« Back to GoBlueRaiders.com


Licensed to Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK''s Meet Manager 4/13/2013 06:16 PM
                        Boston-Moon Classic - 4/13/2013                        
                          Tennessee State University                           
                                 Nashville, TN                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Frierson, Joy                Riverdale HS           12.40      12.31   1.0  1  10   
  2 Jackson, Kira                Cambridge                         12.47   1.0  5   8   
  3 White, Jaa''Leah              Riverdale HS           12.77      12.67   1.0  1   6   
  4 Tesi, Whitney                Siegel                 12.80      12.69   1.0  1   5   
  5 Usumbura, Baby               West Creek H           12.83      12.70   1.0  1   4   
  6 Medley, Shauntelle           Clarksville            12.51      12.72   1.0  1   3   
  7 Morton, ShayShay             Centennial H           12.80      12.73   1.0  1   2   
  8 Anderson, Keaiosha           Lavergne HS            12.99      12.82   NWI  2   1   
  9 Alexander, Heavenly          Hume Fogg              13.17      12.89  -0.1  3 
 10 Hayes, Meah                  West Creek H           13.01      13.14   NWI  2 
 11 Killings, Kenadi             Blackman HS            13.06      13.16   NWI  2 
 12 Otey, Takeria                Centennial H           12.85      13.17   NWI  2 
 13 Bell, Kiersten               Hume Fogg              13.17      13.19  -0.1  3 
 14 Mayes, Jasmine               Riverdale HS           12.08      13.22   1.0  1 
 15 Abbott, Jade                 Blackman HS            13.20      13.30  -0.1  3 
 16 Taylor, Sierra               Hillwood HS            13.72      13.58  -0.1  3 
 17 Sugars, Briahna              West Creek H           13.90      13.60  -0.8  4 
 18 Wilburn, Bree                Hillwood HS            13.84      13.64  -0.1  3 
 19 Skelton, Dayjuanya           Clarksville            14.14      13.64  -0.8  4 
 20 Ellison, Jewell              Lavergne HS                       13.66   1.0  5 
 21 Aimienoho, Eniye             Hume Fogg              13.79      13.77  -0.1  3 
 22 Elam, Kadijah                Maplewood HS           14.10      13.77  -0.8  4 
 23 Avant, Sydni                 Siegel                 12.80      13.78   1.0  1 
 24 Jones, Keondra               Clarksville            14.05      13.83  -0.8  4 
 25 Slater, Sarah                Blackman HS            13.06      13.83   NWI  2 
 26 Hazelwood, Jaicea            Siegel                 13.50      13.83  -0.1  3 
 27 Fluitt, Joanna               Greenbrier H           14.24      14.09  -0.8  4 
 28 Weaver, Malikah              Hunters Lane           13.20      14.79  -0.1  3 
 29 Greer, Alexus                Mt Juliet HS                      14.96   1.0  5 
 30 Ruff, Carson                 Mt Juliet HS                      16.10   1.0  5 
 31 Cantrell, Jaylyn             Mt Juliet HS                      17.36  -0.8  4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 White, Jaa''Leah              Riverdale HS           27.00      25.81   1.8  1  10   
  2 Tesi, Whitney                Siegel                 26.00      26.50   1.8  1   8   
  3 Yarlett, Danielle            Hillwood HS            30.14      26.55   0.2  4   6   
  4 Usumbura, Baby               West Creek H           26.94      26.79   1.8  1   5   
  5 Morton, ShayShay             Centennial H           27.50      26.89   1.4  2   4   
  6 Frierson, Joy                Riverdale HS           25.00      27.25   1.8  1   3   
  7 Mayes, Jasmine               Riverdale HS           28.00      27.46   1.4  2   2   
  8 Bell, Kiersten               Hume Fogg              27.27      27.46   1.8  1   1   
  9 Anderson, Keaiosha           Lavergne HS            27.59      27.51   1.4  2 
 10 Abbott, Jade                 Blackman HS          1:23.00      27.65   0.2  4 
 11 Bethea, Lydia                Mt Juliet HS                      27.73   0.2  4 
 12 Crawford, Shelby             Mt Juliet HS                      27.91   1.8  5 
 13 Alexander, Heavenly          Hume Fogg              27.27      28.00   1.4  2 
 14 Ridley, Deja                 Clarksville            28.80      28.04   0.4  3 
 15 Saines, Nyasia               Clarksville            27.37      28.05   1.4  2 
 16 Taylor, Sierra               Hillwood HS            28.38      28.08   0.4  3 
 17 Otey, Takeria                Centennial H                      28.10   1.8  5 
 18 Hazelwood, Jaicea            Siegel                 27.00      28.32   1.8  1 
 19 Woodfork, Ciarra             West Creek H           28.00      28.35   1.4  2 
 20 Roberts, Erica               Siegel                 26.00      28.42   1.8  1 
 21 Washington, Karra            Hunters Lane           28.90      28.49   0.4  3 
 22 Elam, Kadijah                Maplewood HS           29.00      28.59   0.4  3 
 23 Slater, Sarah                Blackman HS            29.58      28.67   0.4  3 
 24 Sugars, Briahna              West Creek H           28.00      28.84   1.4  2 
 25 Butler, Tea                  Clarksville            29.54      29.13   0.4  3 
 26 Beard, Cyra                  Hume Fogg              28.60      29.23   0.4  3 
 27 Fluitt, Joanna               Greenbrier H           29.96      29.77   0.2  4 
 28 Stanton, Blair               Mt Juliet HS           30.09      30.24   0.2  4 
 29 Lawson, Jade                 Lavergne HS            30.01      30.75   0.2  4 
 30 Armstrong, Diamond           Maplewood HS           30.00      32.27   0.2  4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash HSVarsity High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sanders, Jaandra             Lavergne HS          1:02.00      59.82   1  10   
  2 Thiesing, Amelia             Centennial H           59.00    1:00.15   1   8   
  3 Hopper, Dominique            Riverdale HS           59.00    1:00.39   1   6   
  4 Carter, Elise                Siegel               1:01.00    1:00.66   1   5   
  5 Lillard, Ericka              Hunters Lane         1:03.30    1:00.70   2   4   
  6 Jackson, Kira                Cambridge                       1:00.82   4   3   
  7 McHenry, Jayleisha           Unattached                      1:01.90   2   2   
  8 Welborn, Sara                Siegel               1:00.00    1:01.94   1   1   
  9 Lyons, Alexus                Riverdale HS         1:04.00    1:02.72   2 
 10 Usumbura, Baby               West Creek H         1:02.32    1:02.90   1 
 11 Rodriguez, Claudia           Hume Fogg            1:01.00    1:03.53   1 
 12 Howse, Collinthia            Riverdale HS         1:05.00    1:03.75   2 
 13 Saines, Nyasia               Clarksville          1:03.00    1:03.96   2 
 14 Josey, Mycha                 West Creek H         1:05.00    1:04.55   2 
 15 Taylor, Sierra               Hillwood HS          1:07.00    1:04.84   3 
 16 Tesi, Audrey                 Siegel               1:05.00    1:05.98   2 
 17 Perine, Bridgette            Centennial H                    1:06.39   4 
 18 Woodfork, Ciarra             West Creek H         1:05.00    1:06.99   2 
 19 Raines, Halle                Mt Juliet HS                    1:08.25   5 
 20 Smith, Catherine             Mt Juliet HS         1:05.50    1:09.00   3 
 21 Nale, Meredith               Mt Juliet HS         1:06.10    1:09.06   3 
 22 Windrow, Kazia               Hunters Lane         1:15.60    1:09.68   4 
 23 Ellis, Gabby                 Lavergne HS                     1:10.23   4 
 24 Campbell, Jau''Mesha          Maplewood HS                    1:10.49   5 
 25 Patterson, Paisley           Maplewood HS                    1:11.15   5 
 26 Northington, Fantaysia       Clarksville          1:09.00    1:11.17   3 
 27 Creek, Alex                  Blackman HS          1:11.00    1:12.75   3 
 28 Watson, Sydney               Hume Fogg            1:09.00    1:12.80   3 
 29 Pal, Nyamal                  Centennial H                    1:13.72   4 
 30 Scott, Sidney                Clarksville          1:13.09    1:14.60   3 
 31 Borns, Kara                  Greenbrier H         1:14.00    1:14.95   4 
 32 Bastian, Parisa              Hillwood HS                     1:33.23   4 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Thiesing, Amelia             Centennial H         2:32.00    2:27.04   1  10   
  2 Cone, Courtney               Christ Presb         2:27.00    2:33.39   1   8   
  3 Howse, Collinthia            Riverdale HS         2:40.00    2:34.28   1   6   
  4 Josey, Mycha                 West Creek H         2:37.38    2:34.71   1   5   
  5 Bailey, Justis               Clarksville          2:36.28    2:37.51   1   4   
  6 Hopper, Dominique            Riverdale HS         2:37.00    2:38.61   1   3   
  7 Fuller, Kristen              Riverdale HS         2:37.00    2:43.22   1   2   
  8 Phillips, Belle              Centennial H         2:45.00    2:45.09   2   1   
  9 Phillips, Kelsey             Blackman HS          2:47.00    2:46.09   2 
 10 Alexander, Hannah            Mt Juliet HS         2:41.61    2:48.79   1 
 11 Black, Katie                 Greenbrier H         2:48.00    2:48.87   2 
 12 Luther, Rebecca              Blackman HS          2:49.00    2:49.91   2 
 13 Augustine, Marissa           Mt Juliet HS         2:49.38    2:50.09   2 
 14 Zamora, Elena                Hume Fogg            2:52.00    2:50.61   2 
 15 Bove, Brady                  Centennial H         2:40.00    2:52.64   1 
 16 Henderson, Kylah             Hume Fogg            2:58.00    2:53.46   2 
 17 Carson, Tre                  West Creek H         2:55.57    2:54.60   2 
 18 D''Oliveira, Madeline         Siegel               2:43.00    2:59.19   1 
 19 Jenkins, Kiana               Clarksville          3:05.00    2:59.55   3 
 20 Swanson, Brittany            Mt Juliet HS                    3:00.61   3 
 21 Brown, Kara                  Siegel               2:42.00    3:01.22   1 
 22 Oceguera, Adrianna           Siegel               2:50.00    3:01.90   2 
 23 Rachlin, Beth                Clarksville          3:00.00    3:01.96   2 
 24 Ellis, Gabby                 Lavergne HS                     3:06.91   3 
 25 Cooper, Jordan               Hillwood HS                     3:11.14   3 
 26 Dodge, Jeanette              Blackman HS                     3:16.12   3 
 27 Baughman, Kaylee             Hillwood HS                     3:22.28   3 
 28 Marsh, Andrelia              Maplewood HS                    3:25.92   3 
 29 Reed, Deneja                 Maplewood HS                    3:26.93   3 
 30 McKissack, Alexandria        Maplewood HS                    3:46.07   3 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Weems, Kiera                 Siegel               5:30.00    5:27.62   1  10   
  2 Clarke, Jessica              Christ Presb         5:28.00    5:30.79   1   8   
  3 McClellan, Maddy             Riverdale HS         6:00.03    5:48.96   1   6   
  4 Lou, Rosemary                Riverdale HS         5:30.00    5:55.56   1   5   
  5 Bove, Brady                  Centennial H         5:46.00    5:55.68   1   4   
  6 Alexander, Hannah            Mt Juliet HS         6:02.70    5:57.15   1   3   
  7 Bailey, Justis               Clarksville          6:13.73    5:57.90   1   2   
  8 Lentz, Jillian               Clarksville          6:10.00    6:09.28   1   1   
  9 Lacy, Anna                   Centennial H         5:56.00    6:13.15   1 
 10 Evers, Marina                Centennial H         6:00.00    6:22.11   1 
 11 Cross, Natasha               West Creek H         6:30.77    6:22.91   1 
 12 Cardel, Malinda              Riverdale HS         6:12.00    6:23.76   1 
 13 Woods, Lauren                Blackman HS                     6:27.27   2 
 14 Oceguera, Adrianna           Siegel                          6:33.73   2 
 15 Sydlo, Celina                Mt Juliet HS                    6:34.18   2 
 16 Rachlin, Beth                Clarksville          7:07.33    6:37.52   2 
 17 Joffrion, MargaretJane       Hume Fogg            6:52.00    6:38.37   2 
 18 Blaufuss, Maisie             Hume Fogg            6:43.00    6:41.16   2 
 19 Okeyo, Lora                  Siegel                          6:47.22   2 
 20 Harrell, Abby                Mt Juliet HS                    7:09.22   2 
 21 Cooper, Jordan               Hillwood HS                     7:18.80   2 
 22 Baughman, Kaylee             Hillwood HS                     7:49.45   2 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McClellan, Maddy             Riverdale HS        13:00.00   12:27.69   10   
  2 Lentz, Jillian               Clarksville         12:44.50   12:35.57    8   
  3 Lou, Rosemary                Riverdale HS        12:50.00   12:48.65    6   
  4 Bove, Brady                  Centennial H        11:45.00   13:02.08    5   
  5 Evers, Marina                Centennial H        13:00.00   13:43.13    4   
  6 Cross, Natasha               West Creek H        13:57.35   13:52.03    3   
  7 Brown, Kara                  Siegel                         14:06.62    2   
  8 Mangrum, Bailey              Riverdale HS        13:00.00   14:21.32    1   
  9 Bloom, Alee                  Hume Fogg           13:45.00   14:41.88  
 10 Manning, Victoria            Hume Fogg                      15:36.32  
 11 Driscoll, Kelsey             Hume Fogg           14:00.00   16:34.53  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Hagans, T''Kesha              Maplewood HS           15.50      15.24   1.7  1  10   
  2 Mintlow, Rockesia            Riverdale HS           16.80      15.32   1.7  1   8   
  3 Beard, Cyra                  Hume Fogg              18.20      16.95   0.4  2   6   
  4 Parrish, Derriana            Riverdale HS           17.18      17.06   1.7  1   5   
  5 Johnson, Sarah               Hillwood HS            17.93      17.25   1.7  1   4   
  6 Sylvester, Rachel            Centennial H           17.50      17.45   1.7  1   3   
  7 Aldridge, Tamia              Riverdale HS           17.34      18.21   1.7  1   2   
  8 Pressley, Taylor             West Creek H           18.74      18.29   0.4  2   1   
  9 Rice, Kirsten                Hume Fogg              18.60      18.31   0.4  2 
 10 Turner, Jarquica             Hillwood HS            19.93      18.85  -1.2  3 
 11 Rios, Marissa                Clarksville            19.23      19.95   0.4  2 
 12 Clemmons, Tanea              Mt Juliet HS           18.21      20.10   0.4  2 
 13 Phillips, Belle              Centennial H                      20.64  -1.2  3 
 14 Walker, Trecie               Centennial H                      20.72  -1.2  3 
 15 McCarthy, Molly              Hume Fogg              20.02      21.57  -1.2  3 
 16 Greene, Adriana              West Creek H           22.39      21.87  -1.2  3 
 17 Cook, Aliah                  Lavergne HS            15.68      25.07   1.7  1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Parrish, Derriana            Riverdale HS         1:10.00    1:10.85   1  10   
  2 Hagans, T''Kesha              Maplewood HS         1:10.00    1:11.19   2   8   
  3 Beverly, Brittney            Siegel                 49.00    1:12.80   1   6   
  4 Pressley, Taylor             West Creek H           50.44    1:13.11   1   5   
  5 Sylvester, Rachel            Centennial H           53.00    1:16.07   1   4   
  6 Aldridge, Tamia              Riverdale HS                    1:17.23   1   3   
  7 Avila, Lalia                 Maplewood HS         1:17.00    1:17.27   2   2   
  8 Gaddes, Natasshia            Hume Fogg            1:19.00    1:19.02   2   1   
  9 Phillips, Belle              Centennial H           54.00    1:23.72   1 
 10 Watts, Jasmine               Maplewood HS         1:17.00    1:24.62   2 
 11 Brandon, Chloe               Hume Fogg            1:19.00    1:37.96   2 
 12 Greene, Adriana              West Creek H           58.34    1:40.36   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Riverdale HS  ''A''                                   49.00      49.14   1  10   
     1) Azor, Kenia                     2) Frierson, Joy                  
     3) Martin, Talia                   4) Parrish, Derriana              
  2 Lavergne HS  ''A''                                    50.02      49.91   1   8   
     1) Anderson, Keaiosha              2) Cook, Aliah                    
     3) Ellison, Jewell                 4) Lawson, Jade                   
  3 Hume Fogg  ''A''                                      49.20      50.93   1   6   
     1) Adeyemo, Rukayat                2) Aimienoho, Eniye               
     3) Alexander, Heavenly             4) Bell, Kiersten                 
  4 Clarksville HS  ''A''                                 51.35      51.31   1   5   
     1) Butler, Tea                     2) Medley, Shauntelle             
     3) Ridley, Deja                    4) Saines, Nyasia                 
  5 West Creek Hs  ''A''                                  51.92      51.61   1   4   
     1) Ford, Kayla                     2) Hayes, Meah                    
     3) Rivers, Jimesia                 4) Worthy, Renisha                
  6 Centennial HS  ''A''                                  51.98      51.65   1   3   
     1) Grams, Emily                    2) Morton, ShayShay               
     3) Otey, Takeria                   4) Wilson, Shaliah                
  7 Blackman HS  ''A''                                    52.00      51.95   1   2   
     1) Abbott, Jade                    2) Clark, Montrea                 
     3) Killings, Kenadi                4) Slater, Sarah                  
  8 Siegel  ''A''                                         52.78      52.31   2   1   
     1) Avant, Sydni                    2) Beverly, Brittney              
     3) Roberts, Erica                  4) Tesi, Whitney                  
  9 Mt Juliet HS  ''A''                                   52.19      52.39   1 
     1) Bethea, Lydia                   2) Crawford, Shelby               
     3) Raines, Halle                   4) Stanton, Blair                 
 10 Hillwood HS  ''A''                                    53.32      52.50   2 
     1) Anderson, Aleah                 2) Johnson, Sarah                 
     3) Taylor, Sierra                  4) Wilburn, Bree                  
 11 Hunters Lane Females  ''A''                           53.00      53.97   2 
     1) Lillard, Ericka                 2) McMiller, Caitlyn              
     3) Turner, Jaya                    4) Washington, Karra              
 12 Maplewood HS  ''A''                                   53.53      54.30   2 
     1) Avila, Lalia                    2) Elam, Kadijah                  
     3) Hagans, T''Kesha                 4) Hayes, Alexandria              
 13 Clarksville HS  ''B''                                            55.13   2 
     1) Bryant, Delaina                 2) Jones, Keondra                 
     3) Northington, Fantaysia          4) Skelton, Dayjuanya             
 14 Riverdale HS  ''B''                                   53.00      57.38   2 
     1) Aldridge, Tamia                 2) Barlow, Caira                  
     3) Jones, Ariana                   4) Moody, Adia                    
 15 Siegel  ''B''                                                    59.99   2 
     1) Johnson, Katrina                2) Scollon, Anna                  
     3) Tomayko, Margaret               4) Treadway, Kara                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Riverdale HS  ''A''                                 4:16.00    4:15.92   1  10   
     1) Frierson, Joy                   2) Hopper, Dominique              
     3) Howse, Collinthia               4) Lyons, Alexus                  
  2 Siegel  ''A''                                       4:25.00    4:23.80   1   8   
     1) Avant, Sydni                    2) Carter, Elise                  
     3) Tesi, Audrey                    4) Welborn, Sara                  
  3 West Creek Hs  ''A''                                4:23.88    4:25.09   1   6   
     1) Josey, Mycha                    2) Pressley, Taylor               
     3) Sugars, Briahna                 4) Usumbura, Baby                 
  4 Centennial HS  ''A''                                           4:34.07   2   5   
     1) Christensen, Alexa              2) Grams, Emily                   
     3) Johnson, Alex                   4) Pal, Nyamal                    
  5 Mt Juliet HS  ''A''                                 4:20.00    4:42.39   1   4   
     1) Cheatham, Carrine               2) Nale, Meredith                 
     3) Raines, Halle                   4) Smith, Catherine               
  6 Riverdale HS  ''B''                                 4:40.00    4:44.00   1   3   
     1) Aldridge, Tamia                 2) Brown, Vicky                   
     3) Fuller, Kristen                 4) Jones, Ariana                  
  7 Blackman HS  ''A''                                  4:47.38    4:52.95   1   2   
     1) Creek, Alex                     2) Lomaseng, Lila                 
     3) Luther, Rebecca                 4) Phillips, Kelsey               
  8 Hume Fogg  ''A''                                    4:20.00    4:59.81   1   1   
     1) Aimienoho, Eniye                2) Alexander, Heavenly            
     3) Brown, Stephanie                4) Watson, Sydney                 
  9 Clarksville HS  ''A''                               5:17.62    4:59.87   2 
     1) Bailey, Justis                  2) Caldwell, Jamecia              
     3) Northington, Fantaysia          4) Scott, Sidney                  
 10 Hunters Lane Females  ''A''                         4:30.90    5:00.64   1 
     1) Lillard, Ericka                 2) McMiller, Caitlyn              
     3) Turner, Jaya                    4) Washington, Karra              
 11 Clarksville HS  ''B''                                          5:21.41   2 
     1) Carrion, Nicole                 2) Dowdy, Riley                   
     3) Jenkins, Kiana                  4) Rachlin, Beth                  
 
Girls High Jump High School
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brown, Stephanie             Hume Fogg              1.47m    5-00.00      1.52m  10   
  2 Pressley, Taylor             West Creek H           1.52m    4-10.00      1.47m   8   
  3 Mintlow, Rockesia            Riverdale HS           1.42m    4-09.00      1.44m   6   
  4 Sugars, Briahna              West Creek H           1.42m    4-06.00      1.37m   4   
  4 Rivers, Jimesia              West Creek H           1.22m    4-06.00      1.37m   4   
  4 Sylvester, Rachel            Centennial H                    4-06.00      1.37m   4   
  5 Mitchell, Emily              Siegel                 1.37m   J4-06.00      1.37m   1.50
  5 Davis, Alexis                Siegel                 1.37m   J4-06.00      1.37m   1.50
 -- Lacy, Anna                   Centennial H                         NH            
 -- Deckart, Ariel               Siegel                               NH            
 -- Barnett, Kiana               Clarksville            1.27m         NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault High School
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Suggs, Millie                Riverdale HS         8-00.00    7-06.00      2.28m  10   
  2 Draiss, Haley                Centennial H         6-11.75    7-00.00      2.13m   7   
  3 Hazelwood, Jaicea            Siegel                         J7-00.00      2.13m   7   
  4 Blaufuss, Maisie             Hume Fogg            6-11.75    6-06.00      1.98m   5   
  5 Tomayko, Margaret            Siegel                          6-00.00      1.82m   3   
  5 Jones, Autumn                Riverdale HS         6-00.00    6-00.00      1.82m   3   
  5 Shaw, Rachel                 Siegel                          6-00.00      1.82m   3   
 
Girls Long Jump HSVarsity High School
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Bell, Kiersten               Hume Fogg              5.16m      5.13m   NWI  16-10.00  10   
  2 Cook, Aliah                  Lavergne HS            4.85m      4.90m   NWI  16-01.00   8   
  3 Mintlow, Rockesia            Riverdale HS           4.57m      4.84m   NWI  15-10.50   6   
  4 Alexander, Heavenly          Hume Fogg              4.80m      4.80m   NWI  15-09.00   5   
  5 Beard, Cyra                  Hume Fogg              4.98m      4.74m   NWI  15-06.75   4   
  6 Mayes, Jasmine               Riverdale HS           4.34m      4.44m   NWI  14-07.00   3   
  7 Roberts, Erica               Siegel                 4.50m      4.31m   NWI  14-01.75   2   
  8 Butler, Tea                  Clarksville            4.45m      4.23m   NWI  13-10.50   1   
  9 Hayes, Meah                  West Creek H           4.44m      4.15m   NWI  13-07.50 
 10 Greene, Adriana              West Creek H           3.70m      4.07m   NWI  13-04.25 
 10 Avila, Lalia                 Maplewood HS                      4.07m   NWI  13-04.25 
 12 Azor, Kenia                  Riverdale HS                      4.06m   NWI  13-04.00 
 13 Lawson, Jade                 Lavergne HS            4.24m      4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
 14 Cross, Natasha               West Creek H           3.73m      3.95m   NWI  12-11.50 
 15 Fluitt, Joanna               Greenbrier H           4.07m      3.93m   NWI  12-10.75 
 16 Grams, Emily                 Centennial H           4.57m      3.87m   NWI  12-08.50 
 17 Ellison, Jewell              Lavergne HS            3.99m      3.78m   NWI  12-05.00 
 18 Treadway, Kara               Siegel                            3.77m   NWI  12-04.50 
 19 Scollon, Anna                Siegel                            3.64m   NWI  11-11.50 
 20 Watts, Jasmine               Maplewood HS                      3.39m   NWI  11-01.50 
 21 Bryant, Delaina              Clarksville            3.81m      3.07m   NWI  10-01.00 
 -- Jones, Keondra               Clarksville            3.73m       FOUL                 
 
Girls Triple Jump High School
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Cook, Aliah                  Lavergne HS            9.63m     10.94m   NWI  35-10.75  10   
  2 Hagans, T''Kesha              Maplewood HS                     10.64m   NWI  34-11.00   8   
  3 Usumbura, Baby               West Creek H           9.28m     10.60m   NWI  34-09.50   6   
  4 Mintlow, Rockesia            Riverdale HS           9.50m     10.56m   NWI  34-07.75   5   
  5 Morton, ShayShay             Centennial H           9.75m     10.52m   NWI  34-06.25   4   
  6 Martin, Talia                Riverdale HS           9.45m      9.97m   NWI  32-08.50   3   
  7 Azor, Kenia                  Riverdale HS           9.45m      9.64m   NWI  31-07.50   2   
  8 Roberts, Erica               Siegel                 9.75m      9.59m   NWI  31-05.75   1   
  9 Josey, Mycha                 West Creek H           8.74m      9.35m   NWI  30-08.25 
 -- Avila, Lalia                 Maplewood HS                       FOUL                 
 -- Smith, Brittany              West Creek H           9.48m       FOUL                 
 -- Watts, Jasmine               Maplewood HS                       FOUL                 
 -- Lawson, Jade                 Lavergne HS            8.51m       FOUL                 
 -- Scollon, Anna                Siegel                             FOUL                 
 
Girls Shot Put HSVarsity High School
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Pena, Yessenia               Riverdale HS        30-00.00   30-03.00      9.22m  10   
  2 Barnett, Kalea               Blackman HS         32-10.25   27-07.75      8.42m   8   
  3 Carson, Tre                  West Creek H        26-10.00   27-06.50      8.39m   6   
  4 Conner, Mikayla              West Creek H        28-07.00   26-01.25      7.95m   5   
  5 Alsup, Hannah                Riverdale HS        29-00.00   24-07.75      7.51m   4   
  6 Mercer, Makayla              Maplewood HS                   23-10.00      7.26m   3   
  7 Johnson, Danielle            Hume Fogg                      23-10.00      7.26m   2   
  8 Smith, Brittany              West Creek H        28-06.25   23-08.00      7.21m   1   
  9 Todd, Jealyn                 Lavergne HS         25-08.00   23-04.50      7.12m 
  9 Watkins, Aliyah              Riverdale HS        28-00.00   23-04.50      7.12m 
 11 Caldwell, Jamecia            Clarksville         25-00.00   22-09.50      6.94m 
 12 Deckart, Ariel               Siegel                         22-07.75      6.90m 
 13 Fogerty, Carolyn             Siegel                         21-06.00      6.55m 
 14 Bruehl, Katharina            Clarksville         20-05.00   20-07.00      6.27m 
 15 Kassebsum, Ellie             Siegel                         20-03.00      6.17m 
 16 Woodruff, Alexandrea         Blackman HS         26-02.75   20-01.00      6.12m 
 17 Parrish, Daizha              Hume Fogg                      19-09.00      6.02m 
 18 Lavender, Antoinette         Maplewood HS                   18-08.75      5.70m 
 19 Brandon, Courtney            Hume Fogg                      18-01.75      5.53m 
 20 Moody, Reily                 Mt Juliet HS        17-11.50   17-07.75      5.37m 
 21 Marsh, Andrelia              Maplewood HS                   17-06.50      5.34m 
 22 Fentress, Jaharad            Maplewood HS                   17-00.00      5.18m 
 23 Watts, Lauren                Hillwood HS         16-00.25   16-05.00      5.00m 
 24 Bowser, Bevan                Clarksville         17-03.25   15-11.00      4.85m 
 
Girls Discus Throw High School
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Todd, Jealyn                 Lavergne HS           35.59m     30.12m      98-10  10   
  2 Alsup, Hannah                Riverdale HS          26.82m     26.87m      88-02   8   
  3 Lester, Courtney             Riverdale HS          27.13m     24.82m      81-05   6   
  4 Taylor, Sierra               Hillwood HS           21.95m     24.74m      81-02   5   
  5 Conner, Mikayla              West Creek H          29.74m     24.67m      80-11   4   
  6 Carson, Tre                  West Creek H          24.40m     22.71m      74-06   3   
  7 Smith, Brittany              West Creek H          23.98m     22.61m      74-02   2   
  8 Pena, Yessenia               Riverdale HS          24.38m     22.27m      73-01   1   
  9 Johnson, Danielle            Hume Fogg             23.16m     21.48m      70-06 
 10 Deckart, Ariel               Siegel                           20.92m      68-08 
 11 Neilson, Emma                Siegel                           19.80m      64-11 
 12 Fogerty, Carolyn             Siegel                           19.49m      63-11 
 13 Barnett, Kalea               Blackman HS           19.82m     19.07m      62-07 
 14 Grams, Emily                 Centennial H          24.38m     18.89m      62-00 
 15 Reed, Gloria                 Hillwood HS           19.20m     18.56m      60-11 
 16 Dodge, Jeanette              Blackman HS           20.28m     18.53m      60-09 
 17 Bruehl, Katharina            Clarksville           20.45m     18.34m      60-02 
 18 Watson, Sydney               Hume Fogg             20.42m     18.23m      59-10 
 19 Courtney, Brandon            Hume Fogg             20.42m     17.20m      56-05 
 20 Bowser, Bevan                Clarksville           10.91m     15.41m      50-07 
 21 Moody, Reily                 Mt Juliet HS          14.66m     15.31m      50-03 
 22 Lavender, Antoinette         Maplewood HS          18.29m     13.23m      43-05 
 23 Wurth, Taylor                Centennial H          15.24m     12.57m      41-03 
 24 Carter, Shaina               Clarksville                       9.81m      32-02 
 -- Phillips, Belle              Centennial H          24.38m       FOUL            
 -- Woodruff, Alexandrea         Blackman HS           22.36m       FOUL            
 
Women 100 Meter Dash College
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Sales, Quanisha              Tennessee St           11.30      11.97  -0.1  1  10   
  2 Henry, Kiara                 Unattached             11.39      12.23  -0.1  1   8   
  3 Wade, Cydnecia               Alabama A M            12.24      12.41  -0.1  1   6   
  4 Hoard, Lauren                Chattanooga            12.30      12.44  -0.1  1   5   
  5 Guerrero, Shanice            Bethel Univ            12.30      12.45  -0.1  1   4   
  6 Matchingtouch, Jameka        Bethel Univ            12.50      12.58   0.8  2   3   
  7 Le''Sueur, Keaundria          Rust                   12.50      12.65   0.8  2   2   
  8 Williams, Leslye             Tennessee St           12.00      12.69  -0.1  1   1   
  9 Boyd, India                  Jacksonville           12.20      12.70  -0.1  1 
 10 Fenderson, Andrea            Tennessee St           12.70      12.83   0.8  2 
 11 Hancock, Robyn               Alabama A M            12.90      12.85  -0.1  3 
 12 McHenry, Jayleisha           Unattached             12.56      12.91   0.8  2 
 13 Betts, Brittany              Tennessee St           12.60      13.02   0.8  2 
 14 Hampton, Charese             Rust                   12.90      13.34  -0.1  3 
 15 Hood, Leslie                 Bethel Univ            13.70      13.49  -0.1  3 
 16 Epps, Alicia                 Rust                   13.00      13.61  -0.1  3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash College
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Richardson, Amaka            Unattached             23.45      24.41   0.3  1  10   
  2 Sales, Quanisha              Tennessee St           23.90      24.46   0.3  1   8   
  3 Jackson, Ashontae            Tennessee St           24.10      24.86   0.3  1   6   
  4 Taylor, Diera                Tennessee St           25.20      25.00  -0.9  2   5   
  5 Wade, Cydnecia               Alabama A M            25.15      25.16   0.3  1   4   
  6 Williams, Tanisha            Belmont Univ           25.95      25.36   1.0  3   3   
  7 Amenebede, Rosina            Unattached             25.00      25.42   0.3  1   2   
  8 Davis, Emily                 Belmont Univ           25.20      25.69  -0.9  2   1   
  9 Blanc, Julie-Anne            Bethel Univ            25.69      25.81  -0.9  2 
 10 Hoard, Lauren                Chattanooga            25.55      25.89  -0.9  2 
 11 Williams, Leslye             Tennessee St           25.50      25.95  -0.9  2 
 12 Boyd, India                  Jacksonville           25.40      26.05  -0.9  2 
 13 McHenry, Jayleisha           Unattached             26.20      26.46   1.0  3 
 14 Le''Sueur, Keaundria          Rust                   25.90      26.64   1.0  3 
 15 Fenderson, Andrea            Tennessee St           26.40      26.79   NWI  4 
 15 Riley, Kya                   Tennessee St           25.90      26.79  -0.9  2 
 17 Williams, Andreonna          Middle Tenne           27.00      26.91   NWI  4 
 18 Betts, Brittany              Tennessee St           26.20      26.99   1.0  3 
 19 Hampton, Charese             Rust                   26.50      27.60   NWI  4 
 20 Williams, Brianna            Alabama A M            26.50      27.73   NWI  4 
 21 Fleming, Destriney           Tennessee St           26.30      28.06   1.0  3 
 22 Whyatt, Sharmill             Tennessee St           26.70      29.02   NWI  4 
 -- Haskins, Rebecca             Chattanooga            27.00        DNF   NWI  4 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash College
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Richardson, Amaka            Unattached             52.16      54.88   1  10   
  2 Jackson, Ashontae            Tennessee St           55.20      55.78   1   8   
  3 Todd, Gabrielle              Tennessee St           56.50      56.92   1   6   
  4 Blanc, Julie-Anne            Bethel Univ            57.18      57.16   2   5   
  5 Carrigan, Anna               Belmont Univ           58.50      58.46   2   4   
  6 Taylor, Diera                Tennessee St           56.90      58.48   1   3   
  7 Montague, Arielle            Bethel Univ            56.95      59.54   1   2   
  8 Riley, Kya                   Tennessee St           57.70      59.65   2   1   
  9 Owens, Jasmine               Tennessee St           57.00    1:00.22   1 
 10 Huning, Megan                Belmont Univ           59.55    1:01.04   3 
 11 Oladakun, Felicia            Tennessee St           58.40    1:01.50   2 
 12 Petway, Carolyn              Tennessee St           58.20    1:01.83   2 
 13 Williams, Andreonna          Middle Tenne         1:00.00    1:02.34   3 
 14 Williams, Brianna            Alabama A M          1:02.00    1:02.47   3 
 15 Veen, Dana                   Belmont Univ         1:00.00    1:02.69   3 
 16 Harris, Charita              Tennessee St           59.00    1:04.03   2 
 17 Fleming, Destriney           Tennessee St           59.10    1:05.11   3 
 18 Nesbitt, Jasmine             Middle Tenne         1:02.00    1:07.44   4 
 
Women 800 Meter Run College
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dickens, Fallon              Belmont Univ         2:14.50    2:13.54   1  10   
  2 Phalo, Shaquina              Alabama A M          2:15.00    2:15.47   1   8   
  3 Botham, Ashley               Belmont Univ         2:15.00    2:16.17   1   6   
  4 Sumner, Amanda               Chattanooga          2:15.00    2:16.75   1   5   
  5 McIntyre, Keyonna            Alabama A M          2:20.00    2:20.75   2   4   
  6 Gray, Jessica                Bethel Univ          2:21.30    2:21.15   2   3   
  7 Wynn, Jessie                 Belmont Univ         2:18.00    2:21.41   1   2   
  8 Prince, Oteia                Tennessee St         2:19.00    2:22.67   1   1   
  9 Howard, Kianna               Chattanooga          2:26.00    2:22.78   2 
 10 Wallace, Reneisha            Bethel Univ          2:24.50    2:23.72   2 
 11 Tracy, Kevyn                 Jacksonville         2:14.10    2:23.73   1 
 12 Johnson, Keshae              Bethel Univ          2:29.00    2:27.05   2 
 13 Owens, Jasmine               Tennessee St         2:25.00    2:29.40   2 
 14 Bradley, Michelle            Tennessee St         2:25.00    2:30.18   2 
 15 Harris, Charita              Tennessee St         2:20.00    2:30.74   1 
 16 Cannon, Miranda              Alabama A M          2:30.00    2:32.30   2 
 17 Kis, Helenka                 Chattanooga          2:33.00    2:37.13   2 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run College
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Greenwall, Rebecca           Chattanooga          4:45.00    4:44.32   10   
  2 Bishop, Courtney             Belmont Univ         4:48.00    4:44.38    8   
  3 Wittman, Hannah              Belmont Univ         4:50.00    4:45.83    6   
  4 Stewart, Keeley              Chattanooga          5:00.00    5:00.48    5   
  5 Duble, Jessica               Belmont Univ         5:00.00    5:01.38    4   
  6 Bradley, Michelle            Tennessee St         5:15.00    5:16.90    3   
  7 Irvin, Deanna                Bethel Univ          5:28.00    5:24.36    2   
  8 Cannon, Miranda              Alabama A M          5:15.00    5:30.70    1   
  9 Sims, Cyerra                 Bethel Univ          5:37.00    5:39.53  
 10 Newman, Amber                Unattached                      5:50.95  
 11 Swindle, Erin                Bethel Univ                     6:22.42  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run College
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Buchanan, Morgan             Chattanooga         19:00.00   20:27.98   10   
  2 Irvin, Deanna                Bethel Univ         20:35.00   20:43.24    8   
 -- Norman, Alaina               Unattached          19:35.00        DNF  
 -- Ernd, Meagan                 Chattanooga         21:00.00        DNF  
 -- Greenwall, Rachel            Chattanooga         20:00.00        DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles College
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Amenebede, Rosina            Unattached             13.60      14.28  -0.6  1  10   
  2 Hammond, India               Middle Tenne           14.40      14.59  -0.6  1   8   
  3 Moore, Brielle               Tennessee St           14.70      14.62  -0.6  1   6   
  4 Dameus, Clairwin             Tennessee St           14.50      14.65  -0.6  1   5   
  5 Linklater, Jilian            Belmont Univ           14.50      15.23  -0.6  1   4   
  6 Carney, LaTia                Tennessee St           15.10      15.26  -0.6  1   3   
  7 Washington, Tayla            Jacksonville           14.95      15.55  -0.6  1   2   
  8 Winfield, Chanee             Bethel Univ            16.22      16.46  -1.1  2   1   
  9 Tedford, Diamond             Alabama A M            17.00      20.33  -1.1  2 
 10 Thurmon, Destiny             Alabama A M                       20.71  -1.1  2 
 11 Rasul, Jai-Quilah            Bethel Univ                       24.78  -1.1  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles College
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dameus, Clairwin             Tennessee St         1:01.00    1:03.68   10   
  2 Carney, LaTia                Tennessee St         1:02.00    1:05.44    8   
  3 Dove, Raven                  Alabama A M          1:06.00    1:06.77    6   
  4 Winfield, Chanee             Bethel Univ          1:12.00    1:09.52    5   
  5 Martin, Jasmine              Jacksonville         1:07.50    1:10.14    4   
  6 Hood, Leslie                 Bethel Univ          1:17.00    1:18.39    3   
  7 Rasul, Jai-Quilah            Bethel Univ                     1:20.63    2   
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase College
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Prince, Oteia                Tennessee St        12:10.00   11:58.36   10   
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay College
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tennessee State Univ  ''A''                           45.20      46.50   10   
     1) Dameus, Clairwin                2) Jackson, Ashontae              
     3) Sales, Quanisha                 4) Taylor, Diera                  
  2 Bethel Univ  ''A''                                    47.81      47.80    8   
     1) Blanc, Julie-Anne               2) Garrett, Ronnika               
     3) Guerrero, Shanice               4) Matchingtouch, Jameka          
  3 Alabama A M Univ  ''A''                               49.50      48.97    6   
     1) Hancock, Robyn                  2) Reyes-Ramos, Maria             
     3) Tedford, Diamond                4) Wade, Cydnecia                 
  4 Chattanooga  ''A''                                    49.99      50.88    5   
     1) Cader, Gabby                    2) Hoard, Lauren                  
     3) Reese, Ambria                   4) Washington, Sarah              
  5 Alabama A M Univ  ''B''                                          52.96    4   
     1) Dove, Raven                     2) Scott, Michelle                
     3) Thurmon, Destiny                4) Wilson, Linzell                
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay College
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tennessee State Univ  ''A''                         3:44.00    3:47.79   1  10   
     1) Adams, Breanna                  2) Jackson, Ashontae              
     3) Sales, Quanisha                 4) Todd, Gabrielle                
  2 Belmont Univ  ''A''                                 3:52.00    3:48.37   1   8   
     1) Carrigan, Anna                  2) Davis, Emily                   
     3) Dickens, Fallon                 4) Huning, Megan                  
  3 Bethel Univ  ''A''                                  3:52.00    3:58.07   1   6   
     1) Blanc, Julie-Anne               2) Garrett, Ronnika               
     3) Gray, Jessica                   4) Montague, Arielle              
  4 Alabama A M Univ  ''A''                             4:04.00    4:01.06   2   5   
     1) Dove, Raven                     2) McIntyre, Keyonna              
     3) Phalo, Shaquina                 4) Wade, Cydnecia                 
  5 Chattanooga  ''B''                                  4:12.00    4:05.33   2   4   
     1) Howard, Kianna                  2) Philpott, Jessica              
     3) Reese, Ambria                   4) Washington, Sarah              
  6 Bethel Univ  ''B''                                  4:12.00    4:11.09   2   3   
     1) Bowles, Bria                    2) Johnson, Keshae                
     3) Rooks, Tracy                    4) Wallace, Reneisha              
  7 Tennessee State Univ  ''B''                         3:49.00    4:14.98   1   2   
     1) Harris, Charita                 2) Oladakun, Felicia              
     3) Owens, Jasmine                  4) Petway, Carolyn                
  8 Tennessee State Univ  ''C''                         3:50.00    4:15.32   1   1   
     1) Betts, Brittany                 2) Burr, JaLyn                    
     3) Carney, LaTia                   4) Dameus, Clairwin               
  9 Tennessee State Univ  ''D''                         3:52.00    4:18.71   1 
     1) Bradley, Michelle               2) Fenderson, Andrea              
     3) Fleming, Destriney              4) Moore, Brielle                 
 10 Tennessee State Univ  ''E''                         3:55.00    4:20.53   1 
     1) Riley, Kya                      2) Townsend, Amber                
     3) Whyatt, Sharmill                4) Williams, Leslye               
 11 Alabama A M Univ  ''B''                                        4:26.82   2 
     1) Cannon, Miranda                 2) Humphrey, Marquia              
     3) Scott, Michelle                 4) Thurmon, Destiny               
 
Women High Jump College
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Linklater, Jilian            Belmont Univ           1.70m      1.73m    5-08.00  10   
     1.57 1.60 1.67 1.73 
        O    O    O    O 
  2 Williams, Pershawna          Middle Tenne           1.70m      1.60m    5-03.00   8   
     1.57 1.60 1.67 
        O   XO  XXX 
  3 Burr, JaLyn                  Tennessee St           1.65m     J1.60m    5-03.00   6   
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.60 1.67 
        O   XO    O  XXO    X 
  4 Whyatt, Sharmill             Tennessee St           1.65m     J1.60m    5-03.00   5   
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.60 1.67 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 North, Caylee                Belmont Univ           1.55m      1.47m    4-09.75   4   
     1.47 1.52 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Todd, Gabrielle              Tennessee St           1.70m         NH            
     1.67 
      XXX 
 -- Woodson, Brianna             Tennessee St           1.57m         NH            
     1.47 
      XXX 
 -- Humphrey, Marquia            Alabama A M                          NH            
     1.47 
        X 
 -- Moore, Brielle               Tennessee St           1.63m         NH            
     1.47 
      XXX 
 -- Thurmon, Destiny             Alabama A M            1.50m         NH            
     1.47 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault College
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Belner, Anna                 Lipscomb Uni           3.14m      2.60m    8-06.25  10   
     2.60 2.75 
        O  XXX 
  2 Cooper, Libby                Belmont Univ           3.15m     J2.60m    8-06.25   8   
     2.45 2.60 2.75 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Mason, Taylor                Lipscomb Uni           3.00m      2.45m    8-00.50   6   
     2.45 2.60 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Strange, Samantha            Jacksonville           3.05m         NH            
     2.45 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump College
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Amenebede, Rosina            Unattached             6.10m      6.04m   NWI  19-09.75  10   
     5.68m(NWI) 5.69m(NWI) FOUL      6.04m(NWI)        
  2 Dameus, Clairwin             Tennessee St           5.74m      6.03m   NWI  19-09.50   8   
     6.01m(NWI) FOUL      5.95m(NWI) 6.03m(NWI)       
  3 Fenderson, Andrea            Tennessee St           5.61m      5.67m   NWI  18-07.25   6   
     FOUL      5.67m(NWI) 5.35m(NWI) 5.33m(NWI)       
  4 Burr, JaLyn                  Tennessee St           5.51m      5.49m   NWI  18-00.25   5   
     FOUL      5.49m(NWI) 5.48m(NWI) 5.33m(NWI)       
  5 Hammond, India               Middle Tenne           5.79m      5.44m   NWI  17-10.25   4   
     5.44m(NWI) FOUL      5.01m(NWI) 5.25m(NWI)       
  6 Jackson, Ashontae            Tennessee St           6.20m      5.43m   NWI  17-09.75   3   
     FOUL      5.31m(NWI) 5.43m(NWI) FOUL            
  7 Williams, Pershawna          Middle Tenne           0.30m      5.22m   NWI  17-01.50   2   
     5.22m(NWI) FOUL      5.00m(NWI) 5.12m(NWI)        
  8 Hancock, Robyn               Alabama A M            4.90m      5.16m   NWI  16-11.25   0.50
     5.16m(NWI) FOUL      4.64m(NWI) FOUL            
  8 Wrieden, Sarah               Belmont Univ           5.33m      5.16m   NWI  16-11.25   0.50
     5.07m(NWI) 5.16m(NWI) FOUL                
 10 Williams, Crystal            Jacksonville           5.33m      5.15m   NWI  16-10.75 
     4.66m(NWI) 5.08m(NWI) 5.15m(NWI) FOUL            
 11 Woodson, Brianna             Tennessee St           5.18m      5.12m   NWI  16-09.75 
     4.99m(NWI) 4.70m(NWI) 5.12m(NWI) FOUL            
 12 Oladakun, Felicia            Tennessee St           5.44m      5.08m   NWI  16-08.00 
     5.08m(NWI) 5.02m(NWI) FOUL      4.90m(NWI)       
 13 Townsend, Amber              Tennessee St           5.23m      5.06m   NWI  16-07.25 
     4.72m(NWI) FOUL      5.06m(NWI) FOUL            
 14 Clark, Courtney              Jacksonville           5.28m      4.91m   NWI  16-01.50 
     FOUL      4.82m(NWI) 4.91m(NWI) 4.01m(NWI)        
 15 Thurmon, Destiny             Alabama A M            4.80m      4.82m   NWI  15-09.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      4.82m(NWI)       
 16 Epps, Alicia                 Rust                   4.39m      4.24m   NWI  13-11.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.01m(NWI) 4.24m(NWI)        
 
Women Triple Jump College
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Nambawa, Sarah               Unattached            14.02m     13.18m   NWI  43-03.00  10   
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      13.18m(NWI)        
  2 Hammond, India               Middle Tenne          12.19m     12.00m   NWI  39-04.50   8   
     FOUL      FOUL      12.00m(NWI) FOUL            
  3 Burr, JaLyn                  Tennessee St          12.22m     11.84m   NWI  38-10.25   6   
     11.84m(NWI) 11.81m(NWI) 11.81m(NWI) FOUL            
  4 Williams, Pershawna          Middle Tenne          11.89m     11.68m   NWI  38-04.00   5   
     10.82m(NWI) 11.52m(NWI) 11.50m(NWI) 11.68m(NWI)       
  5 Oladakun, Felicia            Tennessee St          11.89m     11.58m   NWI  38-00.00   4   
     11.58m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      11.55m(NWI)       
  6 Townsend, Amber              Tennessee St          11.28m     11.37m   NWI  37-03.75   3   
     11.37m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      11.30m(NWI)       
  7 Harris, Page                 Jacksonville          11.28m     11.19m   NWI  36-08.50   2   
     11.19m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
  8 Woodson, Brianna             Tennessee St          11.23m     10.89m   NWI  35-08.75   1   
     FOUL      10.68m(NWI) 10.71m(NWI) 10.89m(NWI)       
 
Women Shot Put College
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Logan, Brittani              Tennessee St          13.72m     13.05m   42-09.75  10   
      11.60m  11.40m  FOUL  13.05m       
  2 Terry, April                 Lipscomb Uni          13.50m     12.44m   40-09.75   8   
      12.01m  FOUL  12.40m  12.44m       
  3 Sobon, Mary                  Belmont Univ          12.80m     12.10m   39-08.50   6   
      11.40m  FOUL  FOUL  12.10m       
  4 Moss, Danielle               Jacksonville          12.80m     11.77m   38-07.50   5   
      11.30m  11.50m  11.70m  11.77m       
  5 Davis, Angel                 Tennessee St          12.50m     11.55m   37-10.75   4   
      10.90m  10.90m  11.55m  11.55m       
  6 Joshua, Cierra               Tennessee St          12.19m     11.20m   36-09.00   3   
      10.60m  11.20m  FOUL  FOUL       
  7 McCord, Domonique            Alabama A M           11.83m     10.60m   34-09.50   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  10.60m  FOUL       
  8 Epperson, Marion             Alabama A M           11.50m      9.22m   30-03.00   1   
      9.22m    x             
  9 McAleese, Braeghtyn          Lipscomb Uni          10.80m      9.19m   30-02.00 
      9.19m    x             
 10 Tigner, EmmaLee              Alabama A M           10.30m      8.58m   28-01.75 
      8.58m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 11 Wilson, Linzell              Alabama A M                       5.90m   19-04.25 
      5.90m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Women Discus Throw College
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Epperson, Marion             Alabama A M           43.00m     39.90m     130-11  10   
      FOUL  FOUL  39.90m  38.49m       
  2 Davis, Angel                 Tennessee St          42.67m     38.72m     127-00   8   
      38.72m  FOUL  36.14m  FOUL       
  3 Sobon, Mary                  Belmont Univ          42.67m     35.92m     117-10   6   
      FOUL  35.92m  FOUL  FOUL       
  4 Terry, April                 Lipscomb Uni          36.96m     34.94m     114-07   5   
      34.94m  33.37m  32.89m  33.52m       
  5 Joshua, Cierra               Tennessee St          38.10m     33.50m     109-11   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  33.50m  FOUL       
  6 McAleese, Braeghtyn          Lipscomb Uni          36.41m     30.82m     101-01   3   
      30.82m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  7 McCord, Domonique            Alabama A M           37.00m     30.06m      98-07   2   
      FOUL  30.06m  FOUL  FOUL       
  8 Tigner, EmmaLee              Alabama A M           35.00m     29.30m      96-01   1   
      FOUL  29.30m  FOUL  FOUL       
  9 Logan, Brittani              Tennessee St          42.67m     25.63m      84-01 
      FOUL  25.63m  FOUL  FOUL       
 10 Kinser, Kelly                Jacksonville          29.87m     24.74m      81-02 
      24.74m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 11 Ransom, Raven                Rust                             16.66m      54-08 
      16.66m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Women Hammer Throw College
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Terry, April                 Lipscomb Uni          46.44m     45.33m     148-09  10   
      44.35m  45.33m  43.39m  FOUL       
  2 Sobon, Mary                  Belmont Univ          45.72m     41.35m     135-08   8   
      40.86m  FOUL  FOUL  41.35m       
  3 Logan, Brittani              Tennessee St          41.15m     40.66m     133-05   6   
      33.64m  FOUL  FOUL  40.66m       
  4 Krause, Sarah                Belmont Univ          41.15m     38.73m     127-01   5   
      38.73m  34.33m  37.65m  35.59m       
  5 Epperson, Marion             Alabama A M           39.00m     35.57m     116-08   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  35.57m  FOUL       
  6 Walters, Bobbi               Belmont Univ          39.62m     34.28m     112-06   3   
      34.28m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  7 Davis, Angel                 Tennessee St          39.62m     34.23m     112-04   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  31.63m  34.23m       
  8 Joshua, Cierra               Tennessee St          41.15m     34.01m     111-07   0.50
      FOUL  33.77m  33.67m  34.01m       
  8 Tigner, EmmaLee              Alabama A M           39.00m     34.01m     111-07   0.50
      FOUL  FOUL  34.01m  FOUL       
 10 Kinser, Kelly                Jacksonville          32.94m     25.36m      83-02 
      25.36m  FOUL  FOUL  ND       
 11 McAleese, Braeghtyn          Lipscomb Uni          32.00m     24.05m      78-11 
      24.05m  ND  FOUL  ND       
 -- Leyendecker, Alyssa          Jacksonville          45.72m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Women Javelin Throw College
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Williams, Maribeth           Jacksonville          40.00m     36.14m     118-07  10   
      35.82m  36.01m  36.14m  33.64m       
  2 Mason, Taylor                Lipscomb Uni          38.93m     35.50m     116-06   8   
      33.95m  35.42m  35.50m  33.36m        
  3 Epperson, Marion             Alabama A M           37.00m     30.86m     101-03   6   
      FOUL  30.86m  30.47m  30.61m       
  4 McGuire, Mallory             Jacksonville          36.27m     30.36m      99-07   5   
      25.05m  30.36m  30.24m  27.53m       
  5 Dameus, Clairwin             Tennessee St                     30.07m      98-08   4   
      FOUL  30.07m  FOUL  FOUL       
  6 Devin, Amar                  Unattached                       29.73m      97-06   3   
      25.16m  23.76m  29.73m  27.29m       
  7 Walker, Aisha                Tennessee St                     27.43m      90-00   2   
      20.06m  25.70m  25.19m  27.43m        
  8 McCord, Domonique            Alabama A M           31.00m     26.13m      85-09   1   
      24.12m  FOUL  25.55m  26.13m       
  9 Davis, Angel                 Tennessee St          30.48m     25.08m      82-03 
      25.08m  24.92m  FOUL  FOUL       
 10 Joshua, Cierra               Tennessee St          30.48m     23.73m      77-10 
      FOUL  23.73m  FOUL  FOUL       
 11 Bowles, Bria                 Bethel Univ           23.40m     22.07m      72-05 
      22.07m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 12 Tigner, EmmaLee              Alabama A M           30.00m     22.05m      72-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  22.05m  FOUL       
 13 Wilson, Linzell              Alabama A M                      17.73m      58-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  17.73m  FOUL        
 14 Logan, Brittani              Tennessee St          33.53m     16.11m      52-10 
      16.11m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Floyd, Zeandre               West Creek H           10.97      11.12   1.0  1  10   
  2 Baer, Maison                 Blackman HS            11.06      11.13   1.0  1   8   
  3 Lewis, Demario               Maplewood HS           11.06      11.21   1.0  1   6   
  4 Thompson, Lamar              Riverdale HS           11.13      11.29   1.0  1   5   
  5 Corder, Styles               Blackman HS            11.11      11.33   1.0  1   4   
  6 Ledet, Anthony               West Creek H                      11.36   0.8  3   3   
  7 Terry, Ricardo               Riverdale HS           11.12      11.50   1.0  1   2   
  8 Davidson, Jordan             Centennial H           11.50      11.62   1.1  2   1   
  9 Snowden, Jasper              Lavergne HS            11.49      11.71   1.1  2 
 10 Aldridge, Marielle           Hillwood HS            11.70      11.71   0.8  3 
 11 Thomas, Jordan               Centennial H           11.60      11.77   1.1  2 
 12 Simmons, Corey               Stratford Sp           11.40      11.83   1.1  2 
 13 McKissack, Jordan            Hunters Lane           11.19      11.87   1.0  1 
 14 Stewart, James               Hume Fogg                         11.90   0.6  5 
 15 Little, Dreco                Riverdale HS           11.24      11.93   1.0  1 
 16 Fort-Merriweather, Donta     Northeast HS           11.82      11.95  -1.1  4 
 17 Hood, Armani                 Clarksville            11.60      11.96   1.1  2 
 18 Ayanlowo, Daniel             Lavergne HS            11.70      12.02   0.8  3 
 19 Williams, Nate               Northeast HS           11.78      12.06   0.8  3 
 20 Tyson, Jace                  Siegel                 11.50      12.06   1.1  2 
 21 Riley, Brandon               Hunters Lane           12.08      12.06  -1.1  4 
 22 Summers, William             Maplewood HS           11.80      12.13  -1.1  4 
 23 Price, Marcus                Hillwood HS            12.36      12.15   0.6  5 
 24 McCalpin, Marquez            Northeast HS           11.76      12.17   0.8  3 
 25 Notgrass, Cole               Blackman HS            11.81      12.18  -1.1  4 
 26 Hobson, Timon                Clarksville            11.70      12.25   0.8  3 
 27 Moore, Damari                West Creek H           12.15      12.27   0.6  5 
 28 Guerra, Lawrenz              Clarksville            11.70      12.35   0.8  3 
 29 Carter, Titus                Stratford Sp           12.10      12.53   0.6  5 
 30 AlNimiri, Michael            Greenbrier H           12.26      12.56   0.6  5 
 31 Keasling, Jeremy             Siegel                 11.80      12.85   0.8  3 
 32 Phomsavanh, Alan             Lavergne HS                       13.54   0.6  5 
 33 Waffird, Jacob               Greenbrier H           13.00      14.63   0.6  5 
 34 Neiswander, Ryan             Mt Juliet HS                      14.63  -0.2  6 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Baer, Maison                 Blackman HS            22.96      22.33   2.3  1  10   
  2 Brame, Josh                  Lavergne HS            21.91      22.38   2.3  1   8   
  3 Lewis, Demario               Maplewood HS           22.72      22.61   2.3  1   6   
  4 Thompson, Lamar              Riverdale HS                      22.65   0.1  5   5   
  5 Corder, Styles               Blackman HS            22.90      22.85   2.3  1   4   
  6 Stokes, Perry                Hume Fogg                         22.89   0.1  5   3   
  7 Lee, Terry                   West Creek H           23.08      22.91   1.1  2   2   
  8 Douglas, Ryland              Riverdale HS           23.05      22.95   2.3  1   1   
  9 Floyd, Zeandre               West Creek H           23.40      23.02   1.1  2 
 10 Chaplin, Austin              Mt Juliet HS                      23.07   0.1  5 
 11 Lea, Effrin                  Hunters Lane           23.17      23.07   1.1  2 
 12 Savage, Daryl                Northeast HS           23.35      23.17   1.1  2 
 13 Hall, Emmanuel               Centennial H           22.80      23.19   2.3  1 
 14 Adams, Cortez                Maplewood HS           23.03      23.40   2.3  1 
 15 Terry, Ricardo               Riverdale HS                      23.41   0.1  5 
 16 Harrison, Demarco            Blackman HS                       23.46   1.6  6 
 17 Ledet, Anthony               West Creek H                      23.46   0.2  3 
 18 WilliamsJr., Christopher     Northeast HS           23.94      23.61   0.2  3 
 19 Dean, Austin                 Cambridge                         23.67   1.6  6 
 20 Stewart, James               Hume Fogg                         23.77   0.1  5 
 21 House, Greg                  Clarksville            24.90      23.85   0.2  4 
 22 Simmons, Corey               Stratford Sp           23.50      23.94   1.1  2 
 23 Ayanlowo, David              Lavergne HS                       24.05   0.2  4 
 24 Bridges, Dallin              Clarksville            24.30      24.11   0.2  3 
 25 Reid, Kevin                  Northeast HS           24.50      24.29   0.2  3 
 26 White, Giovanni              Hillwood HS                       24.31   1.6  6 
 27 Cox, Ladante                 Hunters Lane           23.50      24.57   0.2  3 
 28 Carr, Keenan                 Hunters Lane           23.71      24.68   0.2  3 
 29 Howard, Drew                 Lavergne HS                       24.77   0.2  4 
 30 Price, Marcus                Hillwood HS                       24.94   0.2  4 
 31 AlNimiri, Michael            Greenbrier H           24.88      25.41   0.2  3 
 32 McGuire, Alex                Maplewood HS                      26.04   0.1  5 
 33 Baxter, Wyatt                Greenbrier H           27.19      26.74   0.2  4 
 34 Waffird, Jacob               Greenbrier H           27.00      26.76   0.2  4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Chaz                Centennial H           49.00      48.78   1  10   
  2 Hall, Emmanuel               Centennial H           51.00      50.27   1   8   
  3 Frey, Brandon                Blackman HS            51.31      51.11   1   6   
  4 Fletcher, Kistler            West Creek H           51.87      51.30   1   5   
  5 Tyler, Victor                Hunters Lane           51.56      51.58   1   4   
  6 Harris, Michael              Blackman HS            52.01      51.85   1   3   
  7 McCaskill, Cody              Riverdale HS           53.00      52.63   2   2   
  8 Lewis, Jonathan              Centennial H           52.00      52.99   1   1   
  9 WilliamsJr., Christopher     Northeast HS           51.72      53.16   1 
 10 Ridley, Demitri              Hunters Lane           53.00      53.26   2 
 11 Oliver, Gerald               Riverdale HS           53.00      53.76   2 
 12 Wilson, Elijah               Mt Juliet HS                      54.00   6 
 13 Emanuel, David               Lavergne HS            53.35      54.12   2 
 14 Dean, Austin                 Cambridge                         54.58   6 
 15 Boyles, Hayden               Greenbrier H           54.75      54.60   3 
 16 Leslie, Noah                 West Creek H           53.90      54.74   2 
 17 Stone, Josh                  Hunters Lane           55.02      54.84   4 
 18 Payne, Markel                Riverdale HS           53.00      54.94   2 
 19 Ritter, Ransom               Lavergne HS            53.56      55.03   2 
 20 Carter, Anthony              West Creek H           55.31      55.49   4 
 21 Sanders, Trevon              Stratford Sp           54.00      55.78   3 
 22 Franklin, Damoni             Northeast HS           56.32      56.09   4 
 23 Ingram, Xerxes               Maplewood HS           55.00      56.38   3 
 24 Whittaker, Tyler             Siegel                 56.61      57.42   4 
 25 McCafferty, Michael          Siegel                 56.00      57.49   4 
 26 Hannah, Dequane              Maplewood HS           55.00      57.85   3 
 27 Bembry, Rakheim              Clarksville            57.80      58.41   4 
 28 CampuzanoII, Paul            Northeast HS           59.89      59.17   5 
 29 Thompson, Samuel             Blackman HS            57.00    1:00.00   4 
 30 Baxter, Wyatt                Greenbrier H           59.42    1:00.03   5 
 31 White, Larry                 Clarksville            54.90    1:00.57   3 
 32 Daniels, Brock               Clarksville            58.90    1:01.01   5 
 33 Nawden, Matthew              Lavergne HS            58.10    1:01.23   4 
 34 Parson, Tanner               Mt Juliet HS                    1:01.25   6 
 35 McClain, Rashane             Hillwood HS          1:06.00    1:02.36   5 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Conley, Johnathon            Lavergne HS          1:56.31    1:57.28   1  10   
  2 Waddell, Josh                Centennial H         2:00.00    2:01.98   1   8   
  3 Balfour, DaKwan              Riverdale HS         2:12.00    2:03.38   1   6   
  4 Perez, Leonel                Lavergne HS          2:06.00    2:05.50   1   5   
  5 Maher, Joshua                Blackman HS          2:09.00    2:06.08   1   4   
  6 Moore, DeeJay                Riverdale HS         2:00.00    2:06.16   1   3   
  7 Evers, Curtis                Centennial H         2:02.00    2:06.23   1   2   
  8 Lewis, Jonathan              Centennial H         2:02.00    2:07.65   1   1   
  9 Monti, Casey                 Gordonsville         2:10.00    2:08.33   1 
 10 Huber, Brennan               Greenbrier H         1:59.20    2:08.58   1 
 11 Smith, Leslie                Hillwood HS                     2:10.20   3 
 12 Neenan, Baker                Hume Fogg                       2:10.85   3 
 13 Baskin, Justin               Greenbrier H         2:15.00    2:13.39   2 
 14 Pevehouse, Austen            Clarksville          2:13.00    2:13.42   2 
 15 Porter, Cole                 Hume Fogg                       2:14.14   3 
 16 McGruder, Chima              Greenbrier H         2:13.00    2:14.60   2 
 17 Stoxstill, DeMonte           Maplewood HS         2:10.00    2:14.63   1 
 18 Chambers, Nick               Blackman HS          2:12.00    2:14.76   1 
 19 Davidson, Will               Riverdale HS         2:13.00    2:16.97   1 
 20 Twomey, Austin               Mt Juliet HS         2:23.88    2:17.94   2 
 21 TerMors, Alex                Blackman HS          2:20.00    2:18.44   2 
 22 Marshall, Teiondre           Hunters Lane         2:21.00    2:18.72   2 
 23 Dingle, Maceo                West Creek H         2:21.00    2:18.95   2 
 24 McKissack, Quintin           Hunters Lane         2:26.00    2:19.67   2 
 25 Carothers, Nathan            Siegel                          2:19.83   3 
 26 Coger, Terrel                West Creek H         2:18.34    2:21.26   2 
 27 Harris, Josh                 Clarksville          2:20.00    2:22.12   2 
 28 CampuzanoII, Paul            Northeast HS         2:24.77    2:25.99   2 
 29 D''Oliveira, Jacob            Siegel                          2:26.79   3 
 30 Rose, Stevon                 Stratford Sp         2:30.00    2:28.20   3 
 31 Green, Kevon                 Maplewood HS         2:20.00    2:29.61   2 
 32 Miller, Cory                 Mt Juliet HS         2:31.00    2:34.04   3 
 33 Hampton, Devaughn            Northeast HS         2:35.60    2:34.06   3 
 34 Watson, Aaron                Northeast HS         2:30.43    2:34.74   3 
 35 McClintock, Tyler            Siegel                          2:35.95   3 
 36 Teap, Anthony                Stratford Sp         2:30.00    2:37.72   2 
 37 Keith, Aaron                 Hillwood HS                     2:39.17   3 
 38 Boyd, Brent                  Hillwood HS                     2:45.47   3 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Harvey, Brandon              Riverdale HS         4:23.00    4:34.99   1  10   
  2 Huber, Brennan               Greenbrier H         4:55.00    4:36.33   1   8   
  3 Downham, Eric                Centennial H         4:50.00    4:42.26   1   6   
  4 Haycraft, Alex               West Creek H         4:46.00    4:44.21   1   5   
  5 Helton, Jonathan             Centennial H         4:32.00    4:47.75   1   4   
  6 Groome, Cal                  Mt Juliet HS         5:04.00    4:51.20   1   3   
  7 Neenan, Baker                Hume Fogg                       4:54.05   3   2   
  8 Covington, Austin            Greenbrier H         5:03.00    4:55.80   1   1   
  9 Pratt, Cody                  Blackman HS          4:59.00    4:56.57   1 
 10 Jones, Addison               Centennial H         5:00.00    5:00.38   1 
 11 Smith, Leslie                Hillwood HS          5:24.00    5:01.73   2 
 12 Austin, Andrew               Clarksville          5:15.00    5:02.74   1 
 13 Berry, Nick                  Clarksville          5:00.00    5:03.78   1 
 14 Ownby, Miles                 Siegel               5:07.00    5:04.54   1 
 15 Stoxstill, DeMonte           Maplewood HS                    5:07.00   3 
 16 Luther, Justin               Riverdale HS         4:54.00    5:08.22   1 
 17 Stokes, Avery                Riverdale HS         5:00.00    5:08.28   1 
 18 Coger, Terrel                West Creek H         5:21.07    5:13.49   2 
 19 Tutt, Nathan                 Hume Fogg                       5:14.72   3 
 20 Kidd, Herbie                 Lavergne HS          5:34.00    5:18.41   2 
 21 Mannen, Jared                Mt Juliet HS         5:41.90    5:29.71   2 
 22 Albright, Austin             Clarksville          5:20.00    5:31.14   2 
 23 Shields, Matthew             Lavergne HS          5:45.00    5:33.12   2 
 24 Stansell, James              Mt Juliet HS                    5:33.95   3 
 25 Watson, Aaron                Northeast HS         5:30.15    5:34.01   2 
 26 Osagie, Osaru                West Creek H         5:39.15    5:34.46   2 
 27 Green, Kevon                 Maplewood HS                    5:42.99   3 
 28 Hampton, Devaughn            Northeast HS         5:40.33    5:44.11   2 
 29 Farris, North                Greenbrier H         5:46.00    5:50.48   2 
 30 Cavanaugh, Mike              Northeast HS                    5:50.58   3 
 31 Sessions, Ross               Siegel               5:44.00    6:03.77   2 
 32 Grady, Zack                  Hunters Lane         6:04.00    6:14.89   3 
 33 Russell, Chris               Hunters Lane         6:10.00    6:25.25   3 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haycraft, Alex               West Creek H        10:22.00   10:19.18   10   
  2 Luther, Justin               Riverdale HS        10:11.00   10:39.28    8   
  3 Berry, Nick                  Clarksville         10:40.00   10:46.29    6   
  4 Marshall, David              Centennial H        10:45.00   10:52.43    5   
  5 Montgomery, Ben              Centennial H        10:45.00   10:53.86    4   
  6 Burnette, Noah               Centennial H        11:00.00   10:57.51    3   
  7 Harvey, Brandon              Riverdale HS         9:16.00   11:02.73    2   
  8 Swann, Chris                 Riverdale HS        11:59.00   11:03.88    1   
  9 Geren, Dakota                Siegel                         11:43.00  
 10 Smith, Tyler                 Siegel                         11:43.19  
 11 Thompson, Josh               Greenbrier H        11:59.00   11:55.56  
 12 Hampton, Devaughn            Northeast HS        12:02.87   12:06.21  
 13 Collins, AJ                  West Creek H        11:39.41   12:36.51  
 14 Cavanaugh, Mike              Northeast HS                   12:37.18  
 15 DeLaCruz, Jesus              Clarksville         12:00.00   12:49.27  
 16 Sams, Charles                Lavergne HS         11:07.00   12:58.45  
 17 Carillo, Jesus               Northeast HS                   13:12.45  
 18 Opthoff, Chris               Greenbrier H        11:59.00   13:45.01  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Whitaker, Chris              Northeast HS           15.23      15.48   0.6  1  10   
  2 Hawkins, Chaz                Centennial H                      15.57  -0.2  4   8   
  3 Joseph, Steven               Lavergne HS            15.47      15.79   0.6  1   6   
  4 Mattison, Alonzo             West Creek H           16.68      16.14   0.6  1   5   
  5 McCary, Jonthan              Riverdale HS           17.16      16.74   1.2  2   4   
  6 Johnson, Ronald              Hunters Lane           16.54      16.76   0.6  1   3   
  7 Wilkerson, Torey             Riverdale HS           17.16      16.85   0.6  1   2   
  8 Young, Henry                 Siegel                 18.20      17.10   1.2  2   1   
  9 Onwu, Tad                    Riverdale HS           17.16      17.11   1.2  2 
 10 Cothran, Jason               Northeast HS           16.37      17.66   0.6  1 
 11 Griggs, Clay                 Blackman HS            18.58      18.29   1.2  2 
 12 Pitts, Terrin                Northeast HS           17.38      18.38   1.2  2 
 13 Carson, Tarvis               West Creek H           20.22      19.03   1.0  3 
 14 Crouch, Jack                 Centennial H           19.03      19.43   1.0  3 
 15 Mayberry, Leroyjarvis        Lavergne HS            19.20      19.99   1.0  3 
 16 Latimore, Kris               Clarksville            18.70      20.02   1.0  3 
 17 Robinson, Nicholas           Siegel                 20.42      20.54   1.0  3 
 18 Ghare, Aniket                Centennial H           21.20      20.67   1.0  3 
 19 Miller, Cory                 Mt Juliet HS           22.97      21.34  -0.2  4 
 20 Moody, Robert                Maplewood HS                      22.06  -0.2  4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Chaz                Centennial H         1:09.00      57.24   1  10   
  2 Joseph, Steven               Lavergne HS                       59.71   2   8   
  3 Watkins, Terence             Riverdale HS           52.00    1:02.36   1   6   
  4 Mattison, Alonzo             West Creek H           58.00    1:03.11   1   5   
  5 McCary, Jonthan              Riverdale HS           55.00    1:03.44   1   4   
  6 Johnson, Ronald              Hunters Lane                    1:03.90   4   3   
  7 Carson, Tarvis               West Creek H         1:02.00    1:06.23   1   2   
  8 Robinson, Nicholas           Siegel                          1:07.48   3   1   
  9 McGuire, Alex                Maplewood HS                    1:07.90   2 
 10 Young, Henry                 Siegel                          1:08.22   4 
 11 Ross, Fabian                 Northeast HS                    1:08.28   2 
 12 Green, Josh                  West Creek H                    1:08.70   3 
 13 Baskin, Justin               Greenbrier H                    1:08.71   3 
 14 Holliman, Colt               Greenbrier H                    1:08.94   2 
 15 Onwu, Tad                    Riverdale HS                    1:09.57   2 
 16 Brandon, Jamie               Maplewood HS                    1:10.01   2 
 17 Lammers, Jai                 Centennial H           49.00    1:10.02   1 
 18 Green, Kevon                 Maplewood HS                    1:10.48   4 
 19 Pitts, Terrin                Northeast HS                    1:10.70   3 
 20 Griggs, Clay                 Blackman HS                     1:11.24   4 
 21 Tubbs, Malik                 Centennial H                    1:17.86   3 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Maplewood HS  ''A''                                   43.50      43.82   1  10   
     1) Adams, Cortez                   2) Lewis, Demario                 
     3) Summers, William                4) Williams, Wayne                
  2 Blackman HS  ''A''                                    43.67      43.91   1   8   
     1) Baer, Maison                    2) Corder, Styles                 
     3) Frey, Brandon                   4) Harrison, Demarco              
  3 Hunters Lane HS  ''A''                                45.17      44.82   2   6   
     1) Bailey, Bryan                   2) Cox, Ladante                   
     3) Lea, Effrin                     4) McKissack, Jordan              
  4 West Creek Hs  ''A''                                  43.97      45.14   1   5   
     1) Barrett, Marc                   2) Floyd, Zeandre                 
     3) Ledet, Anthony                  4) Lee, Terry                     
  5 Northeast HS  ''A''                                   45.00      45.62   2   4   
     1) Franklin, Damoni                2) Jacobs, Tyrell                 
     3) McCalpin, Marquez               4) Reid, Kevin                    
  6 Clarksville HS  ''A''                                 44.35      45.65   1   3   
     1) Bridges, Dallin                 2) Guerra, Lawrenz                
     3) Hobson, Timon                   4) Hood, Armani                   
  7 Mt Juliet HS  ''A''                                   46.57      45.73   3   2   
     1) Chaplin, Austin                 2) Charlton, Connor               
     3) Gilbert, Gabriel                4) Sears, Cole                    
  8 Riverdale HS  ''A''                                   44.00      45.74   1   1   
     1) Douglas, Ryland                 2) Little, Dreco                  
     3) Terry, Ricardo                  4) Thompson, Lamar                
  9 Centennial HS  ''A''                                  44.90      45.80   1 
     1) Baugh, Donte                    2) Colson, Joshua                 
     3) Davidson, Jordan                4) Grimes, Malik                  
 10 Hillwood HS  ''A''                                    45.28      45.88   2 
     1) Aldridge, Marielle              2) Anthony, Jahmare               
     3) Carter, Jerome                  4) Nandzo, Stephen                
 11 Northeast HS  ''B''                                   45.00      45.90   2 
     1) Carnell, Jerry                  2) Fort-Merriweather, Dontavious  
     3) Renteria, Adrian                4) Sparrow, Deante                
 12 Lavergne HS  ''A''                                    44.40      45.99   1 
     1) Brame, Josh                     2) Emanuel, David                 
     3) Ritter, Ransom                  4) Snowden, Jasper                
 13 Riverdale HS  ''B''                                   46.00      46.67   2 
     1) Onwu, Tad                       2) Payne, Markel                  
     3) Pierce, Anthony                 4) Russell, Sam                   
 14 Hunters Lane HS  ''B''                                46.50      47.15   3 
     1) Carr, Keenan                    2) Ridley, Demitri                
     3) Riley, Brandon                  4) Stone, Josh                    
 15 Lavergne HS  ''B''                                    46.41      47.42   2 
     1) Ayanlowo, Daniel                2) Ayanlowo, David                
     3) Babb, David                     4) Furlow, Fredrick               
 16 Maplewood HS  ''B''                                   46.50      47.45   2 
     1) Adams, Corey                    2) Johnson, DeMarzhe              
     3) McGuire, Alex                   4) Smith, Gage                    
 17 Siegel  ''A''                                         45.20      48.09   2 
     1) McCafferty, Michael             2) Tyson, Jace                    
     3) Whittaker, Tyler                4) Young, Henry                   
 18 Stratford Spartans  ''B''                             47.00      54.54   3 
     1) Carter, Titus                   2) Patterson, Maxwell             
     3) Teap, Anthony                   4) Woodard, Robert                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Riverdale HS  ''A''                                 3:37.00    3:33.12   1  10   
     1) Gray, Tomaz                     2) McCaskill, Cody                
     3) Moore, DeeJay                   4) Oliver, Gerald                 
  2 Blackman HS  ''A''                                  3:50.22    3:35.37   2   8   
     1) Baer, Maison                    2) Bertrand, Dante                
     3) Frey, Brandon                   4) Harris, Michael                
  3 Centennial HS  ''A''                                3:35.00    3:36.28   1   6   
     1) Baugh, Donte                    2) Colson, Joshua                 
     3) Davidson, Jordan                4) Ghare, Aniket                  
  4 Hunters Lane HS  ''A''                              3:47.00    3:36.50   1   5   
     1) Lea, Effrin                     2) Marshall, Teiondre             
     3) Ridley, Demitri                 4) Stone, Josh                    
  5 Northeast HS  ''A''                                 3:54.30    3:41.86   2   4   
     1) Franklin, Damoni                2) Reid, Kevin                    
     3) Savage, Daryl                   4) Tanner, Desmond                
  6 Riverdale HS  ''B''                                 3:45.00    3:45.33   1   3   
     1) Balfour, DaKwan                 2) Ladd, Mic''kal                  
     3) Payne, Markel                   4) Russell, Sam                   
  7 West Creek Hs  ''A''                                3:38.29    3:46.02   1   2   
     1) Carter, Anthony                 2) Fletcher, Kistler              
     3) Leslie, Noah                    4) Mattison, Alonzo               
  8 Mt Juliet HS  ''A''                                 3:38.00    3:47.84   1   1   
     1) Black, Rephayah                 2) Gilbert, Gabriel               
     3) Groome, Cal                     4) Wilson, Elijah                 
  9 Maplewood HS  ''B''                                            3:49.96   3 
     1) Adams, Corey                    2) Brandon, Jamie                 
     3) Fair, Troy                      4) Ingram, Xerxes                 
 10 Hunters Lane HS  ''B''                              3:58.00    3:51.17   3 
     1) Caldwell, Brandon               2) Chandler, Kajuanis             
     3) Cox, Ladante                    4) Easley, Willie                 
 11 Greenbrier HS  ''A''                                3:52.00    3:52.25   2 
     1) Baskin, Justin                  2) Baxter, Wyatt                  
     3) Boyles, Hayden                  4) Covington, Austin              
 12 Maplewood HS  ''A''                                 3:39.00    3:54.95   1 
     1) Adams, Cortez                   2) Darrett, Eric                  
     3) Green, Kevon                    4) Hannah, Dequane                
 13 Clarksville HS  ''A''                               3:49.86    3:56.87   2 
     1) Cook, Clay                      2) Hobson, Timon                  
     3) Pevehouse, Austen               4) White, Larry                   
 14 Stratford Spartans  ''B''                           3:55.00    4:06.01   2 
     1) Hatcher, TreVaughn              2) Patterson, Maxwell             
     3) Rose, Stevon                    4) Teap, Anthony                  
 15 Siegel  ''A''                                       3:56.00    4:07.12   2 
     1) Anstey, Michael                 2) Carothers, Nathan              
     3) D''Oliveira, Jacob               4) Robinson, Nicholas             
 16 Siegel  ''B''                                                  4:18.02   3 
     1) McClintock, Tyler               2) Mortinson, Ethan               
     3) Okeyo, Wilfridah                4) Sessions, Ross                 
 
Boys High Jump High School
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Smith, Phillip               West Creek H         6-06.00    6-04.00      1.93m  10   
  2 Hall, Emmanuel               Centennial H         6-06.00    6-00.00      1.82m   8   
  3 Latimore, Kris               Clarksville          5-04.25    5-08.00      1.72m   6   
  4 Pierce, Anthony              Riverdale HS         4-11.75   J5-08.00      1.72m   5   
  5 Onwu, Tad                    Riverdale HS         5-08.00    5-06.00      1.67m   2   
  5 Mattison, Alonzo             West Creek H         5-04.25    5-06.00      1.67m   2   
  5 Switzer, Levi                Riverdale HS         5-08.00    5-06.00      1.67m   2   
  5 Franklin, Damoni             Northeast HS         5-06.00    5-06.00      1.67m   2   
  5 Flagg, Malik                 Siegel                          5-06.00      1.67m   2   
 -- Babb, David                  Lavergne HS          5-06.00         NH            
 -- Tyson, Jace                  Siegel                               NH            
 -- Kelley, Jaemand              West Creek H         5-04.25         NH            
 -- Lilly, Christopher           Blackman HS          6-00.00         NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault High School
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brunson, Ben                 Hume Fogg                      12-06.00      3.81m  10   
  2 Pulido, Alex                 Siegel                 3.35m   11-00.00      3.35m   8   
  3 Stockard, Jobane             Centennial H                    9-06.00      2.89m   6   
  4 Crouch, Jack                 Centennial H           2.90m    9-00.00      2.74m   4.50
  4 Lou, Abraham                 Riverdale HS           2.74m    9-00.00      2.74m   4.50
  6 Burns, Steven                Riverdale HS           2.90m    8-06.00      2.59m   3   
  7 Ghare, Aniket                Centennial H                    8-00.00      2.43m   2   
  8 Robinson, John               Hume Fogg                       7-06.00      2.28m   1   
 -- Dumessa, Natan               Hume Fogg                            NH            
 -- Thompson, Tyler              Riverdale HS           2.13m         NH            
 
Boys Long Jump HSVarsity High School
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Williams, Wayne              Maplewood HS           6.83m      6.51m   NWI  21-04.25  10   
  2 Smith, Phillip               West Creek H           6.35m      6.47m   NWI  21-02.75   8   
  3 Hawkins, Chaz                Centennial H           6.40m      6.45m   NWI  21-02.00   6   
  4 Jacobs, Tyrell               Northeast HS           5.84m      6.33m   NWI  20-09.25   5   
  5 Adams, Cortez                Maplewood HS           6.53m      6.28m   NWI  20-07.25   4   
  6 Grimes, Malik                Centennial H           6.32m      6.21m   NWI  20-04.50   3   
  7 Brunson, Ben                 Hume Fogg                         6.12m   NWI  20-01.00   2   
  8 Latony, Gregory              Hume Fogg                         6.06m   NWI  19-10.75   1   
  9 Aldridge, Marielle           Hillwood HS            5.61m      5.95m   NWI  19-06.25 
 10 Thompson, Lamar              Riverdale HS           6.43m      5.69m   NWI  18-08.00 
 11 Skrabak, Chris               Centennial H                      5.66m   NWI  18-07.00 
 12 Williams, Edgar              Riverdale HS           5.89m      5.51m   NWI  18-01.00 
 13 Lilly, Christopher           Blackman HS            5.72m      5.44m   NWI  17-10.25 
 14 Pierce, Anthony              Riverdale HS           5.79m      5.41m   NWI  17-09.00 
 15 Moore, Damari                West Creek H           5.44m      5.23m   NWI  17-02.00 
 16 Myers, Alphonso              West Creek H           5.97m      5.17m   NWI  16-11.50 
 17 Hood, Armani                 Clarksville            5.84m      5.13m   NWI  16-10.00 
 18 Bryant, Dereck               Clarksville            5.64m      5.11m   NWI  16-09.25 
 19 Albright, Seth               Clarksville            5.54m      5.10m   NWI  16-08.75 
 20 Reid, Kevin                  Northeast HS           5.93m      5.03m   NWI  16-06.00 
 21 Carothers, Nathan            Siegel                            4.64m   NWI  15-02.75 
 -- Rankins, Tori                Siegel                             FOUL                 
 -- Notgrass, Cole               Blackman HS            5.51m       FOUL                 
 -- Callohan, Matt               Siegel                             FOUL                 
 
Boys Triple Jump High School
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Smith, Phillip               West Creek H          13.39m     13.81m   NWI  45-03.75  10   
  2 Williams, Wayne              Maplewood HS          11.89m     12.60m   NWI  41-04.25   8   
  3 Emanuel, David               Lavergne HS           12.47m     12.57m   NWI  41-03.00   6   
  4 Lilly, Christopher           Blackman HS           12.83m     12.34m   NWI  40-06.00   5   
  5 Switzer, Levi                Riverdale HS          11.89m     12.26m   NWI  40-02.75   4   
  6 Grimes, Malik                Centennial H          11.58m     12.24m   NWI  40-02.00   3   
  7 Adams, Cortez                Maplewood HS                     12.03m   NWI  39-05.75   2   
  8 Hall, Emmanuel               Centennial H          12.19m     11.96m   NWI  39-03.00   1   
  9 Myers, Alphonso              West Creek H          12.07m     11.93m   NWI  39-01.75 
 10 Reid, Kevin                  Northeast HS          10.96m     11.78m   NWI  38-07.75 
 11 Kelley, Jaemand              West Creek H                     11.55m   NWI  37-10.75 
 12 Ghare, Aniket                Centennial H          10.97m     11.28m   NWI  37-00.25 
 13 Pierce, Anthony              Riverdale HS          11.58m     11.25m   NWI  36-11.00 
 14 Pipkins, Stacy               Riverdale HS          10.97m     10.87m   NWI  35-08.00 
 14 Harris, Josh                 Clarksville           11.40m     10.87m   NWI  35-08.00 
 16 Albright, Austin             Clarksville           11.38m     10.38m   NWI  34-00.75 
 
Boys Shot Put HSVarsity High School
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Whitman, Bryce               Centennial H          12.80m     12.63m   41-05.25  10   
  2 Davenport, Brandon           Blackman HS           12.07m     12.60m   41-04.25   8   
  3 Fraiser, Jamison             Siegel                13.34m     12.57m   41-03.00   6   
  4 Fair, Troy                   Maplewood HS          12.42m     12.47m   40-11.00   5   
  5 Encinas, Kris                West Creek H          13.03m     12.02m   39-05.25   4   
  6 Morris, Daniel               Riverdale HS          12.32m     11.50m   37-08.75   3   
  7 Bennett, Chance              Greenbrier H          12.56m     11.23m   36-10.25   2   
  8 Majors, Tevin                Clarksville           11.73m     10.40m   34-01.50   1   
  9 McClain, Rashane             Hillwood HS           10.08m      9.87m   32-04.75 
 10 Snyder, Chase                Greenbrier H          10.86m      9.79m   32-01.50 
 11 Hibbard, Thomas              West Creek H          10.74m      9.76m   32-00.25 
 12 Mayes, Michael               Maplewood HS          11.58m      9.71m   31-10.25 
 13 Swanson, Jonathan            Maplewood HS          11.58m      9.69m   31-09.50 
 14 Colby, Leighton              Blackman HS           11.43m      9.68m   31-09.25 
 15 Maxwell, Mitchell            Riverdale HS          11.58m      9.52m   31-03.00 
 16 Mayes, Reggie                Stratford Sp          10.67m      9.18m   30-01.50 
 17 Ivy, Rakis                   Riverdale HS          11.58m      9.15m   30-00.25 
 18 Butler, Tay                  Clarksville           10.16m      9.10m   29-10.25 
 19 Johnson, Ronald              Hunters Lane                      9.00m   29-06.50 
 20 Miles, Garrett               Centennial H          10.36m      8.27m   27-01.75 
 21 Crouch, Charlie              Centennial H          12.19m      8.26m   27-01.25 
 22 Dorris, Brady                Greenbrier H           9.94m      8.23m   27-00.00 
 23 Williams, Ernest             Clarksville            9.14m      7.63m   25-00.50 
 24 Jones, Alex                  Siegel                            7.20m   23-07.50 
 -- Moore, Matthew               Northeast HS                         ND            
 -- Hollis, Matthew              Siegel                               ND            
 -- Franklin, Marcus             Lavergne HS           14.77m         ND            
 
Boys Discus Throw High School
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Franklin, Marcus             Lavergne HS           55.27m     47.43m     155-07  10   
  2 Fraiser, Jamison             Siegel                38.75m     36.95m     121-03   8   
  3 Whitman, Bryce               Centennial H          35.05m     32.30m     106-00   6   
  4 Encinas, Kris                West Creek H          35.66m     31.11m     102-01   5   
  5 Key, Josh                    Siegel                           30.88m     101-04   4   
  6 Wheeler, Mason               Centennial H          29.87m     30.87m     101-03   3   
  7 Colby, Leighton              Blackman HS                      30.67m     100-07   2   
  8 Snowden, Jasper              Lavergne HS           29.36m     30.48m     100-00   1   
  9 Swanson, Jonathan            Maplewood HS          30.48m     27.80m      91-02 
 10 Bennett, Chance              Greenbrier H          31.80m     26.94m      88-05 
 11 Edwards, Devonte             Maplewood HS          31.09m     26.80m      87-11 
 12 Snyder, Chase                Greenbrier H          30.72m     25.08m      82-03 
 13 McClain, Rashane             Hillwood HS           28.02m     24.73m      81-02 
 14 Williams, Ernest             Clarksville           28.07m     24.50m      80-04 
 15 Hibbard, Thomas              West Creek H          27.43m     23.58m      77-04 
 16 Majors, Tevin                Clarksville           30.58m     23.52m      77-02 
 17 Patterson, Oral              Maplewood HS          27.43m     23.19m      76-01 
 18 Moore, Matthew               Northeast HS                     22.66m      74-04 
 19 Butler, Tay                  Clarksville           23.62m     21.02m      68-11 
 20 Dorris, Brady                Greenbrier H          28.23m     20.20m      66-03 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash College
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Malone, Marion               Alabama A M            10.68      10.87   1.1  1  10   
  2 Hickman, Bam                 Unattached             10.82      11.07   1.1  1   8   
  3 Henderson, Jerome            Tennessee St           10.70      11.08   1.1  1   6    11.071
  4 Alexander, Travon            Tennessee St           10.90      11.08   1.1  1   5    11.073
  5 Harden, Eric                 Rust                   11.23      11.09  -0.8  2   4   
  6 Meeks, Travis                Bethel Univ            10.96      11.11  -0.8  2   3   
  7 Anderson, Tyler              Tennessee St           10.90      11.19   1.1  1   2   
  8 Johnson, Brian               Bethel Univ            11.17      11.20  -0.8  2   1   
  9 Mitchell, Daniel             Middle Tenne           11.00      11.38  -0.8  2 
 10 Green, Jordan                Tennessee St           10.90      11.50   1.1  1 
 11 Fisher, Eric                 Unattached             11.70      11.52  -0.8  3  11.513
 12 Dixon, Myron                 Alabama A M            11.60      11.52  -0.8  3  11.517
 13 Hyde, D''Vontay               Unattached             10.90      11.81   1.1  1 
 14 Butler, Neil                 Belmont Univ           11.50      11.83  -0.8  3 
 15 Love, Aaron                  Rust                   12.25      12.15  -0.8  3 
 16 Rhyne, Anthony               Rust                   11.50      12.29  -0.8  2 
 17 McCormick, Carlos            Unattached             12.75      12.75  -0.8  3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash College
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Hippolyte, Osafa             Tennessee St           22.15      22.18  -0.8  1  10   
  2 Johnson, Michael             Tennessee St           21.90      22.29  -0.8  1   8   
  3 Alexander, Travon            Tennessee St           22.50      22.34  -1.1  2   6   
  4 Anderson, Tyler              Tennessee St                      22.47  +0.0  5   5   
  5 Prince, Quamel               Unattached             23.00      22.52  -0.8  3   4   
  6 Henderson, Jerome            Tennessee St           21.90      22.84  -0.8  1   3   
  7 Harden, Eric                 Rust                   22.76      22.90  -1.1  2   2   
  8 Hickman, Bam                 Unattached             22.25      23.03  -0.8  1   1   
  9 Moorer, Michael              Bethel Univ            23.49      23.14  -1.2  4 
 10 Johnson, Brian               Bethel Univ            24.20      23.19  -1.2  4 
 11 Contini, Alanzo              Music City M           22.65      23.24  -1.1  2 
 12 King, Kyle                   Alabama A M            23.06      23.44  -0.8  3 
 13 Wilkins, Lee                 Unattached             23.00      23.56  -0.8  3 
 14 Burton, Lamonte              Tennessee St           22.69      23.56  -1.1  2 
 15 Hyde, D''Vontay               Unattached             22.30      23.61  -1.1  2 
 16 Tigner, Dwight               Alabama A M            22.50      23.77  -1.1  2 
 17 Fisher, Eric                 Unattached             24.50      23.83  -1.2  4 
 18 Strode, Brad                 Tennessee St           23.90      24.22  -1.2  4 
 19 Hewlett, Obrien              Unattached             22.90      24.47  -0.8  3 
 20 Jackson, Nicholas            Unattached                        24.61  +0.0  5 
 21 Jenkins, Reginald            Rust                   25.00      24.89  -1.2  4 
 22 McCormick, Carlos            Unattached             25.00      26.02  -1.2  4 
 23 Moore, John                  Unattached             26.50      26.85  +0.0  5 
 24 Moore, Linard                Unattached                        27.39  +0.0  5 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash College
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Michael             Tennessee St           48.90      48.95   1  10   
  2 Hippolyte, Osafa             Tennessee St           50.46      49.05   2   8   
  3 Nelson, Geoff                Chattanooga            48.28      49.56   1   6   
  4 Jones, Jamarious             Middle Tenne           50.00      49.64   1   5   
  5 Messick, James               Middle Tenne           49.00      49.76   1   4   
  6 Carter, Marquis              Chattanooga            50.00      49.88   1   3   
  7 McCutheon, Jalon             Tennessee St           50.50      49.94   2   2   
  8 Prince, Quamel               Unattached             48.11      49.97   1   1   
  9 Jackson, Jamill              Tennessee St           49.40      50.08   1 
 10 Key, Tamorron                Tennessee St           50.90      50.80   2 
 11 Contini, Alanzo              Music City M           49.95      50.83   1 
 12 Guthrie, Jakeenan            Tennessee St           50.48      51.21   2 
 13 Brewer, Ethan                Unattached                        51.51   4 
 14 Burton, Lamonte              Tennessee St           51.00      52.12   2 
 15 Conley, Thomas               Rust                   51.70      52.32   3 
 16 King, Kyle                   Alabama A M            51.78      52.33   3 
 17 Tigner, Dwight               Alabama A M            51.50      52.42   2 
 18 Dunlap, Jonathan             Bethel Univ            52.50      52.97   3 
 19 Wilson, Cortez               Alabama A M            52.00      53.15   3 
 20 Robinson, Kwame              Bethel Univ            55.20      53.67   4 
 21 Ayotunde, Oluwatosin         Chattanooga            52.99      53.76   3 
 22 Hewlett, Obrien              Unattached             51.50      54.00   2 
 23 Strode, Brad                 Tennessee St           53.80      54.22   4 
 24 White, Essic                 Rust                   53.00      56.14   3 
 25 Ham, Da''savian               Rust                              56.22   4 
 26 Moore, John                  Unattached             59.00    1:00.95   4 
 27 Moore, Linard                Unattached             55.00    1:10.07   4 
 
Men 800 Meter Run College
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kichuk, Eamonn               Belmont Univ         1:56.40    1:53.61   1  10   
  2 Murray, Michael              Unattached           1:56.00    1:56.08   1   8   
  3 Jackson, Jamill              Tennessee St         1:53.50    1:56.40   1   6   
  4 McCutheon, Jalon             Tennessee St         1:57.00    1:56.76   1   5   
  5 Scott, Brent                 Belmont Univ         1:56.40    1:57.82   1   4   
  6 Sandifer, DeQuantez          Chattanooga          1:56.80    2:01.45   1   3   
  7 Scales, Demarco              Middle Tenne         1:59.00    2:01.62   2   2   
  8 O''Neal, Darius               Unattached           1:56.00    2:02.17   1   1   
  9 Jones, Jamarious             Middle Tenne         1:59.00    2:02.88   2 
 10 Darby, Zack                  Chattanooga          2:00.00    2:03.56   2 
 11 McDaniel, Adivan             Tennessee St         2:00.00    2:04.00   2 
 12 Johnson, Donnie              Tennessee St         2:06.00    2:05.87   3 
 13 Woodman, John                Unattached           2:04.00    2:08.98   3 
 14 Lanier, Jalen                Unattached           2:10.00    2:09.89   3 
 15 Michael, Jahleel             Tennessee St         2:00.00    2:11.61   2 
 16 Chaney, Dylan                Bethel Univ          2:10.60    2:13.65   3 
 17 Ham, Da''savian               Rust                 2:13.00    2:16.70   3 
 18 McCormick, Carlos            Unattached           2:22.00    2:17.21   3 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run College
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Everett, David               Belmont Univ         3:58.00    3:58.23   1  10   
  2 Wanuch, Nathan               Chattanooga          3:53.00    3:58.30   1   8   
  3 Beavin, Zack                 Belmont Univ         3:58.00    4:02.05   1   6   
  4 O''Brien, Patrick             Chattanooga          4:03.00    4:05.92   1   5   
  5 Ash, Alan                    Vanderbilt           4:00.00    4:07.16   1   4   
  6 Cleveland, Matthew           Vanderbilt           4:00.00    4:10.33   1   3   
  7 French, Nick                 Vanderbilt           4:05.00    4:10.61   1   2   
  8 McAdams, David               Vanderbilt           4:03.00    4:11.18   1   1   
  9 Howard, Kris                 Belmont Univ         3:59.00    4:12.04   1 
 10 Marshall, Matthew            Chattanooga          4:00.00    4:12.24   1 
 11 Murray, Michael              Unattached           4:10.00    4:13.17   2 
 12 Ewing, John                  Vanderbilt           4:00.00    4:13.57   1 
 13 McDaniel, Adivan             Tennessee St         4:16.00    4:17.22   2 
 14 Fix, Andrew                  Vanderbilt           4:08.00    4:21.33   2 
 15 Henderson, Dan               Vanderbilt           4:10.00    4:23.55   2 
 16 Woodman, John                Unattached           4:10.00    4:25.44   2 
 17 Fry, Matthew                 Unattached           4:08.50    4:33.73   2 
 18 Reeves, Jacob                Bethel Univ          4:18.00    4:33.74   2 
 19 Leighton, Kyle               Bethel Univ          5:01.00    4:56.73   2 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles College
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 McDaniel, Donte''             Alabama A M            15.37      14.79  -0.8  1  10   
  2 Harris, Shawn                Tennessee St           14.80      15.07  -0.8  1   8   
  3 Hawkins, Chris               Tennessee St           15.30      15.56  -0.8  1   6   
  4 Thornton, Emmanuel           Tennessee St           15.50      15.70  -0.8  1   5   
  5 Jackson, Nicholas            Unattached                        15.75  -0.4  2   4   
  6 Dobbins, Henry               Bethel Univ            16.25      16.55  -0.4  2   3   
  7 Nicholson, Theodore          Tennessee St           15.40      16.71  -0.8  1   2   
  8 Cunningham, Miles            Rust                              20.71  -0.4  2   1   
 -- Isang, Iman                  Chattanooga            15.50        DNF  -0.8  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles College
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Olson, Blake                 Chattanooga            54.78      54.75   1  10   
  2 Lillard, Bryson              Middle Tenne           56.00      54.86   1   8   
  3 Peacock, Demetrius           Alabama A M            55.81      54.95   1   6   
  4 Thornton, Emmanuel           Tennessee St           56.10      55.06   2   5   
  5 Cadet, Junior                Middle Tenne           55.00      55.32   1   4   
  6 Harris, Shawn                Tennessee St           56.30      57.00   2   3   
  7 Darnell, Caleb               Belmont Univ           56.00      57.41   1   2   
  8 Dobbins, Henry               Bethel Univ            57.28      57.60   2   1   
  9 McDaniel, Donte''             Alabama A M            55.80      57.68   1 
 10 Newkirk, Tyler               Belmont Univ           57.40      58.26   2 
 11 Hawkins, Chris               Tennessee St           58.50      59.24   3 
 12 Nicholson, Theodore          Tennessee St           57.90      59.40   2 
 13 Wilkins, Lee                 Unattached             55.00    1:05.52   1 
 14 Isang, Iman                  Chattanooga            57.00    1:06.10   2 
 15 Cunningham, Miles            Rust                            1:11.88   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase College
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kigen, Erick                 Belmont Univ         9:40.00    9:51.20   10   
  2 Reeves, Jacob                Bethel Univ         10:15.00   10:14.82    8   
  3 Woodman, John                Unattached          10:30.00   10:21.77    6   
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay College
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tennessee State Univ  ''A''                           41.50      42.04   10   
     1) Alexander, Travon               2) Anderson, Tyler                
     3) Cragwall, Shaquille             4) Henderson, Jerome              
  2 Bethel Univ  ''A''                                    41.98      42.63    8   
     1) Burns, Stony                    2) Johnson, Brian                 
     3) Mann, Cordarious                4) Meeks, Travis                  
  3 Alabama A M Univ  ''A''                               42.37      42.79    6   
     1) Malone, Marion                  2) McDaniel, Donte''               
     3) Peacock, Demetrius              4) Sanford, Dexter                
  4 Alabama A M Univ  ''B''                               45.05      45.40    5   
     1) Burks, Galvin                   2) Dixon, Myron                   
     3) Houston, David                  4) Jones, Maurice                 
 -- Rust  ''A''                                           43.50         DQ  
     1) Conley, Thomas                  2) Harden, Eric                   
     3) Johnson, Keyvin                 4) Rhyne, Anthony                 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay College
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tennessee State Univ  ''A''                         3:15.00    3:20.10   1  10   
     1) Jackson, Jamill                 2) Johnson, Michael               
     3) McCutheon, Jalon                4) Thornton, Emmanuel             
  2 Bethel Univ  ''A''                                  3:29.54    3:30.30   2   8   
     1) Cooper, Brandon                 2) Deason, Andrew                 
     3) Dobbins, Henry                  4) Dunlap, Jonathan               
  3 Chattanooga  ''A''                                  3:24.00    3:30.94   2   6   
     1) Carter, Marquis                 2) Nelson, Geoff                  
     3) Olson, Blake                    4) Sandifer, DeQuantez            
  4 Tennessee State Univ  ''B''                         3:17.00    3:31.60   1   5   
     1) Anderson, Tyler                 2) Burton, Lamonte                
     3) Guthrie, Jakeenan               4) Harris, Shawn                  
  5 Chattanooga  ''B''                                  3:34.00    3:31.74   2   4   
     1) Ayotunde, Oluwatosin            2) Ethridge, Austin               
     3) Isang, Iman                     4) O''Brien, Patrick               
  6 Alabama A M Univ  ''A''                             3:24.00    3:33.64   1   3   
     1) Malone, Marion                  2) Peacock, Demetrius             
     3) Sanford, Dexter                 4) Tigner, Dwight                 
  7 Tennessee State Univ  ''E''                         3:25.00    3:42.30   1   2   
     1) Hippolyte, Osafa                2) Key, Tamorron                  
     3) Nicholson, Theodore             4) Strode, Brad                   
  8 Rust  ''A''                                         3:28.00    3:42.54   1   1   
     1) Conley, Thomas                  2) Harden, Eric                   
     3) Jenkins, Reginald               4) Rhyne, Anthony                 
  9 Tennessee State Univ  ''D''                         3:22.00    3:47.02   1 
     1) Cragwall, Shaquille             2) Hawkins, Chris                 
     3) Jenkins, Sean                   4) Johnson, Donnie                
 10 Tennessee State Univ  ''C''                         3:20.00    3:47.17   1 
     1) Alexander, Travon               2) Dates, Royce                   
     3) Green, Jordan                   4) Henderson, Jerome              
 
Men High Jump College
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Rice, Daryl                  Tennessee St           2.08m      2.08m    6-09.75  10   
     1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.13 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Jenkins, Sean                Tennessee St           1.98m      2.03m    6-08.00   8   
     1.87 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Cragwall, Shaquille          Tennessee St           1.98m      1.93m    6-04.00   6   
     1.87 1.93 1.98 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4 Brandy, Justin               Bethel Univ            1.91m      1.87m    6-01.50   5   
     1.87 1.93 
        O  XXX 
  5 Dates, Royce                 Tennessee St           1.96m     J1.87m    6-01.50   4   
     1.87 1.93 
      OXX  XXX 
 -- Provost, Davonte             Alabama A M            1.83m         NH            
     1.87 
      XXX 
 -- Jones, Maurice               Alabama A M            1.80m         NH            
     1.87 
      XXX 
 -- Deason, Andrew               Bethel Univ            1.83m         NH            
     1.87 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault College
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Floyd, Kevin                 Lipscomb Uni           4.75m      4.25m   13-11.25  10   
     3.95 4.25 
        O    O 
  2 Key, Tamorron                Tennessee St           4.27m      3.95m   12-11.50   8   
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        O    O    O    O    O 
  3 Malone, Marion               Alabama A M            3.35m      2.75m    9-00.25   6   
     2.75 2.90 
        O  XXX 
 -- Rollman, Mike                Belmont Univ           3.66m         NH            
     2.75 2.90 
      XXX  XXX 
 -- Winegeart, Austin            Lipscomb Uni           4.00m         NH            
     2.75 
      XXX 
 -- Deason, Andrew               Bethel Univ                          NH            
     2.75 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump College
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Flimmons, Randall            Unattached             7.80m      7.76m   NWI  25-05.50  10   
     7.69m(NWI) 7.49m(NWI) 7.76m(NWI) 7.60m(NWI)       
  2 Dates, Royce                 Tennessee St           7.42m      7.65m   NWI  25-01.25   8   
     7.65m(NWI) 7.23m(NWI) 7.39m(NWI) FOUL            
  3 Anderson, Tyler              Tennessee St                      7.18m   NWI  23-06.75   6   
     FOUL      7.00m(NWI) FOUL      7.18m(NWI)       
  4 Golden, Cordairo             Middle Tenne           7.32m      7.16m   NWI  23-06.00   5   
     FOUL      7.09m(NWI) 7.16m(NWI) FOUL            
  5 Rory, Kameron                Middle Tenne           7.32m      7.10m   NWI  23-03.50   4   
     6.95m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      7.10m(NWI)       
  6 Jones, Nigel                 Middle Tenne           7.32m      7.02m   NWI  23-00.50   3   
     6.80m(NWI) 7.02m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL            
  7 Johnson, Keyvin              Rust                   6.53m      6.61m   NWI  21-08.25   2   
     FOUL      6.61m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL            
  8 Sanford, Jonathan            Alabama A M            6.69m      6.57m   NWI  21-06.75   1   
     FOUL      FOUL      6.57m(NWI)           
  9 Nicholas, Kareem             Tennessee St           6.78m      6.56m   NWI  21-06.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      6.56m(NWI)       
  9 Cragwall, Shaquille          Tennessee St           6.71m      6.56m   NWI  21-06.25 
     6.56m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      6.55m(NWI)       
 11 Brandy, Justin               Bethel Univ            6.71m      6.45m   NWI  21-02.00 
     FOUL      6.45m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL            
 12 Jenkins, Sean                Tennessee St           6.12m      6.01m   NWI  19-08.75 
     6.01m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
 13 Jones, Maurice               Alabama A M            5.80m      5.70m   NWI  18-08.50 
     5.32m(NWI) 5.70m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL            
 14 Deason, Andrew               Bethel Univ            6.10m      5.68m   NWI  18-07.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.68m(NWI) FOUL            
 15 Ham, Da''savian               Rust                   5.82m      5.18m   NWI  17-00.00 
     5.18m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
 16 Jenkins, Reginald            Rust                   6.12m      5.12m   NWI  16-09.75 
     5.12m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
 -- James, Luke                  Bethel Univ            6.71m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
 -- Sanford, Dexter              Alabama A M            6.83m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump College
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Golden, Cordairo             Middle Tenne          15.24m     15.75m   NWI  51-08.25  10   
     FOUL      FOUL      15.75m(NWI) 15.40m(NWI)        
  2 James, Luke                  Bethel Univ           14.78m     14.37m   NWI  47-01.75   8   
     FOUL      14.16m(NWI) 14.37m(NWI) FOUL            
  3 Dates, Royce                 Tennessee St          13.97m     14.36m   NWI  47-01.50   6   
     14.36m(NWI) 14.25m(NWI) PASS      PASS            
  4 Anderson, Tyler              Tennessee St          14.02m     14.31m   NWI  46-11.50   5   
     14.31m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
  5 Cragwall, Shaquille          Tennessee St          13.56m     14.14m   NWI  46-04.75   4   
     FOUL      FOUL      14.14m(NWI) FOUL            
  6 Nicholas, Kareem             Tennessee St          13.72m     13.66m   NWI  44-09.75   3   
     FOUL      FOUL      13.66m(NWI) 13.17m(NWI)       
  7 Rory, Kameron                Middle Tenne          14.02m     13.54m   NWI  44-05.25   2   
     FOUL      13.54m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put College
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ward, Houston                Lipscomb Uni          15.26m     14.00m   45-11.25  10   
      13.00m  14.00m  FOUL  FOUL        
  2 Benham, Jake                 Belmont Univ          14.02m     13.89m   45-07.00   8   
      13.02m  13.89m  FOUL  FOUL       
  3 Burn, Walter                 Belmont Univ          14.02m     13.74m   45-01.00   6   
      13.63m  FOUL  13.74m  FOUL       
  4 Glanz, Michael               Belmont Univ          13.41m     13.00m   42-08.00   5   
      11.91m  13.00m  FOUL  FOUL       
  5 Lineberry, Bradford          Lipscomb Uni          11.43m     10.36m   34-00.00   3.50
      10.36m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  5 Allred, Blake                Bethel Univ           11.46m     10.36m   34-00.00   3.50
      10.36m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  7 Johnson, Keyvin              Rust                             10.20m   33-05.75   2   
      FOUL  10.20m  FOUL  FOUL       
  8 Taylor, Kendarius            Rust                              9.39m   30-09.75   1   
      9.39m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  9 Dickson, Myron               Alabama A M                       6.17m   20-03.00 
      6.17m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Men Discus Throw College
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Glanz, Michael               Belmont Univ          45.72m     45.49m     149-03  10   
      45.49m  43.23m  FOUL  41.22m       
  2 Burn, Walter                 Belmont Univ          43.89m     40.84m     134-00   8   
      40.84m  FOUL  36.93m  39.22m       
  3 Benham, Jake                 Belmont Univ          41.15m     38.40m     126-00   6   
      37.66m  38.40m  FOUL  FOUL       
  4 Allred, Blake                Bethel Univ           33.46m     37.78m     123-11   5   
      34.79m  FOUL     37.78m        
 
Men Hammer Throw College
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Frye, Joe                    Music City M          65.86m     62.32m     204-05  10   
      61.30m  58.28m  62.27m  62.32m       
  2 Glanz, Michael               Belmont Univ          42.67m     43.65m     143-02   8   
      34.64m  FOUL  43.65m  FOUL       
  3 Benham, Jake                 Belmont Univ          48.77m     43.63m     143-02   6   
      FOUL  24.06m  43.63m  FOUL       
  4 Dickens, Brian               Bethel Univ                      40.56m     133-01   4.50
      38.61m  FOUL  40.56m  FOUL       
  4 Alston, Javanti              Bethel Univ                      40.56m     133-01   4.50
      38.61m  FOUL  40.56m  FOUL       
  6 Ward, Houston                Lipscomb Uni          46.33m     35.68m     117-01   3   
      FOUL  35.68m  FOUL  ND       
  7 Burks, Galvin                Alabama A M           37.88m     34.71m     113-10   2   
      34.71m  FOUL  ND  ND       
  8 Burn, Walter                 Belmont Univ          38.10m     33.18m     108-10   1   
      33.18m  ND  ND  ND       
  9 Lineberry, Bradford          Lipscomb Uni          37.14m     31.78m     104-03 
      FOUL  31.78m  ND  FOUL       
 10 Jones, Norman                Alabama A M           35.00m     27.93m      91-08 
      FOUL  27.93m  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Men Javelin Throw College
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Little, Keith                Unattached            42.06m     93.37m     306-04  10   
      FOUL  93.37m  FOUL  41.24m       
  2 Roberts, Collier             Belmont Univ          50.29m     49.61m     162-09   8   
      47.89m  FOUL  49.61m  46.15m       
  3 Clevenger, John              Lipscomb Uni          51.04m     48.48m     159-01   6   
      46.57m  48.48m  FOUL  45.63m       
  4 Burks, Galvin                Alabama A M           41.53m     43.36m     142-03   5   
      40.24m  40.63m  43.36m  40.22m       
  5 Jones, Maurice               Alabama A M           37.00m     39.01m     128-00   4   
      36.16m  38.77m  39.01m  37.41m       
  6 Lineberry, Bradford          Lipscomb Uni          41.04m     38.71m     127-00   3   
      36.40m  36.70m  37.45m  38.71m       
  7 Malone, Marion               Alabama A M           40.10m     35.96m     118-00   2   
      35.96m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  8 Dickens, Brian               Bethel Univ           33.00m     30.41m      99-09   1   
      FOUL  30.41m  FOUL  FOUL       
 « Back to GoBlueRaiders.com