Dominique        SO Shorter                  58.94   6 
 34 Easton, Racheal           SR McNeese St.              58.96   5 
 35 Fountain, Whitney         SO Clemson                  58.98   6 
 36 Daniel, Laquita           SR Columbus St.             59.00   3 
 37 Outland, Taylor           FR S. Miss                  59.17   5 
 38 Wiggins, Rachel           FR Auburn                   59.27   5 
 39 Jones, Paige              JR S. Miss                  59.32   3 
 40 Williams, Georgia         JR Purdue                   59.55   6 
 41 Stern, Taryn              SO App. State               59.57   6 
 42 Collier, Quinta           FR Al. State              1:00.32   7 
 43 Kempton, Aleeza           FR Troy                   1:00.62   6 
 44 Brown, Chelsea            SR Louisville             1:00.97   2 
 45 Watson, Amiracle          SO Troy                   1:01.39   6 
 46 Williams, Brianna         FR AL A&M                 1:02.32   8 
 47 Powell, Brittany          SR W. Carolina            1:02.40   7 
 48 Parks, Alexandra          SO Purdue                 1:02.55   4 
 49 Williams, Adreonna        FR MTSU                   1:02.61   7 
 50 Parker, Elissa            FR Auburn                 1:03.17   7 
 51 Bowler, Ashley            JR S. Miss                1:03.98   8 
 52 Moylan, Kara              JR S. Miss                1:04.01   7 
 53 Frazier, Amber            FR W. Georgia             1:05.46   8 
 54 Johnson, Kenya            FR W. Georgia             1:06.16   8 
 55 Barnes, Tiffany           FR Al. State              1:06.69   7 
 56 Barnett, Sherane          FR W. Georgia             1:07.16   9 
 57 Smith, Bria               FR W. Georgia             1:08.26   8 
 58 Egwu, Angela              FR W. Georgia             1:09.76   8 
 59 McIntyre, Keyonna         FR AL A&M                 1:10.20   7 
 60 Cason, Raquel             FR W. Georgia             1:17.22   9 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McLeod, Vanessa           SO Purdue                 2:07.50   1 
  2 Michl, Leeann             SR Indiana St.            2:07.91   1 
  3 Keen, Jocelyn             JR W. Carolina            2:09.56   1 
  4 Blanton, Brianna          SO Clemson                2:09.90   1 
  5 Tomlinson, Hayley         JR W. Carolina            2:12.81   1 
  6 Smith, Bre''Anna           JR Purdue                 2:12.85   1 
  7 Taylor, Nandia            JR Memphis                2:13.16   2 
  8 Lingley, Louisa           SR Memphis                2:13.24   4 
  9 Johnston, Jennifer        JR Memphis                2:13.66   2 
 10 Plenus, Megan             SR Purdue                 2:13.67   1 
 11 Diaz, Jordan              JR Louisville             2:14.68   2 
 12 Mason, Monica             JR Memphis                2:14.70   3 
 13 Marchini, Emily           JR C. Carolina            2:15.35   2 
 14 Jackson, Amber            SR MTSU                   2:15.40   2 
 15 Kriha, Taylor             FR Memphis                2:15.84   2 
 16 Howell, Shelby            FR App. State             2:16.15   1 
 17 Hampton, Tressanique      SR MTSU                   2:16.25   2 
 18 Islam, Rachel             JR MTSU                   2:16.42   3 
 19 Phalo, Shaquina           SR AL A&M                 2:16.67   2 
 20 Delpesche, Kristina       FR Columbus St.           2:16.89   4 
 21 Strickland, Mary Beth     SO Auburn                 2:17.44   3 
 22 Brock, Katelyn            FR Samford                2:17.61   3 
 23 Waggoner, Aubrey          SO Wake Forest            2:18.10   4 
 24 Mahone, Jerrica           SO Al. State              2:18.66   2  2:18.653
 25 Bellaran, Lindsey         FR Clemson                2:18.66   2  2:18.655
 26 Wilson, Shantia           FR Al. State              2:18.90   3 
 27 Usher, Renee              SO Columbus St.           2:19.24   4 
 28 Lowe, Kendra              SR S. Alabama             2:19.70   3 
 29 Knous, Kendal             FR Wake Forest            2:20.40   2 
 30 Frigo, Maria              JR Louisville             2:20.80   3 
 31 Benson, Holly             SR Samford                2:21.49   3  2:21.481
 32 Thomas, LaChelsie         FR C. Carolina            2:21.49   4  2:21.486
 33 Boff, Maria               FR Georgia Tech           2:21.62   3 
 34 Nylen, Rebecca            FR Auburn                 2:21.75   5 
 35 Kitevski, Julia           FR MTSU                   2:24.00   5 
 36 McIntyre, Keyonna         FR AL A&M                 2:24.16   5 
 37 Kelly, Breana                Unattached             2:26.89   4 
 38 Blackman, Robin           SO Troy                   2:26.99   5 
 39 Moore, Karina             FR Troy                   2:29.46   5 
 40 Carney, Kali              SO Auburn                 2:30.52   5 
 41 Cannon, Maranda           FR AL A&M                 2:32.41   5 
 42 Hunte, Torriamanda        FR Shorter                2:35.35   5 
 43 Woods, Kara               JR UAB                    2:35.80   5 
 44 Chamber, Tyrisha          SR Al. State              2:37.96   5 
 45 Powell, Loneia               Unattached             2:39.20   1 
 46 Brown, Casey              JR W. Georgia             2:43.53   5 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Section 1 will run at 8:00pm
 Section 2 & 3 will run at 11:20am
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hoevet, Katie             FR Purdue                 4:25.10   1 
  2 Lecoq, Salome             JR S. Alabama             4:30.86   1 
  3 Molodynia, Michelle       SO Louisville             4:31.68   1 
  4 Hamilton, Amanda          SR App. State             4:31.84   1 
  5 Girard, Lisa              JR Clemson                4:32.04   1 
  6 Jones, Samantha           FR Wake Forest            4:32.47   1 
  7 Nicosia, Shelby           JR C. Carolina            4:33.54   1 
  8 Stocks, Justine           JR App. State             4:35.64   1 
  9 Lingley, Louisa           SR Memphis                4:36.05   1 
 10 Barker, Erin              SR Clemson                4:38.44   1 
 11 Kapkiai, Lucy             SO MTSU                   4:40.24   2 
 12 Gipson, Autumn            JR MTSU                   4:40.63   2 
 13 Payonk, Dana              JR Purdue                 4:41.05   1 
 14 Schneider, Kayla          JR App. State             4:41.94   1 
 15 Lesane, Artrailia         FR Al. State              4:42.73   2 
 16 Dalton, Kalli             SR Indiana St.            4:43.20   2 
 17 Benson, Holly             SR Samford                4:43.82   2 
 18 Feerst, Brianna           FR Clemson                4:46.08   2 
 19 Sheehan, Kristen          FR Auburn                 4:49.33   2 
 20 Van Graan, Kyla           FR C. Carolina            4:51.63   2 
 21 Boff, Maria               FR Georgia Tech           4:51.66   2 
 22 Frigo, Maria              JR Louisville             4:51.84   2 
 23 Moylan, Kara              JR S. Miss                4:51.90   3 
 24 Kitevski, Julia           FR MTSU                   4:52.62   2 
 25 Kiblinger, Samantha       FR Georgia Tech           4:53.22   3 
 26 Smith, Stephanie          SR MTSU                   4:55.28   3 
 27 Rankine, Paige            FR Al. State              4:55.78   3 
 28 Kiprono, Jackline         SO MTSU                   4:59.46   3 
 29 Treadway, Chelsea         SO Samford                5:01.22   3 
 30 Inclan, Katie             JR Clemson                5:01.62   2 
 31 Canavin, Katie               Unattached             5:01.95   2 
 32 Meserve, Jillian          FR Clemson                5:03.47   3 
 33 Turner, Hannah            SO Shorter                5:07.06   3 
 34 Pressel, Diana            SO Georgia Tech           5:07.80   3 
 35 Smith, Soyong             JR Al. State              5:21.45   3 
 36 Cannon, Maranda           FR AL A&M                 5:35.16   3 
 37 Brown, Casey              JR W. Georgia             5:45.18   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anthony, Natalie          SO Clemson                9:41.41  
  2 Oliver, Kaitlyn           SO Wake Forest            9:52.78  
  3 Duncan, Taylor            FR Auburn                10:04.36  
  4 Parry, Kristin            SO S. Alabama            10:05.13  
  5 Waggoner, Aubrey          SO Wake Forest           10:06.47  
  6 Lucas, Nicole             SO Indiana St.           10:15.33  
  7 Scott, Lauren             SO UAB                   10:16.56  
  8 Dennison, Jessica         SR C. Carolina           10:19.92  
  9 Jarman, Anna              JR UAB                   10:28.58  
 10 Darling, Kathleen         FR Wake Forest           10:36.29  
 11 Weyer, Shannen            SO S. Alabama            10:38.88  
 12 Selent, Paige             FR Georgia Tech          10:41.23  
 13 Fitch, Alisha             JR Memphis               10:42.54  
 14 Bryars, Alivia            FR S. Alabama            10:49.49  
 15 Lacksen, Elizabeth        SO Georgia Tech          11:01.97  
 16 Nelson, Laura             SO Georgia Tech          11:05.46  
 17 Drosky, Hayley            SO Georgia Tech          11:10.03  
 18 Craig, Mary               FR Auburn                11:15.26  
 19 Leybourne, Kristie        FR UAB                   11:20.84  
 -- Hudak, Sarah              SR UAB                        DNF  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lund, Sharise             FR Purdue                17:20.36  
  2 Smith, Mara               SR W. Carolina           17:31.03  
  3 Daluga, Linsey            JR Purdue                17:35.67  
  4 Goers, Haley              FR Purdue                17:39.97  
  5 Beachy, Autumn            JR Purdue                17:47.23  
  6 Spicher, Shea             JR Shorter               17:48.44  
  7 Rankine, Paige            FR Al. State             17:57.59  
  8 Ostendorf, Julia          FR Troy                  18:23.74  
  9 Paulson, Morgan           SR Troy                  18:28.26  
 10 English, Moneque          SR Columbus St.          18:46.03  
 11 English, Moneka           SR Columbus St.          18:59.43  
 12 Green, Rayna              FR Columbus St.          19:19.23  
 13 Rotich, Caroline          JR Columbus St.          19:25.47  
 14 Howard, Kaitlynn          FR Columbus St.          19:30.94  
 15 Harris, Kendall           SO Troy                  19:36.63  
 16 Davies, Haley             JR Troy                  19:39.09  
 17 Rutledge, Katie           JR Shorter               19:49.52  
 18 Nelson, Shelby            SO Columbus St.          19:59.21  
 19 Whitis, Stephanie            Unattached            20:23.76  
 20 Miller, Emily             SR Columbus St.          21:14.67  
 21 Parsons, Kayla            FR Columbus St.          21:24.04  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Harrison, Kendra          SO Clemson                  12.87   3.1  1 
  2 Carrier-Eades, Chelsea       Unattached               12.95   3.1  1 
  3 Laing, Kim                   Unattached               13.03   3.1  1 
  4 Dixon, Vonette               Unattached               13.06   3.1  1 
  5 Tabb, Ciana               JR Purdue                   13.67   3.1  1 
  6 Amenebede, Rosina            Unattached               13.69   3.1  1 
  7 Townsend, Chene           JR W. Virginia              13.75   3.1  1 
  8 Weatherford, Stacia       SR Indiana St.              13.80   3.1  1 
  9 Gelibert, Jessica         FR C. Carolina              14.04  -0.6  2 
 10 Davis, Christina          SO C. Carolina              14.07   0.5  3 
 11 Shelley, Jessica          SO UAB                      14.08  -0.6  2 
 12 Cope, Ashley              JR Samford                  14.11  -0.6  2 
 13 Patton, Jasmine           SR Troy                     14.12  -0.6  2 
 14 Robinson, V''Alonee        JR Auburn                   14.15   0.8  4 
 15 Dudley, Ann               SR MTSU                     14.24  -0.6  2 
 16 Wilson, Christal          SO MTSU                     14.27  -0.6  2 
 17 Burnett, Autumnn          FR UAB                      14.29  -0.6  2 
 18 Thompson, Paris           SR Al. State                14.33   0.5  3 
 19 Brown, Cierra             SO Purdue                   14.34  -0.6  2 
 20 Hurley, Camille           SO C. Carolina              14.37   0.5  3 
 21 Stewart, Carmelia         SO Indiana St.              14.41   0.5  3 
 22 Hammond, India            FR MTSU                     14.43   0.5  3 
 23 Davis, Ashley             JR C. Carolina              14.54   3.1  1 
 24 Scott-Glover, Brianna     FR Al. State                14.58   0.5  3 
 25 McDonald, Julie           SR Samford                  14.68   0.5  3 
 26 Jones, Donjhae            FR Georgia Tech             14.73   0.8  4 
 27 Bass, Xaviera             SO W. Carolina              14.74   0.5  3 
 28 Lucas, Alberta            FR S. Alabama               14.81   0.8  4  14.801
 29 Diggs, Brittany           JR W. Carolina              14.81   0.8  4  14.802
 30 Chamber, Tyrisha          SR Al. State                14.85   0.8  4 
 31 McGuire, Christian        SR Samford                  14.87   1.3  6 
 32 Jones, Quaniqua           SR Memphis                  14.92   0.5  3 
 33 Thomas, Chelsey           SO Shorter                  14.95   1.3  6 
 34 Lemons, Jalencia          FR Indiana St.              15.01  -0.2  5 
 35 Marcus, Lacey             FR Troy                     15.02  -0.2  5  15.013
 36 Bryant, Veronica          SR Troy                     15.02  -0.2  5  15.020
 37 Steffen, Kelly            JR Indiana St.              15.16   0.8  4 
 38 Hill, Adria               JR Troy                     15.17   0.8  4 
 39 Graf, Leslie              SR Samford                  15.29   1.3  6 
 40 Becker, Emily             SR Purdue                   15.39   0.8  4 
 41 Bush, Jasmine             SO Georgia Tech             15.55   1.3  6 
 42 Birek, Michaela           SO W. Carolina              15.62  -0.2  5 
 43 Ferguson, Jasmine         SO S. Alabama               15.64   1.3  6 
 44 Pate, Monique             JR Georgia Tech             15.65  -0.2  5 
 45 Defoor, Marina            JR Columbus St.             15.66   1.3  6 
 46 Richardson, Folasyui      SR Al. State                15.68  -0.2  5 
 47 Hixon, Leah               JR S. Alabama               15.83   0.6  7 
 48 Barker, Shelby            SO UAB                      15.98  -0.2  5 
 49 Coleman, Alexis           FR W. Georgia               17.19   0.6  7 
 50 Smith, Mia                FR W. Georgia               17.21   0.6  7 
 51 Humphrey, Marquia         SO AL A&M                   17.60   0.6  7 
 52 Wilkins, Shermell         SO W. Carolina              18.82  -0.2  5 
 53 Tunwar, Maya              FR McNeese St.              19.64   0.6  7 
 54 Foreman, Maria            FR Columbus St.             22.24   1.3  6 
 -- Russell, Latasha          FR S. Alabama                 DNF   0.8  4 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Odumosu, Ajoke               Unattached               56.24   1 
  2 Montcalm, Noelle             Unattached               56.82   1 
  3 Harrison, Kendra          SO Clemson                  57.20   1 
  4 Gelibert, Jessica         FR C. Carolina              58.64   1 
  5 Weatherford, Stacia       SR Indiana St.              59.11   1 
  6 Williamson, Maya          SO Memphis                  59.68   1 
  7 Harley, Rachel            SR UAB                    1:00.10   1 
  8 Davis, Christina          SO C. Carolina            1:00.36   2 
  9 Larbi, Ama                SO Georgia Tech           1:01.34   1 
 10 Blanco, Danielle          SO Samford                1:01.52   1 
 11 Alexander, Ja-Courtney    SR Troy                   1:01.64   4 
 12 Thomas, Lytrice           SR UAB                    1:01.76   2 
 13 Scott-Glover, Brianna     FR Al. State              1:02.07   2 
 14 Neal, Keyona              SR Memphis                1:02.18   2 
 15 Birek, Michaela           SO W. Carolina            1:03.04   2 
 16 Thompson, Paris           SR Al. State              1:03.08   3 
 17 Gooden, Chalandra         FR S. Alabama             1:03.55   4 
 18 Johnson, Allison          JR Wake Forest            1:03.84   3 
 19 Golden, Montasia          SO Wake Forest            1:03.99   2 
 20 Graf, Leslie              SR Samford                1:04.21   3 
 21 Handy, Bree               FR Troy                   1:04.52   4 
 22 Jude, Sarah               SO Shorter                1:04.73   3 
 23 Housel, Brittany          JR Indiana St.            1:04.96   2 
 24 Tabb, Ciana               JR Purdue                 1:05.59   2 
 25 Fanella, Amy              SO Indiana St.            1:05.77   4 
 26 Bridenbaugh, Ashley       SR Samford                1:06.16   4 
 27 Dove, Raven               JR AL A&M                 1:06.23   4 
 28 Wilkins, Shermell         SO W. Carolina            1:06.65   4 
 29 Watkins, Emily            FR Purdue                 1:08.25   3 
 30 Lemons, Jalencia          FR Indiana St.            1:11.12   4 
 31 Barnett, Sherane          FR W. Georgia             1:18.68   5 
 32 Frazier, Amber            FR W. Georgia             1:23.61   5 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Doney, Blair              JR Purdue                10:40.58  
  2 Klein, Megan              SO Louisville            11:09.46  
  3 Lesane, Artrailia         FR Al. State             11:10.16  
  4 Maibuecher, Laura         FR Purdue                11:15.32  
  5 Wooten, Rachel            FR Samford               11:16.51  
  6 Fritts, Kristin           JR Purdue                11:25.59  
  7 Martin, Cassie            SR Louisville            11:26.26  
  8 Reese, Aleshia            SO W. Carolina           11:26.99  
  9 Brandli, Meagan           FR Clemson               11:40.04  
 10 Provost, Michelle         SO W. Carolina           11:57.97  
 11 Nichols, Meagan           SO Memphis               12:02.93  
 12 Shetler, Kaitlyn          FR W. Carolina           12:44.96  
 13 Grogan, Margret           FR Samford               12:55.19  
 14 Wilson, Shantia           FR Al. State             13:08.87  
 15 Smith, Soyong             JR Al. State             13:14.19  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Auburn Elite  ''A''                                     43.45   1 
  2 Clemson  ''A''                                          44.29   1 
     1) Kendrick, Stormy SR             2) Wesh, Marlena SR               
     3) Bryant, Dezerea SO              4) Rollins, Brianna JR            
  3 Auburn  ''A''                                           45.26   1 
     1) Wiggins, Rachel FR              2) Selvon, Kai SR                 
     3) Robinson, V''Alonee JR           4) Prior, Alycia JR               
  4 Coastal Carolina  ''A''                                 45.33   1 
     1) Peake, Erica SR                 2) Henley, Darriale SR            
     3) Simpson, Latesha FR             4) Thompson, Qwontajah SO         
  5 Uab  ''A''                                              45.53   1 
     1) Knox, Shakima JR                2) Watson, Angel JR               
     3) White, Kyana JR                 4) Bates, Alexis JR               
  6 McNeese State  ''A''                                    45.83   1 
     1) Lynch, Paige SR                 2) Epps, Danielle FR              
     3) Johnson, Simone SO              4) Webb, Jasmine FR               
  7 Coastal Carolina  ''B''                                 46.14   2 
     1) Durham, Ruby SO                 2) Thompson, Symphony FR          
     3) Naules, Kelila FR               4) Davis, Ashley JR               
  8 Troy  ''A''                                             46.15   2 
     1) Hall, Ashley SR                 2) Alexander, Ja-Courtney SR      
     3) Hill, Adria JR                  4) McMillan, Paige SO             
  9 Western Carolina  ''A''                                 46.27   2 
     1) Badger, Kinnari FR              2) Carter, Tayla FR               
     3) Diggs, Brittany JR              4) Robinson, Janise JR            
 10 Appalachian State  ''A''                                46.68   2 
     1) Bryant, Tatyana SO              2) McLucas, D''Shawrna SR          
     3) Morrison, Breahna JR            4) Alston, Breanna JR             
 11 Indiana State  ''A''                                    46.81   2 
     1) Gilles, Taylor SO               2) Black, Macey SR                
     3) Camble, Demetra FR              4) Martin, Kaisha SO              
 12 Alabama State  ''A''                                    47.04   1 
     1) Lee, Latrice JR                 2) Pope, Jasmine SR               
     3) Scott-Glover, Brianna FR        4) Ferebee, Alexis FR             
 13 South Alabama  ''A''                                    47.27   2 
     1) Williams, Erikka SO             2) McCluskey, Melissa JR          
     3) McCarver, Shayna SR             4) Aiken, Briana SR               
 14 Southern Miss.  ''A''                                   47.71   2 
     1) Patterson, Tandra SR            2) Rayfield, Brianna SR           
     3) Nelson, Tracie FR               4) Carney, Taira FR               
 15 Western Carolina  ''B''                                 48.10   3 
     1) Birek, Michaela SO              2) Douglas, Kendra FR             
     3) Emrick, Genevieve SO            4) Wilkins, Shermell SO           
 16 Samford  ''A''                                          48.57   3 
     1) McDonald, Julie SR              2) Ruch, Kimberly FR              
     3) Cope, Ashley JR                 4) Graf, Leslie SR                
 17 Alabama State  ''B''                                    49.97   2 
     1) Wiggins, KaWandra FR            2) Barnes, Tiffany FR             
     3) Blair, LaCresha FR              4) Williams, Santina FR           
 18 West Georgia  ''A''                                     54.38   3 
     1) Coleman, Alexis FR              2) Smith, Bria FR                 
     3) Frazier, Amber FR               4) Barnett, Sherane FR            
 19 West Georgia  ''B''                                     58.55   3 
     1) Smith, Mia FR                   2) Hagins, Adonia FR              
     3) Simpson, Allison FR             4) Hall, Jannell FR               
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Clemson  ''A''                                        3:34.43   1 
     1) Harrison, Kendra SO             2) Fluker, Nia SO                 
     3) Rollins, Brianna JR             4) Wesh, Marlena SR               
  2 Memphis  ''A''                                        3:35.54   1 
     1) Neal, Keyona SR                 2) Mason, Monica JR               
     3) Funderburk, Kala SO             4) Williamson, Maya SO            
  3 Coastal Carolina  ''A''                               3:38.24   1 
     1) Gelibert, Jessica FR            2) Thompson, Qwontajah SO         
     3) Hurley, Camille SO              4) Peake, Erica SR                
  4 Indiana State  ''A''                                  3:40.31   1 
     1) Higginbottom, Shelby JR         2) Michl, Leeann SR               
     3) Weatherford, Stacia SR          4) Black, Macey SR                
  5 Clemson  ''B''                                        3:42.57   2 
     1) Pringley, Brittany SR           2) Richburg, Keisha FR            
     3) Bryant, Dezerea SO              4) Bellaran, Lindsey FR           
  6 Purdue  ''A''                                         3:44.99   1 
     1) Jones, Aarin SO                 2) Smith, Bre''Anna JR             
     3) McLeod, Vanessa SO              4) Tabb, Ciana JR                 
  7 Alabama State  ''A''                                  3:45.60   2 
     1) Mahone, Jerrica SO              2) Ferebee, Alexis FR             
     3) Gordon, Kadijah FR              4) Wedderburn, Kimberly SO        
  8 Western Carolina  ''A''                               3:47.68   1 
     1) Emrick, Genevieve SO            2) Elliott, Lena SO               
     3) Keen, Jocelyn JR                4) Douglas, Kendra FR             
  9 Appalachian State  ''A''                              3:49.09   2  3:49.085
     1) Alston, Breanna JR              2) Howell, Shelby FR              
     3) Stern, Taryn SO                 4) Morrison, Breahna JR           
 10 Wake Forest  ''A''                                    3:49.09   2  3:49.089
     1) Barr, Myesha SR                 2) Golden, Montasia SO            
     3) Knous, Kendal FR                4) Dekine, Brianna SR             
 11 Auburn  ''A''                                         3:50.49   2 
     1) Berggren, Samantha SO           2) Prior, Alycia JR               
     3) Cumberbatch, Gabriela FR        4) Wiggins, Rachel FR             
 12 Uab  ''B''                                            3:52.03   2 
     1) Thomas, Lytrice SR              2) Harley, Rachel SR              
     3) Burnett, Autumnn FR             4) Humphrey, Breona FR            
 13 Memphis  ''B''                                        3:55.20   3 
     1) Taylor, Nandia JR               2) Johnston, Jennifer JR          
     3) Kriha, Taylor FR                4) Toldy, Laura JR                
 14 Western Carolina  ''B''                               3:55.21   2 
     1) Brice, Achsah FR                2) Carter, Tayla FR               
     3) Tomlinson, Hayley JR            4) Archie-McMillan, Corina FR     
 15 McNeese State  ''A''                                  3:55.55   1 
     1) Easton, Racheal SR              2) Lynch, Paige SR                
     3) Martin, Shantel FR              4) Wells, Ashleigh SR             
 16 Troy  ''A''                                           3:57.34   2 
     1) McMillan, Paige SO              2) Alexander, Ja-Courtney SR      
     3) Kempton, Aleeza FR              4) Hill, Adria JR                 
 17 South Alabama  ''A''                                  3:58.44   3 
     1) Hixon, Leah JR                  2) McCarver, Shayna SR            
     3) Williams, Erikka SO             4) Aiken, Briana SR               
 18 Western Carolina  ''C''                               3:59.44   3 
     1) Morgan, Kiyonna FR              2) Diggs, Brittany JR             
     3) Badger, Kinnari FR              4) Wilkins, Shermell SO           
 19 Alabama A&M  ''A''                                    4:04.42   3 
     1) McIntyre, Keyonna FR            2) Wade, Cydnecia FR              
     3) Dove, Raven JR                  4) Phalo, Shaquina SR             
 20 Purdue  ''B''                                         4:04.44   2 
     1) Williams, Georgia JR            2) Plenus, Megan SR               
     3) Watkins, Emily FR               4) Parks, Alexandra SO            
 21 Shorter  ''A''                                        4:04.55   3 
     1) Jude, Sarah SO                  2) Spikes, Lakeisha JR            
     3) Smith, Alexis FR                4) Hoskins, Dominique SO          
 22 Columbus St.  ''A''                                   4:05.71   3 
     1) Daniel, Laquita SR              2) Delpesche, Kristina FR         
     3) Usher, Renee SO                 4) Foreman, Maria FR              
 23 Samford  ''A''                                        4:06.77   3 
     1) Blanco, Danielle SO             2) Ruch, Kimberly FR              
     3) Brock, Katelyn FR               4) Bridenbaugh, Ashley SR         
 24 West Georgia  ''A''                                   4:42.33   3 
     1) Johnson, Kenya FR               2) Smith, Bria FR                 
     3) Egwu, Angela FR                 4) Frazier, Amber FR              
 -- Troy  ''B''                                               DNF   3 
     1) Blackman, Robin SO              2) Moore, Karina FR               
     3) Handy, Bree FR                  4) Bryant, Veronica SR            
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
 Prog: 1.62, 16.7, 1.72, 1.78, 1.82, 1.85 then up 3cm
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vukomanovic, Ivanna       JR Purdue                   1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.75 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Berding, Kirsten          SR Memphis                  1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Terry, Chenelle           SR Samford                  1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  4 Koltsidou, Ioanna         FR Indiana St.             J1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5 Stone, Hannah             FR W. Virginia             J1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Chamber, Tyrisha          SR Al. State               J1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Montgomery, Mary Theresa  JR App. State               1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.62 1.67 
        O  XXX 
  7 Williams, Pershawna       FR MTSU                     1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.62 1.67 
        O  XXX 
  7 Johnson, Rachael          JR Indiana St.              1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.62 1.67 
        O  XXX 
 10 Donaldson, Eryn           SO Auburn                  J1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.62 1.67 
       XO  XXX 
 10 Simpson, Latesha          FR C. Carolina             J1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.62 1.67 
       XO  XXX 
 10 Bass, Xaviera             SO W. Carolina             J1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.62 1.67 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Ferguson, Jasmine         SO S. Alabama              J1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.62 1.67 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Martin, Erika             JR Wake Forest                 NH            
     1.62 
      XXX 
 -- Graf, Kathryn             SO Purdue                      NH            
     1.62 
      XXX 
 -- Davis, LaDaeshia          FR S. Miss                     NH            
     1.62 
      XXX 
 -- Hixon, Leah               JR S. Alabama                  NH            
     1.62 
      XXX 
 -- Cornelius, Jasmine        JR McNeese St.                 NH            
     1.62 
      XXX 
 -- Naules, Kelila            FR C. Carolina                 NH            
     1.62 
      XXX 
 -- Tunwar, Maya              FR McNeese St.                 NH            
     1.62 
      XXX 
 -- Becker, Emily             SR Purdue                      NH            
     1.62 
      XXX 
 -- Knott, Jordyn             SO Purdue                      NH            
     1.62 
      XXX 
 -- Hamilton, Raven           FR C. Carolina                 NH            
     1.62 
      XXX 
 
Women High Jump INVITE
==========================================================================
 Prog: 1.72, 1.78, 1.82, 1.85 then up 3cm
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Amata, Doreen                Unattached               1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.96 
        P    O    P   XO    O    P    O  XXX 
  2 Pressley, Maya            SR Auburn                   1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 
        P    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Caldwell, Nyki            SO Wake Forest              1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Carney, Monica            SR Auburn                   1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Cummings, Sydney          SR W. Virginia             J1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Land, Mimi                FR Clemson                 J1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Kinsella, Michelle        JR Louisville               1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.67 1.72 1.77 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 Fountain, Whitney         SO Clemson                  1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.67 1.72 
        O  XXX 
  8 Toldy, Laura              JR Memphis                  1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.67 1.72 
        O  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Prog: 3.15, 3.30, 3.45, 3.60, 3.75, 3.90 and up 10cm
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jessie           FR Auburn                   4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 
        P    P    P   XO   XO   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Terstappen, Lauren        JR Clemson                 J4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Rudolph, Kimyanna         FR Indiana St.             J4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Gasparino, Christy        SO Clemson                  4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.00 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Hope, Nicole              SR Indiana St.              4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.00 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Adair, Katie              FR Wake Forest             J4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.00 4.10 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Hochreuther, Sabrina      SO Memphis                  3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.00 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Kimble, Richelle          SR Indiana St.             J3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.00 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Crawford, Cassandra       JR App. State              J3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.00 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Carmichael, Carolina      FR Memphis                  3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
 11 White, Sydney             FR Wake Forest             J3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Becker, Samantha          SO Georgia Tech            J3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 
        P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
 13 Cope, Ashley              JR Samford                 J3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 
        P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Elyea, Cara June          SO W. Carolina              3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
 15 Lawrence, Mary            SR C. Carolina             J3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Wala, Ashley              SR W. Carolina             J3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 17 Carlile, Kayla            FR S. Alabama              J3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
        P  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 18 Ressler, Devyn            SO W. Carolina              3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 18 Bingham, Chelsea          FR Louisville               3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 18 Diener, Audrey            FR App. State               3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 21 Bedsole, Laura            SR Samford                 J3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 22 Goodson, Claire              Unattached              J3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 23 Trujillo, Whitney         SO Purdue                   3.30m   10-10.00 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 
        O    O  XXX 
 24 Metzger, Alex             SR Purdue                  J3.30m   10-10.00 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P   XO  XXX 
 -- Debich, Larisa            FR Auburn                      NH            
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Amat-Fernandez, Clara     FR Memphis                     NH            
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Bond, Caroline            SO Clemson                     NH            
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Aiken, Briana             SR S. Alabama                  NH            
     3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Harter, Jessica           SO Purdue                      NH            
     3.15 3.30 
        P  XXX 
 -- Domermuth, Debra          SO App. State                  NH            
     3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Minimum Mark: 5.30 (17-04.50)
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Carrier-Eades, Chelsea       Unattached               6.13m   2.5  20-01.50 
     5.59m(-0.3) 6.13m(2.5) 5.93m(+0.0) ND(NWI) 4.58m(0.5) 5.80m(-0.9)
  2 Land, Mimi                FR Clemson                  6.02m   1.9  19-09.00 
     6.02m(1.9) 5.77m(0.3) 5.88m(1.6) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  3 Nunn, Nikki               JR Purdue                   5.99m   2.7  19-08.00 
     5.85m(0.5) FOUL      5.99m(2.7) FOUL      FOUL      5.92m(0.3)
  4 Carney, Taira             FR S. Miss                  5.87m   2.5  19-03.25 
     5.87m(2.5) 5.48m(1.5) 5.56m(1.1) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Carter, Courtnei          JR McNeese St.              5.80m   0.4  19-00.50 
     5.63m(1.5) 5.74m(0.1) FOUL      5.44m(0.1) 5.65m(3.3) 5.80m(0.4)
  6 Aiken, Briana             SR S. Alabama               5.78m   0.5  18-11.75 
     FOUL      5.78m(0.5) FOUL      5.48m(2.2) FOUL      FOUL     
  7 Brooks, Erin              SR Wake Forest              5.76m   3.0  18-10.75 
     5.72m(1.7) 5.65m(1.6) FOUL      5.60m(0.4) 5.76m(3.0) 5.67m(-1.4)
  8 Cox, Hannah               FR Louisville               5.75m   2.4  18-10.50 
     5.75m(2.4) 5.62m(1.0) 5.64m(1.6) FOUL      FOUL      5.65m(-0.3)
  9 Steffen, Kelly            JR Indiana St.              5.72m   3.4  18-09.25 
     FOUL      ND(NWI) 5.72m(3.4) 5.41m(+0.0) 5.46m(2.5) 5.45m(-0.5)
 10 Owens, Brittany           FR Louisville               5.67m  +0.0  18-07.25 
     5.67m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL                
 11 Cardeiro, Kim             JR Louisville               5.66m   3.0  18-07.00 
     5.66m(3.0) FOUL      5.47m(1.0)           
 12 Brunson, Jasmine          SR Clemson                  5.65m   1.0  18-06.50 
     4.83m(1.3) ND(NWI) 5.65m(1.0)           
 13 Williams, Erikka          SO S. Alabama               5.59m   2.3  18-04.25 
     FOUL      5.59m(2.3) ND(NWI)           
 14 Jones, Donjhae            FR Georgia Tech             5.54m   0.8  18-02.25 
     5.25m(-0.4) ND(NWI) 5.54m(0.8)           
 15 Brooks, Shemiah           FR Clemson                  5.51m   0.3  18-01.00 
     FOUL      5.51m(0.3) FOUL                
 16 Hixon, Leah               JR S. Alabama               5.49m   2.0  18-00.25 
     5.49m(2.0) 5.48m(2.2) ND(NWI)           
 17 Ransaw, Renay             SO UAB                     J5.49m  -0.2  18-00.25 
     FOUL      ND(NWI) 5.49m(-0.2)           
 18 Charley, Nicole           JR Auburn                   5.44m   2.5  17-10.25 
     5.39m(1.5) FOUL      5.44m(2.5)           
 19 Naules, Kelila            FR C. Carolina              5.37m   1.8  17-07.50 
     4.98m(-0.5) ND(NWI) 5.37m(1.8)           
 20 Hammond, India            FR MTSU                     5.35m  +0.0  17-06.75 
     FOUL      ND(NWI) 5.35m(+0.0)           
 21 Smith, Shalesa            SR Indiana St.              5.33m   0.8  17-06.00 
     5.12m(+0.0) ND(NWI) 5.33m(0.8)           
 22 Williams, Pershawna       FR MTSU                     5.32m  -0.2  17-05.50 
     5.27m(2.3) ND(NWI) 5.32m(-0.2)           
 23 Birek, Michaela           SO W. Carolina             J5.32m   0.9  17-05.50 
     5.32m(0.9) FOUL      FOUL                
 24 Byrd-West, DaQuanya       SO Memphis                  5.30m   0.6  17-04.75 
     FOUL      5.30m(0.6) FOUL                
 25 Thompson, Paris           SR Al. State                5.25m  -1.0  17-02.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.25m(-1.0)           
 26 Martin, Erika             JR Wake Forest              5.16m   2.3  16-11.25 
     5.16m(2.3) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 27 Tofani, Olivia               Unattached               5.10m   0.2  16-08.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.10m(0.2)           
 28 Bush, Jasmine             SO Georgia Tech             5.07m   0.8  16-07.75 
     5.07m(0.8) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 29 Jones, Quaniqua           SR Memphis                  5.01m   0.7  16-05.25 
     FOUL      5.01m(0.7) FOUL                
 30 Parker, Elissa            FR Auburn                   4.89m   1.1  16-00.50 
     FOUL      ND(NWI) 4.89m(1.1)           
 31 Makabu, France            JR MTSU                     4.88m   1.6  16-00.25 
     4.88m(1.6) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 32 McGuire, Christian        SR Samford                  4.86m   0.2  15-11.50 
     4.86m(0.2) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 33 Anane, Vania              SO Purdue                   4.80m   0.1  15-09.00 
     FOUL      ND(NWI) 4.80m(0.1)           
 34 Powell, Brittany          SR W. Carolina              4.54m  -0.2  14-10.75 
     FOUL      4.54m(-0.2) ND(NWI)           
 -- Kendall, Alecea           FR Auburn                    FOUL                 
     FOUL      ND(NWI) FOUL                
 -- Thurmon, Destiny          SO AL A&M                    FOUL                 
     FOUL      ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- Badger, Kinnari           FR W. Carolina               FOUL                 
     FOUL      ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- Bryant, Tatyana           SO App. State                FOUL                 
     FOUL      ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- Tyrell, Jahneel           JR Al. State                 FOUL                 
     FOUL      ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- Al-Bayinnah, Amirah       FR C. Carolina               FOUL                 
     FOUL      ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- Pate, Monique             JR Georgia Tech              FOUL                 
     FOUL      ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- Barker, Shelby            SO UAB                       FOUL                 
     FOUL      ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 One Board at 11m (36-01.25)
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Hendricks, Ryann             Unattached              12.78m   2.4  41-11.25 
     12.50m(2.4) 12.78m(2.4) 12.47m(0.7) 12.42m(3.5) FOUL      11.54m(2.9)
  2 Brown, Cierra             SO Purdue                  12.62m   3.8  41-05.00 
     12.25m(1.3) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      12.19m(3.0) 12.62m(3.8)
  3 Makabu, France            JR MTSU                    12.58m   2.6  41-03.25 
     FOUL      12.38m(3.6) 12.42m(0.8) FOUL      12.53m(0.5) 12.58m(2.6)
  4 Smith, Shalesa            SR Indiana St.             12.23m   3.8  40-01.50 
     12.23m(3.8) 12.11m(3.5) 12.06m(0.7) 12.20m(3.1) 11.95m(2.3) FOUL     
  5 McCarver, Shayna          SR S. Alabama              12.21m   2.9  40-00.75 
     12.21m(2.9) 11.96m(2.0) 12.10m(2.3) 11.87m(2.6) FOUL      12.18m(2.7)
  6 Ford-Holland, Siobhan     SO Auburn                  12.15m   1.5  39-10.50 
     11.88m(1.4) FOUL      12.15m(1.5) 11.78m(2.8) PASS      FOUL     
  7 Nesbit, Stormy            JR W. Virginia             12.11m   1.3  39-08.75 
     12.11m(1.3) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      PASS     
  8 Brooks, Erin              SR Wake Forest             12.07m   2.5  39-07.25 
     FOUL      12.07m(2.5) FOUL      11.98m(2.6) FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Stewart, Carmelia         SO Indiana St.             12.06m   2.9  39-07.00 
     11.91m(3.3) FOUL      12.06m(2.9) 12.02m(3.8) 11.80m(2.9) 12.05m(2.8)
 10 Al-Bayinnah, Amirah       FR C. Carolina             11.94m   3.3  39-02.25 
     FOUL      11.94m(3.3) 11.90m(0.5)           
 11 Golden, Montasia          SO Wake Forest             11.91m   1.5  39-01.00 
     FOUL      11.68m(3.0) 11.91m(1.5)           
 11 Bowie, Tamarra            SR S. Miss                 11.91m   1.9  39-01.00 
     11.91m(1.9) FOUL      11.51m(1.1)           
 13 Charley, Nicole           JR Auburn                  11.75m   2.3  38-06.75 
     FOUL      11.75m(2.3) FOUL                
 14 James, Vernezia           FR Al. State               11.68m   3.0  38-04.00 
     FOUL      11.33m(1.9) 11.68m(3.0)           
 15 Vukomanovic, Ivanna       JR Purdue                  11.67m   0.6  38-03.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.67m(0.6)           
 16 Bryant, Tatyana           SO App. State              11.66m   2.3  38-03.25 
     FOUL      11.21m(1.1) 11.66m(2.3)           
 17 Anane, Vania              SO Purdue                  11.58m   1.5  38-00.00 
     11.58m(1.5) FOUL      FOUL                
 18 Powell, Brittany          SR W. Carolina             11.53m   1.3  37-10.00 
     11.42m(0.6) 11.53m(1.3) 11.52m(4.2)           
 19 Naules, Kelila            FR C. Carolina             11.46m   1.9  37-07.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.46m(1.9)           
 19 Williams, Pershawna       FR MTSU                    11.46m   2.3  37-07.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.46m(2.3)           
 -- Pujate, Nikija            FR Indiana St.               FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Richardson, Folasyui      SR Al. State                 FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Douglas, Kendra           FR W. Carolina               FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Tyrell, Jahneel           JR Al. State                 FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Aldana, Anelise           FR Shorter                   FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Hammond, India            FR MTSU                      FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Minimum Mark - 12.00m (39-04.50)
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Muzaric, Valentina        SO Auburn                  17.09m   56-01.00 
      16.68m  17.09m  16.90m  17.01m  16.63m  FOUL
  2 Johnson, Felisha          SR Indiana St.             17.06m   55-11.75 
      14.98m  16.80m  16.48m  FOUL  17.06m  16.66m
  3 Bunch, Dani               SR Purdue                  15.79m   51-09.75 
      15.15m  FOUL  15.57m  15.79m  15.60m  FOUL
  4 Theisen, Mary             SR Indiana St.             15.56m   51-00.75 
      14.87m  15.28m  14.75m  FOUL  14.53m  15.56m
  5 Brandhoff, Vivian         FR Memphis                 14.89m   48-10.25 
      14.42m  14.36m  FOUL  FOUL  14.89m  FOUL
  6 Slinden, Liberty          JR Louisville              14.44m   47-04.50 
      14.07m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.44m
  7 Jaarats, Britta           JR Memphis                 14.03m   46-00.50 
      13.74m  13.68m  13.87m  FOUL  14.03m  13.76m
  8 Hotz, Allison             JR Memphis                 13.74m   45-01.00 
      13.47m  FOUL  13.74m  12.63m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Rounds, La''Shantena       SR McNeese St.             13.52m   44-04.25 
      13.52m  FOUL  13.34m  12.92m  13.29m  FOUL
 10 Poole, Katelyn            SO Samford                 13.35m   43-09.75 
      FOUL  13.35m  FOUL           
 11 Walker, Whitney           FR Indiana St.             13.31m   43-08.00 
      13.31m  12.81m  12.99m           
 12 Gates, Patrice            JR Louisville              13.25m   43-05.75 
      FOUL  12.69m  13.25m           
 13 Tate, Brianna             FR App. State              13.18m   43-03.00 
      12.01m  12.02m  13.18m           
 14 Tutz, Katelyn                Indiana St.             13.04m   42-09.50 
      12.89m  13.04m  FOUL         
 15 Serafin, Rachel           FR Louisville              13.00m   42-08.00 
      12.71m  13.00m  FOUL         
 16 Taylor, Kayla             FR S. Miss                 12.86m   42-02.25 
      12.86m  12.22m  12.36m           
 17 Mike, Mia                 SO Al. State               12.82m   42-00.75 
      12.82m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Suydam, Jasmine           SO App. State              12.71m   41-08.50 
      12.67m  12.71m  FOUL           
 19 McCloskey, Anna           SO Auburn                  12.62m   41-05.00 
      12.50m  FOUL  12.62m           
 20 Williamson, Bobbie        JR S. Alabama              12.56m   41-02.50 
      ND  12.24m  12.56m           
 21 Bradford, Chatil          JR Columbus St.            12.48m   40-11.50 
      12.35m  12.48m  12.36m           
 22 Atkins, Naomi             JR C. Carolina             12.07m   39-07.25 
      12.07m  FOUL  FOUL           
 23 Forsythe, Brynn           SR Troy                    12.04m   39-06.00 
      ND  FOUL  12.04m         
 -- Tofani, Olivia               Unattached                  ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Ferguson, Jasmine         SO S. Alabama                  ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Graham, Janelle           FR Al. State                   ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Roberson, Samaria         SO Columbus St.                ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Watkins, Emily            FR Purdue                      ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- White, Imani              SO Al. State                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND           
 -- Galaviz, Victoria         FR McNeese St.               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND           
 -- Turner, RaKira            FR McNeese St.               FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  FOUL         
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
 Minimum Mark - 40.00m (131-03)
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thurmond, Aretha             NIKE                    60.20m     197-06 
      60.00m  57.31m  58.06m  FOUL  60.20m  59.88m
  2 Theisen, Mary             SR Indiana St.             51.03m     167-05 
      48.33m  45.43m  41.63m  45.60m  43.92m  51.03m
  3 Johnson, Felisha          SR Indiana St.             49.28m     161-08 
      49.28m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Levy, Daina               FR Auburn                  47.78m     156-09 
      43.97m  45.88m  47.78m  45.74m  FOUL  46.70m
  5 Serafin, Rachel           FR Louisville              45.84m     150-05 
      43.01m  45.84m  45.00m  43.29m  FOUL  43.74m
  6 Taylor, Kayla             FR S. Miss                 45.79m     150-03 
      40.26m  45.79m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Bunch, Dani               SR Purdue                  45.62m     149-08 
      45.62m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  44.41m
  8 Baker, Hannah             JR Louisville              45.43m     149-00 
      FOUL  43.37m  45.43m  44.41m  43.35m  44.89m
  9 Brandhoff, Vivian         FR Memphis                 43.50m     142-08 
      41.61m  40.97m  43.50m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Nicholson, Anjulia        SR C. Carolina             43.11m     141-05 
      41.46m  40.58m  43.11m         
 11 Waller, Brittney          SR Clemson                 42.58m     139-08 
      42.58m  FOUL  PASS         
 12 Builta, Shelby            JR Samford                 42.52m     139-06 
      ND  40.84m  42.52m            
 13 Williamson, Bobbie        JR S. Alabama              42.26m     138-08 
      FOUL  42.26m  40.40m         
 14 Kendall, Amashi-Ali       SR Louisville              41.92m     137-06 
      FOUL  41.92m  FOUL           
 15 Suydam, Jasmine           SO App. State              41.10m     134-10 
      41.10m  ND  ND           
 16 Bischof, Anna             JR Memphis                 41.05m     134-08 
      ND  41.05m  40.96m           
 17 Dowson, Phoebe            FR S. Alabama              41.04m     134-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.04m           
 18 Studstill, Nicole         SR Troy                    40.42m     132-07 
      FOUL  40.42m  FOUL         
 -- Mike, Mia                 SO Al. State                   ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Williams, Shannon         FR Auburn                      ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Smith, Shayla             SR Troy                        ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Graham, Janelle           FR Al. State                   ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Jones, Morgan             FR S. Alabama                  ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Rutz, Katelyn             FR Indiana St.                 ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Bernardo, Victoria        SO Auburn                      ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Bradford, Chatil          JR Columbus St.                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Sudzius, Amber            FR Unattached                  ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- DeLeon, Ana               JR App. State                  ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Brining, Kristin          SO Samford                     ND            
      ND  ND  ND          
 -- Galaviz, Victoria         FR McNeese St.                 ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 
Women Hammer Throw OPEN
==========================================================================
 Minimum Mark - 40.00m (131-03)
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Anjulia        SR C. Carolina             47.71m     156-06 
      47.42m  FOUL  47.71m  FOUL      
  2 Gilmore, Caitlin          FR Louisville              47.29m     155-02 
      FOUL  47.29m  46.17m  FOUL      
  3 Atkins, Naomi             JR C. Carolina             46.46m     152-05 
      FOUL  42.29m  46.46m  43.78m      
  4 Visic, Petra              SR S. Miss                 46.33m     152-00 
      45.30m  FOUL  FOUL  46.33m      
  4 Builta, Shelby            JR Samford                 46.33m     152-00 
      43.04m  ND  ND  46.33m      
  6 Studstill, Nicole         SR Troy                    46.20m     151-07 
      44.15m  43.33m  46.20m  43.92m      
  7 Bernardo, Victoria        SO Auburn                  44.97m     147-06 
      42.59m  44.97m  44.81m  44.79m      
  8 Sears, Madison            FR Shorter                 44.95m     147-06 
      FOUL  42.35m  44.95m  44.65m      
  9 McClosky, Anna               Auburn                  44.11m     144-09 
      42.57m  44.11m  42.33m  FOUL      
 10 Bell, Ava                 SO Clemson                 43.34m     142-02 
      43.34m  FOUL  ND  42.35m       
 11 Tate, Brianna             FR App. State              40.51m     132-11 
      FOUL  40.51m  ND  ND      
 12 Galaviz, Victoria         FR McNeese St.             40.24m     132-00 
      ND  ND  40.24m  FOUL      
 -- Sudzius, Amber            FR Unattached                  ND            
      ND  ND  ND  ND       
 -- Bey Shaw, Ameenah            Auburn                      ND            
      ND  ND  ND  ND      
 -- Williams, Shannon         FR Auburn                    FOUL            
      ND  ND  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- DeLeon, Ana               JR App. State                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Women Hammer Throw INVITE
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Levy, Daina               FR Auburn                  57.88m     189-11 
      FOUL  54.90m  57.88m  FOUL  53.50m  FOUL
  2 Waller, Brittney          SR Clemson                 57.38m     188-03 
      57.38m  54.06m  56.15m  FOUL  53.39m  FOUL
  3 Gates, Patrice            JR Louisville              56.72m     186-01 
      55.10m  56.72m  FOUL  55.39m  FOUL  54.00m
  4 Kendall, Amashi-Ali       SR Louisville              56.70m     186-00 
      54.78m  54.28m  56.46m  55.88m  56.12m  56.70m
  5 Williamson, Bobbie        JR S. Alabama              55.77m     183-00 
      53.68m  54.62m  55.77m  52.82m  53.05m  FOUL
  6 Rounds, La''Shantena       SR McNeese St.             55.40m     181-09 
      53.29m  52.79m  FOUL  51.75m  55.40m  54.61m
  7 Bunch, Dani               SR Purdue                  54.20m     177-10 
      52.40m  54.20m  FOUL  FOUL  51.71m  FOUL
  8 Forsythe, Brynn           SR Troy                    49.86m     163-07 
      FOUL  49.86m  49.75m  49.52m  49.85m  47.53m
  9 Nwadiogbu, Victoria       JR Auburn                  49.73m     163-02 
      49.73m  47.75m  FOUL  FOUL  48.54m  FOUL
 10 Baker, Hannah             JR Louisville              49.01m     160-09 
      FOUL  49.01m  FOUL         
 11 Wells, Cyarra             JR Memphis                 47.47m     155-09 
      47.47m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Brining, Kristin          SO Samford                 46.32m     152-00 
      FOUL  46.32m  46.20m           
 13 Theisen, Mary             SR Indiana St.             46.15m     151-05 
      FOUL  45.48m  46.15m           
 -- Jaarats, Britta           JR Memphis                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Johnson, Felisha          SR Indiana St.               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Javelin Throw OPEN
==========================================================================
 Minimum Mark - 35.00m (114-10.00)
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cope, Ashley              JR Samford                 36.93m     121-02 
      36.93m  ND  ND  ND      
  2 Martin, Erika             JR Wake Forest             34.48m     113-01 
      34.48m  ND  ND  ND      
  3 Parrish, Raven            SR W. Carolina             32.88m     107-10 
      32.88m  FOUL  ND  ND      
  4 Parnell, Jocelyn          JR App. State              32.84m     107-09 
      32.84m  ND  ND  ND      
  5 Pierce, Brittany          SR App. State              31.95m     104-10 
      31.95m  ND  ND  ND      
  6 Pate, Monique             JR Georgia Tech            31.47m     103-03 
      31.47m  ND  ND  ND      
  7 Chamber, Tyrisha          SR Al. State               30.94m     101-06 
      30.94m  ND  ND  ND      
  8 Watkins, Emily            FR Purdue                  30.85m     101-02 
      30.85m  ND  ND  ND      
  9 Uhl, Ashleigh             FR Georgia Tech            29.01m      95-02 
      29.01m  ND  ND  ND      
 10 Becker, Emily             SR Purdue                  28.01m      91-11 
      28.01m  ND  ND  ND      
 11 Johnson, Rachael          JR Indiana St.             27.21m      89-03 
      27.21m  ND  ND  ND       
 12 Steffen, Kelly            JR Indiana St.             27.08m      88-10 
      27.08m  ND  ND  ND      
 13 Wiggins, KaWandra         FR Al. State               26.83m      88-00 
      FOUL  26.83m  ND  ND      
 
Women Javelin Throw INVITE
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Merckle, Jessie           FR Wake Forest             45.61m     149-08 
      42.89m  37.51m  44.82m  42.14m  45.61m  PASS
  2 Richardson, Carley        SO McNeese St.             44.13m     144-09 
      38.42m  37.50m  37.90m  37.85m  41.96m  44.13m
  3 Clough, Elizabeth         SR Troy                    43.53m     142-10 
      FOUL  39.80m  40.67m  37.89m  43.53m  43.50m
  4 Rahn, Xenia               SO Memphis                 40.25m     132-01 
      38.39m  40.25m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Wimpari, Katie            FR Louisville              39.48m     129-06 
      FOUL  38.75m  39.44m  35.67m  39.48m  38.54m
  6 Schnuelle, Megan          JR Troy                    39.02m     128-00 
      39.02m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  35.50m  FOUL
  7 Patterson, Tandra         SR S. Miss                 37.66m     123-07 
      FOUL  37.66m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Kuhn, Tiffani             SO C. Carolina             37.11m     121-09 
      FOUL  37.11m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Builta, Shelby            JR Samford                 35.86m     117-08 
      34.89m  FOUL  35.86m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Davis, Lori               FR Al. State               32.56m     106-10 
      FOUL  32.56m  FOUL           
 11 Fountain, Whitney         SO Clemson                 32.00m     105-00 
      30.06m  32.00m  FOUL           
 12 Ryals, Whittney           SR Columbus St.            29.17m      95-08 
      FOUL  29.17m  FOUL         
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Fraser, Warren            SR Clemson                  10.34  -0.8  1 
  2 Freeman, Neko             SR Troy                     10.40  -0.8  1 
  3 Hardy, Jeremy             SR Auburn                   10.42  -0.8  1 
  4 Rolle, Jamiel                Unattached               10.50   0.6  2 
  5 Hester, Tevin             FR Clemson                  10.53  -0.8  1 
  6 Stryganek, Brandon        SO Illinois                 10.55  -0.8  1 
  7 Huntley, Allen            SR Shorter                  10.57   0.6  2 
  8 Lewis, Reggie             SO Clemson                  10.60  -0.8  1 
  9 Brock, Keenan             JR Auburn                   10.63  -1.0  3 
 10 Wilson, Joseph            SO C. Carolina              10.68   0.6  2 
 11 Martin, Benjamin          SO Troy                     10.69   0.6  2  10.682
 12 Smith, Shaun              SR Indiana St.              10.69   0.6  2  10.689
 13 Emerson, Justin           JR Samford                  10.74  -1.0  3 
 14 Smith, Julian             JR Illinois                 10.79  -1.0  3 
 15 Fisher, Joseph            SO Auburn                   10.82   0.4  4 
 16 Jackson, Ronnie           JR C. Carolina              10.84   0.4  4 
 17 Bacchus, Kendall          JR MTSU                     10.88   1.4  6 
 18 Brown, Eric               SO C. Carolina              10.89   0.4  4  10.888
 18 Byrd, Sylvester           JR Al. State                10.89  -1.0  3  10.888
 20 Pritchett, Phillip        JR Troy                     10.91  -1.0  3 
 21 McRae, Marshall           SO App. State               10.93   2.0  7 
 22 Lockhart, Shawn           SR Al. State                10.94  -1.0  3 
 23 Baxtron, Justin           SR Indiana St.              10.95   0.6  2  10.941
 24 Reed, Micah               FR Shorter                  10.95  -0.6  5  10.948
 25 Lewis, Jermaine           FR W. Carolina              10.97   2.0  7 
 26 Shelton, Demetrius        SO MTSU                     10.98  -0.6  5 
 27 Malone, Marion            JR AL A&M                   11.00   0.4  4 
 28 Lockhart, Quantavious     SR Al. State                11.01   1.4  6 
 29 Housley, Keith            JR Indiana St.              11.03  -1.0  3 
 30 Holley, Lance             SO Troy                     11.07  -0.6  5 
 31 Thompson, Michael         FR Louisville               11.08   0.4  4 
 32 Hamilton, Kartavius       FR McNeese St.              11.09   2.1  8  11.082
 33 Price, Devin              JR Indiana St.              11.09  -0.6  5  11.083
 34 Duhe, Daniels             JR S. Alabama               11.11   1.4  6  11.103
 35 Clay, Wesley              SO Shorter                  11.11   1.4  6  11.108
 36 Burke, Max                FR W. Carolina              11.12  -0.6  5 
 37 Paschal, Mark             FR S. Alabama               11.16   0.4  4 
 38 Hawkins, Riley            SR Samford                  11.21   2.0  7 
 39 Mastanduno, Michael       JR Wake Forest              11.22   2.0  7 
 40 Burks, Galvin             JR AL A&M                   11.25   2.0  7 
 41 Buckles, Ricky            JR Al. State                11.30  -0.6  5 
 42 Randall, Zach             FR Samford                  11.32   2.0  7 
 43 Lacy, Reuben                 Unattached               11.45  -0.6  5 
 44 Hall, Ryan                FR Al. State                11.47  -0.6  5 
 45 Wilson, Mason                Unattached               11.59   0.4  4 
 46 Lee, Tyvonn               FR Columbus St.             11.62   2.0  7 
 47 Houston, David            FR AL A&M                   11.65   1.4  6  11.641
 48 Dixon, Myron              FR AL A&M                   11.65   2.1  8  11.647
 49 Provost, Davonte          FR AL A&M                   11.97   2.1  8 
 50 Carter, Phillip              Unattached               12.43   2.0  7 
 51 Jones, Maurice            FR AL A&M                   13.33   2.1  8 
 -- McNeil, Bob               JR W. Carolina                 FS   1.4  6 
 -- Johnson, Derrick          FR S. Miss                     FS   0.4  4 
 -- Edwards, Arthur              Unattached                 DNF  -0.8  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Manteo             NIKE                     20.72   2.0  1 
  2 Lewis, Reggie             SO Clemson                  20.84   2.3  2  20.834
  3 Stryganek, Brandon        SO Illinois                 20.84   2.0  1  20.839
  4 Rolle, Jamiel                Unattached               20.90   2.3  2 
  5 Dickens, David               Unattached               20.95   2.0  1 
  6 Fraser, Warren            SR Clemson                  20.99   2.0  1 
  7 Hairston, Brandon         SR W. Carolina              21.13   2.0  1 
  8 Smith, Julian             JR Illinois                 21.21   2.3  2 
  9 Harris, Eric              JR Purdue                   21.26   2.0  1 
 10 Cosey, Mario              SO Purdue                   21.33   2.3  2 
 11 Miller, Brunson           SR Clemson                  21.39   2.0  1 
 12 Wilson, Joseph            SO C. Carolina              21.41   2.3  2 
 13 Landburg, Jordan          JR Troy                     21.45   2.3  2 
 14 Hamilton, Andre           JR MTSU                     21.46   2.4  4 
 15 Byrd, Sylvester           JR Al. State                21.80  -0.1  3 
 16 Baxtron, Justin           SR Indiana St.              21.81  -0.1  3 
 17 Lipscomb, DeAndra         SO C. Carolina              21.84   2.4  4 
 18 Smith, Shaun              SR Indiana St.              21.88   1.2  6 
 19 Shelton, Demetrius        SO MTSU                     21.89  -0.1  3 
 20 Brown, Eric               SO C. Carolina              21.93   2.4  5 
 21 Thomas, Justin            SR App. State               21.94   0.3  7 
 22 Martin, Benjamin          SO Troy                     21.96   2.4  4 
 23 Emerson, Justin           JR Samford                  22.00  -0.1  3 
 24 Hackett-Greene, Corey     FR C. Carolina              22.03  -0.1  3 
 25 Boswell, Demari           SO W. Carolina              22.04   2.4  4 
 26 Thurman, JaWade           FR Al. State                22.06   2.4  5 
 27 Lockhart, Shawn           SR Al. State                22.11  -0.1  3  22.102
 28 Jackson, Ronnie           JR C. Carolina              22.11   2.4  5  22.103
 29 Housley, Keith            JR Indiana St.              22.12   0.3  7 
 30 Williams, Jeremy          SR Columbus St.             22.22   2.4  4 
 31 Keys, Antoine             FR Louisville               22.23   0.3  7 
 32 Winters, Brandon          JR Purdue                   22.28   2.4  5 
 33 Bacchus, Kendall          JR MTSU                     22.29   1.2  6 
 34 Hanssler, Luis            FR Memphis                  22.30   2.4  5 
 35 Reed, Micah               FR Shorter                  22.31   2.4  5  22.308
 36 Bush, Jonathon            JR Samford                  22.31   1.2  6  22.310
 37 Hall, Ryan                FR Al. State                22.34   2.2  8  22.335
 38 Crump, Jordan             SO S. Miss                  22.34  -0.1  3  22.339
 39 Price, Devin              JR Indiana St.              22.35   2.2  8  22.342
 40 Ellison, Rycine           SO MTSU                     22.35   1.2  6  22.348
 41 Thompson, Michael         FR Louisville               22.37   0.3  7  22.363
 42 McRae, Marshall           SO App. State               22.37   0.3  7  22.366
 43 Holley, Lance             SO Troy                     22.38   0.3  7  22.378
 44 Rahming, Earl             JR W. Carolina              22.38   2.4  4  22.380
 45 Paschal, Mark             FR S. Alabama               22.40   2.4  5 
 46 Rice, Cole                SO Shorter                  22.43   1.2  6 
 47 Piraino, Kevin            JR Indiana St.              22.45  -0.1  3 
 48 Burke, Max                FR W. Carolina              22.47   2.4  5 
 49 Duhe, Daniels             JR S. Alabama               22.49   2.2  8 
 50 Mastanduno, Michael       JR Wake Forest              22.59   2.2  8 
 51 Hamilton, Kartavius       FR McNeese St.              22.63   0.9  9 
 52 Clay, Wesley              SO Shorter                  22.69   0.9  9 
 53 White, Dwight             FR Shorter                  22.74   1.2  6 
 54 Lewis, Jermaine           FR W. Carolina              22.75   2.2  8 
 55 Buckles, Ricky            JR Al. State                23.02   2.2  8 
 56 King, Kyle                FR AL A&M                   23.08   0.9  9 
 57 Saunders, Daryl           SO App. State               23.09   0.9  9 
 58 Webb, Robert              SR Indiana St.              23.19   0.9  9 
 59 Randall, Zach             FR Samford                  23.21   2.2  8 
 60 Joseph, Vanier            JR Illinois                 23.23   2.4  5 
 61 Johnson, Samuel           SO Troy                     23.25   0.9  9 
 62 Young, Dylan              SO Al. State                24.04   0.9  9 
 63 Dixon, Myron              FR AL A&M                   24.06   1.4 10 
 64 St. Jean, Carleddy        SR Al. State                24.09   0.9  9 
 65 Freeman, Neko             SR Troy                     24.34   2.3  2 
 66 Bruce, Waynemond          FR Al. State                24.91   0.9  9 
 67 Carter, Phillip              Unattached               25.59   1.4 10 
 -- Lay, Isaiah               FR Columbus St.                DQ   2.4  4  3+ steps inside lane
 -- Hester, Tevin             FR Clemson                     DQ   2.0  1  3+ Steps inside lane
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Miller, Brunson           SR Clemson                  45.93   1 
  2 Pamilton, Stephon         JR Illinois                 46.34   1 
  3 Green, Juan               FR Illinois                 46.39   1 
  4 Tugumisirize, Emmanuel    JR MTSU                     46.51   2 
  5 Dickens, David               Unattached               46.64   1 
  6 Mitchell, Manteo             NIKE                     47.16   1 
  7 Hairston, Brandon         SR W. Carolina              47.40   1 
  8 Zahn, DJ                  SO Illinois                 47.64   2 
  9 Hamilton, Andre           JR MTSU                     47.83   3 
 10 Kendrick, Andrew          JR Purdue                   47.95   1 
 11 Landburg, Jordan          JR Troy                     48.24   2 
 12 Lipscomb, DeAndra         SO C. Carolina              48.26   3 
 13 Laguerre, Cherby          JR McNeese St.              48.28   3 
 14 Ellison, Rycine           SO MTSU                     48.34   4 
 15 Harrison, Daniel          SO Wake Forest              48.39   2 
 16 Hackett-Greene, Corey     FR C. Carolina              48.40   4 
 17 Hobbs, Marcellus          SR Louisville               48.47   4 
 18 Rogers, Elbert            FR S. Miss                  48.58   4 
 19 Tribble, Aaron            JR W. Carolina              48.62   2 
 20 Rice, Cole                SO Shorter                  48.80   3 
 21 Lynn, Chaun               SO Troy                     48.82   6 
 22 Akena, Geoffrey           SO MTSU                     48.86   5 
 23 Piraino, Kevin            JR Indiana St.              49.06   2 
 24 Bush, Jonathon            JR Samford                  49.20   2 
 25 Keys, Antoine             FR Louisville               49.36   6 
 26 McNair, Robert            JR Purdue                   49.40   3 
 27 Remo, Tevon               SO McNeese St.              49.43   5 
 28 Boswell, Demari           SO W. Carolina              49.55   5 
 29 Ribeiro, Dyrez            FR Al. State                49.57   4 
 30 Williams, Jeremy          SR Columbus St.             49.60   4 
 31 Rahming, Earl             JR W. Carolina              49.61   3 
 32 Lay, Isaiah               FR Columbus St.             49.71   4 
 33 Messick, James            JR MTSU                     49.73   5 
 34 Martin, Brian             SR Indiana St.              49.83   5 
 35 Bowman, Asa               SO MTSU                     49.86   5 
 36 Motill, Marcus            FR Louisville               49.94   4 
 37 Dickson, Ryan             SO Indiana St.              50.33   5  50.327
 38 Arvia, Chris              SO Purdue                   50.33   3  50.328
 39 Combs, Tyler              SR App. State               50.41   6 
 40 Schumacher, Garrett       JR S. Alabama               50.64   5 
 41 White, Dwight             FR Shorter                  50.78   6 
 42 Skarupa, Cody             SO McNeese St.              50.89   6 
 43 Brown, Devauntay          FR Al. State                51.12   6 
 44 Edgerton, Trey            FR App. State               51.27   6 
 45 Phillips, Ammar           JR W. Carolina              51.28   5 
 46 Howard, Jordan            FR Troy                     51.46   7 
 47 Brantley, Quenton         FR Columbus St.             51.95   8 
 48 King, Kyle                FR AL A&M                   52.07   8  52.063
 49 Wells, Morgan             SO McNeese St.              52.07   6  52.068
 50 Tigner, Dwight            FR AL A&M                   52.21   7 
 51 Civitano, Adam            SO Auburn                   52.35   7 
 52 Cadet, Junior             JR MTSU                     52.63   6 
 53 Wilson, Cortez            FR AL A&M                   52.81   7 
 54 Hollo, Tuure              FR Memphis                  54.17   7 
 55 Alexander, Quinton        SO Columbus St.             55.00   8 
 56 St. Jean, Carleddy        SR Al. State                55.90   7 
 57 Bruce, Waynemond          FR Al. State                56.26   8 
 58 Gayle, John               SO Samford                  56.36   7 
 -- Smith, Dominic               Unattached                 DNF   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lynn, Ryan                SR Illinois               1:49.07   1 
  2 Bojanowski, Thomas        JR Wake Forest            1:49.81   1 
  3 Eager, Kyle               JR Wake Forest            1:50.67   1 
  4 Zebe, Zebo                JR Illinois               1:50.78   1 
  5 Griffith, Kevin           JR Purdue                 1:51.09   1 
  6 Graves, Kyle              SO Wake Forest            1:51.16   1 
  7 Rojas, Raphael            SO App. State             1:51.25   1 
  8 Ramirez, Aaron            JR Clemson                1:52.03   1 
  9 West, Garrett             SR W. Carolina            1:52.10   2 
 10 Dorsett, Layton           JR Samford                1:52.46   2 
 11 Omar, Neal                FR Purdue                 1:52.50   1 
 12 Jones, Adam               FR Samford                1:52.69   1 
 13 Hazouri, Brandon          FR Samford                1:53.07   1 
 14 Stevens-Carty, Henry      JR Samford                1:53.30   2 
 15 Fayne, Godfrey            FR Memphis                1:53.40   2 
 16 Hardin, Jonathan          SO Auburn                 1:53.47   2 
 17 Hinen, Dillon             FR Purdue                 1:53.82   3 
 18 Carter, Austin            SO Memphis                1:54.01   5 
 19 Morton, Kemper            JR Troy                   1:54.31   3 
 20 Dey, Daniel               FR Clemson                1:54.37   2 
 21 Money, Brad               FR Auburn                 1:54.52   2 
 22 Steele, Michael           FR Indiana St.            1:54.99   4 
 23 Beckley, Ryan             JR C. Carolina            1:55.14   3 
 24 Joyner, Keanan            SO Memphis                1:55.34   4 
 25 Bigby, Jamie              FR W. Carolina            1:55.48   2 
 26 Coombs, Brandon           FR Al. State              1:55.55   1 
 27 Adams, Brad               JR Indiana St.            1:55.59   3 
 28 Sanders, Reginald            Unattached             1:55.71   2 
 29 Hahn, Corey               SR Indiana St.            1:55.73   3 
 30 Scott, Trent              JR Memphis                1:55.89   4 
 31 Nelson, Gehrig            FR Auburn                 1:55.97   4 
 32 Roachford, Gregory        FR Shorter                1:56.34   5 
 33 Horgan, Ryan              FR Wake Forest            1:56.60   4 
 34 Mangone, Ryan             SR Clemson                1:56.77   3 
 35 Tyler, Tim                SO Clemson                1:56.91   4  1:56.902
 36 Erdman, Christian         SO Georgia Tech           1:56.91   6  1:56.910
 37 Cutrell, Kelley           SO Auburn                 1:56.95   3 
 38 Hibbs, Evan               SR Louisville             1:57.20   3 
 39 Flores, Carlos            SO Al. State              1:57.27   3 
 40 Barton, Kaleel            FR W. Carolina            1:57.73   5 
 41 White, Ramsey             SR Samford                1:57.75   4 
 42 Pinkston, Justin          JR Memphis                1:57.99   5 
 43 Simatei, Robinson         JR MTSU                   1:58.33   5 
 44 Garrett, Chris            SO App. State             1:59.09   6 
 45 Maglasang, James          JR Memphis                1:59.15   5 
 46 Helton, Chase             FR App. State             1:59.54   5 
 47 Scales, Demarco           SO MTSU                   1:59.74   6 
 48 Wells, Cameron            JR C. Carolina            2:00.61   6 
 49 Navarro, Louis               Unattached             2:00.71   4 
 50 Douglas, Derek            SO Shorter                2:01.79   6 
 51 Hendershot, Nathan        JR Unattached             2:01.93   5 
 52 Reeves, Nathan            SO Columbus St.           2:02.23   5 
 53 Cummings, Tyler           JR C. Carolina            2:02.40   6 
 54 Ellis, Joshua             FR App. State             2:04.15   5 
 55 Bell, Preston             FR S. Miss                2:06.19   6 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Section 1 will run at 8:05pm
 Section 2 & 3 will run at 11:35am
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McCormack, Ty             JR Clemson                3:45.67   1 
  2 Grimster, Kane            SO Auburn                 3:45.72   1 
  3 Markham, Liam             FR Illinois               3:46.94   1 
  4 Rose, Alexander           JR Wake Forest            3:47.00   1 
  5 Carroll, Luke             FR Illinois               3:47.32   1 
  6 Rutto, Eliud              FR MTSU                   3:47.69   1 
  7 Wynn, Tyler               SO Purdue                 3:47.79   1 
  8 Porter, Dan               SO Purdue                 3:48.21   1 
  9 Bruce-Littlewood, Alex    SR McNeese St.            3:48.60   1 
 10 Taylor, Alex              SR App. State             3:49.63   1 
 11 Carter, Austin            SO Memphis                3:52.09   1 
 12 Marois, Anthony           SR Wake Forest            3:52.73   1 
 13 Hazouri, Brandon          FR Samford                3:54.07   2 
 14 Clark, Nolan              SR W. Carolina            3:54.57   2 
 15 Rohr, Patrick             FR S. Alabama             3:54.76   2 
 16 Maglasang, James          JR Memphis                3:55.36   2 
 17 Hahn, Corey               SR Indiana St.            3:55.85   2 
 18 Hakes, Roland             FR Clemson                3:55.91   2 
 19 Dwyer, James              SO Clemson                3:56.51   2 
 20 Hernandez, Francis        SO Auburn                 3:57.01   1 
 21 Ellis, Joshua             FR App. State             3:57.08   3 
 22 Stewart, Andrew           SO Louisville             3:57.46   1 
 23 Garrett, Chris            SO App. State             3:57.49   3 
 24 Taiget, Silas             SO MTSU                   3:57.55   3 
 25 Hibbs, Evan               SR Louisville             3:58.06   2 
 26 Horgan, Ryan              FR Wake Forest            3:58.51   2 
 27 Adams, Brad               JR Indiana St.            3:59.93   3 
 28 Metzler, Nico             FR Georgia Tech           4:00.67   3 
 29 Reeves, Nathan            SO Columbus St.           4:01.18   3 
 30 Moreaux, Brock            SO McNeese St.            4:01.25   3 
 31 Burnett, Chris            FR Georgia Tech           4:01.78   3 
 32 Soto, Buddy               FR S. Alabama             4:03.22   3 
 33 Weishaar, Luke            FR Samford                4:03.33   3 
 34 Howard-Smith, James       SR App. State             4:03.42   2 
 35 Matelong, Shadrack        FR MTSU                   4:03.60   2 
 36 Cummings, Tyler           JR C. Carolina            4:04.41   3 
 37 Wells, Cameron            JR C. Carolina            4:04.44   3 
 38 VanderWood, Drew          FR Georgia Tech           4:07.08   3 
 39 Hendershot, Nathan        JR Unattached             4:08.96   2 
 40 Moulin, Wout              FR Georgia Tech           4:14.32   3 
 41 Sollie, Zach                 Unattached             4:20.42   3 
 42 Agee, Jordan              FR Al. State              4:56.42   3 
 -- Simatei, Robinson         JR MTSU                       DNF   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mascari, John             FR Indiana St.            8:21.11  
  2 Graves, Kyle              SO Wake Forest            8:21.78  
  3 Selby, Tristan            SO Indiana St.            8:35.13  
  4 Crowley, Conner           SO Wake Forest            8:37.13  
  5 O''Toole, Brian            SO Wake Forest            8:40.24  
  6 Mann, Robert              SO S. Alabama             8:49.24  
  7 Wegener, Jeremy           SO Georgia Tech           8:49.97  
  8 Main, Alexander           FR Auburn                 8:54.15  
  9 Sieb, Lucas               SO Samford                9:03.42  
 10 Keitt, Joseph             SO C. Carolina            9:07.73  
 11 Veith, Austin             FR Georgia Tech           9:17.76  
 12 Lange, Spencer            JR C. Carolina            9:27.06  
 -- Black, Doug               SR Georgia Tech               DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barnett, Ian              FR Illinois              13:58.79  
  2 Riddle, Jim               SR Illinois              14:08.53  
  3 King, Tommy               FR Illinois              14:14.74  
  4 Hebert, Jordan            JR Illinois              14:15.21  
  5 Buhner, Niklas            JR Auburn                14:18.33  
  6 Jaworski, Griffin         SO Auburn                14:19.77  
  7 Mickow, Hunter            SR Illinois              14:21.82  
  8 Betz, Dustin              SR Indiana St.           14:27.71  
  9 Moen, Chris               SR App. State            14:29.85  
 10 Kerr, Caleb               FR Purdue                14:38.86  
 11 Miller, Jason             JR Auburn                14:43.04  
 12 Clark, Nolan              SR W. Carolina           14:49.11  
 13 Kuhman, Dan               SO Memphis               14:49.51  
 14 Housley, Justin           SO S. Alabama            14:51.49  
 15 Alfaro, Travis            SO W. Carolina           14:51.63  
 16 Marley, David                Unattached            14:52.24  
 17 Scott, Andrew             SO Auburn                14:57.99  
 18 McFall, Ryan              SO Columbus St.          15:03.70  
 19 Wilson, Ronny             SO S. Alabama            15:19.41  
 20 Shields, Alex             JR S. Alabama            15:19.47  
 21 Lamb, Heath               SO Columbus St.          15:36.48  
 22 Dirkman, Jacob            FR Columbus St.          15:37.91  
 23 Phillips, Steven          FR Clemson               15:38.51  
 24 Kirui, Enock              SR Troy                  15:47.37  
 25 Mallchok, Cody               Unattached            16:16.62  
 26 Jones, Russell               Unattached            16:22.30  
 27 Sollie, Zach                 Unattached            16:38.73  
 -- Henderson, Andrew         SR Columbus St.               DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Adams, Spencer            SR Clemson                  13.40  -0.2  1 
  2 Akins, Ty                    Unattached               13.77  -0.2  1 
  3 Swift, Greggmar           JR Indiana St.              13.91  -0.2  1 
  4 Maxey, Marcus             SR Clemson                  13.92  -0.2  1 
  5 Arsenault, Calvin         SO Louisville               14.05   0.5  2 
  6 Washington, Adarius       FR Indiana St.              14.19   0.5  2 
  7 Viney, Cam                FR Illinois                 14.27  -0.2  1 
  8 Winters, Brandon          JR Purdue                   14.29  -0.2  1 
  9 Britton, Elijah           SO Clemson                  14.34   0.5  2 
 10 Joseph, Vanier            JR Illinois                 14.39  -0.2  1 
 11 Lyke, Maurice             JR Indiana St.              14.41   0.5  2 
 12 Johnson, Justin           JR Clemson                  14.45  -0.2  1 
 13 Broaden, Stanley          SO App. State               14.46   1.9  3 
 14 Brown, Duane              JR Indiana St.              14.51   1.9  3 
 15 Agee, Tyler               JR S. Alabama               14.54   0.5  2  14.533
 16 Curtis, Thaddeus          JR Troy                     14.54   0.5  2  14.537
 17 Forde, Tyrell             SO Memphis                  14.68   1.9  3 
 18 Lockhart, Quantavious     SR Al. State                14.71   1.7  4 
 19 Joynes, Tristan           SR McNeese St.              14.81   1.7  4 
 20 Lusty, Sam                JR W. Carolina              14.87   1.9  3 
 21 Faison, Abraham           SO W. Carolina              14.88   1.9  3 
 22 White, Joel               JR Clemson                  14.94   0.5  2  14.931
 23 Fernandors, Carrington    SO C. Carolina              14.94   1.9  3  14.934
 24 Davis, Jaron              FR Troy                     14.95   2.4  5  14.941
 24 Bentley, Tyler            JR W. Carolina              14.95   1.7  4  14.941
 26 Kanner, Russel            JR C. Carolina              14.95   1.7  4  14.945
 27 Willett, Aaron            FR Memphis                  15.02   1.7  4 
 28 Monte, Steve              SR Illinois                 15.03   1.7  4 
 29 Bailey, Marquis           SO W. Carolina              15.06   1.9  3 
 30 Ackerson-Gilroy, Bo       JR Samford                  15.17   2.4  5 
 31 Hanssler, Luis            FR Memphis                  15.20   1.7  4 
 32 McDaniel, Donte''          SO AL A&M                   15.38   1.9  3 
 33 Krause, Ashton            SR S. Alabama               15.45   1.7  6 
 34 Shearer, Parker           FR Auburn                   15.58   2.4  5 
 35 Davies, Josh              SO Samford                  15.59   2.4  5 
 36 Nunley, Malcolm           JR Wake Forest              15.72   1.7  4 
 37 Roberts, Theo                Unattached               16.10  -0.2  1 
 38 Russell, Cody             SO Samford                  16.28   1.7  6 
 39 Anderson, Spencer         SO S. Alabama               16.45   2.4  5 
 40 Thomas, Jordan            FR Georgia Tech             16.82   1.7  6 
 41 Grady, Luke               FR Auburn                   19.38   1.7  6 
 -- Wallace, Desmond          FR C. Carolina                DNF   0.5  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McCoy, Reuben                Unattached               51.19   1 
  2 Arsenault, Calvin         SO Louisville               51.90   1 
  3 Tuttle, Max               JR Indiana St.              52.28   2 
  4 Jackson, Jonathan         SO Indiana St.              52.45   2 
  5 Viney, Cam                FR Illinois                 52.47   1 
  6 Smith, Michael            FR Clemson                  52.65   1 
  7 Broaden, Stanley          SO App. State               52.67   2 
  8 Peart, Andre''             JR Purdue                   52.75   1 
  9 Kanner, Russel            JR C. Carolina              52.81   2 
 10 Curtis, Thaddeus          JR Troy                     53.53   3 
 11 Holt, Cameron             SO Auburn                   53.57   3 
 12 Williams, Brandon         JR Memphis                  53.91   3 
 13 Bentley, Tyler            JR W. Carolina              53.93   2 
 14 Johnson, Justin           JR Clemson                  54.04   3 
 15 Skamay, Ray               JR Indiana St.              54.07   4 
 16 Shaw, Arqeil              SO Indiana St.              54.16   3 
 17 Lusty, Sam                JR W. Carolina              54.38   2 
 18 Britton, Elijah           SO Clemson                  54.41   2 
 19 Maxey, Marcus             SR Clemson                  54.43   6 
 20 Faison, Abraham           SO W. Carolina              54.64   3 
 21 Maat, Ojike               SR Memphis                  54.82   4 
 22 Nunley, Malcolm           JR Wake Forest              54.94   3 
 23 Dyer, Douglas             SO Troy                     55.00   4 
 24 Bailey, Marquis           SO W. Carolina              55.27   1 
 25 McLeggon, Orain           JR S. Miss                  55.34   5 
 26 Fernandors, Carrington    SO C. Carolina              55.35   5 
 27 Lockhart, Quantavious     SR Al. State                55.64   5 
 28 Willett, Aaron            FR Memphis                  55.80   4  55.793
 29 Peacock, Demetrius        FR AL A&M                   55.80   6  55.795
 30 Earl, Bryan               FR S. Miss                  56.22   5  56.212
 31 Ferrell, Norbert          SO Columbus St.             56.22   4  56.219
 32 Barnett, Tevin            SO S. Alabama               56.25   4 
 33 McDaniel, Donte''          SO AL A&M                   56.38   2 
 34 Lee, Clifford             SO Auburn                   56.49   6 
 35 Dobbs, Nathan             FR Troy                     56.54   6 
 36 Lillard, Bryson           SO MTSU                     56.60   5  56.593
 37 Agee, Tyler               JR S. Alabama               56.60   3  56.595
 38 Grady, Luke               FR Auburn                   56.76   5 
 39 Walls, Isiah              FR Purdue                   56.94   3 
 40 White, Joel               JR Clemson                  57.13   4 
 41 Calhoun, Zachary          SO Troy                     57.16   5 
 42 Moore, Ryan               FR Shorter                  58.19   5 
 43 Brown, Duane              JR Indiana St.              58.37   5 
 44 Davis, Jaron              FR Troy                   1:00.59   6 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Topfer, Jannis            JR Illinois               8:54.48  
  2 Cox, Josh                 JR App. State             9:12.90  
  3 Graham, Jake              SR Wake Forest            9:14.95  
  4 Head, Taylor              FR Indiana St.            9:17.33  
  5 Guthals, Nate             SR Wake Forest            9:19.84  
  6 Weaver, Josey             SR W. Carolina            9:23.74  
  7 Cornwell, Michael         FR W. Carolina            9:28.34  
  8 Ellis, Michael            FR App. State             9:29.37  
  9 Andristch, Jack           FR Clemson                9:33.65  
 10 Dixon, Alden              FR MTSU                   9:34.91  
 11 Ketter, Daniel            FR MTSU                   9:35.17  
 12 Ocasio, Gabe              SO Indiana St.            9:39.49  
 13 Schienbein, Tate          FR Purdue                 9:43.17  
 14 Westbrook, Derek          SO S. Alabama             9:46.23  
 15 Graham, James             JR Samford                9:48.99  
 16 Bordelon, Ian             SO S. Alabama            10:24.25  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Clemson  ''A''                                          40.02   1 
     1) Lewis, Reggie SO                2) Fraser, Warren SR              
     3) Miller, Brunson SR              4) Hester, Tevin FR               
  2 Auburn  ''A''                                           40.42   1 
     1) Rowland, Marcus SR              2) Fisher, Joseph SO              
     3) Hardy, Jeremy SR                4) Brock, Keenan JR               
  3 Troy  ''A''                                             40.67   1 
     1) Freeman, Neko SR                2) Landburg, Jordan JR            
     3) Martin, Benjamin SO             4) Pritchett, Phillip JR          
  4 Illinois  ''A''                                         40.72   1 
     1) Joseph, Vanier JR               2) Stryganek, Brandon SO          
     3) Zahn, DJ SO                     4) Smith, Julian JR               
  5 Coastal Carolina  ''A''                                 41.20   1 
     1) Jackson, Ronnie JR              2) Wilson, Joseph SO              
     3) Brown, Eric SO                  4) Hackett-Greene, Corey FR       
  6 Purdue  ''A''                                           41.21   1 
     1) Peart, Andre'' JR                2) Harris, Eric JR                
     3) Winters, Brandon JR             4) Cosey, Mario SO                
  7 Alabama State  ''A''                                    41.61   2 
     1) Lockhart, Quantavious SR        2) Byrd, Sylvester JR             
     3) Hall, Ryan FR                   4) Lockhart, Shawn SR             
  8 Appalachian State  ''A''                                42.28   2 
     1) McRae, Marshall SO              2) Broaden, Stanley SO            
     3) Tiller, Jamal JR                4) Thomas, Justin SR              
  9 Samford  ''A''                                          42.37   1 
     1) Hawkins, Riley SR               2) Emerson, Justin JR             
     3) Randall, Zach FR                4) Bush, Jonathon JR              
 10 Southern Miss.  ''A''                                   42.41   2 
     1) Johnson, Derrick FR             2) Crump, Jordan SO               
     3) Ruffin, Jonathan SO             4) Sims, Justin SR                
 11 South Alabama  ''A''                                    42.52   3 
     1) Duhe, Daniels JR                2) Paschal, Mark FR               
     3) Barnett, Tevin SO               4) Agee, Tyler JR                 
 12 Western Carolina  ''B''                                 42.67   2 
     1) Lewis, Jermaine FR              2) Faison, Abraham SO             
     3) Phillips, Ammar JR              4) McNeil, Bob JR                 
 13 Alabama State  ''B''                                    44.14   2 
     1) Buckles, Ricky JR               2) Thurman, JaWade FR             
     3) Kearney, Byron JR               4) Young, Dylan SO                
 14 Alabama A&M  ''B''                                      46.08   3 
     1) Jones, Norman FR                2) Burks, Galvin JR               
     3) Jones, Maurice FR               4) Dixon, Myron FR                
 -- Alabama A&M  ''A''                                        DNF   2 
     1) McDaniel, Donte'' SO             2) Malone, Marion JR              
     3) Peacock, Demetrius FR           4) Sanford, Dexter SR             
 -- Western Carolina  ''A''                                   DNF   2 
     1) Bailey, Marquis SO              2) Hairston, Brandon SR           
     3) Boswell, Demari SO              4) Burke, Max FR                  
 -- Shorter  ''A''                                            DNF   1 
     1) Clay, Wesley SO                 2) Reed, Micah FR                 
     3) White, Dwight FR                4) Huntley, Allen SR              
 -- Indiana State  ''A''                                      DNF   2 
     1) Housley, Keith JR               2) Swift, Greggmar JR             
     3) Baxtron, Justin SR              4) Smith, Shaun SR                
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Illinois  ''A''                                       3:07.10   1 
     1) Zahn, DJ SO                     2) Viney, Cam FR                  
     3) Green, Juan FR                  4) Pamilton, Stephon JR           
  2 Purdue  ''A''                                         3:10.98   1 
     1) Cosey, Mario SO                 2) Kendrick, Andrew JR            
     3) Peart, Andre'' JR                4) McNair, Robert JR              
  3 Clemson  ''A''                                        3:11.02   1 
     1) Smith, Michael FR               2) Fraser, Warren SR              
     3) Hester, Tevin FR                4) Miller, Brunson SR             
  4 Coastal Carolina  ''A''                               3:13.64   1 
     1) Lipscomb, DeAndra SO            2) Hackett-Greene, Corey FR       
     3) Kanner, Russel JR               4) Wellington, Deion FR           
  5 Louisville  ''A''                                     3:13.99   1 
     1) Motill, Marcus FR               2) Hobbs, Marcellus SR            
     3) Brown, Jeron FR                 4) Keys, Antoine FR               
  6 McNeese State  ''A''                                  3:14.77   2 
     1) Remo, Tevon SO                  2) Skarupa, Cody SO               
     3) Wells, Morgan SO                4) Laguerre, Cherby JR            
  7 Indiana State  ''A''                                  3:15.12   1 
     1) Shaw, Arqeil SO                 2) Tuttle, Max JR                 
     3) Piraino, Kevin JR               4) Dickson, Ryan SO               
  8 Alabama State  ''A''                                  3:15.37   3 
     1) Byrd, Sylvester JR              2) Hall, Ryan FR                  
     3) Coombs, Brandon FR              4) Ribeiro, Dyrez FR              
  9 Southern Miss.  ''A''                                 3:17.46   3 
     1) Johnson, Derrick FR             2) Rogers, Elbert FR              
     3) Earl, Bryan FR                  4) McLeggon, Orain JR             
 10 Wake Forest  ''A''                                    3:17.53   2 
     1) Nunley, Malcolm JR              2) Bojanowski, Thomas JR          
     3) Eager, Kyle JR                  4) Harrison, Daniel SO            
 11 Samford  ''A''                                        3:17.92   3 
     1) Stevens-Carty, Henry JR         2) Davies, Josh SO                
     3) Bush, Jonathon JR               4) Russell, Cody SO               
 12 Troy  ''A''                                           3:18.57   2 
     1) Dyer, Douglas SO                2) Lynn, Chaun SO                 
     3) Curtis, Thaddeus JR             4) Howard, Jordan FR              
 13 Appalachian State  ''A''                              3:18.60   3 
     1) Combs, Tyler SR                 2) Broaden, Stanley SO            
     3) Edgerton, Trey FR               4) Rojas, Raphael SO              
 14 South Alabama  ''A''                                  3:19.27   3 
     1) Schumacher, Garrett JR          2) Paschal, Mark FR               
     3) Barnett, Tevin SO               4) Agee, Tyler JR                 
 15 Purdue  ''B''                                         3:20.09   2 
     1) Parks, Nicholas JR              2) Arvia, Chris SO                
     3) Griffith, Kevin JR              4) Walls, Isiah FR                
 16 Mid. Tenn. State  ''C''                               3:20.29   4 
     1) Haywood, Lyle SR                2) Scales, Demarco SO             
     3) Bowman, Asa SO                  4) Akena, Geoffrey SO             
 17 Indiana State  ''B''                                  3:20.33   3 
     1) Martin, Brian SR                2) Steele, Michael FR             
     3) Skamay, Ray JR                  4) Brown, Duane JR                
 18 Memphis  ''A''                                        3:20.66   2 
     1) Williams, Brandon JR            2) Maat, Ojike SR                 
     3) Fayne, Godfrey FR               4) Willett, Aaron FR              
 19 Clemson  ''B''                                        3:20.72   2 
     1) Britton, Elijah SO              2) Maxey, Marcus SR               
     3) Lewis, Reggie SO                4) Johnson, Justin JR             
 20 Columbus St.  ''A''                                   3:23.29   2 
     1) Lay, Isaiah FR                  2) Williams, Jeremy SR            
     3) Ferrell, Norbert SO             4) Brantley, Quenton FR           
 21 Alabama A&M  ''A''                                    3:24.75   4 
     1) Malone, Marion JR               2) Tigner, Dwight FR              
     3) Peacock, Demetrius FR           4) Sanford, Dexter SR             
 22 Samford  ''B''                                        3:26.29   4 
     1) Dorsett, Layton JR              2) Hazouri, Brandon FR            
     3) White, Ramsey SR                4) Jones, Adam FR                 
 23 Troy  ''B''                                           3:33.57   3 
     1) Dobbs, Nathan FR                2) Farish, Brandon FR             
     3) Davis, Jaron FR                 4) Martin, Benjamin SO            
 24 Appalachian State  ''B''                              3:33.89   4 
     1) McRae, Marshall SO              2) Helton, Chase FR               
     3) Saunders, Daryl SO              4) Ellis, Joshua FR               
 -- Memphis  ''B''                                            DNF   4 
     1) Jones, Tim SO                   2) Pinkston, Justin JR            
     3) Scott, Trent JR                 4) Joyner, Keanan SO              
 -- Auburn  ''A''                                             DNF   1 
     1) Hardy, Jeremy SR                2) Ferguson, Spencer SR           
     3) Holt, Cameron SO                4) Lee, Clifford SO               
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
 Prog; 1.95, 2.00, 2.05, 2.10, 2.15, 2.19, 2.22 up 3cm
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Davis, Geoff              SR Purdue                   2.22m    7-03.25 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.19 2.22 2.27 
        P    P    O   XO    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  2 Smith, DJ                 JR Auburn                   2.15m    7-00.50 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.19 2.22 
        P    O    O    O    O    P  XXX 
  3 Lynwood, Darius           JR Memphis                 J2.15m    7-00.50 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.19 
        P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Henry, Larry              SR Troy                     2.10m    6-10.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Smith, Chrisjaan          FR Louisville              J2.10m    6-10.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
        O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Edwards, Wesley           FR C. Carolina              2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Nelson, Reggie            SO C. Carolina              2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  7 Holt, Jaylon              FR S. Alabama               2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Wells, Courtland          SO S. Miss                 J2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 
        X   XO  XXX 
 10 Saunders, Daryl           SO App. State              J2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Kemp, Tyler               JR Samford                  1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.95 2.00 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Orr, Jordan               JR W. Carolina             J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.95 2.00 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Krause, Ashton            SR S. Alabama                  NH            
     1.95 
      XXX 
 -- Webb, Robert              SR Indiana St.                 NH            
     1.95 
      XXX 
 -- Hampton, Jamal            JR Indiana St.                 NH            
     1.95 
      XXX 
 -- Farish, Brandon           FR Troy                        NH            
     1.95 
      XXX 
 -- Langston, Jalen           FR Clemson                     NH            
     1.95 
      XXX 
 -- Finch, Cole               FR App. State                  NH            
     1.95 
      XXX 
 -- Elliott II, Bob           SO Samford                     NH            
     1.95 2.00 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Ribeiro, Dyrez            FR Al. State                   NH            
     1.95 
      XXX 
 -- Smith, Connor             JR S. Alabama                  NH            
     1.95 
      XXX 
 -- Rufrano, Michael          FR Wake Forest                 NH            
     1.95 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Prog: 4.30, 4.45, 4.60, 4.75, 4.90, 5.05, 5.20 then up 10cm
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Unterberger, Aaron        SR Georgia Tech             5.30m   17-04.50 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.20 5.30 5.40 5.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO    P  XXX 
  2 Klein, Cody               JR Illinois                 5.20m   17-00.75 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.20 5.30 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Bane, Matthew             SO Illinois                 5.20m   17-00.75 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.20 5.30 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Campbell, Kyle            JR Purdue                   4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Smith, Connor             JR S. Alabama              J4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 
        O    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Wagoner, Owen             JR Samford                 J4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 
        P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  7 Curley, Connor            FR Indiana St.             J4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 
        P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Cook, Ryan                JR Samford                  4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  9 Quinn, Patrick            FR App. State              J4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
       XO   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Stenger, Matt             JR W. Carolina              4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 LaMaster, Andrew          SR Indiana St.              4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 10 Leonard, Keith            JR W. Carolina              4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 10 Schenck, Wes              SO Indiana St.              4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 14 Sebastian, Jacob          JR Louisville              J4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 14 Daniel, Nathan            FR Georgia Tech            J4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 16 Stowe, Jacob              SO App. State              J4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 17 Farnell, Chason           FR Auburn                   4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 18 Corn, Brinson             FR C. Carolina              4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.30 4.45 
        O  XXX 
 18 Triplett, Dustin          FR W. Carolina              4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.30 4.45 
        O  XXX 
 18 Jones, Tim                SO Memphis                  4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.30 4.45 
        O  XXX 
 -- Johnson, Samuel           SO Troy                        NH            
     4.30 
      XXX 
 -- Snell, Sam                FR Auburn                      NH            
     4.30 
      XXX 
 -- Amisial, Christopher      FR Al. State                   NH            
     4.30 
      XXX 
 -- Crenshaw, Austin          JR Memphis                     NH            
     4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Hodur, Josh               SR Illinois                    NH            
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Pujats, Pauls             SO Memphis                     NH            
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Minimum Mark - 6.20 (20-04.00)
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Abdul-Mateen, Jameel      SO Clemson                  7.63m   1.6  25-00.50 
     FOUL      7.63m(1.6) FOUL      7.23m(-0.1) FOUL      7.26m(+0.0)
  2 Lyke, Maurice             JR Indiana St.              7.43m   1.9  24-04.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      7.43m(1.9) 7.08m(-0.3) 6.98m(1.1) PASS     
  3 Golden, Cordairo          JR MTSU                     7.33m   2.2  24-00.75 
     6.82m(1.4) FOUL      7.33m(2.2) 6.53m(-0.5) PASS      PASS     
  4 Levaufre, Colas           FR S. Miss                  7.28m   2.2  23-10.75 
     FOUL      7.28m(2.2) FOUL      7.22m(1.2) FOUL      7.11m(1.8)
  5 Rory, Kameron             JR MTSU                     7.19m   1.0  23-07.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      7.17m(1.6) 6.98m(1.5) FOUL      7.19m(1.0)
  6 Sims, Jamar               FR S. Miss                  7.16m   1.7  23-06.00 
     FOUL      7.16m(1.7) FOUL      7.12m(2.5) 6.66m(0.3) 6.73m(+0.0)
  7 Holt, Cameron             SO Auburn                  J7.16m   0.2  23-06.00 
     7.16m(0.2) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  8 McNeil, Bob               JR W. Carolina              7.09m  -0.6  23-03.25 
     7.04m(0.2) FOUL      FOUL      7.09m(-0.6) FOUL      6.94m(0.3)
  9 Hanssler, Luis            FR Memphis                  7.03m   0.3  23-00.75 
     5.88m(3.5) FOUL      7.03m(0.3) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) FOUL     
 10 Brown, Jeron              FR Louisville               6.96m   1.7  22-10.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.96m(1.7)           
 11 Robinson, Will            SR Clemson                  6.89m   0.2  22-07.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.89m(0.2)           
 12 Jones, Nigel              FR MTSU                     6.71m   1.3  22-00.25 
     6.47m(3.0) 6.71m(1.3) 6.59m(2.0)           
 13 Bustle, Henry             SO App. State               6.70m   2.7  21-11.75 
     6.64m(1.4) 6.70m(2.7) PASS                
 14 Sanford, Jonathan         JR AL A&M                   6.69m  -0.6  21-11.50 
     6.69m(-0.6) 6.45m(0.3) FOUL                
 15 Sanford, Dexter           SR AL A&M                   6.65m   0.5  21-10.00 
     6.65m(0.5) FOUL      FOUL                
 16 Faison, Abraham           SO W. Carolina              6.56m   3.4  21-06.25 
     6.56m(3.4) 6.56m(1.8) 6.46m(0.2)           
 17 Nelson, Reggie            SO C. Carolina             J6.56m   0.8  21-06.25 
     6.56m(0.8) PASS      PASS                
 18 Mastanduno, Michael       JR Wake Forest              6.53m  -0.4  21-05.25 
     6.53m(-0.4) FOUL      6.37m(0.1)           
 19 Johnson, David            FR Shorter                  6.45m   0.1  21-02.00 
     6.08m(0.3) ND(NWI) 6.45m(0.1)           
 20 Kearney, Byron            JR Al. State                6.40m  +0.0  21-00.00 
     6.38m(+0.0) 6.40m(+0.0) 6.25m(1.3)           
 21 Hollo, Tuure              FR Memphis                  6.34m   2.1  20-09.75 
     FOUL      6.34m(2.1) FOUL                
 22 Farish, Brandon           FR Troy                     6.29m  +0.0  20-07.75 
     FOUL      6.08m(0.2) 6.29m(+0.0)           
 23 Lusty, Sam                JR W. Carolina              6.28m   0.1  20-07.25 
     6.28m(0.1) 6.25m(1.0) FOUL                
 24 Schumacher, Garrett       JR S. Alabama               6.26m  +0.0  20-06.50 
     6.26m(+0.0) FOUL      6.20m(2.1)           
 25 Holt, Jaylon              FR S. Alabama               6.21m  -0.2  20-04.50 
     6.21m(-0.2) PASS      PASS                
 26 Thomas, Jordan            FR Georgia Tech             6.05m   0.1  19-10.25 
     6.05m(0.1) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 27 Young, Dylan              SO Al. State                5.85m   0.8  19-02.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.85m(0.8)           
 28 Shearer, Parker           FR Auburn                   5.79m  +0.0  19-00.00 
     5.79m(+0.0) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 29 Jones, Tim                SO Memphis                  5.67m   0.1  18-07.25 
     FOUL      5.67m(0.1) FOUL              
 30 Adeneye, Adedeji          JR App. State               5.66m  +0.0  18-07.00 
     5.66m(+0.0) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 31 Howard, Kedemah           SO Shorter                  5.59m   0.9  18-04.25 
     5.59m(0.9) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- Thurman, JaWade           FR Al. State                 FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Charley, Myles            FR Troy                      FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 One Board at 13m (42-08.00)
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Golden, Cordairo          JR MTSU                    15.36m   4.4  50-04.75 
     15.36m(4.4) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      14.95m(2.9)
  2 Ziegler, Manuel           SO Memphis                 15.35m   2.7  50-04.50 
     14.55m(1.8) 15.07m(2.3) 14.81m(3.0) FOUL      15.21m(2.7) 15.35m(2.7)
  3 Johnson, David            FR Shorter                 15.02m   2.8  49-03.50 
     14.89m(1.0) 14.71m(2.8) 15.02m(2.8) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  4 Monroe, Christopher       FR S. Miss                 14.76m   3.9  48-05.25 
     14.20m(1.7) FOUL      14.76m(3.9) 14.76m(3.1) PASS      PASS     
  5 Barnette, JaDarrell       JR C. Carolina             14.74m   2.2  48-04.50 
     FOUL      14.19m(2.1) 14.74m(2.2) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6 Martistee, Delonte        SO Troy                    14.58m   2.7  47-10.00 
     14.58m(2.7) 14.24m(2.7) FOUL      14.08m(2.2) FOUL      14.25m(2.9)
  7 McNeil, Bob               JR W. Carolina             14.51m   2.3  47-07.25 
     FOUL      14.43m(2.2) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      14.51m(2.3)
  8 Tiller, Jamal             JR App. State              14.21m   4.5  46-07.50 
     13.91m(3.9) 13.80m(0.9) 14.21m(4.5) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9 Charley, Myles            FR Troy                    14.18m   2.5  46-06.25 
     FOUL      14.14m(3.0) FOUL      14.18m(2.5) 13.88m(1.5) 13.97m(1.0)
 10 Rory, Kameron             JR MTSU                    13.96m   4.0  45-09.75 
     FOUL      13.96m(4.0) FOUL                
 11 Kearney, Byron            JR Al. State               13.72m   3.2  45-00.25 
     13.37m(+0.0) FOUL      13.72m(3.2)         
 12 Howard, Kedemah           SO Shorter                 13.64m  +0.0  44-09.00 
     13.64m(+0.0) FOUL      13.64m(2.0)           
 13 Ruffin, Jonathan          SO S. Miss                 13.54m   1.7  44-05.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      13.54m(1.7)           
 14 Young, Dylan              SO Al. State               13.52m   3.1  44-04.25 
     FOUL      13.52m(3.1) FOUL                
 15 Adeneye, Adedeji          JR App. State              13.46m   2.1  44-02.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      13.46m(2.1)           
 16 Lusty, Sam                JR W. Carolina             13.04m   0.7  42-09.50 
     13.04m(0.7) FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Chichester, Gerald        SR Columbus St.              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Bustle, Henry             SO App. State                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Minimum Mark - 14.00m (45-11.25)
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Blair, Coy                FR Purdue                  18.20m   59-08.50 
      17.89m  17.48m  17.68m  FOUL  FOUL  18.20m
  2 Engel, Jakob              SR Purdue                 J18.20m   59-08.50 
      16.36m  17.62m  17.54m  17.71m  FOUL  18.20m
  3 Popenfoose, Marcus        JR Auburn                  18.17m   59-07.50 
      17.68m  FOUL  17.43m  17.49m  17.34m  18.17m
  4 Vivace, Brad              SO Louisville              17.79m   58-04.50 
      16.78m  17.22m  17.18m  17.26m  FOUL  17.79m
  5 Enekwechi, Chukwuebuka    FR Purdue                  17.49m   57-04.75 
      16.47m  16.94m  17.29m  17.33m  FOUL  17.49m
  6 Schaly, Yannik            FR Memphis                 17.04m   55-11.00 
      17.04m  FOUL  FOUL  16.68m  16.89m  16.57m
  7 Fraker, Davis             SO Illinois                16.93m   55-06.50 
      FOUL  16.93m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Thalheimer, Cory          SR Clemson                 16.75m   54-11.50 
      16.75m  FOUL  FOUL  16.60m  FOUL  16.12m
  9 Bunch, Derek              FR Indiana St.             16.52m   54-02.50 
      15.51m  16.52m  15.79m  16.42m  16.11m  FOUL
 10 Wade, Steve               FR Louisville              16.38m   53-09.00 
      16.19m  FOUL  16.38m         
 11 Canchola, Thomas          SR McNeese St.             16.24m   53-03.50 
      15.88m  15.91m  16.24m         
 12 Miller, Andrew            SR Memphis                 15.94m   52-03.75 
      15.94m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Fields, Chris             JR Indiana St.             15.90m   52-02.00 
      15.42m  15.90m  15.66m           
 14 Douglas, Zach             FR Troy                    15.84m   51-11.75 
      14.82m  15.84m  FOUL         
 15 Michaelsen, Steve         FR Wake Forest             15.77m   51-09.00 
      15.24m  15.58m  15.77m           
 16 Bowling, Isaac            SO Louisville             J15.77m   51-09.00 
      15.77m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 Bombaugh, Sam             JR Louisville              15.66m   51-04.50 
      15.66m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Stalling, Jared           SR App. State              15.62m   51-03.00 
      15.62m  15.22m  FOUL         
 19 Dennis, Sean              FR Indiana St.             15.40m   50-06.25 
      15.40m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Griggs, Cameron           JR C. Carolina             15.23m   49-11.75 
      14.88m  FOUL  15.23m         
 21 Willcox, Tom              JR Memphis                 15.13m   49-07.75 
      15.07m  FOUL  15.13m         
 22 Patterson, Adam           JR S. Alabama              14.88m   48-10.00 
      14.88m  FOUL  FOUL           
 23 Thrasher, Lee             JR Al. State               14.42m   47-03.75 
      ND  14.42m  14.41m           
 24 Kedzior, Jarrod           JR S. Alabama              14.00m   45-11.25 
      14.00m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Rhodes, Harry             FR Al. State                   ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Clark, Jorey              FR Columbus St.              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND           
 -- Bell, Richard             SO App. State                FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND           
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
 Minimum Mark - 45.00m (147-08)
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lynn, Eddie               SR Troy                    53.80m     176-06 
      51.93m  53.80m  52.80m  53.71m  53.77m  53.19m
  2 Popenfoose, Marcus        JR Auburn                  52.82m     173-03 
      51.49m  51.73m  50.37m  51.60m  52.82m  51.80m
  3 Kotze, Jan-Louw           FR S. Alabama              52.29m     171-07 
      50.45m  51.84m  49.97m  51.96m  FOUL  52.29m
  4 Stalling, Jared           SR App. State              50.50m     165-08 
      48.98m  FOUL  50.09m  50.50m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Roach, Jordan             FR C. Carolina             49.90m     163-08 
      49.66m  49.75m  FOUL  49.90m  FOUL  49.62m
  6 Fricke, Caleb             FR Purdue                  49.24m     161-06 
      48.34m  FOUL  49.24m            
  7 Noe, Brandon              SO Illinois                49.12m     161-02 
      47.81m  FOUL  48.88m  FOUL  FOUL  49.12m
  8 Miller, Andrew            SR Memphis                 48.18m     158-01 
      48.18m  47.27m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  46.26m
  9 Bowling, Isaac            SO Louisville              47.64m     156-03 
      47.64m  46.60m  45.73m  FOUL  47.42m  FOUL
 10 Griggs, Cameron           JR C. Carolina             47.34m     155-04 
      46.82m  47.34m  46.70m           
 11 Fields, Chris             JR Indiana St.             47.18m     154-09 
      46.43m  46.21m  47.18m           
 12 Pounds, Brandon           SR Indiana St.             46.61m     152-11 
      46.37m  46.61m  46.54m           
 13 Reiff, Caleb              FR Purdue                  46.50m     152-07 
      FOUL  46.50m  46.20m           
 14 Michaelsen, Steve         FR Wake Forest             46.43m     152-04 
      45.74m  FOUL  46.43m         
 15 Thalheimer, Cory          SR Clemson                 45.00m     147-08 
      FOUL  45.00m  FOUL         
 -- Schaly, Yannik            FR Memphis                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Wooten, Nate              JR Wake Forest               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Long, Jeff                JR S. Alabama                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Ackerson-Gilroy, Bo       JR Samford                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Hill, Brian               FR Samford                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Maye, Jarette             FR Auburn                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Bell, Richard             SO App. State                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Clark, Jorey              FR Columbus St.              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Rhodes, Harry             FR Al. State                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Thrasher, Lee             JR Al. State                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Canchola, Thomas          SR McNeese St.               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Nelson, Andrew            SO Louisville                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Willcox, Tom              JR Memphis                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Applegate, Justin         JR Indiana St.               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Wade, Steve               FR Louisville                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Hammer Throw INVITE
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pounds, Brandon           SR Indiana St.             65.05m     213-05 
      FOUL  61.53m  62.16m  65.05m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Enekwechi, Chukwuebuka    FR Purdue                  64.94m     213-01 
      FOUL  63.87m  61.13m  64.94m  61.04m  61.88m
  3 Bolla, Nicolo             SR Troy                    63.96m     209-10 
      59.75m  62.56m  63.96m  62.66m  63.15m  62.73m
  4 Bombaugh, Sam             JR Louisville              59.99m     196-10 
      59.99m  FOUL  FOUL  58.86m  55.66m  54.35m
  5 Westrich, Nils            FR Louisville              59.35m     194-09 
      58.70m  56.48m  59.35m  56.01m  59.23m  FOUL
  6 Lenz, Sebastian           FR Louisville              57.97m     190-02 
      FOUL  57.97m  FOUL  57.91m  57.76m  56.48m
  7 Vivace, Brad              SO Louisville              57.72m     189-04 
      55.74m  55.88m  57.55m  56.89m  57.72m  57.09m
  8 Fields, Chris             JR Indiana St.             57.13m     187-05 
      55.95m  55.81m  57.13m  FOUL  55.79m  57.02m
  9 Ramirez, Brett            SR Illinois                56.91m     186-08 
      55.31m  56.91m  55.72m  55.28m  56.49m  56.77m
 10 Stalling, Jared           SR App. State              56.65m     185-10 
      FOUL  56.01m  56.65m           
 11 Canchola, Thomas          SR McNeese St.             55.41m     181-09 
      FOUL  50.33m  55.41m           
 12 Miller, Andrew            SR Memphis                 55.30m     181-05 
      FOUL  55.30m  FOUL           
 13 Applegate, Justin         JR Indiana St.             54.15m     177-08 
      FOUL  53.10m  54.15m           
 14 Patterson, Adam           JR S. Alabama              51.71m     169-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  51.71m           
 15 Hubber, William           JR Memphis                 46.24m     151-08 
      FOUL  46.24m  FOUL           
 -- Dunkleberger, Andrew      FR Auburn                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Hammer Throw OPEN
==========================================================================
 Minimum Mark - 45.00m (147-08)
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Long, Jeff                JR S. Alabama              53.74m     176-04 
      50.92m  53.74m  51.45m  FOUL      
  2 Lynn, Eddie               SR Troy                    53.48m     175-05 
      53.48m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  3 Blair, Coy                FR Purdue                  51.95m     170-05 
      48.89m  ND  51.95m  50.73m      
  4 Gaitan, Enrique           FR Auburn                  51.66m     169-06 
      48.83m  51.11m  51.66m  49.46m       
  5 Griggs, Cameron           JR C. Carolina             50.16m     164-07 
      49.00m  50.12m  50.16m  FOUL      
  6 Kedzior, Jarrod           JR S. Alabama              49.94m     163-10 
      47.50m  49.94m  47.44m  47.41m      
  7 Willcox, Tom              JR Memphis                 48.91m     160-05 
      FOUL  45.19m  48.91m  FOUL      
  8 Bell, Fesser              SO Clemson                 48.48m     159-01 
      47.01m  48.41m  48.48m  FOUL       
  9 Dennis, Sean              FR Indiana St.             47.90m     157-02 
      FOUL  ND  47.90m  FOUL      
 10 Bunch, Derek              FR Indiana St.             47.49m     155-10 
      FOUL  ND  47.49m  FOUL      
 11 Fricke, Caleb             FR Purdue                  46.96m     154-01 
      FOUL  ND  46.96m  45.07m       
 12 Wooten, Nate              JR Wake Forest             46.27m     151-10 
      46.27m  ND  ND  ND       
 -- Rhodes, Harry             FR Al. State                 FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND  FOUL      
 -- Bell, Richard             SO App. State                FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  FOUL  ND       
 -- Hill, Brian               FR Samford                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND  ND      
 -- Thrasher, Lee             JR Al. State                 FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Men Javelin Throw OPEN
==========================================================================
 Minimum Mark - 45.00m (147-08)
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tillotson, Chris          JR C. Carolina             54.61m     179-02 
      FOUL  52.53m  54.06m  54.61m      
  2 Colanese, Jordan          JR Indiana St.             52.99m     173-10 
      52.13m  52.88m  50.83m  52.99m      
  3 Lockhart, Quantavious     SR Al. State               51.98m     170-06 
      51.98m  ND  ND  48.94m      
  4 Gantt, Merritt            JR Clemson                 50.47m     165-07 
      50.47m  ND  ND  48.63m       
  5 McConnell, Aiden          FR Wake Forest             50.36m     165-03 
      50.32m  50.36m  48.49m  ND      
  6 Hanssler, Luis            FR Memphis                 50.34m     165-02 
      50.34m  ND  PASS  48.19m      
  7 Stage, Brenner            FR Indiana St.             47.54m     156-00 
      FOUL  46.41m  46.79m  47.54m       
 -- Bostic, Brad              SR Samford                     ND            
      ND  ND  ND  ND      
 -- Lynch, Douglas            JR Columbus St.                ND            
      ND  ND  PASS  PASS      
 -- Fite, Travis              FR Columbus St.                ND            
      ND  ND  ND  ND      
 -- Kearney, Byron            JR Al. State                   ND            
      ND  ND  ND  ND       
 -- Skiles, Brandon           JR Columbus St.                ND            
      ND  PASS  PASS  PASS      
 -- Shearer, Parker           FR Auburn                    FOUL            
      ND  ND  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Webb, Robert              SR Indiana St.               FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Men Javelin Throw INVITE
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lincoln, Ben              SR Wake Forest             70.31m     230-08 
      69.25m  68.50m  69.01m  70.31m  68.11m  FOUL
  2 Rich, Ethan               SO S. Miss                 66.48m     218-01 
      63.40m  62.18m  57.60m  58.16m  59.68m  66.48m
  3 Bynum, Kyle               SO Memphis                 63.75m     209-02 
      61.80m  61.01m  63.75m  60.67m  60.21m  FOUL
  4 Kennedy, Tyler            SR Auburn                  62.78m     206-00 
      60.89m  60.06m  62.78m  59.26m  FOUL  60.23m
  5 Monte, Steve              SR Illinois                62.05m     203-07 
      62.05m  52.17m  47.99m  53.69m  58.54m  58.59m
  6 Corcoran, Jackson         SO C. Carolina             61.92m     203-02 
      58.62m  57.06m  61.36m  58.18m  61.92m  59.29m
  7 Donelan, Patrick          SO Wake Forest             61.50m     201-09 
      54.70m  55.13m  60.90m  58.37m  61.50m  51.88m
  8 Entwistle, Jordan         FR C. Carolina             61.24m     200-11 
      58.53m  58.47m  60.68m  58.17m  54.66m  61.24m
  9 Poole, Thomas             SO Memphis                 56.74m     186-02 
      54.45m  56.74m  56.10m  56.46m  FOUL  53.15m
 10 Owen, Jace                SO Auburn                  55.68m     182-08 
      55.34m  55.68m  54.83m           
 11 Curlee, Chance            SR McNeese St.             54.04m     177-03 
      52.22m  54.04m  ND         
 11 Burleson, Hunter          FR McNeese St.             54.04m     177-03 
      52.17m  FOUL  54.04m         
 13 Eccles, Stephen           SO McNeese St.             53.80m     176-06 
      53.80m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Dodds, Ben                FR Illinois                52.95m     173-09 
      FOUL  51.30m  52.95m           
 -- Howell, Mackenzie         SR Troy                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 « Back to GoBlueRaiders.com